February 10, 2024
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 7.99 10
2 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 8.03 8
3 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 8.11 6
4 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 8.19 5
5 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 8.26 4
6 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 8.29 3
7 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 8.35 2
  Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood DNS -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 8.05
2 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 8.11
3 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 8.18
4 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 8.23
5 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 8.26
6 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood 8.28
7 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 8.30
8 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 8.31
9 Brooke Ly FR-1 MSOE 8.40
10 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 8.53
11 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 8.60
12 Sarah Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 8.64
13 Jordan Lawson FR-1 Edgewood 8.65
14 Aimee Koranteng SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.68
15 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.75
16 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 8.77
17 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 8.82
18 Lace Luedke   Unattached 8.92
19 Michaela Jones JR-3 Edgewood 9.05
20 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 9.11
21 Anna Vanden Acker SO-2 Lawrence 9.14
22 Alondra Reyes FR-1 Lakeland 9.36
23 Kaylin Munro FR-1 Edgewood 9.85
  Bryce Alandy FR-1 Marquette DNS
  Stephanie Resendiz FR-1 Edgewood DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 8.18
6 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood 8.28
10 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 8.53
11 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 8.60
18 Lace Luedke   Unattached 8.92
21 Anna Vanden Acker SO-2 Lawrence 9.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 8.23 6.83 7.16 10.37
13 Jordan Lawson FR-1 Edgewood 8.65 6.84 10.99 6.41
15 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.75 8.75 11.20 8.93
20 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 9.11 11.57 11.03 7.02
23 Kaylin Munro FR-1 Edgewood 9.85 10.05 9.76 9.95
  Bryce Alandy FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 9.91 10.47 8.05
5 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 6.61 10.74 8.26
7 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 6.23 8.30 8.30
14 Aimee Koranteng SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.38 9.99 8.68
16 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 9.12 8.86 8.77
  Stephanie Resendiz FR-1 Edgewood DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 8.52 6.25 8.11
8 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 6.74 7.98 8.31
9 Brooke Ly FR-1 MSOE 5.97 9.08 8.40
12 Sarah Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 10.29 10.29 8.64
17 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.32 10.06 8.82
19 Michaela Jones JR-3 Edgewood 9.96 9.78 9.05
22 Alondra Reyes FR-1 Lakeland 6.84 10.11 9.36

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 20.58 34.30 21.37 24.27 26.38 10
2 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 26.08 22.85 25.27 20.70 26.88 8
3 MacKenzie Bollis SR-4 MSOE 19.56 30.97 31.78 24.72 27.16 6
4 Makena Coltoff FR-1 Marquette 33.61 24.59 20.49 22.95 27.32 5
5 Madi Crossman FR-1 St. Norbert 22.17 30.65 27.36 27.64 27.36 4
6 Katie Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 30.92 21.26 21.53 28.16 27.60 3
7 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 23.41 28.42 22.85 28.98 27.86 2
8 Eliza Campana FR-1 Marquette 31.71 23.22 21.24 33.13 28.31 1
9 Chloe Bartlett FR-1 Lakeland 35.68 23.69 29.69 20.27 28.54 -
10 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 23.42 33.13 29.71 36.28 28.56 -
11 Anika Tollerud SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 25.99 25.14 32.85 31.99 28.56 -
12 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 27.50 27.78 26.07 25.21 28.64 -
13 Devin Ibarra JR-3 Ripon 25.23 35.55 24.66 22.37 28.67 -
14 Sarah Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 29.26 33.61 23.76 21.15 28.97 -
15 Ally Zickert JR-3 St. Norbert 31.01 26.67 28.98 27.82 28.98 -
16 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 21.32 33.00 32.42 28.04 29.20 -
17 Lauren Borchardt JR-3 St. Norbert 23.13 26.93 34.54 24.88 29.27 -
18 Gretchen Schwarz FR-1 St. Norbert 37.61 29.68 34.97 24.98 29.38 -
19 Sylvia Fochesato FR-1 Marquette 27.64 32.64 24.41 31.17 29.40 -
20 Morgan Cross SO-2 Lawrence 32.09 23.85 25.62 26.21 29.44 -
21 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 24.78 32.15 23.30 32.74 29.49 -
22 Claire Paquin JR-3 Lawrence 35.87 37.35 31.13 23.42 29.64 -
23 Lace Luedke   Unattached 21.74 22.34 25.32 23.23 29.78 -
24 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 25.93 23.84 33.38 35.76 29.80 -
25 Ashlee Long FR-1 Lawrence 38.13 30.62 37.83 38.73 30.02 -
26 Laura Anna Koskinen FR-1 St. Norbert 27.43 23.51 24.42 33.16 30.14 -
27 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 25.97 36.23 22.04 32.01 30.19 -
  Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Brooke Ly FR-1 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jaden Propson FR-1 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Gretchen Schwarz FR-1 St. Norbert 29.38 -
25 Ashlee Long FR-1 Lawrence 30.02 -
26 Laura Anna Koskinen FR-1 St. Norbert 30.14 -
  Jaden Propson FR-1 St. Norbert DNS -
  Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Sarah Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 28.97 -
17 Lauren Borchardt JR-3 St. Norbert 29.27 -
19 Sylvia Fochesato FR-1 Marquette 29.40 -
24 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 29.80 -
27 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 30.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Anika Tollerud SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 20.28 33.70 33.13 28.56 28.85 -
20 Morgan Cross SO-2 Lawrence 25.91 28.27 20.91 29.44 34.45 -
21 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 26.55 25.37 29.20 29.49 28.90 -
23 Lace Luedke   Unattached 33.95 34.55 35.14 29.78 25.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Devin Ibarra JR-3 Ripon 26.09 24.09 34.41 28.67 36.70 25.81 23.51 -
16 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 31.83 29.79 28.04 29.20 35.04 28.91 25.70 -
22 Claire Paquin JR-3 Lawrence 26.09 35.57 29.94 29.64 30.83 32.31 21.34 -
  Brooke Ly FR-1 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Chloe Bartlett FR-1 Lakeland 28.83 33.11 23.41 28.54 36.25 21.12 22.84 -
10 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 34.56 24.85 23.42 28.56 29.99 29.71 33.70 -
12 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 22.06 29.50 30.94 28.64 36.38 24.06 28.36 -
15 Ally Zickert JR-3 St. Norbert 24.93 37.68 20.87 28.98 26.96 35.94 33.33 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Makena Coltoff FR-1 Marquette 26.50 27.32 33.06 31.15 5
6 Katie Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 32.02 27.60 20.70 22.64 3
7 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 33.16 27.86 27.86 22.01 2
8 Eliza Campana FR-1 Marquette 22.37 28.31 35.96 28.03 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 26.38 10
2 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 26.88 8
3 MacKenzie Bollis SR-4 MSOE 27.16 6
5 Madi Crossman FR-1 St. Norbert 27.36 4

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MacKenzie Bollis SR-4 MSOE 43.09 1:01.55 1:12.02 44.94 43.70 1:04.02 43.70 10
2 Norah O'Brien FR-1 Marquette 47.88 1:02.18 45.40 1:11.51 1:19.59 50.99 1:14.00 8
3 Madylyn Woyak FR-1 Ripon 52.52 1:02.52 1:13.78 54.40 1:18.78 1:16.90 51.27 6
4 Rebekah Buboltz SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 57.62 1:02.63 53.87 57.62 56.37 1:18.92 1:07.02 5
5 Madi Crossman FR-1 St. Norbert 1:03.47 1:02.84 57.82 1:19.18 44.62 1:01.59 55.93 4
6 Lilia Bodnar JR-3 Lawrence 1:22.52 1:03.47 1:16.17 1:18.71 1:12.99 50.78 44.43 3
7 Julie Dunkel SR-4 St. Norbert 1:11.75 1:03.49 55.88 46.99 1:04.13 1:12.38 1:20.64 2
8 Heleyna Weiss FR-1 Ripon 1:07.35 1:03.53 1:12.43 50.19 56.55 57.18 49.56 1
9 Nikki Tranel JR-3 St. Norbert 1:03.03 1:04.31 1:12.67 51.45 55.31 52.74 1:22.32 -
10 Taylor Olund JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 54.02 1:04.31 46.95 1:00.46 1:04.96 1:05.60 1:10.75 -
11 Emma Ziepke SO-2 Lakeland 1:12.95 1:04.55 58.74 1:13.59 45.19 1:07.78 1:16.82 -
12 Ally Zickert JR-3 St. Norbert 1:10.80 1:04.95 1:16.65 57.81 1:01.71 1:11.45 45.47 -
13 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 51.09 1:05.49 1:17.28 1:12.04 56.98 1:00.91 58.29 -
14 Jaiden Dornaus FR-1 Marquette 50.04 1:05.84 1:07.82 1:03.21 50.04 1:11.11 1:13.09 -
15 Victoria Watson JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:11.40 1:06.11 1:00.16 52.89 52.89 48.26 1:20.66 -
16 Kendra Troxel FR-1 St. Norbert 1:09.09 1:06.43 1:15.73 1:11.08 1:11.08 52.48 47.83 -
17 Laura Anna Koskinen FR-1 St. Norbert 56.04 1:07.51 47.94 1:25.07 1:26.42 1:21.02 1:00.09 -
18 Savannah Krzykowski JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:19.84 1:11.28 1:14.14 1:29.10 1:05.58 50.61 1:32.67 -
19 Itzel Vega Juarez SO-2 Lawrence 1:10.46 1:12.63 1:15.54 1:25.71 53.02 1:24.25 1:18.44 -
20 Kenzie Koppenhaver FR-1 Edgewood 1:53.40 1:27.90 1:18.24 1:17.36 1:01.53 1:51.64 1:44.61 -
  Addison Pischke FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Julie Dunkel SR-4 St. Norbert 1:03.49 48.89 2
18 Savannah Krzykowski JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:11.28 1:02.73 -
19 Itzel Vega Juarez SO-2 Lawrence 1:12.63 1:18.44 -
  Addison Pischke FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Emma Ziepke SO-2 Lakeland 59.39 53.58 58.74 1:07.14 1:04.55 1:05.85 1:13.59 -
15 Victoria Watson JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:10.74 58.84 1:05.45 48.26 1:06.11 1:05.45 48.93 -
16 Kendra Troxel FR-1 St. Norbert 53.81 59.79 47.83 1:04.44 1:06.43 1:09.09 1:06.43 -
17 Laura Anna Koskinen FR-1 St. Norbert 1:18.99 54.01 58.06 1:02.79 1:07.51 49.96 57.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Nikki Tranel JR-3 St. Norbert 1:22.96 1:19.11 1:04.31 1:08.17 1:02.38 -
10 Taylor Olund JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:23.61 1:21.68 1:04.31 48.24 54.67 -
12 Ally Zickert JR-3 St. Norbert 55.86 1:08.85 1:04.95 1:15.35 1:19.89 -
13 Lexi Elegbede-Peer SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1:20.56 54.36 1:05.49 1:17.94 45.85 -
20 Kenzie Koppenhaver FR-1 Edgewood 1:47.24 1:12.08 1:27.90 1:09.45 1:14.72 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Rebekah Buboltz SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:02.63 1:15.16 5
5 Madi Crossman FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.84 1:15.41 4
8 Heleyna Weiss FR-1 Ripon 1:03.53 48.92 1
14 Jaiden Dornaus FR-1 Marquette 1:05.84 47.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 MacKenzie Bollis SR-4 MSOE 50.48 45.55 1:01.55 10
2 Norah O'Brien FR-1 Marquette 1:18.97 1:20.22 1:02.18 8
3 Madylyn Woyak FR-1 Ripon 1:05.65 1:00.65 1:02.52 6
6 Lilia Bodnar JR-3 Lawrence 1:00.30 55.22 1:03.47 3

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Berkeley Krell SO-2 Lawrence 3:07.28 2:28.63 10
