April 5, 2024
|
Bellarmine University - Louisville, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI HCAC NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patrick Faust Junior Unattached 2:17.55 1:30.59 1:48.48 1:51.83 1:58.54 2:13.08 1:33.94
2 Caleb Sultan FR-1 Cedarville 2:02.60 1:55.85 1:19.86 1:52.47 1:25.48 2:01.47 2:23.97
3 Luke Shappell FR-1 IUPUI 2:14.49 1:38.32 1:56.40 1:53.01 1:39.45 1:57.53 2:02.05
4 Nolan Hester JR-3 Bellarmine 1:23.65 1:56.44 1:56.44 1:53.04 1:56.44 1:45.13 1:39.48
5 Ramen Felumlee SR-4 Cedarville 1:38.38 2:08.92 2:05.52 1:53.08 2:10.05 2:01.00 1:44.04
6 Cedrik Flipo   Unattached 1:19.47 1:29.68 1:43.31 1:53.52 1:50.12 2:27.58 2:03.74
7 Vincenzo Matarazzo FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:47.86 2:02.62 2:27.59 1:53.53 2:25.32 1:38.78 1:53.53
8 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 1:40.07 1:38.93 1:34.38 1:53.71 1:59.40 2:06.22 1:33.25
9 Jacob Puhalla FR-1 Louisville 2:04.01 1:19.64 2:02.88 1:53.77 2:09.70 1:33.30 2:25.63
10 JB Terrill SO-2 Louisville 2:18.54 1:51.06 1:38.47 1:54.49 2:15.10 1:47.62 1:52.20
11 Toby Cook SR-4 Morehead State 1:54.78 2:01.67 1:51.34 1:54.78 1:45.60 2:25.77 1:27.24
12 Patrick Statzer SO-2 Wright State 2:02.07 1:24.07 2:00.92 1:55.16 1:39.04 1:33.28 1:36.74
13 Alvaro Monfort FR-1 Evansville 1:39.26 1:42.72 2:18.50 1:55.41 2:12.73 1:58.88 1:48.49
14 Harnoor Dosanjh SR-4 Indianapolis 2:15.27 2:10.64 1:37.12 1:55.61 2:17.58 2:21.05 2:18.74
15 Jaycee Wilburn SR-4 Indianapolis 2:04.90 1:46.39 2:01.43 1:55.64 2:30.34 2:01.43 1:29.05
16 Michael Dunagan JR-3 Butler 2:08.60 2:17.87 1:48.90 1:55.85 1:23.42 1:31.53 2:12.07
17 Jack Fleming SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:49.16 1:28.26 1:44.51 1:56.12 1:53.80 1:43.35 1:48.00
18 Tim Archibald Junior Unattached 2:00.80 1:56.15 2:10.09 1:56.15 1:24.79 1:42.22 1:37.57
19 Adam Oulgout JR-3 Evansville 1:51.54 1:35.27 1:49.21 1:56.18 1:58.51 2:21.74 1:29.46
20 Garrett Elrod SR-4 Transylvania 2:07.52 1:45.30 2:14.54 1:56.99 1:42.96 2:28.58 2:25.07
21 Jakub Nowicki FR-1 Evansville 2:15.84 2:15.84 1:23.14 1:57.10 1:37.20 1:36.03 1:32.51
22 Anthony Vlatko JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:45.89 1:30.59 2:00.01 1:57.65 1:24.71 1:36.48 2:08.24
23 Kaden Mendenhall   Unattached 1:45.02 1:30.86 2:13.33 1:57.99 1:33.22 1:55.63 1:22.60
24 Felix Rivet FR-1 Indianapolis 2:08.95 1:39.38 1:32.28 1:58.30 2:16.05 2:14.87 1:48.84
25 Brahym Sakka FR-1 Vincennes 2:02.46 1:23.23 2:14.35 1:58.89 1:37.49 2:15.54 2:32.18
26 Devon Whitaker JR-3 Indianapolis 2:15.55 1:24.42 2:34.57 1:58.90 1:36.31 2:11.98 2:33.39
