February 10, 2024
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 7.99 10.23 7.67 8.63 6.48 9.75 10
2 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 8.03 7.63 10.44 8.68 6.51 9.32 8
3 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 8.11 6.41 10.22 6.41 6.49 7.55 6
4 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 8.19 8.52 8.93 6.31 7.87 7.70 5
5 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 8.26 7.52 10.74 6.94 10.00 6.69 4
6 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 8.29 7.30 7.71 10.37 7.22 10.70 3
7 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 8.35 10.11 8.02 9.02 9.86 6.27 2
  Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 8.05 7.01 6.61
2 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 8.11 8.20 6.49
3 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 8.18 5.89 7.28
4 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 8.23 8.23 8.40
5 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 8.26 9.67 7.03
6 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood 8.28 6.46 10.77
7 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 8.30 7.97 8.89
8 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 8.31 9.06 10.56
9 Brooke Ly FR-1 MSOE 8.40 10.34 5.88
10 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 8.53 9.13 7.85
11 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 8.60 9.21 6.20
12 Sarah Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 8.64 6.05 6.40
13 Jordan Lawson FR-1 Edgewood 8.65 6.58 6.06
14 Aimee Koranteng SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.68 7.38 8.08
15 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.75 7.62 8.49
16 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 8.77 6.58 9.12
17 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 8.82 9.71 8.38
18 Lace Luedke   Unattached 8.92 6.43 11.24
19 Michaela Jones JR-3 Edgewood 9.05 9.42 7.15
20 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 9.11 8.48 7.47
21 Anna Vanden Acker SO-2 Lawrence 9.14 9.97 9.33
22 Alondra Reyes FR-1 Lakeland 9.36 7.40 6.65
23 Kaylin Munro FR-1 Edgewood 9.85 9.07 7.79
  Bryce Alandy FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS DNS
  Stephanie Resendiz FR-1 Edgewood DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 5.81 8.18 8.02
6 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood 10.44 8.28 7.29
10 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 7.94 8.53 9.05
11 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 9.38 8.60 7.06
18 Lace Luedke   Unattached 7.05 8.92 6.52
21 Anna Vanden Acker SO-2 Lawrence 10.06 9.14 10.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 10.13 7.49 9.39 7.33 8.23
13 Jordan Lawson FR-1 Edgewood 10.30 8.14 10.21 7.96 8.65
15 Katilyn Gregory FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6.13 10.94 9.02 8.58 8.75
20 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 9.66 6.38 11.30 10.75 9.11
23 Kaylin Munro FR-1 Edgewood 9.85 8.18 11.43 11.13 9.85
  Bryce Alandy FR-1 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Haneefa Adam FR-1 Marquette 9.10 8.13 10.39 8.05 8.13 7.09
5 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 6.36 6.69 9.09 8.26 7.27 9.75
7 Sidney Hoffa FR-1 Ripon 9.55 7.81 6.81 8.30 7.81 6.56
14 Aimee Koranteng SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9.81 8.77 7.73 8.68 6.08 9.47
16 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 7.28 8.07 8.25 8.77 10.26 9.74
  Stephanie Resendiz FR-1 Edgewood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Siani Brown-Carr JR-3 Marquette 8.11 9.49 7.95 10.55 7.95
8 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 8.31 8.73 6.49 7.57 8.15
9 Brooke Ly FR-1 MSOE 8.40 7.40 10.08 8.07 10.17
12 Sarah Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 8.64 8.47 8.56 7.69 7.35
17 Kayla Murphy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 8.82 8.12 10.24 11.47 9.18
19 Michaela Jones JR-3 Edgewood 9.05 9.96 9.78 8.51 10.23
22 Alondra Reyes FR-1 Lakeland 9.36 11.89 9.93 12.17 6.56