January 26-27, 2024
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laila Campbell Senior Unattached 9.48 5.46 6.90 6.14 9.10 5.69 7.58
2 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 8.11 6.28 5.36 7.96 6.89 5.82 7.65
3 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 7.30 9.94 9.08 10.09 6.29 7.76 7.76
4 Paige Drake SO-2 Saint Francis 9.86 9.62 6.68 8.75 5.73 8.11 7.95
4 Onnieka Rolle JR-3 FDU 8.19 5.97 8.27 8.59 7.08 9.54 7.95
6 Lila Gaughan SR-4 Bucknell 7.66 8.21 8.69 9.97 6.46 8.45 7.97
7 Arwyn Gruenwald SO-2 Messiah 9.56 7.78 9.00 8.91 8.83 7.21 8.10
8 Sterlene Scott SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.14 6.73 7.63 9.93 7.47 7.55 8.20

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Laila Campbell Senior Unattached 9.35 7.66
2 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 5.65 7.73
3 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 7.90 7.82
4 Lila Gaughan SR-4 Bucknell 6.44 7.95
5 Onnieka Rolle JR-3 FDU 7.20 7.99
6 Paige Drake SO-2 Saint Francis 7.09 8.05
7 Arwyn Gruenwald SO-2 Messiah 6.35 8.14
8 Sterlene Scott SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.53 8.16
9 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.83 8.20
10 Amanda Agambire SO-2 Bucknell 7.39 8.21
11 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6.68 8.24
12 Halle Jennett JR-3 Messiah 6.78 8.26
13 Isabella Sadler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.39 8.30
14 Liberty Gearinger FR-1 Lock Haven 9.24 8.32
14 Melissa Sicinski JR-3 Bloomsburg 6.33 8.32
16 Olivia Smiarowska FR-1 Delaware Valley 6.00 8.33
17 Kayla Dalhouse SR-4 Shippensburg 7.78 8.36
18 Hedda Folkhage FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.01 8.43
19 Ernestina Danquah FR-1 Felician 9.31 8.46
20 Abigail Springer JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10.53 8.49
20 Juliet Brady JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8.32 8.49
20 Sophia Hahn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.03 8.49
23 Sasha Rivera FR-1 Hood 7.48 8.50
24 Kesiri Gonzales FR-1 Bridgeport 9.98 8.53
25 Al'liyah McCloud JR-3 Alvernia 10.47 8.58
26 Elisabeth Schwarz SO-2 Alvernia 7.74 8.59
27 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 7.75 8.61
27 Chloe Bynes FR-1 Felician 9.04 8.61
29 Lorelei Eberly SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.74 8.62
30 Grace Kwitek SO-2 Colgate 6.05 8.64
31 Natalie Gentzel SO-2 Lock Haven 8.14 8.65
32 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 9.88 8.66
33 Sydney Stahl SO-2 Lock Haven 10.18 8.70
33 Abby Rochester FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.62 8.70
33 Isabella Kuebler FR-1 Messiah 7.31 8.70
36 Roselyn Taylor JR-3 Hood 10.53 8.77
37 Delaney Urban FR-1 Saint Francis 9.82 8.84
38 Emily Feigley SO-2 Clarion 9.69 8.89
39 Isabelle Snyder JR-3 Clarion 10.64 8.94
40 Ini Oyewusi JR-3 Colgate 10.22 9.04
41 Chante Newman SR-4 Delaware Valley 11.94 9.18
42 Willow Phillips FR-1 Clarion 13.02 10.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 7.73
10 Amanda Agambire SO-2 Bucknell 8.21
17 Kayla Dalhouse SR-4 Shippensburg 8.36
18 Hedda Folkhage FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.43
20 Sophia Hahn FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.49
33 Isabella Kuebler FR-1 Messiah 8.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Lila Gaughan SR-4 Bucknell 8.27 7.56 6.44 10.26 6.21 7.95
5 Onnieka Rolle JR-3 FDU 7.83 7.20 10.15 7.67 9.43 7.99
13 Isabella Sadler FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.14 8.64 8.30 10.13 7.64 8.30
19 Ernestina Danquah FR-1 Felician 9.90 6.69 6.26 6.77 9.90 8.46
25 Al'liyah McCloud JR-3 Alvernia 6.78 6.95 10.81 6.44 7.90 8.58
41 Chante Newman SR-4 Delaware Valley 11.66 7.81 6.89 8.27 9.83 9.18
42 Willow Phillips FR-1 Clarion 10.30 12.92 9.59 8.58 13.02 10.09
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 7.82
8 Sterlene Scott SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.16
14 Melissa Sicinski JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.32
24 Kesiri Gonzales FR-1 Bridgeport 8.53
27 Chloe Bynes FR-1 Felician 8.61
31 Natalie Gentzel SO-2 Lock Haven 8.65
33 Abby Rochester FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8.24 9.48 8.41 10.22 6.60
12 Halle Jennett JR-3 Messiah 8.26 8.76 6.53 6.03 9.83
14 Liberty Gearinger FR-1 Lock Haven 8.32 6.99 7.82 6.58 6.58
20 Juliet Brady JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8.49 10.19 10.53 11.04 6.80
29 Lorelei Eberly SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.62 6.38 9.57 9.06 9.92
38 Emily Feigley SO-2 Clarion 8.89 7.65 8.72 10.67 6.67
40 Ini Oyewusi JR-3 Colgate 9.04 11.03 7.87 6.42 11.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laila Campbell Senior Unattached 7.66 6.36 9.66 7.43 7.43 9.35 7.28
7 Arwyn Gruenwald SO-2 Messiah 8.14 10.42 8.96 10.34 7.25 6.11 5.78
9 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.20 6.15 6.15 8.20 6.81 8.70 6.32
20 Abigail Springer JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8.49 8.75 10.62 8.49 8.75 7.31 10.53
23 Sasha Rivera FR-1 Hood 8.50 6.97 10.80 10.71 6.46 7.48 8.08
32 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 8.66 9.79 7.54 7.88 8.84 6.33 8.92
33 Sydney Stahl SO-2 Lock Haven 8.70 9.14 7.05 7.49 7.66 9.14 9.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Paige Drake SO-2 Saint Francis 8.05
16 Olivia Smiarowska FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.33
26 Elisabeth Schwarz SO-2 Alvernia 8.59
27 Gloria Castillo JR-3 Hood 8.61
30 Grace Kwitek SO-2 Colgate 8.64
36 Roselyn Taylor JR-3 Hood 8.77
37 Delaney Urban FR-1 Saint Francis 8.84
39 Isabelle Snyder JR-3 Clarion 8.94