January 19, 2024
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lyndon Hemmrich-Hartman   8.81 5.39 6.99 7
2 Logan Vander Galien JR-3 Ripon 5.69 7.16 7.02 5
3 Austin Welsch   9.38 5.82 7.27 4
4 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 8.59 5.51 7.34 3
5 Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert 7.08 7.82 7.37 2
6 Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence 6.10 6.70 7.44 1
7 Keon McNair SR-4 Ripon 8.14 7.17 7.46 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dameco Walker SR-4 Ripon 23.18 29.44 25.50 7
2 Lyndon Hemmrich-Hartman   24.07 21.19 18.78 5
3 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 24.24 19.88 30.55 4
4 Max Bryant SR-4 Ripon 24.50 20.83 29.16 3
5 Will Eggert JR-3 Lawrence 24.90 24.16 32.13 2
6 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 25.03 31.54 24.28 1
7 Leo Hagberg FR-1 Lawrence 25.31 20.51 25.31 -
8 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 25.82 21.95 22.73 -
9 Zavion Day SO-2 St. Norbert 26.40 23.24 21.92 -
10 Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert 26.47 20.39 29.92 -
11 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik FR-1 St. Norbert 26.48 33.37 24.63 -
  Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert NT NT NT -
  Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence NT NT NT -
  Jacoby Cefalu JR-3 Ripon NT NT NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Will Eggert JR-3 Lawrence 24.90 30.63 30.88 22.66 18.18 2
8 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 25.82 32.28 26.60 19.89 29.96 -
9 Zavion Day SO-2 St. Norbert 26.40 22.97 19.80 34.06 19.54 -
10 Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert 26.47 23.56 19.59 21.97 34.42 -
11 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik FR-1 St. Norbert 26.48 30.72 20.92 25.69 28.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Lyndon Hemmrich-Hartman   24.07 5
3 Noah James SR-4 St. Norbert 24.24 4
6 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 25.03 1
7 Leo Hagberg FR-1 Lawrence 25.31 -
  Joe Coonen SR-4 St. Norbert NT -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dameco Walker SR-4 Ripon 29.91 23.18 7
4 Max Bryant SR-4 Ripon 20.09 24.50 3
  Parker Wittmayer FR-1 Lawrence NT NT -
  Jacoby Cefalu JR-3 Ripon NT NT -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert 57.09 51.28 52.86 7
2 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 57.74 57.21 52.97 5
3 Ryan Flood FR-1 St. Norbert 58.21 44.19 53.89 4
4 Marcus Jackson SO-2 Lawrence 57.76 41.96 54.49 3
5 Jacob Fisher SR-4 St. Norbert 52.64 45.99 55.41 2
6 Sam Trzebiatowski JR-3 Ripon 54.46 1:02.80 55.57 1
7 Lance Juridico JR-3 Lawrence 1:05.06 56.50 57.07 -
8 Zavion Day SO-2 St. Norbert 1:10.81 1:12.55 58.04 -
9 Sawyer Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 49.43 56.49 58.84 -
10 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik FR-1 St. Norbert 48.43 1:05.38 1:00.53 -
  Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Ryan Flood FR-1 St. Norbert 53.89 4
6 Sam Trzebiatowski JR-3 Ripon 55.57 1
8 Zavion Day SO-2 St. Norbert 58.04 -
9 Sawyer Hintz SR-4 Lawrence 58.84 -
10 Luke Schmelzer-Zahorik FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.53 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Pollos JR-3 St. Norbert 45.46 46.52 56.56 52.86 7
2 Spencer Evenson JR-3 St. Norbert 46.62 46.09 47.15 52.97 5