27 Rylan Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 1:44.03 2:15.12 2:17.51 1:59.57 1:46.42 2:17.51 1:55.99
28 Gavin Hutchinson FR-1 Wright State 1:47.71 1:59.67 2:09.25 1:59.67 2:30.79 1:27.36 1:52.49
29 Noah Price FR-1 IUPUI 1:57.47 1:50.28 1:34.69 1:59.86 1:49.08 2:27.43 1:53.87
30 Matthew Gray SO-2 Vincennes 2:26.73 1:33.81 1:30.21 2:00.27 2:30.34 1:44.64 2:23.13
31 Nate Very JR-3 Transylvania 1:37.54 2:19.68 1:41.15 2:00.41 1:56.80 1:25.50 1:29.11
32 Alex Alba JR-3 IUPUI 2:12.55 1:52.07 1:37.61 2:00.50 1:54.48 1:44.84 1:47.25
33 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 1:34.24 2:08.07 2:18.95 2:00.82 1:28.20 1:36.66 1:43.91
34 Alex Steen SR-4 Campbellsville 1:50.39 1:24.91 1:40.68 2:01.30 2:07.37 2:27.99 1:54.03
35 Gabe Land FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:57.93 2:24.67 2:11.30 2:01.57 2:12.52 1:40.91 1:31.18
36 Tanner Spence FR-1 Vincennes 2:26.03 2:18.73 1:41.01 2:01.69 1:34.92 2:10.21 1:25.19
37 Michael Cole SO-2 Wright State 1:25.68 1:59.95 1:36.69 2:02.39 2:20.75 2:10.96 1:36.69
38 Dalton Nunn JR-3 Transylvania 1:40.67 2:21.18 1:39.44 2:02.76 2:11.36 1:35.76 2:10.13
39 Mateo Mendez FR-1 Louisville 2:37.41 1:42.07 1:54.37 2:02.97 2:20.19 2:23.88 2:16.50
40 Will Stanko FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:26.78 2:04.58 2:09.51 2:03.34 2:03.34 2:13.21 2:02.11
41 Dakota Brady SR-4 Campbellsville 2:06.27 2:35.98 1:47.70 2:03.79 1:50.18 2:01.32 1:40.27
42 Brady Baker FR-1 Morehead State 1:49.39 2:37.87 1:35.72 2:04.30 2:32.89 1:36.96 1:56.85
43 Bryce Page FR-1 Wright State 1:38.22 2:06.81 1:41.95 2:04.32 2:15.51 2:37.89 2:09.30
44 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 1:28.85 2:12.65 1:30.10 2:05.14 2:31.42 1:41.37 2:21.41
45 Canaan Greene FR-1 Cedarville 1:58.53 1:44.51 1:33.04 2:07.45 2:30.40 1:49.61 2:27.85
46 Caden Sloan FR-1 Wright State 2:15.95 2:17.23 2:45.45 2:08.25 1:54.15 1:51.58 1:59.28
47 Benjamin Graf SR-4 Campbellsville 2:28.88 1:49.09 1:58.08 2:08.34 2:21.18 1:32.41 2:23.74
48 Nathanael Turner FR-1 Campbellsville 2:17.48 2:23.90 2:13.62 2:08.48 2:29.04 1:54.35 1:59.49
49 Dayton Wright FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:32.60 1:59.61 2:30.48 2:08.61 1:59.61 2:09.90 1:33.89
50 Colin Lakomek FR-1 Louisville 2:47.52 1:34.07 2:11.44 2:08.86 2:25.62 2:07.58 1:53.40
51 Oubry Gibson Freshman Unattached 1:38.88 2:29.62 2:08.80 2:10.10 2:38.73 1:34.98 2:29.62
52 Max Pendley FR-1 Vincennes 2:45.23 1:44.91 2:41.29 2:11.13 2:04.58 2:38.67 2:07.20
53 Max Weston FR-1 Campbellsville 2:00.33 2:33.39 2:00.33 2:12.23 2:02.98 2:17.52 1:49.75
54 Austin Montgomery JR-3 Morehead State 2:00.60 1:43.37 2:13.85 2:12.52 1:38.07 1:35.42 2:37.70
