January 26-27, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League

Men 60m Dash Invitational Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dayzin Legare FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.39 7.02 7.59 10
2 Sam Ahern JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6.42 7.05 8.18 8
3 Andrew Hadasz SR-4 Utica 9.04 7.06 7.98 6
4 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 8.25 7.11 6.47 5
5 Mekhi Christensen FR-1 Alfred State 6.19 7.19 8.42 4
6 Jacob Winn SO-2 Fredonia 6.28 7.30 8.18 3
7 Darnell Worley SR-4 Vassar 5.87 7.33 6.16 2
8 Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State 7.17 7.79 5.69 1

Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Hadasz SR-4 Utica 7.06
2 Sam Ahern JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 7.06
3 Dayzin Legare FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.11
4 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 7.17
5 Mekhi Christensen FR-1 Alfred State 7.20
6 Jacob Winn SO-2 Fredonia 7.26
7 Darnell Worley SR-4 Vassar 7.29
8 Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State 7.30
9 Jordan Lockett FR-1 Fredonia 7.30
10 Sakyi Okwaning FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.30
11 Cristhian Cuevas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.31
12 David Adadjo JR-3 Sage 7.31
13 Aaron Binion FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.33
14 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 7.34
15 Ryan Swinea FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.38
16 Nicholas Florczak SO-2 Alfred State 7.39
17 Dan Mars SO-2 Oswego State 7.40
18 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 7.43
19 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 7.44
20 Quran Best SO-2 Hartwick 7.46
21 Gregory McDonald FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 7.46
22 Valenick Exantus SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.49
23 Alex Reyes SO-2 Oswego State 7.51
24 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 7.51
25 Luke Foster FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.54
26 TJ Usher FR-1 Vassar 7.56
27 Patrick Conteh SO-2 Hartwick 7.58
28 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 7.58
29 Jacob Sellitti SO-2 Vassar 7.59
30 Blake Hageman FR-1 Fredonia 7.67
31 Jordan Wallace JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.74
32 Ben Gorman FR-1 Fredonia 7.74
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Matai Hazel FR-1 Saint Rose 5.24 7.17 7.10 9.25 9.33
5 Mekhi Christensen FR-1 Alfred State 6.92 7.20 5.91 5.98 6.41
7 Darnell Worley SR-4 Vassar 8.97 7.29 6.93 6.27 7.08
15 Ryan Swinea FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.79 7.38 5.83 8.71 8.20
22 Valenick Exantus SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.04 7.49 7.79 8.62 5.47
23 Alex Reyes SO-2 Oswego State 6.24 7.51 7.96 6.24 7.89
24 Ernest Venable Jr. FR-1 Oswego State 5.86 7.51 8.72 8.42 7.74
26 TJ Usher FR-1 Vassar 7.26 7.56 5.83 9.61 5.37
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sam Ahern JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 7.06
6 Jacob Winn SO-2 Fredonia 7.26
11 Cristhian Cuevas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.31
13 Aaron Binion FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.33
25 Luke Foster FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.54
28 Nick Marsowicz SO-2 Fredonia 7.58
30 Blake Hageman FR-1 Fredonia 7.67
31 Jordan Wallace JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.74
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Hadasz SR-4 Utica 7.06 6.85 7.13
8 Aidan Harrington SR-4 Oswego State 7.30 9.42 6.50
12 David Adadjo JR-3 Sage 7.31 7.09 9.14
14 Shane Tinney JR-3 Utica 7.34 8.37 5.51
17 Dan Mars SO-2 Oswego State 7.40 9.18 8.59
18 Jeffery Alvarado SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 7.43 5.65 7.73
29 Jacob Sellitti SO-2 Vassar 7.59 6.91 8.96
32 Ben Gorman FR-1 Fredonia 7.74 8.75 6.74
Men 60m Dash Invitational Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dayzin Legare FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.11
9 Jordan Lockett FR-1 Fredonia 7.30
10 Sakyi Okwaning FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.30
16 Nicholas Florczak SO-2 Alfred State 7.39
19 Nyles Rogers JR-3 Utica 7.44
20 Quran Best SO-2 Hartwick 7.46
21 Gregory McDonald FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 7.46
27 Patrick Conteh SO-2 Hartwick 7.58