4 Marcus Jackson SO-2 Lawrence 48.50 49.59 1:01.58 54.49 3
5 Jacob Fisher SR-4 St. Norbert 53.20 51.54 57.63 55.41 2
7 Lance Juridico JR-3 Lawrence 1:13.05 51.37 1:10.77 57.07 -
  Brendan Cross FR-1 Lawrence NT NT NT NT -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Otto Duensing FR-1 Lawrence 2:02.51 7
2 Alex Luckett FR-1 Lawrence 2:08.26 5
3 Ryan Draginis FR-1 Lawrence 2:12.55 4
4 Ben Hildebrand SR-4 Ripon 2:16.21 3
5 Zach Casper JR-3 Lawrence 2:28.31 2

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Kuwaye JR-3 Ripon 4:41.13 5:20.91 4:25.21 4:30.52 7
2 Rainier Villanueva JR-3 Ripon 3:30.14 4:28.65 4:25.99 3:22.16 5
3 Jacob Jumbeck SR-4 Ripon 5:19.95 3:27.97 4:26.62 4:21.29 4
4 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 5:47.22 4:22.53 4:42.29 3:26.08 3
5 Connor Myatt SO-2 Lawrence 5:36.44 3:51.83 4:42.72 3:32.04 2
6 Ray Wetzel-Meehan JR-3 Lawrence 4:17.28 5:39.27 4:42.72 5:59.06 1
7 Jamar Thomas JR-3 Ripon 4:21.26 4:41.35 4:47.09 4:52.84 -
8 Adrian Baquera JR-3 Ripon 3:46.09 6:08.11 4:49.85 4:00.58 -
9 Sean Rath SO-2 Ripon 4:41.76 5:36.95 4:50.47 5:10.81 -
10 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 4:50.77 4:12.59 4:53.70 4:50.77 -
11 Elek Anderson FR-1 Lawrence 4:47.84 5:40.71 4:53.71 3:43.22 -
12 Ian Hoppe FR-1 St. Norbert 5:32.19 3:34.60 4:53.97 4:59.85 -
13 Christian Lopez FR-1 St. Norbert 5:03.79 6:08.68 4:54.94 5:09.69 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Finn Lee FR-1 Lawrence 9:07.62 9:02.19 10:50.63 7
2 Nathan Simon   7:49.57 9:12.43 11:25.02 5
3 Sam Brewer FR-1 Lawrence 8:31.31 9:15.77 7:52.41 4
4 Thomas Popoca JR-3 Lawrence 10:48.44 9:23.86 9:46.42 3
5 Ryan Cassiday FR-1 Lawrence 9:51.64 9:34.40 9:40.15 2
6 Max Reemtsma FR-1 Lawrence 9:50.83 9:39.24 9:33.45 1
7 Owen West JR-3 Lawrence 7:54.87 9:46.26 10:50.75 -
8 James Cullen SR-4 St. Norbert 10:35.04 9:59.09 8:17.25 -
9 Ian Hoppe FR-1 St. Norbert 10:02.56 10:02.56 8:44.23 -
10 Christian Lopez FR-1 St. Norbert 11:15.29 10:02.93 11:51.46 -
11 Dylan Manteufel SO-2 St. Norbert 12:40.44 10:23.31 13:30.31 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Forstner   14:03.10 16:48.06 13:53.94 16:29.73 10:59.82 15:16.41 7
2 Matt Seeber JR-3 Ripon 19:55.20 15:03.46 18:02.27 15:50.52 15:31.69 15:41.10 5
3 Jeremy Saloun SO-2 Ripon 14:33.62 17:59.75 12:55.46 20:36.81 18:39.02 16:21.59 4
4 RJ Olson SR-4 Ripon 14:23.10 13:53.34 19:50.49 17:51.44 17:21.68 16:32.07 3
5 Dylan Bledsoe SO-2 Ripon 13:27.23 17:49.58 20:31.02 14:07.59 14:58.04 16:49.03 2

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 10.98 7.44 10.54 8.85 6.20 8.15 7.79 7
2 Nathaniel Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 10.12 10.12 7.55 9.20 8.38 9.66 11.32 5
3 Dorian Phillips SO-2 Ripon 8.32 9.89 7.21 9.24 9.34 6.66 9.15 4
4 Jacob Larson SO-2 St. Norbert 11.84 10.59 9.62 9.62 7.51 10.97 10.59 3
5 Dylen Callozzo FR-1 St. Norbert 11.90 8.20 7.80 10.00 9.00 12.10 7.70 2
6 Zak Ladage FR-1 Ripon 10.39 10.39 11.70 10.08 7.97 12.60 8.07 1
7 Keagan Brown JR-3 St. Norbert 11.48 10.57 8.52 11.36 10.80 12.50 11.25 -
  Jacob Fisher SR-4 St. Norbert NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert Evan Koelemay, Keagan Brown, Matt Ganz, Jacob Larson 1:41.37 1:36.54 7
  Lawrence Marcus Jackson, Leo Hagberg, Brendan Cross, Tristan Zook NT NT -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ripon A Sam Trzebiatowski, Finley Manning, Sean Rath, Jacob Jumbeck 4:06.68 2:33.63 3:36.38 3:34.22 7
