January 26-27, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Dacey JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:20.27 4:45.04 4:51.45 5:26.68 6:11.52 5:04.26 6:17.92 10
2 Norah Reade FR-1 Vassar 5:24.33 6:35.69 4:29.20 4:38.93 3:47.03 6:22.71 6:32.44 8
3 Allison Malatesta JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:24.89 3:53.92 6:59.11 4:55.65 5:11.90 3:47.43 4:10.17 6
4 Caroline Kelly JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:27.99 6:33.59 4:58.47 5:14.87 4:25.68 4:02.72 6:33.59 5
5 Jade Dening JR-3 Utica 5:30.11 5:10.31 6:32.83 6:29.53 6:22.93 5:40.02 7:09.15 4
6 Mackenzie Ples FR-1 Le Moyne 5:30.27 5:10.46 5:30.27 6:56.14 6:29.72 3:57.80 5:23.67 3
7 Ellie Decker JR-3 Oswego State 5:34.51 7:04.83 5:27.82 5:11.10 5:27.82 5:37.86 4:20.92 2
8 Anita Jepchirchir JR-3 Le Moyne 5:34.88 4:54.70 5:31.54 6:18.42 4:54.70 5:21.49 6:48.56 1
9 Lilianna Peters FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 5:35.32 6:25.62 5:28.62 4:38.32 4:34.97 5:35.32 7:12.57 -
10 Annabel Dobash FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:37.55 4:13.17 6:14.68 4:33.42 4:36.80 5:00.42 4:03.04 -
11 Jordan Norman SR-4 Vassar 5:41.51 6:25.91 4:57.12 7:10.31 7:03.48 7:20.55 4:43.46 -
12 Adelaide Nyhan FR-1 Vassar 5:42.67 6:30.65 5:49.53 7:18.62 6:27.22 6:10.09 4:20.43 -
13 Cristina Gaskievicz SO-2 Oswego State 5:43.59 5:50.47 6:28.26 4:58.93 5:26.41 6:04.21 6:14.52 -
14 Gianna Welker SO-2 Utica 5:50.18 5:01.16 5:04.66 6:56.72 7:00.22 5:15.17 7:03.72 -
15 Acadia Helfand FR-1 Vassar 5:50.36 4:29.78 4:47.30 5:57.37 5:29.34 4:29.78 7:17.95 -
16 Stephanie James FR-1 Le Moyne 5:54.36 4:43.49 5:26.02 4:32.86 5:36.65 6:12.08 7:15.87 -
17 Sophia Henderson JR-3 Vassar 5:59.70 4:29.78 5:20.14 5:34.53 5:56.11 6:28.48 5:34.53 -
18 Mary Bryant FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6:05.05 6:56.16 5:13.95 4:19.19 6:26.96 5:46.80 7:07.11 -
19 Brooke Iannone JR-3 Saint Rose 6:07.17 5:08.43 4:35.38 5:15.77 7:35.29 6:51.23 5:12.10 -
20 Liz Gloss SR-4 Fredonia 6:11.83 5:27.21 6:08.12 7:03.89 4:50.03 7:03.89 7:59.66 -
21 Brianna Salvo SO-2 Utica 6:14.52 7:18.19 7:36.92 6:14.52 7:36.92 6:29.50 5:25.84 -
22 Maura O'Brien Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:15.11 7:37.64 5:07.59 5:15.10 8:03.90 6:37.62 7:11.38 -
23 Tessie Shafer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6:18.81 6:15.03 6:26.39 5:59.87 4:44.11 7:34.58 7:34.58 -
24 Leah Stucke Senior SUNY-ESF 6:20.24 7:51.50 5:42.22 5:04.20 4:52.79 5:46.02 8:10.51 -
25 Emilie Rosecan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:20.46 7:02.31 7:13.73 7:40.36 5:31.00 7:21.34 6:28.07 -
26 Juliana Rodriquez FR-1 Fredonia 6:21.85 5:13.12 8:04.95 6:02.76 6:52.40 7:45.86 6:52.40 -
27 Isabelle Borgstedt SO-2 Vassar 6:24.36 4:29.06 5:30.55 5:07.49 5:26.71 5:57.46 7:37.39 -
