January 26-27, 2024
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC MAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy SR-4 Bucknell 56.50 47.88 46.45 35.91 57.46
2 Jak Kearney FR-1 Shippensburg 39.54 50.05 1:02.07 1:00.06 52.06
3 Andrew Novrocki JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:00.36 50.72 44.64 53.26 48.19
4 Steele Wrigley FR-1 Kutztown 1:04.53 51.21 43.53 46.61 1:00.43
5 Amani Ndegwa-Brown FR-1 Bucknell 44.06 51.23 38.94 55.84 45.60
6 Travis Bigham JR-3 Shippensburg 1:00.17 51.42 52.97 37.54 1:04.28
7 Owen Putt SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.79 51.44 1:06.88 51.44 1:04.82
8 Robert Wilson JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.79 51.54 1:07.01 1:03.40 54.12
9 Spencer Hahn FR-1 Alvernia 48.02 51.63 1:04.54 1:02.48 37.69
10 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 57.96 51.75 55.38 38.30 56.41
11 Travis Wilk FR-1 Shippensburg 46.65 51.83 59.09 48.72 46.13
12 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 44.07 51.84 43.55 49.25 1:05.32
13 Rayven Sample SR-4 Bucknell 40.49 51.91 38.42 53.99 49.32
14 Bernard Kemp FR-1 Bucknell 50.42 51.98 55.62 1:06.54 37.43
15 Brayden Young SO-2 Bucknell 45.33 52.10 41.16 36.47 48.98
16 Max Spaulding SR-4 Bucknell 1:01.51 52.12 37.53 1:03.59 51.60
17 Preston Lubeski FR-1 Bucknell 1:05.78 52.20 54.81 1:00.03 1:05.78
18 Sam Coughlin JR-3 Bucknell 1:02.17 52.24 52.77 46.50 52.24
19 Luke St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 50.80 52.37 41.90 52.37 41.38
20 Joshua Antoine FR-1 Colgate 37.93 52.67 1:03.21 55.31 1:05.84
21 Ryan Krill SR-4 Colgate 59.10 52.76 1:03.32 1:08.59 49.60
21 Brennan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 1:04.90 52.76 1:00.15 51.71 53.82
23 Finnegan Purtle FR-1 Bloomsburg 58.88 53.04 1:04.71 1:04.71 45.62
24 Andrew Basile JR-3 Bloomsburg 52.02 53.08 1:00.52 57.86 45.65
25 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 49.42 53.14 54.21 48.89 52.08
26 Caleb Messenger SO-2 Delaware Valley 47.34 53.19 38.30 1:08.09 1:02.24
27 Cam Lewis FR-1 Lock Haven 1:00.45 53.49 39.05 1:04.73 1:06.87
28 Jan Biskup FR-1 Felician 51.38 53.52 41.21 56.20 1:06.37
29 Don Hill JR-3 Kutztown 47.22 53.65 45.61 48.29 1:01.70
30 Damian Coles FR-1 Bridgeport 43.59 53.81 42.51 58.12 53.81
31 Lorenzo Thompson FR-1 Lock Haven 1:06.20 53.82 1:05.66 48.44 1:09.97
32 Sean Baxter SO-2 Messiah 40.62 54.16 54.16 50.91 1:07.70
33 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 1:03.42 54.20 47.70 42.82 50.95
34 Brady Dowell JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:09.41 54.22 58.56 46.09 1:00.19
35 Jadon Kendrick FR-1 Saint Francis 48.30 54.27 1:02.41 53.19 46.13
36 Bryan Carroll FR-1 Arcadia 1:00.91 54.38 48.40 1:09.61 46.77
37 Zequan WIlliams FR-1 Felician 1:10.24 54.45 59.35 48.46 1:09.16
38 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:09.61 54.81 43.30 1:07.97 46.04
39 Eli Gunby SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 53.76 54.85 1:09.66 1:01.98 46.63
40 Amir Elkholy FR-1 Felician 57.87 55.11 44.64 54.01 58.42
41 Lukas Epitropakis FR-1 Lock Haven 1:07.52 55.34 1:05.31 38.74 48.15
42 Elisiah Jerome JR-3 Alvernia 55.36 55.36 1:01.45 1:05.33 1:06.99
43 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 1:00.01 55.56 40.01 55.01 49.45
44 Derek Heisey JR-3 Messiah 45.09 55.66 53.99 50.10 1:00.67
45 Ben Streator FR-1 Lock Haven 1:06.98 55.81 1:00.84 51.35 41.30
46 Kenny Rowe FR-1 Delaware Valley 50.85 55.88 44.15 54.21 51.41
47 Skylar Small FR-1 Lock Haven 57.75 56.06 40.93 41.49 50.46
47 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 1:12.88 56.06 1:00.55 43.17 1:11.20
49 Peter Umbenhaur FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:05.71 56.64 1:11.37 53.81 45.88
50 Philip Pegher FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:12.71 57.25 57.83 44.09 1:01.26
51 Jacob Watson JR-3 Lock Haven 52.97 58.20 50.64 47.15 53.55
52 Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven 57.31 1:00.32 57.31 56.70 47.05