2 Gaby Skorczewski FR-1 Lawrence 1:53.27 2:29.03 8
3 Isabelle Willett SR-4 Ripon 2:23.52 2:29.50 6
4 Bijou Phillips SO-2 St. Norbert 3:06.29 2:30.23 5
5 Stephanie Mauzer SR-4 Marquette 3:01.68 2:33.96 4
6 Kiki Sherman JR-3 Ripon 2:14.14 2:34.18 3
7 Ellee Grunwald JR-3 St. Norbert 1:47.96 2:34.23 2
8 Ella Jerdee SO-2 St. Norbert 2:35.47 2:35.47 1
9 Lucy Beuthin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:08.03 2:38.06 -
10 Megan Ruffing FR-1 MSOE 2:09.53 2:39.91 -
11 Chloe Pierson SR-4 St. Norbert 3:10.65 2:40.21 -
12 Sam Knutilla SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:30.77 2:42.11 -
13 Macy Goldthorpe SO-2 Ripon 2:02.67 2:43.55 -
14 Chiri Watanabe JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:55.85 2:45.89 -
15 Catherine Fairbanks FR-1 St. Norbert 3:05.37 2:48.51 -
16 Mia Kim SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:09.14 2:55.13 -
17 Madeline Griffith FR-1 MSOE 3:12.03 3:01.16 -
  Grace Tinder SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS -
  Lindsey Andrae FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS -
  Gretchen Lane JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS -
  Carsen Gatz JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Ella Jerdee SO-2 St. Norbert 2:35.47 1
10 Megan Ruffing FR-1 MSOE 2:39.91 -
12 Sam Knutilla SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:42.11 -
13 Macy Goldthorpe SO-2 Ripon 2:43.55 -
14 Chiri Watanabe JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:45.89 -
15 Catherine Fairbanks FR-1 St. Norbert 2:48.51 -
16 Mia Kim SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:55.13 -
17 Madeline Griffith FR-1 MSOE 3:01.16 -
  Carsen Gatz JR-3 St. Norbert DNS -
  Gretchen Lane JR-3 St. Norbert DNS -
  Grace Tinder SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) DNS -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Berkeley Krell SO-2 Lawrence 2:28.63 3:05.79 3:01.33 2:33.09 10
2 Gaby Skorczewski FR-1 Lawrence 2:29.03 2:23.07 2:39.47 2:33.50 8
3 Isabelle Willett SR-4 Ripon 2:29.50 2:28.01 2:50.43 2:19.04 6
4 Bijou Phillips SO-2 St. Norbert 2:30.23 2:39.25 2:39.25 2:42.25 5
5 Stephanie Mauzer SR-4 Marquette 2:33.96 2:32.42 3:07.84 1:49.32 4
6 Kiki Sherman JR-3 Ripon 2:34.18 2:29.56 2:12.60 2:54.23 3
7 Ellee Grunwald JR-3 St. Norbert 2:34.23 3:15.88 1:51.05 2:21.90 2
9 Lucy Beuthin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:38.06 1:58.55 3:25.48 3:20.74 -
11 Chloe Pierson SR-4 St. Norbert 2:40.21 2:59.44 3:07.45 3:10.65 -
  Lindsey Andrae FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jenny Cortes SO-2 Ripon 6:37.47 6:09.74 6:18.98 5:08.11 3:38.76 10
2 Ava Thomas FR-1 Marquette 3:45.28 5:44.35 5:02.51 5:21.82 4:33.55 8
3 Kera Riley FR-1 St. Norbert 6:34.26 5:29.09 4:23.93 5:25.83 4:14.15 6
4 Olivia Ship JR-3 St. Norbert 5:02.16 4:22.75 4:12.90 5:28.43 6:30.84 5
5 Ella Jerdee SO-2 St. Norbert 5:26.64 4:23.96 5:59.64 5:29.94 5:33.24 4
6 Chloe Pierson SR-4 St. Norbert 7:07.42 7:04.00 4:54.06 5:41.93 5:52.19 3
7 Minnie Hoffman FR-1 Ripon 6:06.26 5:07.52 4:15.69 5:45.52 6:02.80 2
8 Carsen Gatz JR-3 St. Norbert 7:24.50 7:03.50 7:24.50 5:50.00 7:28.00 1
9 Laura Henze FR-1 Lawrence 4:37.91 4:37.91 5:13.09 5:51.78 4:41.43 -
10 Ella Fajardo-Wilde FR-1 Lawrence 7:25.24 5:25.10 6:00.43 5:53.36 6:49.90 -
11 Brooke Davies FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:06.58 6:03.02 5:52.34 5:55.90 5:16.76 -
12 Madison DeCleene FR-1 St. Norbert 5:33.42 7:00.40 7:07.65 6:02.41 6:53.15 -
13 Greta Mahler JR-3 Ripon 4:51.92 7:49.28 5:03.00 6:09.51 4:48.22 -
14 Kayla Hirschmann SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6:32.82 7:09.88 4:26.82 6:10.58 7:32.11 -
15 Catherine Fairbanks FR-1 St. Norbert 4:59.15 8:00.90 4:25.07 6:18.66 5:33.22 -
16 Johanna Ibarra FR-1 Ripon 7:15.11 6:42.58 6:50.71 6:46.64 5:33.45 -
17 Lily Truskowski FR-1 St. Norbert 6:42.30 7:19.63 5:02.76 6:54.74 7:44.51 -
18 Natalie Drane JR-3 St. Norbert 6:17.65 5:55.95 7:40.13 7:14.08 6:13.31 -
  Kristin Hintz JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ximena Juarez FR-1 Ripon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Ella Fajardo-Wilde FR-1 Lawrence 5:07.43 5:53.36 -
12 Madison DeCleene FR-1 St. Norbert 6:24.16 6:02.41 -
13 Greta Mahler JR-3 Ripon 7:01.25 6:09.51 -
14 Kayla Hirschmann SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6:40.23 6:10.58 -
15 Catherine Fairbanks FR-1 St. Norbert 7:19.25 6:18.66 -
16 Johanna Ibarra FR-1 Ripon 5:17.18 6:46.64 -
17 Lily Truskowski FR-1 St. Norbert 8:30.13 6:54.74 -
18 Natalie Drane JR-3 St. Norbert 8:32.22 7:14.08 -
  Kristin Hintz JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS -
  Ximena Juarez FR-1 Ripon DNS DNS -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jenny Cortes SO-2 Ripon 5:08.11 10
2 Ava Thomas FR-1 Marquette 5:21.82 8
3 Kera Riley FR-1 St. Norbert 5:25.83 6
4 Olivia Ship JR-3 St. Norbert 5:28.43 5
5 Ella Jerdee SO-2 St. Norbert 5:29.94 4
6 Chloe Pierson SR-4 St. Norbert 5:41.93 3
7 Minnie Hoffman FR-1 Ripon 5:45.52 2
8 Carsen Gatz JR-3 St. Norbert 5:50.00 1
9 Laura Henze FR-1 Lawrence 5:51.78 -
11 Brooke Davies FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:55.90 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Rodman SR-4 MSOE 10:52.18 9:25.22 12:12.93 12:43.98 12:56.40 7:58.27 10:21.12 10
2 Cristyn Oliver JR-3 Lawrence 9:40.05 13:16.77 8:42.68 13:48.64 10:18.29 10:18.29 10:37.41 8
3 Faith Mertzig SR-4 St. Norbert 8:11.15 13:21.34 13:27.80 11:31.48 11:44.41 10:26.86 10:46.24 6
4 Edythmae Frodl JR-3 Lawrence 12:56.80 8:44.34 11:58.54 11:13.23 10:27.91 13:16.22 10:47.33 5
5 Riley Winebrenner JR-3 Lawrence 9:28.53 8:29.72 11:39.23 11:58.83 10:46.95 13:17.25 10:53.48 4
6 Brenna Cisler SR-4 St. Norbert 10:30.41 9:36.19 13:40.21 7:54.51 9:42.96 10:57.53 11:17.86 3
7 Rain Orsi JR-3 Lawrence 11:49.71 10:27.82 9:46.88 9:19.58 10:48.29 10:07.35 11:22.41 2
8 Natalie Parent SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12:13.89 12:13.89 13:02.82 13:44.75 14:26.69 9:54.10 11:38.94 1
9 Maya Thompson FR-1 Edgewood 15:01.04 9:48.87 8:16.64 8:23.73 10:45.63 12:24.96 11:49.48 -
10 Gabrielle Holbrook JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10:40.72 14:45.49 9:50.33 8:23.94 8:31.14 9:35.93 11:59.91 -
11 Ada Parker SO-2 MSOE 9:49.21 9:12.84 13:34.70 8:36.47 8:51.01 10:11.03 12:07.41 -
12 Sophie Hanson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11:10.43 12:37.87 12:37.87 9:06.54 10:41.28 15:03.62 12:08.72 -
13 Mya Garcia FR-1 Ripon 14:22.60 9:55.42 12:12.83 10:56.49 9:17.26 15:16.04 12:43.36 -
  Sabryn Bley JR-3 MSOE DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabby Allard FR-1 Ripon 24:11.04 20:30.48 21:40.13 23:24.61 19:20.83 20:42.09 10
2 Jane Partsch FR-1 Lawrence 23:07.48 23:31.20 17:59.15 25:41.65 19:45.88 23:54.92 8
3 Holly Bley FR-1 MSOE 24:15.34 17:02.35 21:38.98 25:51.56 20:02.76 25:51.56 6
4 Althea Foster JR-3 Lawrence 19:36.41 24:27.48 14:21.08 19:48.54 20:12.79 19:36.41 5
5 Natalie Anderson JR-3 Lawrence 19:41.14 22:43.79 22:31.62 24:57.74 20:17.67 14:36.73 4
6 Jasmine Moldenhauer JR-3 Lawrence 18:54.46 24:18.58 22:38.85 18:29.52 20:46.65 18:17.06 3
7 Kristin Hintz JR-3 St. Norbert 23:47.29 23:08.01 18:46.12 21:36.35 21:49.44 26:24.43 2
8 Eliza Wunderlich SO-2 Lawrence 18:20.06 27:50.45 25:48.23 26:01.81 22:38.09 18:06.48 1
9 Hadley Hackinson SO-2 Edgewood 27:13.52 17:27.13 24:12.02 19:32.79 23:16.17 18:50.90 -
  Sarah Kulas JR-3 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Coriella Sheetz SR-4 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Ella Kwaterski FR-1 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 12.36 9.58 11.79 7.48 8.34 10
2 Lauren Borchardt JR-3 St. Norbert 6.75 9.64 11.19 8.39 8.01 8
3 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 7.41 9.74 8.87 12.57 10.72 6
4 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 10.20 9.80 10.39 10.78 12.25 5
5 Gretchen Schwarz FR-1 St. Norbert 10.24 10.04 7.13 9.74 7.33 4
6 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 11.41 10.18 11.00 9.27 9.27 3
7 Katelyn Duber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.56 10.69 7.59 13.69 8.88 2
  Irene Yank JR-3 Lawrence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 7.30 11.62 10.08 11.81 9.60 9.12
2 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 10.28 9.60 7.49 12.10 9.60 9.22
3 Lauren Borchardt JR-3 St. Norbert 10.59 10.69 12.24 8.26 9.71 8.16
4 Irene Yank JR-3 Lawrence 11.91 7.25 8.83 9.13 9.92 7.84
5 Gretchen Schwarz FR-1 St. Norbert 8.74 7.25 7.05 9.44 9.93 8.15
6 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 10.30 7.98 11.20 8.98 10.09 9.39
7 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 12.78 7.73 11.64 8.24 10.30 9.27
8 Katelyn Duber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.15 10.36 11.00 7.61 10.57 7.61
9 Mariana Zendejas JR-3 Lawrence 11.95 7.58 13.13 8.43 10.67 12.38
10 Ashley Wojciechowski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.86 9.18 9.18 12.32 10.80 13.40
11 Emily Guy FR-1 Lakeland 10.17 12.25 12.68 8.97 10.93 12.14
12 Morgan Boze JR-3 MSOE 11.12 13.95 8.62 8.17 11.34 12.36
13 Nicole Arnhold SO-2 Ripon 12.03 10.23 10.11 14.20 12.03 13.96
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 9.60 7.97 12.39
3 Lauren Borchardt JR-3 St. Norbert 9.71 8.45 7.38
4 Irene Yank JR-3 Lawrence 9.92 9.23 9.82
7 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 10.30 10.61 11.44
10 Ashley Wojciechowski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.80 9.40 8.64
11 Emily Guy FR-1 Lakeland 10.93 11.92 12.68
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 11.24 9.60 8.36
5 Gretchen Schwarz FR-1 St. Norbert 10.53 9.93 11.62
6 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 11.81 10.09 7.07
8 Katelyn Duber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.00 10.57 11.84
9 Mariana Zendejas JR-3 Lawrence 8.65 10.67 13.88
12 Morgan Boze JR-3 MSOE 10.55 11.34 9.76
13 Nicole Arnhold SO-2 Ripon 8.67 12.03 9.63

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marquette A Addison Pischke, Eliza Campana, Makena Coltoff, Jaiden Dornaus 1:49.63 1:37.57 2:14.85 1:39.77 1:46.35 2:02.79 10
2 Edgewood
(B>)
B Grace Korger-Mitchell, Jordan Lawson, Kaylin Munro, Stephanie Resendiz 1:56.67 1:42.67 1:31.01 2:24.67 1:38.01 1:52.01 8
3 Lakeland A Alondra Reyes, Emily Guy, Emma Ziepke, Chloe Bartlett 2:00.27 1:42.23 1:35.02 2:08.69 1:33.81 1:48.25 6
  Edgewood A Raegan Doherty, Michaela Jones, Kayla Kerkman, Kenzie Koppenhaver DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 1.50m 1.33m 1.58m 1.35m 1.55m 1.32m 1.19m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Chloe Studinski FR-1 Ripon 1.79m 1.29m 1.23m 1.38m 1.50m 1.17m 1.69m 4' 11" 8
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Laci Hoeksema SO-2 St. Norbert 1.50m 1.50m 1.30m 1.19m 1.40m 1.67m 1.33m 4' 7" 5
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
3 Amereka McPherson SO-2 St. Norbert 1.30m 1.40m 1.05m 1.82m 1.40m 1.12m 1.61m 4' 7" 5
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
5 Ally Zickert JR-3 St. Norbert 1.62m 1.58m 1.61m 1.44m 1.35m 1.47m 1.34m 4' 5" 4
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.45
    X
6 Lexa Wittmaack FR-1 St. Norbert 1.57m 1.57m 0.92m 1.65m 1.30m 1.39m 1.51m 4' 3.25" 3
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.25
    PPP
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    XXX
7 Raegan Doherty SO-2 Edgewood 0.98m 1.31m 1.00m 0.94m 1.25m 1.11m 1.15m 4' 1.25" 1
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
7 Morgan Boze JR-3 MSOE 0.96m 1.20m 1.04m 1.04m 1.25m 1.53m 1.26m 4' 1.25" 1
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kelly Jacoby   Unattached 2.67m 4.46m 4.28m 3.26m 3.51m 3.58m 4.11m 11' 6.25" 10
  • 3.33
    O
  • 3.48
    PPP
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.13
    PPP
  • 2.28
    PPP
  • 2.43
    PPP
  • 2.58
    PPP
  • 2.73
    PPP
  • 2.88
    PPP
  • 3.03
    PPP
  • 3.18
    PPP
2 Emma Kingsley SO-2 Marquette 3.82m 2.67m 3.72m 3.85m 3.18m 3.72m 2.35m 10' 5.25" 8
  • 3.33
    XXX
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.13
    PPP
  • 2.28
    PPP
  • 2.43
    PPP
  • 2.58
    PPP
  • 2.73
    PPP
  • 2.88
    PPP
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    O
3 Grace Tinder SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2.64m 2.29m 2.35m 3.94m 3.18m 3.91m 2.96m 10' 5.25" 6
  • 3.33
    XXX
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.13
    PPP
  • 2.28
    PPP
  • 2.43
    PPP
  • 2.58
    PPP
  • 2.73
    PPP
  • 2.88
    XO
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXO
4 Madeline Simpson SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3.94m 3.45m 3.48m 2.76m 3.03m 2.48m 3.15m 9' 11.25" 5
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.13
    PPP
  • 2.28
    PPP
  • 2.43
    PPP
  • 2.58
    PPP
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    XO
  • 3.03
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
5 Lara Deshler SO-2 St. Norbert 2.45m 2.42m 2.30m 2.64m 3.03m 2.33m 3.48m 9' 11.25" 4
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.13
    PPP
  • 2.28
    PPP
  • 2.43
    PPP
  • 2.58
    PPP
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    XXX
6 Isabella Galindo SO-2 St. Norbert 3.48m 2.51m 3.73m 3.39m 3.03m 2.64m 3.48m 9' 11.25" 3
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.13
    PPP
  • 2.28
    PPP
  • 2.43
    PPP
  • 2.58
    PPP
  • 2.73
    XO
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.03
    XO
  • 3.18
    XXX
7 Alexandra Sahlin Cloutier FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2.35m 3.02m 2.66m 2.61m 2.58m 3.23m 2.40m 8' 5.5" 2
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.13
    PPP
  • 2.28
    PPP
  • 2.43
    PPP
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    XXX
8 Jaden Propson FR-1 St. Norbert 2.24m 1.94m 3.20m 2.22m 2.58m 2.92m 2.89m 8' 5.5" 1
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    XO
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    XXX
9 Lexa Wittmaack FR-1 St. Norbert 1.73m 2.02m 1.97m 2.21m 2.43m 2.04m 2.11m 7' 11.5" -
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    O
  • 2.43
    XO
  • 2.58
    XXX
10 Nicole Arnhold SO-2 Ripon 1.55m 1.73m 2.75m 2.71m 2.13m 2.19m 2.07m 6' 11.75" -
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.28
    XXX
  Grace Menzia SR-4 MSOE NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.03
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 5.21m 6.08m 5.48m 17' 11.75" 10
  • 5.48  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.44  
2 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 6.96m 6.21m 5.35m 17' 6.75" 8
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 4.43m 6.64m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.27  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
4 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood 5.43m 6.80m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 5
  • 4.78  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.87  
5 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 5.48m 3.95m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 4
  • 5.07  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.06  
  • PASS  
6 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 5.09m 4.84m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Heleyna Weiss FR-1 Ripon 6.26m 4.52m 4.97m 16' 3.75" 2
  • 4.97  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.87  
8 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 6.25m 3.59m 4.92m 16' 1.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 4.12m 5.25m 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
10 Chloe Bartlett FR-1 Lakeland 4.10m 4.78m 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
11 Akira Lebron JR-3 MSOE 5.58m 5.09m 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.85  
12 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 4.15m 5.84m 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.83  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.68  
13 Marissa Lorenz JR-3 St. Norbert 5.64m 5.50m 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
14 Morgan Cross SO-2 Lawrence 3.73m 4.85m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.36  
15 Mariana Zendejas JR-3 Lawrence 4.32m 4.70m 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.52  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
16 Madison Miller JR-3 Marquette 3.36m 5.38m 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
17 Irene Yank JR-3 Lawrence 4.44m 4.36m 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
18 Itzel Vega Juarez SO-2 Lawrence 4.02m 3.45m 4.37m 14' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
19 Sam Kobylski SR-4 Ripon 3.42m 4.35m 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.54  
  • 3.61  
  • 3.72  
  Gretchen Lane JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Chloe Bartlett FR-1 Lakeland 4.88m 3.86m 4.54m 16' 0.25" -
12 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 4.83m 5.41m 4.97m 15' 10.25" -
13 Marissa Lorenz JR-3 St. Norbert 4.78m 3.73m 4.25m 15' 8.25" -
14 Morgan Cross SO-2 Lawrence 4.66m 5.73m 4.80m 15' 3.5" -
15 Mariana Zendejas JR-3 Lawrence 4.65m 4.79m 4.93m 15' 3.25" -
16 Madison Miller JR-3 Marquette 4.60m 3.96m 3.77m 15' 1.25" -
17 Irene Yank JR-3 Lawrence 4.40m 5.50m 4.18m 14' 5.25" -
18 Itzel Vega Juarez SO-2 Lawrence 4.37m 4.68m 3.19m 14' 4" -
19 Sam Kobylski SR-4 Ripon 3.72m 3.72m 3.76m 12' 2.5" -
  Gretchen Lane JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 5.48m 6.25m 6.08m 4.16m 6.03m 4.66m 17' 11.75" 10
2 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 5.35m 6.21m 5.72m 5.30m 5.67m 5.51m 17' 6.75" 8
3 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 5.27m 4.64m 6.27m 5.22m 5.69m 4.32m 17' 3.5" 6
4 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood 5.27m 6.75m 3.95m 4.16m 5.85m 4.11m 17' 3.5" 5
5 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 5.07m 4.61m 3.55m 4.41m 5.98m 5.73m 16' 7.75" 4
6 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 5.04m 4.03m 4.84m 4.99m 6.30m 5.95m 16' 6.5" 3
7 Heleyna Weiss FR-1 Ripon 4.97m 4.72m 4.77m 6.46m 3.98m 3.68m 16' 3.75" 2
8 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 4.92m 5.81m 5.36m 5.12m 5.02m 5.56m 16' 1.75" 1
9 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 4.91m 4.17m 4.22m 5.20m 3.93m 6.09m 16' 1.5" -
11 Akira Lebron JR-3 MSOE 4.85m 3.54m 3.49m 3.39m 5.77m 4.61m 15' 11" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 11.30m 8.93m 12.54m 37' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • PASS  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.96  
2 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 11.20m 14.56m 8.40m 36' 9" 8
  • 10.74  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
3 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 10.73m 9.98m 11.80m 35' 2.5" 6
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
4 Amereka McPherson SO-2 St. Norbert 10.71m 9.32m 10.50m 35' 1.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.71  
5 Madison Miller JR-3 Marquette 10.59m 11.86m 9.32m 34' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
6 Marissa Lorenz JR-3 St. Norbert 10.35m 7.76m 12.01m 33' 11.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
7 Katelyn Duber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.87m 12.14m 10.17m 32' 4.75" 2
  • 9.29  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.71  
8 Akira Lebron JR-3 MSOE 9.83m 11.60m 12.58m 32' 3" 1
  • 9.82  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.09  
9 Mariana Zendejas JR-3 Lawrence 9.83m 10.22m 11.70m 32' 3" -
  • 9.70  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.83  
10 Ashlee Long FR-1 Lawrence 9.56m 11.66m 8.32m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
11 Nicole Arnhold SO-2 Ripon 9.53m 10.29m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.39  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.35  
12 Ashley Wojciechowski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.37m 7.96m 7.96m 30' 9" -
  • 9.20  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.36  
13 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 9.19m 10.11m 6.98m 30' 2" -
  • 8.86  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.19  
14 Anna Vanden Acker SO-2 Lawrence 8.82m 8.29m 10.94m 28' 11.25" -
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.82  
15 Emily Guy FR-1 Lakeland 8.38m 10.73m 8.72m 27' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.38  
  Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 11.20m 11.20m 36' 9" 8
9 Mariana Zendejas JR-3 Lawrence 8.75m 9.83m 32' 3" -
10 Ashlee Long FR-1 Lawrence 11.76m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
11 Nicole Arnhold SO-2 Ripon 7.72m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
12 Ashley Wojciechowski FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.68m 9.37m 30' 9" -
13 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 9.65m 9.19m 30' 2" -
14 Anna Vanden Acker SO-2 Lawrence 8.03m 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
15 Emily Guy FR-1 Lakeland 7.96m 8.38m 27' 6" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 10.06m 9.94m 10.28m 7.91m 7.91m 12.77m 11.30m 37' 1" 10
3 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 10.52m 13.84m 8.37m 8.69m 10.09m 13.84m 10.73m 35' 2.5" 6
4 Amereka McPherson SO-2 St. Norbert 7.60m 13.49m 10.60m 8.57m 9.32m 13.17m 10.71m 35' 1.75" 5
5 Madison Miller JR-3 Marquette 9.64m 13.03m 13.77m 7.94m 10.70m 10.91m 10.59m 34' 9" 4
6 Marissa Lorenz JR-3 St. Norbert 9.63m 7.24m 11.90m 13.46m 9.32m 12.73m 10.35m 33' 11.5" 3
7 Katelyn Duber FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.65m 10.66m 10.66m 11.35m 8.39m 9.38m 9.87m 32' 4.75" 2
8 Akira Lebron JR-3 MSOE 12.78m 7.37m 9.73m 8.95m 8.65m 9.04m 9.83m 32' 3" 1
  Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.98m 45' 10.5" 10
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.80  
2 Maria Falk JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.45m 44' 1.5" 8
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
3 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 13.30m 43' 7.75" 6
  • 12.13  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.96  
4 Katrina Wawrzyn JR-3 MSOE 13.08m 42' 11" 5
  • 12.26  
  • 12.31  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.74  
5 Peyton Panka SR-4 St. Norbert 12.54m 41' 1.75" 4
  • 12.53  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.19  
6 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 12.53m 41' 1.5" 3
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 12.48m 40' 11.5" 2
  • 11.84  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.48  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.24  
8 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 12.21m 40' 0.75" 1
  • 11.41  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.21  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
9 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 11.77  
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kaitlyn Brucci JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kylee Doherty SO-2 Edgewood 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • 10.52  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.02  
12 Kayla Starnes JR-3 St. Norbert 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.56  
13 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • 10.49  
  • 11.21  
14 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.41  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.55  
15 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • 10.47  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.08  
16 Caroline Plasil FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
  • 9.62  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.62  
17 Jolie Foreman SO-2 St. Norbert 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.38  
18 Kayla Miotk FR-1 Edgewood 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.60  
19 Grace Pequignot FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • 9.26  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.98  
20 Emily Gajewski JR-3 Lawrence 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • 10.06  
  • 9.27  
  • 8.75  
21 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 8.46  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.14  
22 Sophia Larson SO-2 Ripon 9.60m 31' 6" -
  • 9.60  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.61  
23 Gloria Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.08  
  • 8.07  
  • 9.43  
24 Grace Fox JR-3 Lawrence 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.01  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.40  
25 Keilley Riddle FR-1 Edgewood 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • 8.48  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.40  
26 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
  • 8.68  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.57  
27 Mackenzie Schuh FR-1 Lawrence 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
  • 7.83  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.15  
28 Savannah Krzykowski JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 7.20  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.76  
29 Jada Johnson SO-2 Ripon 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
  • 6.83  
  • 7.02  
  • 6.42  
  Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE DNS NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Jolie Foreman SO-2 St. Norbert 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
21 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
22 Sophia Larson SO-2 Ripon 9.60m 31' 6" -
23 Gloria Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
24 Grace Fox JR-3 Lawrence 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
25 Keilley Riddle FR-1 Edgewood 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
26 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
27 Mackenzie Schuh FR-1 Lawrence 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
28 Savannah Krzykowski JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
29 Jada Johnson SO-2 Ripon 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
11 Kylee Doherty SO-2 Edgewood 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
12 Kayla Starnes JR-3 St. Norbert 11.25m 36' 11" -
13 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
14 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 10.77m 35' 4" -
15 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 10.72m 35' 2" -
16 Caroline Plasil FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
18 Kayla Miotk FR-1 Edgewood 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
19 Grace Pequignot FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
20 Emily Gajewski JR-3 Lawrence 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.90m 18.17m 13.98m 45' 10.5" 10
2 Maria Falk JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.03m 12.78m 13.45m 44' 1.5" 8
3 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 12.10m 10.64m 13.30m 43' 7.75" 6
4 Katrina Wawrzyn JR-3 MSOE 16.09m 14.39m 13.08m 42' 11" 5
5 Peyton Panka SR-4 St. Norbert 9.41m 11.16m 12.54m 41' 1.75" 4
6 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 11.03m 9.40m 12.53m 41' 1.5" 3
7 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 12.48m 10.98m 12.48m 40' 11.5" 2
8 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 14.77m 11.97m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 1
10 Kaitlyn Brucci JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.66m 11.02m 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
  Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE DNS DNS DNS NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.08m 18.65m 52' 9.25" 10
  • 14.93  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.77  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 15.69m 20.24m 51' 5.75" 8
  • 15.33  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.69  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.44  
  • 14.66  
3 Maria Falk JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15.25m 16.93m 50' 0.5" 6
  • 14.76  
  • 14.90  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25  
  • FOUL  
4 Katrina Wawrzyn JR-3 MSOE 14.94m 13.89m 49' 0.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kayla Starnes JR-3 St. Norbert 14.81m 16.44m 48' 7.25" 4
  • 14.45  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
6 Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE 14.80m 14.80m 48' 6.75" 3
  • 14.09  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.61  
7 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 13.99m 13.01m 45' 10.75" 2
  • 13.39  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
8 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 13.82m 16.86m 45' 4.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Grace Kelly JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.75m 11.83m 45' 1.5" -
  • 13.57  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.35  
10 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 13.38m 14.85m 43' 10.75" -
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Gloria Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 13.29m 17.14m 43' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
12 Megan White FR-1 Marquette 13.04m 12.13m 42' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
13 Peyton Panka SR-4 St. Norbert 13.01m 11.32m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.96  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.01  
14 Aparna Gajulapalli JR-3 Lawrence 12.37m 12.00m 40' 7" -
  • 12.37  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
15 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 12.19m 13.77m 40' 0" -
  • 11.81  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.63  
16 Jolie Foreman SO-2 St. Norbert 12.08m 15.34m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 11.90m 10.12m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
18 Madi Ullrich SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.56m 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • 10.63  
  • 11.56  
  • 10.71  
19 Caroline Plasil FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.32m 12.34m 37' 1.75" -
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
20 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 11.14m 13.70m 36' 6.75" -
  • 10.92  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
21 Kaitlyn Brucci JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 10.94m 9.74m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
22 Grace Fox JR-3 Lawrence 10.93m 9.62m 35' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
23 Jenna Fabian SO-2 MSOE 9.65m 10.13m 31' 8" -
  • 9.60  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.39  
24 Mackenzie Schuh FR-1 Lawrence 9.36m 8.42m 30' 8.5" -
  • 7.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
25 Grace Pequignot FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.04m 9.58m 29' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.04  
26 Sophia Larson SO-2 Ripon 8.81m 10.75m 28' 11" -
  • 8.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Sam Kobylski SR-4 Ripon 6.84m 5.68m 22' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84  
  Jada Johnson SO-2 Ripon ND ND NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kendall Krich JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS NM -
  Emily Gajewski JR-3 Lawrence DNS DNS NM -
  Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Madi Ullrich SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 12.02m 13.76m 13.41m 14.33m 15.03m 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
20 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 14.48m 14.48m 13.93m 11.36m 13.03m 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
22 Grace Fox JR-3 Lawrence 7.76m 9.95m 12.79m 9.18m 13.55m 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
23 Jenna Fabian SO-2 MSOE 9.26m 7.24m 8.69m 10.23m 7.24m 9.65m 31' 8" -
24 Mackenzie Schuh FR-1 Lawrence 12.07m 10.02m 7.58m 8.42m 10.11m 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
25 Grace Pequignot FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.77m 8.86m 10.67m 7.68m 11.75m 9.04m 29' 8" -
26 Sophia Larson SO-2 Ripon 11.01m 10.22m 10.48m 6.96m 11.45m 8.81m 28' 11" -
27 Sam Kobylski SR-4 Ripon 6.22m 6.09m 7.25m 6.57m 8.07m 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
  Jada Johnson SO-2 Ripon ND ND ND ND ND ND NM -
  Emily Gajewski JR-3 Lawrence DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Kendall Krich JR-3 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Grace Kelly JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.00m 12.79m 11.27m 13.75m 12.79m 45' 1.5" -
11 Gloria Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 17.14m 15.28m 10.23m 13.29m 13.69m 43' 7.25" -
13 Peyton Panka SR-4 St. Norbert 15.48m 16.00m 16.91m 13.01m 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
14 Aparna Gajulapalli JR-3 Lawrence 10.39m 10.76m 13.73m 12.37m 8.91m 40' 7" -
15 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 8.53m 14.75m 9.14m 12.19m 11.82m 40' 0" -
16 Jolie Foreman SO-2 St. Norbert 8.82m 11.60m 14.13m 12.08m 10.27m 39' 7.75" -
17 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 13.57m 12.50m 15.35m 11.90m 14.64m 39' 0.5" -
19 Caroline Plasil FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.49m 10.75m 13.70m 11.32m 12.11m 37' 1.75" -
21 Kaitlyn Brucci JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.67m 10.83m 12.14m 10.94m 9.19m 35' 10.75" -
  Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.08m 52' 9.25" 10
2 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 15.69m 51' 5.75" 8
3 Maria Falk JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15.25m 50' 0.5" 6
4 Katrina Wawrzyn JR-3 MSOE 14.94m 49' 0.25" 5
5 Kayla Starnes JR-3 St. Norbert 14.81m 48' 7.25" 4
6 Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE 14.80m 48' 6.75" 3
7 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 13.99m 45' 10.75" 2
8 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 13.82m 45' 4.25" 1
10 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 13.38m 43' 10.75" -
12 Megan White FR-1 Marquette 13.04m 42' 9.5" -