February 10, 2024
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.56m 13.98m 17.75m 45' 10.5" 10
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.80  
2 Maria Falk JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.16m 13.45m 12.37m 44' 1.5" 8
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
3 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 13.97m 13.30m 16.23m 43' 7.75" 6
  • 12.13  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.96  
4 Katrina Wawrzyn JR-3 MSOE 12.82m 13.08m 13.86m 42' 11" 5
  • 12.26  
  • 12.31  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.74  
5 Peyton Panka SR-4 St. Norbert 11.79m 12.54m 13.67m 41' 1.75" 4
  • 12.53  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.19  
6 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 12.91m 12.53m 16.29m 41' 1.5" 3
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
7 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 15.72m 12.48m 14.98m 40' 11.5" 2
  • 11.84  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.48  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.24  
8 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 10.01m 12.21m 15.14m 40' 0.75" 1
  • 11.41  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.21  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
9 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 14.52m 12.20m 11.35m 40' 0.5" -
  • 11.77  
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kaitlyn Brucci JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 14.62m 11.98m 10.18m 39' 3.75" -
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kylee Doherty SO-2 Edgewood 14.44m 11.28m 12.86m 37' 0.25" -
  • 10.52  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.02  
12 Kayla Starnes JR-3 St. Norbert 12.71m 11.25m 10.69m 36' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
  • 10.56  
13 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 14.35m 11.21m 10.09m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • 10.49  
  • 11.21  
14 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 8.72m 10.77m 10.23m 35' 4" -
  • 10.41  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.55  
15 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 12.33m 10.72m 9.97m 35' 2" -
  • 10.47  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.08  
16 Caroline Plasil FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.43m 10.62m 10.94m 34' 10.25" -
  • 9.62  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.62  
17 Jolie Foreman SO-2 St. Norbert 10.15m 10.25m 10.97m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.38  
18 Kayla Miotk FR-1 Edgewood 7.56m 10.22m 8.38m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.60  
19 Grace Pequignot FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.89m 10.12m 7.08m 33' 2.5" -
  • 9.26  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.98  
20 Emily Gajewski JR-3 Lawrence 8.05m 10.06m 7.14m 33' 0.25" -
  • 10.06  
  • 9.27  
  • 8.75  
21 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 11.62m 10.02m 10.22m 32' 10.5" -
  • 8.46  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.14  
22 Sophia Larson SO-2 Ripon 7.49m 9.60m 11.33m 31' 6" -
  • 9.60  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.61  
23 Gloria Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 10.75m 9.43m 11.03m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.08  
  • 8.07  
  • 9.43  
24 Grace Fox JR-3 Lawrence 6.77m 9.40m 10.15m 30' 10.25" -
  • 9.01  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.40  
25 Keilley Riddle FR-1 Edgewood 7.90m 9.40m 9.49m 30' 10.25" -
  • 8.48  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.40  
26 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 6.93m 8.88m 7.55m 29' 1.75" -
  • 8.68  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.57  
27 Mackenzie Schuh FR-1 Lawrence 10.02m 7.83m 5.79m 25' 8.25" -
  • 7.83  
  • 7.17  
  • 7.15  
28 Savannah Krzykowski JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6.84m 7.20m 8.64m 23' 7.5" -
  • 7.20  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.76  
29 Jada Johnson SO-2 Ripon 8.21m 7.02m 9.13m 23' 0.5" -
  • 6.83  
  • 7.02  
  • 6.42  
  Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Jolie Foreman SO-2 St. Norbert 7.89m 10.25m 9.12m 12.50m 12.71m 10.05m 7.18m 33' 7.5" -
21 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 12.12m 10.02m 10.42m 9.12m 12.42m 11.32m 8.92m 32' 10.5" -
22 Sophia Larson SO-2 Ripon 8.06m 9.60m 10.66m 9.41m 8.16m 10.94m 12.48m 31' 6" -
23 Gloria Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 11.41m 9.43m 9.43m 6.70m 6.98m 9.05m 7.54m 30' 11.25" -
24 Grace Fox JR-3 Lawrence 7.14m 9.40m 12.22m 8.46m 8.27m 11.84m 10.25m 30' 10.25" -
25 Keilley Riddle FR-1 Edgewood 7.61m 9.40m 7.90m 8.37m 7.05m 11.09m 11.28m 30' 10.25" -
26 Mila Puseljic JR-3 Marquette 6.93m 8.88m 11.37m 8.97m 8.26m 7.19m 6.93m 29' 1.75" -
27 Mackenzie Schuh FR-1 Lawrence 9.24m 7.83m 9.00m 9.79m 8.06m 6.34m 7.91m 25' 8.25" -
28 Savannah Krzykowski JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 5.62m 7.20m 6.98m 5.40m 7.78m 7.99m 5.18m 23' 7.5" -
29 Jada Johnson SO-2 Ripon 8.63m 7.02m 5.05m 6.39m 4.91m 5.34m 4.98m 23' 0.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Cate Gudaitis JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15.49m 8.91m 12.20m 9.27m 11.10m 40' 0.5" -
11 Kylee Doherty SO-2 Edgewood 11.05m 12.18m 11.28m 13.87m 9.93m 37' 0.25" -
12 Kayla Starnes JR-3 St. Norbert 10.35m 12.49m 11.25m 10.80m 9.00m 36' 11" -
13 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 12.78m 11.10m 11.21m 13.79m 9.19m 36' 9.5" -
14 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 13.25m 9.91m 10.77m 9.37m 11.09m 35' 4" -
15 Eden Maranell FR-1 St. Norbert 9.76m 13.08m 10.72m 11.68m 12.44m 35' 2" -
16 Caroline Plasil FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.30m 8.18m 10.62m 11.58m 8.92m 34' 10.25" -
18 Kayla Miotk FR-1 Edgewood 12.26m 11.86m 10.22m 9.81m 9.50m 33' 6.5" -
19 Grace Pequignot FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.11m 11.74m 10.12m 12.04m 11.23m 33' 2.5" -
20 Emily Gajewski JR-3 Lawrence 11.77m 9.66m 10.06m 10.76m 8.45m 33' 0.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Vanessa Uitenbroek JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 14.96m 16.64m 13.98m 11.46m 45' 10.5" 10
2 Maria Falk JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 12.37m 17.22m 13.45m 11.30m 44' 1.5" 8
3 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 11.17m 13.70m 13.30m 12.24m 43' 7.75" 6
4 Katrina Wawrzyn JR-3 MSOE 10.99m 11.90m 13.08m 15.57m 42' 11" 5
5 Peyton Panka SR-4 St. Norbert 12.16m 14.80m 12.54m 15.17m 41' 1.75" 4
6 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 16.16m 16.16m 12.53m 11.15m 41' 1.5" 3
7 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 14.10m 10.23m 12.48m 14.35m 40' 11.5" 2
8 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 15.87m 11.48m 12.21m 15.51m 40' 0.75" 1
10 Kaitlyn Brucci JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 14.38m 13.54m 11.98m 14.62m 39' 3.75" -
  Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -