February 3, 2024
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA NCCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Busker SR-4 Trinity Christian 7.05 8.36 7.74 7.74 10
2 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 9.97 9.41 7.97 9.89 8
3 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 10.07 5.78 8.25 7.92 6
4 Lillia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 7.62 10.02 8.28 8.12 5
5 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 10.78 8.21 8.29 8.96 4
6 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 10.43 7.68 8.34 6.43 3
  Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Candis Damste SR-4 Beloit DNS DNS DNS DNS -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.78 7.82 6.73
2 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 10.39 7.99 9.99
3 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 5.75 8.09 6.15
4 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 10.64 8.18 7.04
5 Candis Damste SR-4 Beloit 9.91 8.19 7.87
5 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 6.15 8.19 7.87
7 Lillia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 8.62 8.21 5.83
8 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 10.61 8.22 7.24
9 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 10.46 8.30 10.13
10 Devin Hable SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.06 8.31 10.23
11 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 10.72 8.31 7.82
12 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 9.74 8.32 8.57
13 Darcel Royster SR-4 Beloit 9.27 8.35 10.61
14 Courtney Kufahl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.62 8.36 8.53
15 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 8.65 8.39 7.14
16 Jayda Dobeck JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.58 8.51 9.45
17 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 11.11 8.61 8.70
18 Chloe Bartlett FR-1 Lakeland 7.85 8.62 8.80
19 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 6.56 8.63 7.43
19 Amara Smalls FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.50 8.63 11.22
21 Jaeonie Echols JR-3 Beloit 7.26 8.64 9.42
22 Morgan Cross SO-2 Lawrence 6.06 8.65 9.52
23 Jordan Lawson FR-1 Edgewood 9.88 8.66 7.88
23 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 9.62 8.66 8.66
25 Aimee Footit SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.33 8.67 7.29
26 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 9.42 8.72 6.11
27 Annie Pulaski SO-2 Lake Forest 9.41 8.79 9.85
28 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 10.83 8.87 10.74
28 Madelyn Vanderhoof FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.10 8.87 9.23
30 Monica Schmidt FR-1 Viterbo 7.99 8.97 8.62
31 Emily Guy FR-1 Lakeland 6.31 9.01 6.85
32 Autumn Przybyla JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.66 9.20 9.48
33 Ashley Lopez FR-1 Trinity Christian 11.60 9.20 7.00
34 Michaela Jones JR-3 Edgewood 11.71 9.29 8.64
35 Stephanie Resendiz FR-1 Edgewood 9.72 9.34 11.40
36 Naomi Murphy FR-1 Beloit 11.07 9.46 7.76
37 Raegan Doherty SO-2 Edgewood 10.81 9.48 10.91
38 Kaylin Munro FR-1 Edgewood 6.96 9.66 7.06
39 Yaa Akosa FR-1 Beloit 12.85 10.62 11.16
40 Katia Flores SO-2 Lake Forest 11.94 11.05 11.61
  Alondra Reyes FR-1 Lakeland DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah McField JR-3 Lake Forest DNS DNS DNS
  Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo DNS DNS DNS
  Jade Arrington FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Candis Damste SR-4 Beloit 8.19
19 Amara Smalls FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.63
23 Jordan Lawson FR-1 Edgewood 8.66
31 Emily Guy FR-1 Lakeland 9.01
32 Autumn Przybyla JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.20
35 Stephanie Resendiz FR-1 Edgewood 9.34
  Alondra Reyes FR-1 Lakeland DNS
  Grace Korger-Mitchell JR-3 Edgewood DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 9.63 10.52 6.88 8.09
5 Ellie Staehling JR-3 St. Norbert 6.72 5.82 8.85 8.19
7 Lillia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 8.21 8.21 9.86 8.21
17 Ryann Vetter FR-1 St. Norbert 9.13 9.13 6.55 8.61
23 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 6.50 9.10 6.50 8.66
25 Aimee Footit SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.23 7.72 9.45 8.67
34 Michaela Jones JR-3 Edgewood 11.15 9.57 9.76 9.29
  Sarah McField JR-3 Lake Forest DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gracie Wolfe SO-2 St. Norbert 8.22 7.81 9.13 8.22 10.11
9 Taniera Haynes SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 7.06 8.64 6.40 8.30 10.71
11 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 6.32 9.23 9.81 8.31 9.89
13 Darcel Royster SR-4 Beloit 9.36 10.44 7.10 8.35 9.61
21 Jaeonie Echols JR-3 Beloit 6.40 6.83 7.43 8.64 11.06
27 Annie Pulaski SO-2 Lake Forest 10.11 11.08 7.74 8.79 10.46
33 Ashley Lopez FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.46 6.81 9.30 9.20 9.20
40 Katia Flores SO-2 Lake Forest 8.95 8.40 10.17 11.05 10.61
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nicole Makope JR-3 St. Norbert 7.99 9.43 6.56 8.23
4 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 8.18 8.35 6.88 7.53
10 Devin Hable SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.31 8.06 8.40 5.99
12 Alli Clark FR-1 St. Norbert 8.32 8.74 5.91 6.24
19 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 8.63 7.17 6.65 11.22
28 Madelyn Vanderhoof FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.87 7.81 9.23 10.47
37 Raegan Doherty SO-2 Edgewood 9.48 9.67 10.81 8.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Courtney Kufahl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.36 7.03 6.94 9.79 8.95 8.70
16 Jayda Dobeck JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.51 6.98 10.30 7.49 10.30 10.30
18 Chloe Bartlett FR-1 Lakeland 8.62 7.42 10.18 10.09 10.87 7.59
26 Jenna Erickson JR-3 Ripon 8.72 7.50 6.89 10.21 10.64 11.08
28 Kayla Kerkman SO-2 Edgewood 8.87 9.49 6.57 11.36 9.49 8.43
36 Naomi Murphy FR-1 Beloit 9.46 12.11 9.09 9.27 11.64 11.73
  Jade Arrington FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker SR-4 Trinity Christian 9.54 7.82
15 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 5.88 8.39
22 Morgan Cross SO-2 Lawrence 10.47 8.65
30 Monica Schmidt FR-1 Viterbo 8.97 8.97
38 Kaylin Munro FR-1 Edgewood 7.54 9.66
39 Yaa Akosa FR-1 Beloit 10.41 10.62
  Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo DNS DNS