2 St. Norbert A Spencer Evenson, Michael Pollos, Ryan Flood, Jacob Larson 3:56.09 4:39.41 3:36.59 2:46.78 5
3 Lawrence A Ryan Draginis, Marcus Jackson, Otto Duensing, Connor Myatt 3:44.88 4:42.21 3:40.47 3:20.63 -
4 Ripon A 3:10.05 4:30.54 3:43.58 4:48.42 -
5 Lawrence A 3:56.62 2:44.51 3:45.35 3:36.34 -
6 Lawrence A 3:23.47 4:23.75 4:11.19 4:53.90 -

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ripon Keon McNair, Finley Manning, Max Bryant, Adisun Romprey 2:38.90 3:28.83 3:46.99 4:00.61 4:14.23 7

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emmitt Kietlinski   1.90m 1.88m 2.03m 1.96m 1.33m 2.32m 1.33m 6' 2.75" 7
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
2 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 1.85m 1.41m 1.89m 1.41m 2.04m 1.55m 2.26m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
3 Tristan Zook SO-2 Lawrence 1.85m 2.41m 1.35m 2.22m 1.68m 2.24m 2.28m 6' 0.75" 4
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
4 Ryan Flood FR-1 St. Norbert 1.70m 1.85m 1.72m 1.22m 2.04m 1.72m 1.87m 5' 7" 3
  • 1.30
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
5 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 1.45m 1.64m 1.70m 1.35m 1.20m 1.70m 1.60m 4' 9" 2
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Adrian Baquera JR-3 Ripon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Evan Koelemay FR-1 St. Norbert 4.32m 5.18m 14' 2" 7
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
2 Isaac San Diego SO-2 Ripon 4.02m 2.89m 13' 2.25" 5
  • 4.17
    XXX
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XXO
3 Cole Pawlitzky SO-2 St. Norbert 3.27m 3.14m 10' 8.75" 4
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    PPP
  • 2.97
    PPP
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXX
4 Nyhan O'Sullivan JR-3 Lawrence 3.27m 2.88m 10' 8.75" 3
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXX
5 Jonathan Timm JR-3 St. Norbert 2.97m 2.67m 9' 9" 2
  • 2.52
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
6 Dorian Phillips SO-2 Ripon 2.97m 2.35m 9' 9" 1
  • 2.52
    PPP
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XXX
7 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 2.52m 2.49m 8' 3.25" -
  • 2.52
    XO
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Aiden Anderson JR-3 St. Norbert NH NH NH -
  • 0' 0"
  Greyson Schneider JR-3 Lawrence NH NH NH -
  • 4.02
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dameco Walker SR-4 Ripon 7.13m 5.56m 23' 4.75" 7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.13  
  • FOUL  
2 Austin Welsch   6.83m 4.92m 22' 5" 5
  • 6.45  
  • 6.66  
  • PASS  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.42  
3 David Benjamin SR-4 Lawrence 6.24m 5.49m 20' 5.75" 4
  • 6.24  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
4 Matt Ganz JR-3 St. Norbert 5.81m 4.47m 19' 0.75" 3
  • 5.79  
  • 5.40  
  • PASS  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Zak Ladage FR-1 Ripon 5.67m 4.59m 18' 7.25" 2
  • 5.64  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.46  
  • PASS  
  Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert NM NM NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Logan Vander Galien JR-3 Ripon 12.71m 10.17m 13.73m 14.62m 41' 8.5" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.71  
2 Will Eggert JR-3 Lawrence 12.64m 11.12m 16.43m 11.76m 41' 5.75" 5