  Xavion Powell FR-1 Felician DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ethan Wolford-Tuffy SR-4 Bucknell 47.88 45.01
2 Jak Kearney FR-1 Shippensburg 50.05 54.06
3 Andrew Novrocki JR-3 King's (Pa.) 50.72 1:05.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Travis Bigham JR-3 Shippensburg 54.51 49.37 1:03.25 51.42 1:00.68 39.60
10 Jake DeJulia FR-1 Felician 37.26 39.85 52.79 51.75 1:01.07 1:07.28
11 Travis Wilk FR-1 Shippensburg 55.98 1:06.86 55.46 51.83 48.21 47.17
20 Joshua Antoine FR-1 Colgate 38.45 54.25 1:01.63 52.67 1:05.31 46.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Steele Wrigley FR-1 Kutztown 53.26 39.44 51.21 49.17
12 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 55.99 52.88 51.84 53.92
13 Rayven Sample SR-4 Bucknell 51.91 46.72 51.91 47.24
14 Bernard Kemp FR-1 Bucknell 55.10 1:04.46 51.98 37.95
21 Brennan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 51.71 43.27 52.76 1:03.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Owen Putt SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 44.76 42.18 51.44 36.01 51.96
8 Robert Wilson JR-3 Bloomsburg 38.66 36.60 51.54 56.70 39.69
16 Max Spaulding SR-4 Bucknell 49.00 1:06.72 52.12 1:06.72 47.43
17 Preston Lubeski FR-1 Bucknell 36.54 39.68 52.20 1:03.17 51.68
40 Amir Elkholy FR-1 Felician 52.36 1:00.63 55.11 1:11.65 1:10.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amani Ndegwa-Brown FR-1 Bucknell 39.96 45.09 57.38 37.40 42.01 51.23 49.18
15 Brayden Young SO-2 Bucknell 42.73 59.92 1:00.44 53.15 42.73 52.10 57.31
18 Sam Coughlin JR-3 Bucknell 1:03.21 44.41 38.14 49.63 50.15 52.24 1:00.60
26 Caleb Messenger SO-2 Delaware Valley 53.73 1:06.49 1:04.90 41.49 47.34 53.19 48.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Ryan Krill SR-4 Colgate 56.98 52.76 56.98 46.43 1:05.43 56.98 1:03.84
33 Luke Chambers FR-1 Felician 1:03.96 54.20 1:02.88 1:02.33 46.62 47.16 1:00.17
35 Jadon Kendrick FR-1 Saint Francis 39.08 54.27 1:03.50 1:01.33 39.62 54.27 40.16
36 Bryan Carroll FR-1 Arcadia 1:09.61 54.38 56.56 1:04.17 47.86 39.70 50.58
38 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 49.88 54.81 59.20 1:11.26 1:06.87 1:06.32 47.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Finnegan Purtle FR-1 Bloomsburg 53.04 48.80 51.98
24 Andrew Basile JR-3 Bloomsburg 53.08 53.61 38.75
28 Jan Biskup FR-1 Felician 53.52 57.27 50.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Spencer Hahn FR-1 Alvernia 49.57 51.63 52.15
25 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 47.83 53.14 55.80
29 Don Hill JR-3 Kutztown 50.97 53.65 50.44
34 Brady Dowell JR-3 Bloomsburg 41.21 54.22 1:06.69
  Xavion Powell FR-1 Felician DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Luke St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 46.09 50.80 59.18 52.37
30 Damian Coles FR-1 Bridgeport 44.67 54.35 39.82 53.81
31 Lorenzo Thompson FR-1 Lock Haven 48.44 45.21 1:04.05 53.82
39 Eli Gunby SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:07.47 57.60 53.76 54.85
41 Lukas Epitropakis FR-1 Lock Haven 1:04.75 54.79 58.66 55.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Cam Lewis FR-1 Lock Haven 53.49 1:06.87 1:06.87
37 Zequan WIlliams FR-1 Felician 54.45 41.39 43.56
42 Elisiah Jerome JR-3 Alvernia 55.36 57.02 1:09.20
47 Skylar Small FR-1 Lock Haven 56.06 59.99 1:08.40
50 Philip Pegher FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 57.25 40.08 40.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Sean Baxter SO-2 Messiah 39.54 1:06.08 40.08 54.16 44.42 1:03.37 38.46
43 Lucca Capparelli JR-3 Lock Haven 57.79 53.34 1:04.45 55.56 48.90 47.23 58.90
44 Derek Heisey JR-3 Messiah 39.52 50.65 55.66 55.66 40.08 53.99 39.52
47 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 1:02.79 50.46 56.06 56.06 52.14 53.26 1:09.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Ben Streator FR-1 Lock Haven 55.81
46 Kenny Rowe FR-1 Delaware Valley 55.88
49 Peter Umbenhaur FR-1 Bloomsburg 56.64
51 Jacob Watson JR-3 Lock Haven 58.20
52 Micah Inch SO-2 Lock Haven 1:00.32