January 12, 2024
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 NCCAA Liberty League IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Blake Kasper SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:30.49 9:31.75 10
2 Tommy Anderson SR-4 Siena 8:30.60 6:12.74 8
3 Owen White SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 8:36.28 10:04.05 6
4 Matthew Laframboise SR-4 Siena 8:40.87 11:11.93 5
5 Max Chew SR-4 Canisius 8:50.34 8:45.04 4
6 Connor Thomas FR-1 Siena 8:51.79 7:16.07 3
7 Mark D'Alessandro JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8:52.22 6:28.52 2
8 John Amenta SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8:53.75 7:33.69 1
9 Joseph Pivarunas SO-2 Canisius 8:56.43 9:23.26 -
10 Jimmy Smith JR-3 Siena 8:57.98 6:32.73 -
11 Noah Greski JR-3 Siena 9:02.06 7:02.81 -
12 Steve Soprano   Unattached 9:02.84 6:41.71 -
13 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena 9:06.01 10:27.92 -
14 Ryan Shulman SO-2 Misericordia 9:07.42 7:50.79 -
15 Michael Burns JR-3 Oneonta 9:09.41 7:52.50 -
16 Owen Patry SO-2 St. Lawrence 9:11.05 11:23.31 -
17 Collin Clinton JR-3 Siena 9:11.69 7:21.36 -
18 John Graziani FR-1 Hamilton 9:19.15 8:56.79 -
19 Patrick Fiorillo JR-3 Siena 9:20.55 10:50.24 -
20 Griffin Roeder SO-2 St. Lawrence 9:20.97 10:39.51 -
21 Christian Noa JR-3 Oneonta 9:23.06 7:13.56 -
22 Cole Jacobsen FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:23.74 10:08.84 -
23 Chris Schimkus FR-1 Oneonta 9:27.13 11:43.25 -
24 Thomas Breimer JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 9:28.36 10:13.83 -
25 Henry Ebben FR-1 Hamilton 9:29.07 8:54.93 -
26 Matthew Coleman JR-3 St. Lawrence 9:30.82 7:19.54 -
27 Henry Hagen FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:37.91 10:47.26 -
28 Patrick Garland SR-4 Canisius 9:38.94 11:28.94 -
29 Thomas Bricker SO-2 Misericordia 9:54.20 9:12.61 -
30 Alex Chamak JR-3 Oneonta 9:54.49 7:02.09 -
31 Jodi Johnson FR-1 Hartwick 10:15.48 12:06.27 -
32 Connor Cavanaugh JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10:17.31 8:57.06 -
33 Anthony Masters SR-4 Misericordia 10:40.75 13:52.98 -
  Alic Rock FR-1 Potsdam St. DNF DNF -
  Ronan McDonald SR-4 Canisius DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Ryan Shulman SO-2 Misericordia 11:24.28 9:07.42 -
15 Michael Burns JR-3 Oneonta 7:52.50 9:09.41 -
16 Owen Patry SO-2 St. Lawrence 6:31.25 9:11.05 -
17 Collin Clinton JR-3 Siena 10:12.38 9:11.69 -
18 John Graziani FR-1 Hamilton 7:21.73 9:19.15 -
19 Patrick Fiorillo JR-3 Siena 10:16.61 9:20.55 -
21 Christian Noa JR-3 Oneonta 9:11.80 9:23.06 -
22 Cole Jacobsen FR-1 St. Lawrence 8:38.64 9:23.74 -
23 Chris Schimkus FR-1 Oneonta 11:14.89 9:27.13 -
24 Thomas Breimer JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8:20.16 9:28.36 -
25 Henry Ebben FR-1 Hamilton 11:57.03 9:29.07 -
26 Matthew Coleman JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:27.91 9:30.82 -
27 Henry Hagen FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:26.36 9:37.91 -
29 Thomas Bricker SO-2 Misericordia 7:19.71 9:54.20 -
30 Alex Chamak JR-3 Oneonta 9:42.60 9:54.49 -
31 Jodi Johnson FR-1 Hartwick 9:57.02 10:15.48 -
32 Connor Cavanaugh JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 8:20.03 10:17.31 -
33 Anthony Masters SR-4 Misericordia 13:27.35 10:40.75 -
  Alic Rock FR-1 Potsdam St. DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blake Kasper SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:53.50 8:30.49 6:43.29 10
2 Tommy Anderson SR-4 Siena 7:03.80 8:30.60 9:01.24 8
3 Owen White SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:33.07 8:36.28 8:25.96 6
4 Matthew Laframboise SR-4 Siena 8:56.50 8:40.87 7:01.91 5
5 Max Chew SR-4 Canisius 6:16.55 8:50.34 10:36.41 4
6 Connor Thomas FR-1 Siena 8:35.84 8:51.79 9:34.34 3
7 Mark D'Alessandro JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10:43.99 8:52.22 9:18.84 2
8 John Amenta SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8:37.74 8:53.75 6:13.63 1
9 Joseph Pivarunas SO-2 Canisius 8:18.88 8:56.43 8:08.16 -
10 Jimmy Smith JR-3 Siena 6:32.73 8:57.98 9:46.40 -
11 Noah Greski JR-3 Siena 10:23.37 9:02.06 8:24.12 -
12 Steve Soprano   Unattached 9:57.13 9:02.84 10:45.98 -
13 Killian McNamee JR-3 Siena 9:06.01 9:06.01 9:55.15 -
20 Griffin Roeder SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:00.24 9:20.97 10:45.12 -
28 Patrick Garland SR-4 Canisius 7:37.37 9:38.94 7:08.42 -
  Ronan McDonald SR-4 Canisius DNF DNF DNF -