February 3, 2024
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brenna Masloroff SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.48m 44' 2.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.01  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
2 Peyton Panka SR-4 St. Norbert 12.62m 41' 5" 8
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.44  
3 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 11.81m 38' 9" 6
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.81  
4 Kylee Doherty SO-2 Edgewood 11.63m 38' 2" 5
  • 11.17  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.63  
5 Kaylie Wiedmeyer FR-1 Viterbo 11.50m 37' 8.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
6 Kayla Starnes JR-3 St. Norbert 11.24m 36' 10.5" 3
  • 9.55  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Bobbi Blahnik JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.05m 36' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.42  
  • 11.05  
8 Brooklyn Manz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.02m 36' 2" 1
  • 9.88  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.95  
9 Alexa Velazquez SO-2 Trinity Christian 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 9.65  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.40  
10 Leah Schmidt SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • 10.10  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.71  
11 Kayla Miotk FR-1 Edgewood 10.04m 32' 11.25" -
  • 9.79  
  • 9.22  
  • 10.04  
12 Megan Hunt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69  
13 Jolie Foreman SO-2 St. Norbert 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
  • 8.86  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.34  
14 Katherine Kronberger FR-1 Beloit 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • 9.02  
  • 9.32  
  • 8.85  
15 Gloria Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
  • 7.99  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.24  
16 Kristen Espinoza FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • 9.15  
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
17 Grace Fox JR-3 Lawrence 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
  • 9.13  
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
18 Ashlynn Lara SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
19 Emily Gajewski JR-3 Lawrence 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 8.84  
  • 9.05  
  • 7.97  
20 Paige Stefanek SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.96  
21 Sophia Larson SO-2 Ripon 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
  • 8.40  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.91  
22 Halle Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.85m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.85  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.39  
23 Olivia Baker SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • 8.07  
  • 8.83  
  • 8.69  
24 Stephanie Schafer JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.49m 27' 10.25" -
  • 8.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.36  
25 Kai Herrera SR-4 Beloit 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
  • 8.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.41  
26 Emerson Clark FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
  • 8.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.29  
27 Leah Wierschke SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.28m 27' 2" -
  • 8.28  
  • 7.74  
  • 8.14  
28 Keilley Riddle FR-1 Edgewood 8.28m 27' 2" -
  • 8.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.11  
29 Faith Wyant JR-3 Trinity Christian 8.06m 26' 5.5" -
  • 8.00  
  • 8.06  
  • 7.93  
30 Anna Bubolz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.04m 26' 4.5" -
  • 8.04  
  • 7.42  
  • PASS  
31 Katelynn Benitez FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.53m 24' 8.5" -
  • 5.98  
  • 7.53  
  • FOUL  
32 Annika Biel SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
  • 7.47  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.27  
33 Mackenzie Schuh FR-1 Lawrence 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
  • 7.26  
  • 7.38  
  • 6.85  
34 Abi Masloroff FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.73m 22' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
  Shakira Wilson SR-4 Beloit DNS NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Halle Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.51m 8.23m 11.51m 8.94m 8.85m 6.19m 9.56m 29' 0.5" -
23 Olivia Baker SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 6.71m 6.71m 11.21m 6.27m 8.83m 11.13m 9.80m 28' 11.75" -
24 Stephanie Schafer JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.61m 8.57m 9.51m 8.91m 8.49m 8.57m 6.62m 27' 10.25" -
27 Leah Wierschke SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.27m 10.10m 6.13m 9.85m 8.28m 6.21m 9.85m 27' 2" -
28 Keilley Riddle FR-1 Edgewood 7.78m 8.61m 7.78m 6.71m 8.28m 6.46m 6.38m 27' 2" -
29 Faith Wyant JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.90m 6.77m 7.01m 5.64m 8.06m 9.67m 7.82m 26' 5.5" -
30 Anna Bubolz SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.88m 6.91m 9.41m 10.13m 8.04m 8.12m 6.11m 26' 4.5" -
31 Katelynn Benitez FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.13m 9.04m 7.91m 5.27m 7.53m 7.38m 6.85m 24' 8.5" -
32 Annika Biel SO-2 Trinity Christian 6.42m 9.19m 8.07m 7.40m 7.47m 6.05m 6.65m 24' 6.25" -
33 Mackenzie Schuh FR-1 Lawrence 9.59m 7.75m 6.42m 9.59m 7.38m 6.72m 8.78m 24' 2.5" -
34 Abi Masloroff FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.48m 8.08m 7.54m 6.93m 6.73m 6.26m 7.54m 22' 1" -
  Shakira Wilson SR-4 Beloit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Leah Schmidt SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.12m 11.21m 9.80m 12.02m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
12 Megan Hunt JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88m 8.14m 12.31m 6.88m 9.69m 31' 9.5" -
13 Jolie Foreman SO-2 St. Norbert 7.01m 9.99m 11.77m 11.86m 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
14 Katherine Kronberger FR-1 Beloit 10.81m 11.74m 9.04m 6.99m 9.32m 30' 7" -
15 Gloria Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 11.18m 11.09m 8.96m 11.09m 9.24m 30' 3.75" -
16 Kristen Espinoza FR-1 Trinity Christian 10.52m 9.88m 12.00m 9.23m 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
17 Grace Fox JR-3 Lawrence 9.22m 7.58m 9.50m 7.85m 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
19 Emily Gajewski JR-3 Lawrence 11.67m 8.60m 6.79m 8.60m 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
20 Paige Stefanek SO-2 Trinity Christian 6.45m 9.59m 7.97m 10.12m 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
21 Sophia Larson SO-2 Ripon 7.66m 10.87m 7.04m 6.86m 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
25 Kai Herrera SR-4 Beloit 10.34m 6.98m 6.90m 7.99m 8.41m 27' 7.25" -
26 Emerson Clark FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.20m 6.05m 9.45m 7.54m 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brenna Masloroff SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.98m 13.21m 10.51m 12.13m 16.31m 13.48m 11.73m 44' 2.75" 10
2 Peyton Panka SR-4 St. Norbert 9.59m 14.51m 11.11m 13.50m 12.24m 12.62m 14.26m 41' 5" 8
3 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 8.98m 14.05m 9.92m 9.92m 8.39m 11.81m 15.23m 38' 9" 6
4 Kylee Doherty SO-2 Edgewood 12.56m 10.47m 11.86m 14.07m 12.79m 11.63m 12.68m 38' 2" 5
5 Kaylie Wiedmeyer FR-1 Viterbo 12.65m 12.54m 9.09m 8.63m 13.80m 11.50m 13.11m 37' 8.75" 4
6 Kayla Starnes JR-3 St. Norbert 8.77m 12.70m 11.91m 13.83m 12.03m 11.24m 12.14m 36' 10.5" 3
7 Bobbi Blahnik JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.60m 13.15m 11.38m 8.84m 11.49m 11.05m 11.71m 36' 3" 2
8 Brooklyn Manz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.77m 11.90m 8.82m 13.33m 13.33m 11.02m 11.02m 36' 2" 1
9 Alexa Velazquez SO-2 Trinity Christian 12.68m 7.98m 11.70m 10.71m 11.26m 10.93m 10.27m 35' 10.5" -
11 Kayla Miotk FR-1 Edgewood 8.73m 9.34m 12.15m 11.75m 9.44m 10.04m 7.43m 32' 11.25" -
18 Ashlynn Lara SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.30m 11.86m 7.66m 7.02m 9.48m 9.12m 9.39m 29' 11.25" -