January 26-27, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Aidan Steele FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.47m 5.82m 6.99m 6.21m 21' 2.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.38  
2 Luke Foster FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.30m 4.41m 6.55m 5.17m 20' 8" 8
  • 6.30  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
3 Trevon Walker FR-1 Saint Rose 6.20m 4.84m 5.21m 5.83m 20' 4.25" 6
  • 6.14  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18  
4 Aden Alexander SO-2 Alfred State 6.19m 5.69m 6.93m 7.99m 20' 3.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.15  
5 Patrick Puffer FR-1 Alfred State 6.18m 5.75m 6.43m 6.98m 20' 3.5" 4
  • 6.18  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
6 Keenan Wood FR-1 Saint Rose 5.93m 5.57m 5.69m 6.76m 19' 5.5" 3
  • 5.83  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
7 Evan Thayer FR-1 Fredonia 5.91m 5.56m 6.91m 5.02m 19' 4.75" 2
  • 5.91  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.35  
  • 4.78  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.86  
8 Isaac Rivet JR-3 Alfred State 5.82m 5.94m 5.30m 6.40m 19' 1.25" 1
  • 5.80  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
9 Connor Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 5.71m 4.68m 5.25m 4.40m 18' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
10 Byamungu Mugushu SR-4 Utica 5.62m 5.84m 6.41m 4.05m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.50  
11 Aaron Binion FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5.57m 4.23m 5.90m 7.02m 18' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
12 D'Andre Little JR-3 Saint Rose 5.36m 4.29m 4.88m 5.20m 17' 7" -
  • 5.36  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.18  
13 Mikhail Sokoloff JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5.34m 4.17m 6.73m 4.33m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.30  
14 Zane Lepage SO-2 Utica 5.33m 4.05m 4.37m 4.90m 17' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.12  
15 Kyle Coyne FR-1 Sage 5.24m 3.93m 5.03m 6.81m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
16 Robert Jackson FR-1 Utica 5.24m 6.18m 5.76m 6.65m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
17 Bradford Cantrel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.14m 6.17m 5.35m 6.37m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
18 Asher Anderson Freshman SUNY-ESF 4.64m 3.76m 5.89m 3.99m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keenan Cannon SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Thyon Nelson SO-2 Sage FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Byamungu Mugushu SR-4 Utica 5.62m 6.41m 18' 5.25" -
11 Aaron Binion FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5.57m 4.46m 18' 3.25" -
12 D'Andre Little JR-3 Saint Rose 5.36m 4.34m 17' 7" -
13 Mikhail Sokoloff JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5.34m 5.45m 17' 6.25" -
14 Zane Lepage SO-2 Utica 5.33m 4.64m 17' 6" -
15 Kyle Coyne FR-1 Sage 5.24m 4.35m 17' 2.25" -
16 Robert Jackson FR-1 Utica 5.24m 6.18m 17' 2.25" -
17 Bradford Cantrel FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5.14m 4.78m 16' 10.5" -
18 Asher Anderson Freshman SUNY-ESF 4.64m 5.24m 15' 2.75" -
  Thyon Nelson SO-2 Sage FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aidan Steele FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.28m 6.47m 6.34m 21' 2.75" 10
2 Luke Foster FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.62m 6.30m 5.73m 20' 8" 8
3 Trevon Walker FR-1 Saint Rose 6.14m 6.20m 7.01m 20' 4.25" 6
4 Aden Alexander SO-2 Alfred State 7.12m 6.19m 5.94m 20' 3.75" 5
5 Patrick Puffer FR-1 Alfred State 6.24m 6.18m 5.01m 20' 3.5" 4
6 Keenan Wood FR-1 Saint Rose 6.70m 5.93m 6.35m 19' 5.5" 3
7 Evan Thayer FR-1 Fredonia 6.32m 5.91m 4.37m 19' 4.75" 2
8 Isaac Rivet JR-3 Alfred State 5.94m 5.82m 6.81m 19' 1.25" 1
9 Connor Scott SO-2 Le Moyne 6.28m 5.71m 5.02m 18' 9" -
  Keenan Cannon SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -