February 10, 2024
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jimmy Hinkley JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.11m 12.94m 12.58m 18.96m 17.72m 58' 1.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 17.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 17.41m 13.93m 15.99m 14.88m 15.83m 51' 11.25" 8
  • 13.55  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.83  
  • PASS  
3 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.58m 15.94m 13.39m 13.39m 15.04m 49' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10.69m 10.99m 11.58m 17.08m 14.85m 48' 8.75" 5
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 11.19m 11.19m 13.66m 16.27m 14.53m 47' 8" 4
  • 14.53  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.21  
6 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 11.87m 16.22m 17.23m 11.73m 14.48m 47' 6.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.21  
7 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 12.10m 16.08m 18.07m 11.38m 14.23m 46' 8.25" 2
  • 12.56  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.90  
8 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.32m 9.72m 14.71m 13.19m 13.88m 45' 6.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
9 Sebastian Kubas FR-1 Marquette 12.81m 17.17m 10.04m 9.25m 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.77  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 10.74m 12.50m 11.75m 12.12m 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.59  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.63  
11 Josh Pirogovsky SO-2 Marquette 13.48m 15.62m 10.46m 10.58m 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.44  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.60  
12 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 11.12m 12.12m 15.49m 9.74m 12.49m 40' 11.75" -
  • 12.29  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
13 Pedro Castanon SO-2 Marquette 14.06m 12.32m 13.68m 11.44m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
14 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 10.31m 12.42m 8.69m 9.56m 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
15 Juan Ocampo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15.38m 13.27m 10.17m 9.55m 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Anthony Snow SO-2 Ripon 15.40m 13.81m 14.66m 12.83m 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
17 Noah Hanson FR-1 Ripon 15.54m 10.24m 14.70m 14.94m 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 11.98  
  • 11.32  
  • 12.05  
18 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 8.97m 12.39m 11.45m 9.32m 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.32  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.80  
19 Jacob Blatchley JR-3 Ripon 11.15m 11.73m 8.24m 13.93m 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.39  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.61  
20 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 13.46m 14.15m 9.63m 10.21m 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.49  
21 Braedy Picard FR-1 Ripon 12.98m 10.55m 10.13m 9.81m 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.50  
22 Pierce Krowas FR-1 Ripon 7.89m 11.02m 11.02m 12.03m 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11  
23 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 10.95m 6.93m 10.95m 10.86m 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • 9.06  
  • 9.36  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Sebastian Kubas FR-1 Marquette 12.68m 12.29m 10.83m 11.76m 13.21m 11.62m 9.25m 43' 4.25" -
12 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 10.99m 15.24m 10.74m 10.62m 12.49m 12.12m 12.12m 40' 11.75" -
14 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 12.92m 12.17m 11.55m 8.82m 12.42m 14.41m 11.30m 40' 9" -
15 Juan Ocampo JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 13.76m 10.66m 10.54m 14.51m 12.40m 10.91m 15.13m 40' 8.25" -
16 Anthony Snow SO-2 Ripon 15.03m 15.03m 12.71m 9.90m 12.22m 10.39m 9.78m 40' 1.25" -
17 Noah Hanson FR-1 Ripon 11.33m 10.97m 13.74m 14.82m 12.05m 11.45m 14.34m 39' 6.5" -
18 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 13.81m 10.27m 8.26m 11.09m 11.80m 9.68m 13.69m 38' 8.75" -
19 Jacob Blatchley JR-3 Ripon 8.82m 13.24m 13.58m 9.98m 11.61m 14.05m 14.74m 38' 1.25" -
20 Christian Toonen SR-4 St. Norbert 8.35m 10.21m 11.83m 12.41m 11.60m 8.93m 11.95m 38' 0.75" -
21 Braedy Picard FR-1 Ripon 7.60m 9.92m 9.07m 10.44m 10.55m 12.66m 12.98m 34' 7.5" -
22 Pierce Krowas FR-1 Ripon 12.03m 7.38m 10.82m 12.64m 10.11m 12.84m 9.81m 33' 2" -
23 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 8.89m 11.42m 10.58m 8.61m 9.36m 8.80m 10.58m 30' 8.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jimmy Hinkley JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 22.15m 17.01m 17.72m 15.77m 58' 1.75" 10
2 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 18.05m 14.25m 15.83m 15.51m 51' 11.25" 8
3 Will Campbell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 18.20m 12.03m 15.04m 16.54m 49' 4.25" 6
4 Gabe Smith SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 17.82m 14.40m 14.85m 18.86m 48' 8.75" 5
5 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 17.58m 14.38m 14.53m 11.62m 47' 8" 4
6 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 15.49m 13.90m 14.48m 17.81m 47' 6.25" 3
7 Jacob Klitzke FR-1 St. Norbert 14.94m 11.10m 14.23m 10.53m 46' 8.25" 2
8 Brady Reusser SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.41m 10.69m 13.88m 12.08m 45' 6.5" 1
10 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 9.35m 12.12m 12.63m 9.60m 41' 5.25" -
11 Josh Pirogovsky SO-2 Marquette 15.37m 15.75m 12.60m 16.38m 41' 4.25" -
13 Pedro Castanon SO-2 Marquette 11.20m 10.20m 12.44m 11.82m 40' 9.75" -