February 10, 2024
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacoby Cefalu JR-3 Ripon 6.27 6.89 10
2 Aaron Hughes JR-3 Marquette 7.13 6.92 8
3 Justin Juniel SO-2 Marquette 7.93 7.14 6
4 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 7.87 7.22 5
5 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 7.03 7.24 4
6 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 7.45 7.30 3
7 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 9.54 7.51 2
  Logan Vander Galien JR-3 Ripon DNS DNS -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Alex Kuffel   Unattached 7.63 8.02 5.42 9.77 9.08 9.54
0 Lyndon Hemmrich-Harman   Unattached 7.14 8.57 7.50 6.79 5.79 8.64
1 Jacoby Cefalu JR-3 Ripon 6.91 8.64 6.08 5.39 6.57 5.46
2 Aaron Hughes JR-3 Marquette 6.99 6.71 5.18 6.64 5.18 8.88
3 Justin Juniel SO-2 Marquette 7.18 8.91 7.40 5.32 6.75 8.19
4 Logan Vander Galien JR-3 Ripon 7.18 8.19 8.12 6.68 7.40 5.17
5 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 7.25 7.33 6.02 6.82 7.76 6.96
6 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 7.28 5.83 7.07 5.46 8.59 7.87
7 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 7.29 7.51 7.44 6.78 8.31 8.24
8 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 7.32 5.13 7.62 5.93 7.40 8.35
9 Reece Cruz FR-1 Marquette 7.34 6.90 8.15 6.76 6.68 9.03
10 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 7.35 6.10 6.10 6.18 8.09 6.55
11 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 7.36 9.06 9.42 8.62 7.14 5.45
12 Matt Ganz JR-3 St. Norbert 7.52 9.25 8.58 8.05 8.13 7.22
13 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 7.54 5.66 6.04 8.00 6.26 5.73
14 Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.55 7.86 5.52 5.52 8.76 8.08
15 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.62 8.46 8.39 8.61 8.16 6.94
16 Parker Giese SO-2 Lakeland 7.94 8.98 9.93 5.64 7.86 6.75
17 Ben Breitbach FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.05 10.23 5.96 6.52 9.74 7.09
18 Joseph Ntalaja Wa Ntalaja FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 8.12 7.07 8.69 6.91 8.85 7.47
  John Cole FR-1 Lakeland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Xavier Jones FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Koelemay FR-1 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aiden Anderson JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Lyndon Hemmrich-Harman   Unattached 5.00 8.79 7.22 5.72 7.50 6.07 7.14
9 Reece Cruz FR-1 Marquette 6.90 6.83 6.17 7.56 5.88 8.52 7.34
12 Matt Ganz JR-3 St. Norbert 5.34 6.85 9.25 9.40 6.10 6.62 7.52
18 Joseph Ntalaja Wa Ntalaja FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 9.91 7.88 9.10 8.77 7.39 7.64 8.12
  Aiden Anderson JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  John Cole FR-1 Lakeland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Alex Kuffel   Unattached 5.88 7.63 6.95 6.34 6.11 6.03 6.11
4 Logan Vander Galien JR-3 Ripon 8.55 7.18 6.18 6.11 7.26 6.47 5.96
5 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 8.34 7.25 7.91 8.41 5.44 6.67 9.21
13 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 6.71 7.54 6.11 9.28 9.05 5.58 6.79
17 Ben Breitbach FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.91 8.05 7.01 10.31 8.94 6.20 8.54
  Xavier Jones FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacoby Cefalu JR-3 Ripon 6.91 7.74
3 Justin Juniel SO-2 Marquette 7.18 6.25
8 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 7.32 7.47
10 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 7.35 5.52
16 Parker Giese SO-2 Lakeland 7.94 9.14
  Evan Koelemay FR-1 St. Norbert DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Aaron Hughes JR-3 Marquette 6.57 5.46 6.99 7.76 5.11 5.18 7.55
6 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 8.96 7.58 7.28 5.68 8.23 9.25 6.77
7 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 6.93 7.37 7.29 6.20 8.75 9.34 6.57
11 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 8.76 6.70 7.36 8.62 5.82 5.23 5.52
14 Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6.95 7.63 7.55 8.76 9.22 6.12 7.71
15 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6.48 7.93 7.62 8.69 6.10 9.91 8.92

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 21.32 19.47 16.45 25.49 22.25 23.17 22.48 10
2 Nathan Raatz SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 20.01 28.38 21.17 16.98 24.43 23.26 26.52 8
3 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 28.47 27.77 28.23 22.40 30.10 23.33 18.67 6
4 Jacob Davies SR-4 Ripon 26.08 17.15 27.49 27.25 30.54 23.49 17.62 5
5 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 21.77 20.35 27.69 18.93 17.04 23.66 18.93 4
6 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 18.06 30.65 22.34 17.82 19.96 23.76 22.81 3
7 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 22.93 23.88 24.84 27.70 27.94 23.88 28.18 2
8 Finley Manning SO-2 Ripon 20.10 22.97 31.10 25.60 19.86 23.92 25.84 1
9 David Benjamin SR-4 Lawrence 27.77 24.90 25.14 25.14 19.87 23.94 24.42 -
10 Max Bryant SR-4 Ripon 26.83 27.31 18.45 27.79 24.19 23.95 19.40 -
11 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 29.51 26.63 16.80 31.19 21.83 23.99 26.39 -
12 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 30.07 31.04 30.32 30.07 20.13 24.25 22.07 -
13 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 26.71 22.10 21.37 25.98 28.17 24.28 23.56 -
14 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 27.00 25.27 23.29 31.96 26.26 24.77 17.34 -
15 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 28.51 31.49 30.50 23.31 17.60 24.79 30.25 -
16 Eber Lopez FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.30 17.53 30.80 28.55 18.03 25.04 19.79 -
17 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 29.59 24.57 22.82 19.31 31.84 25.07 19.81 -
18 Alex Kuffel   Unattached 29.63 29.38 23.61 30.39 20.59 25.11 23.36 -