  • 12.39  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.64  
3 Leo Hagberg FR-1 Lawrence 12.32m 10.23m 9.36m 16.02m 40' 5" 4
  • 12.19  
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.12  
4 Hunter Thiel FR-1 St. Norbert 12.30m 12.05m 13.16m 9.35m 40' 4.25" 3
  • 12.30  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
  Dameco Walker SR-4 Ripon NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyle Clabough FR-1 Wisconsin 16.14m 19.53m 17.75m 52' 11.5" 7
  • 15.05  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.03  
  • 16.14  
2 Marcus Mittelstadt JR-3 St. Norbert 11.97m 12.09m 8.50m 39' 3.25" 5
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
3 Noah Hanson FR-1 Ripon 11.83m 8.52m 10.88m 38' 9.75" 4
  • 11.72  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
4 Braedy Picard FR-1 Ripon 11.69m 8.77m 13.21m 38' 4.25" 3
  • 11.69  
  • 9.80  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 11.48m 10.68m 8.38m 37' 8" 2
  • 10.74  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.28  
6 Anthony Snow SO-2 Ripon 10.85m 12.37m 10.42m 35' 7.25" 1
  • 10.31  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.85  
7 Jacob Blatchley JR-3 Ripon 10.77m 8.08m 13.35m 35' 4" -
  • 10.10  
  • 10.77  
  • 9.65  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
8 Pierce Krowas FR-1 Ripon 10.01m 10.61m 7.31m 32' 10.25" -
  • 9.53  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Joshua Zick JR-3 St. Norbert 9.29m 7.34m 11.71m 30' 5.75" -
  • 6.84  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.29  
10 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 8.35m 8.18m 10.02m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35  
  • 7.83  
  • 8.25  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Hooper JR-3 Wisconsin 15.73m 19.18m 20.33m 24.36m 14.19m 17.84m 62' 11.25" 7
  • 18.55  
  • 18.67  
  • 18.94  
  • 19.18  
  • 18.01  
  • 19.02  
2 Jacob Bugella SR-4 Wisconsin 17.48m 19.00m 17.86m 18.43m 14.06m 13.49m 62' 4" 5
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.00  
  • 17.49  
  • 18.26  
  • 18.36  
3 Jake Schaefer SO-2 Wisconsin 12.54m 17.41m 13.58m 17.93m 12.19m 13.06m 57' 1.5" 4
  • 13.97  
  • 16.13  
  • 15.74  
  • 16.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.41  
4 Nick Tomasovic JR-3 Wisconsin 11.90m 17.00m 12.41m 18.53m 16.66m 17.51m 55' 9.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.76  
  • 17.00  
5 Anthony Snow SO-2 Ripon 11.16m 11.75m 8.34m 14.57m 11.40m 12.81m 38' 6.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.97  
6 Jacob Blatchley JR-3 Ripon 8.16m 11.65m 9.09m 11.07m 11.07m 10.60m 38' 2.75" 1
  • 10.62  
  • 11.56  
  • 10.42  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.65  
7 Jacob Sawicki FR-1 St. Norbert 13.19m 10.81m 10.70m 12.00m 12.76m 11.13m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.81  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
8 Braedy Picard FR-1 Ripon 8.89m 10.71m 10.28m 12.96m 8.89m 9.10m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Pierce Krowas FR-1 Ripon 11.17m 9.47m 10.51m 8.05m 10.70m 10.04m 31' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.32  
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
  • FOUL  
10 Jack McLaughlin FR-1 Lawrence 11.25m 8.65m 10.12m 9.00m 9.08m 8.82m 28' 4.5" -
  • 8.65  
  • 7.66  
  • FOUL  
  Noah Hanson FR-1 Ripon NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL