January 26-27, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Utica A Andrew Hadasz, Jonathan Simmons, Evan Smith, Connor Dean 1:08.85 1:52.57 1:33.03 1:16.29 1:10.71 10
2 Fredonia A Jacob Winn, Cameron Sample, Nick Marsowicz, Jordan Lockett 1:17.81 1:57.18 1:33.74 1:58.12 1:08.43 8
3 Oswego State A Aidan Harrington, Alex Reyes, Dan Mars, Ernest Venable Jr. 1:28.43 1:33.18 1:35.08 1:15.12 1:47.44 6
4 Alfred State A Nicholas Florczak, Chimaij Okafor, Patrick Puffer, Mekhi Christensen 1:56.39 1:18.57 1:36.99 1:50.57 1:59.30 5
5 Le Moyne A Matthew Frisa, Spencer Zeltmann, Skylar Gravell, Cyril Anderson 2:02.40 1:59.47 1:37.92 1:22.26 1:41.84 4
6 Vassar A Jae Young Seo, Jacob Sellitti, TJ Usher, Darnell Worley 1:42.66 1:28.84 1:38.71 1:13.05 1:16.01 3
7 Mohawk Valley CC A Max Hunt, Tavian Frey, Isaiah Sobolewski, Caleb Lutke 1:37.87 2:01.59 1:38.85 1:21.06 1:40.83 2
8 Hartwick A Corey Quomony, Joseph Catalano, Luca Montesano, Patrick Conteh 1:33.04 1:15.22 1:38.97 1:17.20 2:02.73 1
9 Fredonia
(B>)
B Jordan Braymiller, Alastair Sweeney, Blake Hageman, Evan Thayer 1:32.04 1:18.74 1:42.26 1:53.51 1:32.04 -
10 Mohawk Valley CC
(B>)
B Mike Olejarnik, Omar Mohamed, Mason Palmer, Brian Reile 1:14.53 1:22.93 1:44.97 1:35.53 1:41.82 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Vassar Seo, Sellitti, Usher, Worley 1:42.66 1:50.56 1:18.97 1:13.05 1:38.71 1:43.65 3
7 Mohawk Valley CC Hunt, Frey, Sobolewski, Lutke 1:28.97 1:47.75 2:03.57 1:15.13 1:38.85 1:16.12 2
8 Hartwick Quomony, Catalano, Montesano, Conteh 1:20.17 1:28.09 1:53.82 1:29.08 1:38.97 1:59.76 1
10 Mohawk Valley CC
(B>)
Olejarnik, Mohamed, Palmer, Reile 1:36.58 1:22.93 2:07.02 1:19.78 1:44.97 2:12.27 -
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Utica Hadasz, Simmons, Smith, Dean 1:07.92 1:33.03 1:24.66 10
2 Fredonia Winn, Sample, Marsowicz, Lockett 1:41.24 1:33.74 1:59.99 8
3 Oswego State Harrington, Reyes, Mars, Venable Jr. 1:06.56 1:35.08 1:22.72 6
4 Alfred State Florczak, Okafor, Puffer, Christensen 1:42.81 1:36.99 1:39.90 5
5 Le Moyne Frisa, Zeltmann, Gravell, Anderson 1:21.28 1:37.92 2:05.34 4
9 Fredonia
(B>)
Braymiller, Sweeney, Hageman, Thayer 1:57.60 1:42.26 1:42.26 -