April 13, 2024
|
Howard - Columbia, MD
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Reiser SO-2 McDaniel 4:29.09
2 Jahdiel Dinarte   Unattached 4:32.58
3 Tyler Richardson JR-3 McDaniel 4:33.50
4 Anders Madsen JR-3 McDaniel 4:33.89
5 Brandon McMillen FR-1 Howard CC 4:36.91
6 Letlotlo Mohubedu SO-2 Essex CC 4:38.05
7 Dominic Veri SO-2 Howard CC 4:44.53
8 Michael Cervantes FR-1 Nassau CC 4:44.61
9 Nicholas Stroom FR-1 Nassau CC 4:56.83
10 Dylan Kaplan FR-1 Nassau CC 5:04.50
11 Ryan Coffelt Senior Shenandoah TF Alumni 5:18.35
12 Lattera Dakka FR-1 Montgomery College 5:22.41
13 kendall radwick FR-1 Harcum 5:32.32
14 Albert Lahai FR-1 Montgomery College 5:40.66
  Joc Baldacci JR-3 McDaniel NT
  Fabrizzio Verano Vaderrama FR-1 McDaniel NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Reiser SO-2 McDaniel 5:49.82 3:13.75 4:29.09 4:02.18 3:54.11 3:24.51 5:06.77
2 Jahdiel Dinarte   Unattached 4:05.33 3:27.16 4:32.58 4:57.12 4:16.23 4:51.66 5:43.45
3 Tyler Richardson JR-3 McDaniel 3:57.95 5:30.94 4:33.50 5:06.32 4:22.56 3:30.60 3:36.07
4 Anders Madsen JR-3 McDaniel 5:53.32 3:14.47 4:33.89 5:23.19 4:03.77 4:09.24 4:55.81
5 Brandon McMillen FR-1 Howard CC 4:34.14 3:19.38 4:36.91 3:55.38 5:29.53 4:50.76 5:51.68
6 Letlotlo Mohubedu SO-2 Essex CC 3:17.42 4:21.37 4:38.05 3:36.88 4:35.27 4:24.15 5:53.13
  Fabrizzio Verano Vaderrama FR-1 McDaniel NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Dominic Veri SO-2 Howard CC 5:15.83 3:33.40 4:50.22 4:24.62 4:36.00 4:24.62 4:44.53
8 Michael Cervantes FR-1 Nassau CC 3:56.23 3:42.00 3:39.15 5:44.38 5:35.84 6:01.46 4:44.61
9 Nicholas Stroom FR-1 Nassau CC 5:59.17 5:02.77 6:22.91 5:59.17 5:56.20 4:33.09 4:56.83
10 Dylan Kaplan FR-1 Nassau CC 6:26.72 6:02.36 3:48.38 3:39.24 5:22.77 5:34.95 5:04.50
11 Ryan Coffelt Senior Shenandoah TF Alumni 4:36.97 3:52.40 6:09.29 4:08.32 4:43.34 3:49.22 5:18.35
12 Lattera Dakka FR-1 Montgomery College 5:41.76 6:52.69 6:04.33 5:06.29 4:05.04 6:43.02 5:22.41
13 kendall radwick FR-1 Harcum 7:08.70 4:55.77 4:05.92 3:59.27 5:35.65 5:15.71 5:32.32
14 Albert Lahai FR-1 Montgomery College 5:27.04 4:29.13 5:57.70 5:33.85 6:11.32 4:42.75 5:40.66
  Joc Baldacci JR-3 McDaniel NT NT NT NT NT NT NT