19 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 21.81 19.50 24.63 27.71 22.06 25.65 32.58 -
20 Parker Giese SO-2 Lakeland 32.98 26.70 22.51 31.93 33.24 26.17 18.58 -
21 Edgar Faudoa FR-1 Edgewood 28.04 19.65 22.80 26.20 34.06 26.20 28.30 -
22 Max Strzelcki SO-2 MSOE 24.43 36.94 27.71 27.11 30.39 29.79 34.86 -
  John Cole FR-1 Lakeland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dameco Walker SR-4 Ripon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Eber Lopez FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 25.04 22.29 19.28 30.55 -
19 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 25.65 21.04 29.76 24.88 -
20 Parker Giese SO-2 Lakeland 26.17 25.39 28.27 31.41 -
21 Edgar Faudoa FR-1 Edgewood 26.20 30.92 23.06 18.61 -
22 Max Strzelcki SO-2 MSOE 29.79 24.73 30.99 22.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 28.86 24.25 25.71 29.83 17.95 -
13 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 31.57 24.28 17.97 21.13 18.94 -
14 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 22.30 24.77 28.98 20.56 29.23 -
17 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 20.31 25.07 30.09 19.56 24.32 -
18 Alex Kuffel   Unattached 31.64 25.11 20.09 21.35 31.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 25.90 23.76 3
9 David Benjamin SR-4 Lawrence 22.51 23.94 -
15 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 20.33 24.79 -
  John Cole FR-1 Lakeland DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 23.66 21.30 30.76 27.45 4
7 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 23.88 26.75 24.36 18.63 2
8 Finley Manning SO-2 Ripon 23.92 25.84 17.70 20.58 1
  Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nathan Raatz SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 27.22 23.26 17.91 16.98 8
3 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 18.43 23.33 18.90 18.90 6
10 Max Bryant SR-4 Ripon 17.97 23.95 22.04 19.40 -
11 Blake Retzlaff JR-3 St. Norbert 19.92 23.99 18.96 24.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 22.94 28.73 26.88 23.17 27.58 10
4 Jacob Davies SR-4 Ripon 17.62 16.92 17.86 23.49 17.62 5
  Dameco Walker SR-4 Ripon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitchell Van Vooren SR-4 St. Norbert 55.65 50.59 52.62 10
2 Nathan Raatz SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 54.35 50.79 50.79 8
3 Collin Sylvain JR-3 St. Norbert 1:00.15 51.85 42.52 6
4 K.T. Thomas JR-3 Marquette 54.99 51.87 54.99 5
5 Jacob Davies SR-4 Ripon 36.84 51.88 54.48 4
6 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 40.01 51.95 1:04.42 3
7 Dylan Longworth FR-1 Milwaukee 58.42 52.16 46.43 2
8 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 51.61 52.66 43.19 1
9 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 42.20 54.10 47.07 -
10 Tommy Geocaris FR-1 Ripon 44.65 54.45 58.81 -
11 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 54.21 54.75 49.83 -
12 Eber Lopez FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 39.61 55.01 48.41 -
13 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 1:05.68 55.19 39.74 -
14 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.31 55.23 40.32 -
15 Otto Duensing FR-1 Lawrence 40.33 55.24 1:01.87 -
16 Lance Juridico JR-3 Lawrence 52.16 55.48 55.48 -
17 David Benjamin SR-4 Lawrence 43.34 55.56 45.01 -
18 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 43.56 55.84 47.47 -
19 River Sterud SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 41.44 55.99 53.75 -
20 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 52.31 58.12 52.31 -
21 Sawyer Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 1:11.86 58.42 1:02.51 -
  Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS -
  Cole Donahe SO-2 Marquette DNS DNS DNS -
  Christian Peterson SR-4 Marquette DNS DNS DNS -
  Robert Kearns FR-1 MSOE DNS DNS DNS -
  Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Tommy Geocaris FR-1 Ripon 54.45 52.28 51.19 1:02.08 58.27 56.09 -
16 Lance Juridico JR-3 Lawrence 55.48 1:03.81 44.39 51.05 50.49 44.39 -
20 Gavin Pinchart FR-1 Lakeland 58.12 41.27 1:02.19 47.66 49.99 52.31 -
21 Sawyer Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 58.42 1:10.69 1:08.36 1:11.86 54.92 50.25 -
  Robert Kearns FR-1 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 51.47 54.75 43.26 -
12 Eber Lopez FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:10.97 55.01 1:09.32 -
15 Otto Duensing FR-1 Lawrence 1:04.63 55.24 54.69 -
18 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 41.33 55.84 58.08 -
  Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 45.99 38.96 54.10 -
13 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 1:08.99 1:03.47 55.19 -
17 David Benjamin SR-4 Lawrence 42.79 49.45 55.56 -
19 River Sterud SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 43.68 44.80 55.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Collin Sylvain JR-3 St. Norbert 52.37 51.85 6
8 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 53.72 52.66 1
14 Kavin Fredrick FR-1 St. Norbert 50.26 55.23 -
  Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Nathan Raatz SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 39.11 57.40 50.79 8
4 K.T. Thomas JR-3 Marquette 1:04.84 57.58 51.87 5
5 Jacob Davies SR-4 Ripon 49.81 37.88 51.88 4
6 Gabriel Thiel SO-2 St. Norbert 51.43 37.41 51.95 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mitchell Van Vooren SR-4 St. Norbert 50.59 10
7 Dylan Longworth FR-1 Milwaukee 52.16 2
  Cole Donahe SO-2 Marquette DNS -
  Christian Peterson SR-4 Marquette DNS -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Shaw JR-3 MSOE 1:55.86 1:59.34 2:03.97 2:16.72 10
2 Rainier Villanueva JR-3 Ripon 1:57.27 2:03.14 2:28.94 1:49.07 8
3 Jacob Jumbeck SR-4 Ripon 1:58.01 2:21.62 2:20.44 1:34.41 6
4 Christian Kuwaye JR-3 Ripon 1:58.30 1:35.83 2:31.43 1:31.10 5
5 Luke Donart JR-3 MSOE 1:58.45 2:11.48 2:07.93 1:37.13 4
6 Aidan Sosnowski FR-1 Milwaukee 2:00.48 2:06.51 2:24.58 2:20.97 3
7 Lawrence Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 2:01.01 1:59.80 2:21.59 2:21.59 2
8 Blaine Springer JR-3 Edgewood 2:01.36 1:49.23 2:00.15 2:17.14 1
9 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 2:01.37 1:26.18 1:31.03 1:33.46 -
10 Scout Stokes JR-3 MSOE 2:02.66 1:28.32 1:28.32 1:29.55 -
11 Alex Luckett FR-1 Lawrence 2:04.35 2:13.06 2:14.30 1:41.97 -
12 Jamar Thomas JR-3 Ripon 2:04.37 1:34.53 1:55.67 2:18.05 -
13 Jalil Ssenyonga SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 2:04.54 2:21.98 1:37.15 1:27.18 -
14 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 2:04.81 1:38.60 1:31.12 1:48.59 -
15 Sean Rath SO-2 Ripon 2:06.00 2:28.68 2:40.02 1:35.76 -
16 Ryan Draginis FR-1 Lawrence 2:06.08 2:36.34 1:56.00 2:26.26 -
17 Samuel Malke   Unattached 2:06.25 1:35.95 2:22.67 1:41.00 -
18 Bergen Thorson SO-2 Lawrence 2:06.27 2:30.27 2:25.21 1:44.81 -
19 Nick Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 2:07.93 2:15.61 1:51.30 2:05.38 -
20 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 2:08.19 2:08.19 1:57.94 2:21.01 -
21 Ryan Flood FR-1 St. Norbert 2:08.54 2:41.96 2:40.68 1:46.69 -
22 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 2:08.96 1:44.46 2:16.70 1:49.62 -
23 Sawyer Caves SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:12.56 2:20.52 2:40.40 1:47.38 -
24 Patrick Signore FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:18.73 2:52.03 1:57.92 1:48.21 -
25 Hayden Stringer FR-1 MSOE 2:20.65 2:19.25 2:26.28 1:46.90 -
26 Ben Hildebrand SR-4 Ripon 2:23.53 2:17.79 2:46.50 2:27.84 -
27 Owen Luedtke JR-3 Lakeland 2:26.93 2:35.75 2:32.81 3:03.67 -
  Will Rosemurgy FR-1 Edgewood DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Dylan Longworth FR-1 Milwaukee DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jalil Ssenyonga SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 2:35.68 2:02.05 2:24.47 2:04.54 2:38.17 -
14 Brett Cox JR-3 Edgewood 2:12.30 1:37.36 2:33.52 2:04.81 1:36.11 -
15 Sean Rath SO-2 Ripon 2:37.50 1:37.02 2:41.28 2:06.00 1:59.70 -
16 Ryan Draginis FR-1 Lawrence 2:21.21 2:14.91 2:18.69 2:06.08 1:38.35 -
17 Samuel Malke   Unattached 1:43.53 2:37.82 2:07.52 2:06.25 2:17.62 -
20 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 1:54.09 2:10.76 2:17.17 2:08.19 1:43.84 -
21 Ryan Flood FR-1 St. Norbert 2:34.25 2:31.68 2:43.25 2:08.54 1:37.69 -
23 Sawyer Caves SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:47.38 1:39.42 2:36.42 2:12.56 2:11.24 -
24 Patrick Signore FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:46.48 2:11.80 2:24.28 2:18.73 1:52.38 -
25 Hayden Stringer FR-1 MSOE 2:43.16 1:38.46 1:46.90 2:20.65 2:55.82 -
26 Ben Hildebrand SR-4 Ripon 1:54.83 2:55.11 2:49.37 2:23.53 1:43.35 -
27 Owen Luedtke JR-3 Lakeland 1:44.32 2:44.57 3:00.73 2:26.93 2:18.12 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lawrence Huffman FR-1 St. Norbert 1:54.96 2:01.01 2:04.64 2:31.27 1:47.70 2:27.64 2:01.01 2
9 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 2:07.44 1:34.67 1:46.81 2:00.16 2:09.87 1:44.38 2:01.37 -
11 Alex Luckett FR-1 Lawrence 2:31.71 1:44.46 2:26.74 2:16.79 2:13.06 1:37.00 2:04.35 -
12 Jamar Thomas JR-3 Ripon 2:06.86 2:40.44 2:25.52 2:09.35 2:20.54 2:39.20 2:04.37 -
18 Bergen Thorson SO-2 Lawrence 1:53.65 2:21.43 1:54.91 2:27.74 2:40.37 1:47.33 2:06.27 -
19 Nick Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 2:11.77 2:19.45 1:48.74 2:09.21 2:46.31 2:04.10 2:07.93 -
22 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 1:43.17 2:23.15 1:45.75 2:39.91 1:31.57 1:31.57 2:08.96 -
  Will Rosemurgy FR-1 Edgewood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Shaw JR-3 MSOE 1:46.60 1:55.86 2:23.67 1:41.96 10
2 Rainier Villanueva JR-3 Ripon 1:36.17 1:57.27 1:53.76 2:00.79 8
3 Jacob Jumbeck SR-4 Ripon 1:40.31 1:58.01 1:36.77 2:11.00 6
4 Christian Kuwaye JR-3 Ripon 1:31.10 1:58.30 1:55.94 1:42.92 5
5 Luke Donart JR-3 MSOE 1:25.29 1:58.45 2:00.82 2:20.96 4
6 Aidan Sosnowski FR-1 Milwaukee 1:26.75 2:00.48 1:37.59 1:56.87 3
8 Blaine Springer JR-3 Edgewood 2:30.49 2:01.36 1:49.23 2:03.79 1
10 Scout Stokes JR-3 MSOE 2:03.89 2:02.66 2:22.29 1:34.45 -
  Dylan Longworth FR-1 Milwaukee DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Springer FR-1 MSOE 4:21.29 5:21.39 4:05.62 10
2 Austin Sanderfoot JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:23.71 4:42.17 5:42.83 8
3 Christian Kuwaye JR-3 Ripon 4:23.75 4:18.48 3:38.92 6
4 Paul Carty FR-1 Edgewood 4:23.99 3:18.00 4:39.83 5
5 Calder Bica-Harrsion JR-3 MSOE 4:24.19 3:57.78 5:40.81 4
6 Chase Nogalski FR-1 MSOE 4:29.01 4:07.49 4:58.61 3
7 Spencer Kirsteatter SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 4:33.03 3:57.54 4:41.22 2
8 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 4:33.89 5:25.93 3:50.07 1
9 Brett Litkey JR-3 MSOE 4:38.38 4:57.87 5:03.44 -
10 Ethan Weber SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:39.95 3:55.16 3:52.36 -
11 Craig Seger JR-3 Edgewood 4:41.81 4:02.36 4:55.90 -
12 Ray Wetzel-Meehan JR-3 Lawrence 4:42.36 4:42.36 3:57.19 -
13 Michael Keegan SR-4 MSOE 4:43.83 4:32.48 4:15.45 -
14 Nick Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 4:46.61 4:29.42 5:21.01 -
15 Ryan Malvey FR-1 MSOE 4:47.67 3:24.25 5:39.45 -
16 Connor Myatt SO-2 Lawrence 4:49.39 6:04.64 4:08.88 -
17 Elek Anderson FR-1 Lawrence 4:49.44 5:32.86 4:26.29 -
18 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 4:52.56 4:17.46 3:59.90 -
19 Adisun Romprey FR-1 Ripon 4:53.64 5:34.75 6:12.93 -
20 Ben Hildebrand SR-4 Ripon 5:02.54 4:26.24 6:30.28 -
21 Zach Casper JR-3 Lawrence 5:13.64 3:58.37 3:42.69 -
  James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Ethan Weber SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:32.77 5:49.94 4:45.55 3:27.17 4:39.95 -
11 Craig Seger JR-3 Edgewood 4:41.81 5:12.81 4:44.63 5:01.54 4:41.81 -
12 Ray Wetzel-Meehan JR-3 Lawrence 3:45.89 4:19.78 5:50.13 4:05.66 4:42.36 -
13 Michael Keegan SR-4 MSOE 3:49.91 4:26.80 3:32.88 6:08.98 4:43.83 -
15 Ryan Malvey FR-1 MSOE 5:27.95 4:50.55 5:42.33 4:59.18 4:47.67 -
16 Connor Myatt SO-2 Lawrence 3:25.47 4:11.77 4:58.08 5:35.70 4:49.39 -
17 Elek Anderson FR-1 Lawrence 5:12.60 5:29.97 5:50.23 4:40.76 4:49.44 -
19 Adisun Romprey FR-1 Ripon 5:34.75 4:59.52 4:38.96 5:17.14 4:53.64 -
20 Ben Hildebrand SR-4 Ripon 5:32.80 4:05.06 6:03.05 5:41.87 5:02.54 -
21 Zach Casper JR-3 Lawrence 3:45.82 6:22.64 4:32.87 6:32.05 5:13.64 -
  James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Springer FR-1 MSOE 3:36.87 4:21.29 10
2 Austin Sanderfoot JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:44.81 4:23.71 8
3 Christian Kuwaye JR-3 Ripon 3:44.19 4:23.75 6
4 Paul Carty FR-1 Edgewood 3:49.68 4:23.99 5
5 Calder Bica-Harrsion JR-3 MSOE 4:50.61 4:24.19 4
6 Chase Nogalski FR-1 MSOE 4:18.25 4:29.01 3
7 Spencer Kirsteatter SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 4:05.73 4:33.03 2
8 Tyler Mueller SO-2 Edgewood 4:36.63 4:33.89 1
9 Brett Litkey JR-3 MSOE 5:42.41 4:38.38 -
14 Nick Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 3:23.50 4:46.61 -
18 Drew Bolder JR-3 St. Norbert 3:59.90 4:52.56 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Colby Branch SR-4 MSOE 9:08.09 10:37.69 6:35.26 8:47.01 10
2 Tyler Ott SR-4 MSOE 10:31.72 7:11.95 9:53.93 8:59.93 8
3 Samuel McPeak FR-1 MSOE 8:11.93 8:01.12 10:48.70 9:00.58 6
4 Jackson Braun FR-1 MSOE 6:41.76 7:30.63 10:02.65 9:02.92 5
5 Thomas Popoca JR-3 Lawrence 8:00.77 6:48.93 8:22.87 9:12.60 4
6 Sam Brewer FR-1 Lawrence 7:56.26 7:56.26 6:27.66 9:13.79 3
7 Cody Zenyuh SO-2 MSOE 9:16.04 7:02.59 8:03.76 9:16.04 2
8 Max Reemtsma FR-1 Lawrence 11:08.79 9:39.62 12:04.52 9:17.32 1
9 Jack Dorner FR-1 MSOE 9:07.57 7:53.42 7:19.20 9:30.38 -
10 Owen West JR-3 Lawrence 6:53.58 8:31.23 11:29.30 9:34.41 -
11 Lance Jumbeck SO-2 MSOE 9:24.22 8:15.13 7:11.80 9:35.73 -
12 Christian Lopez FR-1 St. Norbert 10:04.20 8:29.43 12:08.59 9:52.35 -
13 Jared Batz FR-1 MSOE 7:24.65 9:44.75 10:09.11 10:09.11 -
  Bailey Olson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Matthew Schaber SO-2 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Owen Luedtke JR-3 Lakeland DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Spencer Kirsteatter SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Forstner   Unattached 12:21.49 15:04.25 17:37.98 19:17.44 11:18.19 10
2 Xander Gottner JR-3 MSOE 17:31.56 15:06.51 17:49.69 14:30.25 13:17.73 8
3 Matt Seeber JR-3 Ripon 15:56.63 15:19.83 11:02.28 17:56.21 16:15.02 6
4 Finn Lee FR-1 Lawrence 11:48.29 15:19.85 19:09.82 13:01.88 12:43.48 5
5 Patrick Lee SO-2 MSOE 20:10.60 15:38.45 20:10.60 18:17.99 13:08.30 4
6 Ryan Alyassir SO-2 MSOE 17:55.75 15:43.64 12:06.61 16:59.14 13:50.41 3
7 David Golisch SO-2 MSOE 13:16.45 15:48.15 16:16.60 17:51.41 13:35.41 2
8 Kolby Dax SO-2 MSOE 14:51.97 15:48.90 11:04.23 11:23.21 13:45.55 1
9 Ryan Cassiday FR-1 Lawrence 17:47.74 15:53.34 11:07.34 13:30.34 13:58.94 -
10 Dylan Bledsoe SO-2 Ripon 18:01.99 15:57.51 16:45.39 12:07.71 13:14.74 -
11 Joshua Krueger JR-3 MSOE 20:14.67 16:04.02 15:25.46 17:01.87 19:26.47 -
12 RJ Olson SR-4 Ripon 13:59.21 16:04.60 11:44.16 16:14.25 14:08.85 -
13 Jeremy Saloun SO-2 Ripon 12:18.98 16:12.34 16:12.34 14:35.11 18:09.02 -
14 Ian Hoppe FR-1 St. Norbert 19:22.10 17:08.40 16:27.27 19:11.81 20:03.23 -
15 Zach Embacher FR-1 St. Norbert 13:29.41 19:00.01 21:05.42 14:37.81 14:15.01 -
  Adrian Baquera JR-3 Ripon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.35 5.93 8.27 9.86 10
2 Kala Velasco FR-1 Lawrence 8.85 8.15 11.51 10.27 8
3 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 9.03 7.32 8.04 6.42 6
4 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 9.05 10.77 10.32 9.51 5
5 Dorian Phillips SO-2 Ripon 9.20 11.32 7.36 8.74 4
6 Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert 9.28 11.98 6.87 10.95 3
7 Jared Kniola FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.35 10.38 11.04 6.64 2
8 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 9.53 12.20 12.30 6.87 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.50 10.46 9.35 10.20 8.42
2 Kala Velasco FR-1 Lawrence 8.99 9.80 7.11 11.06 8.90
3 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 9.14 10.15 9.51 10.61 8.32
4 Jared Kniola FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.16 7.52 9.35 10.45 9.26
5 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 9.22 9.59 9.59 10.15 6.83
6 Dorian Phillips SO-2 Ripon 9.29 9.02 8.64 9.39 8.18
7 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 9.49 7.98 7.60 9.30 10.16
8 Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert 9.58 6.81 12.36 10.25 9.58
9 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 9.80 12.55 9.31 11.57 9.71
10 Zak Ladage FR-1 Ripon 9.83 12.09 8.56 10.92 12.49
11 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 10.72 13.83 9.22 13.08 12.98
12 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 10.92 10.71 9.29 10.60 11.91
13 Jack Schwarz FR-1 MSOE 11.03 11.59 12.69 13.02 13.68
14 Cole Donahe SO-2 Marquette 19.96 19.76 25.95 19.17 19.56
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kala Velasco FR-1 Lawrence 7.83 10.70 8.99 6.93
4 Jared Kniola FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.98 10.26 9.16 8.61
6 Dorian Phillips SO-2 Ripon 11.90 12.08 9.29 9.39
9 Travis Eitel SR-4 Lakeland 9.71 10.78 9.80 12.35
10 Zak Ladage FR-1 Ripon 11.90 8.95 9.83 10.92
13 Jack Schwarz FR-1 MSOE 14.01 11.48 11.03 12.25
14 Cole Donahe SO-2 Marquette 23.36 23.56 19.96 21.56
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 8.50 6.72 7.82 6.12 7.91
3 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 9.14 11.06 10.06 8.32 11.15
5 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 9.22 11.53 9.32 8.39 9.87
7 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 9.49 10.82 6.84 10.63 11.68
8 Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert 9.58 7.48 8.34 9.30 11.79
11 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 10.72 7.62 13.19 10.51 9.22
12 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 10.92 13.65 12.78 12.89 13.11

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lawrence Tristan Zook, David Benjamin, Brendan Cross, Marcus Jackson 1:42.02 1:33.59 1:21.43 1:35.47 1:06.45 10
2 Marquette Justin Juniel, Reece Cruz, K.T. Thomas, Christian Peterson 1:52.86 1:34.05 1:38.76 2:02.27 1:06.78 8
  Bryant & Stratton (WI) Joseph Ntalaja Wa Ntalaja, Emmanuel Asabere, Hugo Schoug, Jalil Ssenyonga DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lakeland Gavin Pinchart, Kolby Cohen, Travis Eitel, John Cole DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MSOE A Nate Bong, Calder Bica-Harrsion, Austin Springer, Adam Shaw 3:07.91 2:38.02 4:22.65 4:07.70 3:20.72 3:33.53 10
2 Lawrence A Marcus Jackson, Brendan Cross, Alex Luckett, Tristan Zook 2:35.84 4:24.06 4:04.58 4:32.72 3:55.92 3:36.44 8
3 Carroll (Wis.) A Jared Kniola, Ethan Weber, Sawyer Caves, River Sterud 3:07.59 4:22.63 3:25.25 2:41.11 2:56.56 3:40.69 6
4 St. Norbert
(B>)
B Lawrence Huffman, Dylan Manteufel, Cole Pawlitzky, Jonathan Timm 3:09.87 3:30.45 4:45.94 4:09.34 3:28.17 3:48.75 5
5 Lawrence
(C>)
C Elek Anderson, Sawyer Hintz, Ray Wetzel-Meehan, Zach Casper 3:46.22 3:22.41 4:07.65 3:20.02 5:07.18 3:58.12 4
  Ripon A Sam Trzebiatowski, Rainier Villanueva, Jacob Jumbeck, Adisun Romprey DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  St. Norbert A Keagan Brown, Dylen Callozzo, Zavion Day, Anthony Osborn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Lawrence
(B>)
B Connor Myatt, Otto Duensing, Ryan Draginis, Lance Juridico DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Carroll (Wis.) Kniola, Weber, Caves, Sterud 3:56.14 4:22.63 3:14.21 3:40.69 6
4 St. Norbert
(B>)
Huffman, Manteufel, Pawlitzky, Timm 2:46.99 4:32.22 3:14.44 3:48.75 5
5 Lawrence
(C>)
Anderson, Hintz, Wetzel-Meehan, Casper 3:17.64 2:58.59 3:36.69 3:58.12 4
  Lawrence
(B>)
Myatt, Duensing, Draginis, Juridico DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 MSOE Bong, Bica-Harrsion, Springer, Shaw 3:33.53 3:24.99 10
2 Lawrence Jackson, Cross, Luckett, Zook 3:36.44 2:44.50 8
  Ripon Trzebiatowski, Villanueva, Jumbeck, Romprey DNF DNF -
  St. Norbert Brown, Callozzo, Day, Osborn DNF DNF -

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Ripon Finley Manning, Max Bryant, Sam Trzebiatowski, Adisun Romprey 4:08.59 3:39.99 10
2 Edgewood Zach Heckman, Kadin Wojcik, Edgar Faudoa, Will Rosemurgy 4:53.84 3:51.37 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 John Pitta SO-2 Marquette 1.91m 6' 3.25" 10
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
2 James McKnight SR-4 St. Norbert 1.86m 6' 1.25" 8
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
3 Casey Carlson JR-3 Marquette 1.86m 6' 1.25" 6
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
4 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 1.81m 5' 11.25" 5
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
5 Ryan Flood FR-1 St. Norbert 1.76m 5' 9.25" 4
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
6 Ethan Zilisch FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" 3
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
7 Kadin Wojcik JR-3 Edgewood 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert NH NH -
  • 1.66
    XXX
  Marlon Stewart FR-1 Lakeland NH NH -
  • 1.66
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 5.36m 4.31m 5.40m 4.54m 4.09m 4.04m 3.45m 14' 10.75" 10
  • 3.94
    PPP
  • 4.09
    PPP
  • 4.24
    PPP
  • 4.39
    XO
  • 4.54
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXX
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    PPP
  • 3.64
    PPP
  • 3.79
    PPP
2 Thomas Kiefer FR-1 MSOE 3.07m 3.07m 4.92m 4.39m 4.52m 4.70m 3.95m 14' 4.75" 8
  • 3.94
    O
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    O
  • 4.39
    O
  • 4.54
    XXX
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    PPP
  • 3.64
    PPP
  • 3.79
    PPP
3 Evan Koelemay FR-1 St. Norbert 3.05m 4.92m 5.34m 4.24m 5.51m 5.22m 3.43m 13' 11" 6
  • 3.94
    PPP
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XO
  • 4.39
    XXX
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    PPP
  • 3.64
    PPP
  • 3.79
    PPP
4 Logan Marks JR-3 MSOE 4.79m 4.49m 4.66m 4.24m 5.51m 3.77m 4.28m 13' 11" 5
  • 3.94
    PPP
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XXO
  • 4.39
    XXX
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    PPP
  • 3.64
    PPP
  • 3.79
    PPP
5 Aiden Anderson JR-3 St. Norbert 3.68m 4.38m 4.21m 4.09m 3.03m 4.58m 3.23m 13' 5" 4
  • 3.94
    PPP
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XXX
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    PPP
  • 3.64
    PPP
  • 3.79
    PPP
6 Isaac San Diego SO-2 Ripon 3.89m 4.42m 4.54m 4.09m 4.42m 3.56m 4.70m 13' 5" 3
  • 3.94
    XO
  • 4.09
    O
  • 4.24
    XXX
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    PPP
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
7 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 4.50m 4.74m 4.25m 4.09m 3.23m 4.46m 4.29m 13' 5" 2
  • 3.94
    PPP
  • 4.09
    XXO
  • 4.24
    XXX
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    PPP
  • 3.64
    PPP
  • 3.79
    PPP
8 Greyson Schneider JR-3 Lawrence 4.45m 4.73m 5.04m 3.94m 3.03m 5.12m 4.33m 12' 11" 1
  • 3.94
    XXO
  • 4.09
    XXX
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    PPP
  • 3.64
    PPP
  • 3.79
    PPP
9 Cameron O'Brien FR-1 MSOE 4.51m 2.99m 3.11m 3.79m 4.43m 3.90m 2.88m 12' 5.25" -
  • 3.94
    XXX
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    PPP
  • 3.34
    PPP
  • 3.49
    PPP
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.79
    O
10 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 3.44m 2.44m 2.47m 3.34m 4.07m 2.87m 2.57m 10' 11.5" -
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    PPP
  • 3.04
    PPP
  • 3.19
    XO
  • 3.34
    XXO
  • 3.49
    XXX
11 Dorian Phillips SO-2 Ripon 4.12m 3.92m 2.62m 3.19m 3.16m 4.08m 3.70m 10' 5.5" -
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    XXO
  • 3.04
    O
  • 3.19
    O
  • 3.34
    XXX
12 Tommy Geocaris FR-1 Ripon 2.16m 3.95m 2.89m 3.04m 2.98m 3.68m 3.80m 9' 11.75" -
  • 2.44
    PPP
  • 2.59
    PPP
  • 2.74
    PPP
  • 2.89
    XO
  • 3.04
    XO
  • 3.19
    XXX
13 Sean Rath SO-2 Ripon 2.56m 2.82m 3.06m 2.59m 3.24m 3.00m 3.37m 8' 6" -
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
14 Zak Ladage FR-1 Ripon 1.81m 3.29m 2.90m 2.59m 2.05m 3.13m 1.89m 8' 6" -
  • 2.44
    XO
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.74
    XXX
  Joshua Dontchenko FR-1 MSOE NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.94
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tavian Stewart   Unattached 6.36m 8.34m 7.07m 7.92m 6.43m 5.73m 23' 2.5" 10
  • 7.07  
  • 6.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.95  
  • 7.07  
2 Dameco Walker SR-4 Ripon 5.70m 5.83m 6.70m 6.83m 5.36m 6.97m 21' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 8.00m 5.29m 6.61m 7.73m 8.06m 6.94m 21' 8.25" 6
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
4 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 6.64m 8.46m 6.51m 5.53m 6.58m 5.66m 21' 4.25" 5
  • 6.51  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
5 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 4.86m 5.05m 6.31m 5.55m 5.62m 4.92m 20' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.31  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Matt Ganz JR-3 St. Norbert 7.24m 8.11m 6.24m 6.49m 5.74m 5.62m 20' 5.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • 5.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 6.04m 6.29m 6.23m 7.97m 6.79m 5.48m 20' 5.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
8 Logan Vander Galien JR-3 Ripon 6.00m 7.30m 6.19m 6.44m 7.30m 7.61m 20' 3.75" 1
  • 5.89  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.07  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.04  
9 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 6.23m 5.38m 6.05m 7.80m 4.72m 5.57m 19' 10.25" -
  • 5.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 5.82m 6.84m 6.00m 7.38m 6.30m 6.24m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.78  
11 Cole Donahe SO-2 Marquette 6.80m 6.26m 5.91m 6.62m 4.26m 6.62m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.91  
  • 5.44  
  • 4.49  
12 Hugo Schoug FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 6.31m 7.49m 5.90m 5.61m 4.66m 7.26m 19' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
13 Leo Hagberg FR-1 Lawrence 4.87m 5.11m 5.87m 7.40m 7.40m 6.16m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.73  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.84  
14 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 5.57m 5.68m 5.74m 6.77m 6.37m 7.29m 18' 10" -
  • 5.67  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.74  
15 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 6.64m 4.04m 5.53m 4.92m 4.65m 5.31m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.43  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.53  
16 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3.95m 5.41m 5.41m 4.98m 4.49m 4.92m 17' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
17 Anthony Osborn SO-2 St. Norbert 4.06m 4.27m 5.34m 5.77m 5.66m 3.95m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.31  
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
18 Ben Breitbach FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.68m 6.17m 5.32m 5.64m 4.47m 4.26m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 5.53m 3.75m 5.07m 6.24m 5.02m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Henrik Rosario FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Kyle Conard JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Emmanuel Asabere SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Matt Ganz JR-3 St. Norbert 6.24m 5.24m 5.62m 20' 5.75" 3
8 Logan Vander Galien JR-3 Ripon 6.19m 7.92m 7.06m 20' 3.75" 1
9 Alex Myszewski JR-3 St. Norbert 6.05m 6.29m 4.90m 19' 10.25" -
11 Cole Donahe SO-2 Marquette 5.91m 5.32m 7.33m 19' 4.75" -
12 Hugo Schoug FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 5.90m 5.66m 5.43m 19' 4.25" -
13 Leo Hagberg FR-1 Lawrence 5.87m 7.16m 4.34m 19' 3.25" -
14 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 5.74m 6.77m 7.23m 18' 10" -
16 Sebastian Mitra FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5.41m 4.81m 6.01m 17' 9" -
17 Anthony Osborn SO-2 St. Norbert 5.34m 5.93m 6.25m 17' 6.25" -
18 Ben Breitbach FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5.32m 5.91m 6.12m 17' 5.5" -
19 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 5.07m 4.97m 5.02m 16' 7.75" -
  James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Kyle Conard JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS DNS NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tavian Stewart   Unattached 9.05m 6.93m 7.07m 7.92m 23' 2.5" 10
2 Dameco Walker SR-4 Ripon 6.57m 5.70m 6.70m 5.63m 21' 11.75" 8
3 Austin Welsch SO-2 St. Norbert 6.02m 4.83m 6.61m 5.62m 21' 8.25" 6
4 Kolby Cohen SO-2 Lakeland 8.46m 7.10m 6.51m 5.08m 21' 4.25" 5
5 Camden Nennig SO-2 MSOE 5.30m 6.88m 6.31m 5.81m 20' 8.5" 4
7 Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 8.10m 7.10m 6.23m 7.41m 20' 5.25" 2
10 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 4.86m 6.00m 6.00m 7.14m 19' 8.25" -
15 Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 6.41m 6.36m 5.53m 5.64m 18' 1.75" -
  Henrik Rosario FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Emmanuel Asabere SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Emmanuel Asabere SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 13.20m 43' 3.75" 10
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
2 John Pitta SO-2 Marquette 13.02m 42' 8.75" 8
  • 13.02  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.01  
3 Peyton Thomas FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.73m 41' 9.25" 6
  • 12.73  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 12.71m 41' 8.5" 5
  • 11.72  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.59  
5 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 12.35m 40' 6.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
6 Leo Hagberg FR-1 Lawrence 12.32m 40' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.66  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.32  
7 Zak Ladage FR-1 Ripon 11.33m 37' 2.25" 2
  • 11.33  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Logan Vander Galien JR-3 Ripon DNS NM -
  Kyle Conard JR-3 MSOE DNS NM -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 14.63m 16.09m 16.53m 48' 0" 10
  • 14.63  
  • 13.73  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.10  
2 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.54m 16.72m 12.94m 47' 8.5" 8
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
3 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.70m 14.39m 12.19m 44' 11.5" 6
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.39  
4 Braedy Picard FR-1 Ripon 13.66m 13.66m 10.65m 44' 9.75" 5
  • 12.54  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 13.64m 10.78m 9.68m 44' 9" 4
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
6 Noah Hanson FR-1 Ripon 13.15m 14.33m 14.60m 43' 1.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 13.15  
7 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 12.65m 12.52m 10.63m 41' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 12.64m 11.25m 12.51m 41' 5.75" 1
  • 11.09  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.38  
9 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 12.37m 13.36m 14.60m 40' 7" -
  • 11.98  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.64  
10 Josh Pirogovsky SO-2 Marquette 12.23m 13.33m 10.27m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.23  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.49  
11 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 12.11m 10.78m 10.29m 39' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
12 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 11.81m 13.46m 10.51m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81  
  • 11.81  
  • 10.70  
13 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 11.55m 11.32m 11.43m 37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55  
14 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 11.23m 9.88m 12.24m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 10.79m 11.01m 9.71m 35' 5" -
  • 10.43  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
16 Jacob Blatchley JR-3 Ripon 10.67m 12.27m 8.43m 35' 0.25" -
  • 9.85  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.67  
17 Alex Luehrs   Unattached 10.51m 11.67m 10.93m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
18 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 10.29m 11.42m 10.60m 33' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.79  
19 Anthony Snow SO-2 Ripon 10.16m 12.29m 9.55m 33' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
20 Pierce Krowas FR-1 Ripon 9.92m 11.71m 8.23m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.65  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
21 Gavin Treu FR-1 Edgewood 9.27m 6.86m 11.03m 30' 5" -
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.88  
22 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 8.83m 9.09m 9.80m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.65  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.83  
  Henrik Rosario FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS DNS NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 11.22m 13.58m 9.57m 11.69m 11.69m 8.74m 11.81m 38' 9" -
14 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 13.70m 9.55m 7.86m 11.34m 13.93m 10.56m 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
15 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 8.42m 12.30m 10.03m 9.17m 7.77m 12.95m 10.79m 35' 5" -
16 Jacob Blatchley JR-3 Ripon 12.80m 13.44m 11.10m 9.60m 9.60m 13.02m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
17 Alex Luehrs   Unattached 9.35m 13.24m 7.36m 13.14m 12.61m 9.67m 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
18 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 9.36m 8.44m 12.55m 11.52m 12.45m 8.13m 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
19 Anthony Snow SO-2 Ripon 10.16m 9.65m 7.82m 13.11m 9.75m 7.32m 10.16m 33' 4" -
20 Pierce Krowas FR-1 Ripon 8.23m 10.02m 7.14m 7.24m 9.92m 9.03m 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
21 Gavin Treu FR-1 Edgewood 6.86m 10.20m 9.55m 10.75m 7.05m 11.68m 9.27m 30' 5" -
22 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 11.13m 10.24m 7.24m 7.15m 8.48m 9.01m 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  Ezra Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Henrik Rosario FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 18.58m 10.97m 14.63m 15.80m 10.53m 13.02m 48' 0" 10
2 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.85m 13.96m 14.54m 15.27m 10.18m 16.58m 47' 8.5" 8
3 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.25m 15.21m 13.70m 10.55m 13.56m 12.60m 44' 11.5" 6
4 Braedy Picard FR-1 Ripon 17.76m 10.25m 13.66m 10.65m 11.34m 15.16m 44' 9.75" 5
5 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 9.55m 11.59m 13.64m 11.32m 11.05m 12.28m 44' 9" 4
6 Noah Hanson FR-1 Ripon 11.97m 15.25m 13.15m 10.91m 15.25m 10.13m 43' 1.75" 3
7 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 12.78m 12.52m 12.65m 10.88m 16.19m 12.40m 41' 6" 2
8 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 13.78m 10.24m 12.64m 12.64m 8.97m 14.54m 41' 5.75" 1
9 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 13.24m 11.26m 12.37m 15.22m 10.02m 12.37m 40' 7" -
10 Josh Pirogovsky SO-2 Marquette 12.72m 8.68m 12.23m 13.94m 9.78m 15.04m 40' 1.5" -
11 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 11.02m 14.05m 12.11m 12.11m 11.50m 13.20m 39' 8.75" -
13 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 13.28m 11.67m 11.55m 9.36m 15.02m 8.43m 37' 10.75" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jimmy Hinkley JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15.95m 17.72m 15.59m 19.14m 17.54m 58' 1.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 17.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 16.78m 15.83m 15.04m 17.41m 16.15m 51' 11.25" 8
  • 13.55  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
  • PASS  
3 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.78m 15.04m 15.64m 13.69m 10.83m 49' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 11.73m 14.85m 12.47m 19.31m 12.47m 48' 8.75" 5
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 12.93m 14.53m 12.06m 17.00m 18.16m 47' 8" 4
  • 14.53  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.21  
6 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 17.38m 14.48m 14.19m 17.52m 11.15m 47' 6.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.21  
7 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 11.53m 14.23m 10.81m 15.37m 18.07m 46' 8.25" 2
  • 12.56  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.90  
8 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.02m 13.88m 15.55m 10.41m 15.68m 45' 6.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
9 Sebastian Kubas FR-1 Marquette 14.53m 13.21m 16.12m 11.10m 15.85m 43' 4.25" -
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.77  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 15.28m 12.63m 14.52m 16.29m 12.00m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.59  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.63  
11 Josh Pirogovsky SO-2 Marquette 13.48m 12.60m 15.88m 9.20m 10.46m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.44  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.60  
12 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 14.11m 12.49m 14.74m 15.99m 8.74m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.29  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
13 Pedro Castanon SO-2 Marquette 12.94m 12.44m 12.81m 14.06m 11.82m 40' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
14 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 13.29m 12.42m 15.40m 14.78m 11.92m 40' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
15 Juan Ocampo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 14.51m 12.40m 15.25m 12.90m 8.80m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Anthony Snow SO-2 Ripon 9.29m 12.22m 12.71m 9.41m 15.52m 40' 1.25" -
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
17 Noah Hanson FR-1 Ripon 8.56m 12.05m 15.54m 14.58m 12.41m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.98  
  • 11.32  
  • 12.05  
18 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 15.22m 11.80m 9.44m 13.57m 11.68m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.32  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.80  
19 Jacob Blatchley JR-3 Ripon 10.33m 11.61m 13.24m 8.24m 12.42m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.39  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.61  
20 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 10.44m 11.60m 13.34m 11.95m 11.02m 38' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.49  
21 Braedy Picard FR-1 Ripon 11.61m 10.55m 9.60m 12.45m 7.91m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.50  
22 Pierce Krowas FR-1 Ripon 8.29m 10.11m 9.60m 12.64m 12.54m 33' 2" -
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
23 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 8.42m 9.36m 11.70m 9.45m 8.80m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.36  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Sebastian Kubas FR-1 Marquette 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
12 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
14 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 12.42m 40' 9" -
15 Juan Ocampo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
16 Anthony Snow SO-2 Ripon 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
17 Noah Hanson FR-1 Ripon 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
18 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
19 Jacob Blatchley JR-3 Ripon 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
20 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
21 Braedy Picard FR-1 Ripon 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
22 Pierce Krowas FR-1 Ripon 10.11m 33' 2" -
23 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jimmy Hinkley JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 17.72m 58' 1.75" 10
2 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 15.83m 51' 11.25" 8
3 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.04m 49' 4.25" 6
4 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 14.85m 48' 8.75" 5
5 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 14.53m 47' 8" 4
6 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 14.48m 47' 6.25" 3
7 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 14.23m 46' 8.25" 2
8 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.88m 45' 6.5" 1
10 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
11 Josh Pirogovsky SO-2 Marquette 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
13 Pedro Castanon SO-2 Marquette 12.44m 40' 9.75" -