28 Lauren Suppe FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6:30.40 8:11.91 5:16.23 5:27.94 8:15.81 7:01.64 4:45.00 -
29 Angelina Rodriguez FR-1 Le Moyne 6:31.09 7:41.49 4:37.68 8:04.96 8:28.42 5:08.97 6:27.18 -
30 Amelia Wagner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:38.38 6:42.37 5:58.55 5:50.58 4:42.85 4:46.84 4:38.87 -
31 Parker Jinkins FR-1 Hartwick 9:24.31 7:20.17 10:15.10 7:20.17 7:59.67 11:00.25 12:13.61 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Liz Gloss SR-4 Fredonia 6:30.43 6:11.83 5:34.65 -
21 Brianna Salvo SO-2 Utica 7:29.43 6:14.52 5:55.80 -
22 Maura O'Brien Sophomore SUNY-ESF 7:41.39 6:15.11 4:22.58 -
23 Tessie Shafer FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7:19.42 6:18.81 5:52.30 -
24 Leah Stucke Senior SUNY-ESF 6:20.24 6:20.24 5:15.60 -
25 Emilie Rosecan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:43.29 6:20.46 6:50.90 -
26 Juliana Rodriquez FR-1 Fredonia 5:55.12 6:21.85 5:16.94 -
28 Lauren Suppe FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:47.46 6:30.40 8:08.00 -
29 Angelina Rodriguez FR-1 Le Moyne 6:35.00 6:31.09 6:58.47 -
30 Amelia Wagner FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:42.12 6:38.38 8:37.90 -
31 Parker Jinkins FR-1 Hartwick 7:14.52 9:24.31 7:31.45 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ellie Decker JR-3 Oswego State 5:34.51 6:44.76 5:54.58 2
10 Annabel Dobash FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:37.55 6:38.31 4:16.54 -
11 Jordan Norman SR-4 Vassar 5:41.51 6:05.42 5:58.59 -
12 Adelaide Nyhan FR-1 Vassar 5:42.67 5:59.81 6:51.21 -
13 Cristina Gaskievicz SO-2 Oswego State 5:43.59 6:07.65 5:50.47 -
14 Gianna Welker SO-2 Utica 5:50.18 6:39.21 6:53.22 -
16 Stephanie James FR-1 Le Moyne 5:54.36 7:01.69 4:25.77 -
18 Mary Bryant FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6:05.05 4:37.44 6:52.51 -
19 Brooke Iannone JR-3 Saint Rose 6:07.17 7:02.25 6:47.56 -
27 Isabelle Borgstedt SO-2 Vassar 6:24.36 8:19.67 8:11.98 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Dacey JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:33.08 4:00.21 6:05.11 5:20.27 10
2 Norah Reade FR-1 Vassar 5:40.55 6:12.98 4:35.68 5:24.33 8
3 Allison Malatesta JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:00.42 5:08.65 6:39.62 5:24.89 6
4 Caroline Kelly JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:00.79 6:43.43 5:44.39 5:27.99 5
5 Jade Dening JR-3 Utica 4:07.59 6:46.04 5:53.22 5:30.11 4
6 Mackenzie Ples FR-1 Le Moyne 4:07.71 4:34.13 3:57.80 5:30.27 3
8 Anita Jepchirchir JR-3 Le Moyne 7:05.30 4:34.61 6:28.46 5:34.88 1
9 Lilianna Peters FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 6:12.21 6:49.09 6:22.27 5:35.32 -
15 Acadia Helfand FR-1 Vassar 4:33.28 7:10.95 7:28.46 5:50.36 -
17 Sophia Henderson JR-3 Vassar 6:50.06 6:06.90 7:29.63 5:59.70 -