55 Samuel Larson FR-1 Campbellsville 1:40.17 1:45.66 1:38.80 2:17.22 1:48.41 1:44.29 2:02.13
56 Asher Jack FR-1 Morehead State 2:34.99 2:57.13 2:47.44 2:18.38 2:08.70 1:36.87 2:14.23
57 Spencer Mauch SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:44.71 1:57.25 1:48.88 2:19.58 1:58.65 2:47.50 2:46.10
58 Mack Mullenhour SR-4 Campbellsville 2:34.94 2:09.12 2:59.33 2:23.46 2:36.38 3:00.76 2:40.68
59 Colby Matthews FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:46.20 1:56.34 1:48.79 2:31.09 2:35.63 3:05.84 2:03.90
  Elliott Buechlein SO-2 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kannon Cundiff FR-1 Campbellsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rick Pflanz JR-3 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tommaso Losma FR-1 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rafael Rodriguez FR-1 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patrick Faust Junior Unattached 1:35.06 1:58.54 2:17.55 1:48.48 2:04.14 1:55.19 1:51.83
2 Caleb Sultan FR-1 Cedarville 1:38.98 1:42.35 1:50.22 1:32.23 1:53.60 1:56.97 1:52.47
3 Luke Shappell FR-1 IUPUI 1:50.75 2:23.53 1:59.79 2:22.40 1:23.63 1:55.27 1:53.01
4 Nolan Hester JR-3 Bellarmine 2:21.30 2:25.83 1:57.57 2:10.00 1:57.57 1:42.87 1:53.04
5 Ramen Felumlee SR-4 Cedarville 1:51.95 1:45.17 1:41.78 2:23.62 1:41.78 1:21.42 1:53.08
7 Vincenzo Matarazzo FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:39.91 2:26.46 1:34.23 1:56.94 1:27.42 2:06.02 1:53.53
8 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 1:25.29 2:14.18 1:32.11 1:30.97 2:11.91 1:30.97 1:53.71
9 Jacob Puhalla FR-1 Louisville 2:15.39 1:52.64 1:37.85 1:36.71 1:28.74 2:24.49 1:53.77
17 Jack Fleming SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 1:32.90 2:03.09 1:53.80 1:34.06 1:35.22 2:22.83 1:56.12
22 Anthony Vlatko JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:21.18 1:57.65 2:09.42 2:31.77 2:29.42 1:32.95 1:57.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cedrik Flipo   Unattached 2:09.42 1:28.55 2:07.15 1:48.98 1:53.52 1:25.14
12 Patrick Statzer SO-2 Wright State 2:25.11 1:36.74 1:49.41 2:18.20 1:55.16 2:12.44
13 Alvaro Monfort FR-1 Evansville 2:21.96 1:32.33 2:15.03 1:51.95 1:55.41 2:12.73
15 Jaycee Wilburn SR-4 Indianapolis 1:42.92 1:24.42 1:51.02 2:00.27 1:55.64 2:28.02
16 Michael Dunagan JR-3 Butler 2:28.29 1:38.48 1:35.00 2:01.65 1:55.85 2:12.07
19 Adam Oulgout JR-3 Evansville 2:12.45 2:26.39 2:28.71 1:25.98 1:56.18 1:21.33
23 Kaden Mendenhall   Unattached 1:33.22 1:47.37 2:23.95 1:37.94 1:57.99 2:31.03
39 Mateo Mendez FR-1 Louisville 1:43.30 2:15.27 2:33.72 1:44.53 2:02.97 2:26.34
  Tommaso Losma FR-1 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Rafael Rodriguez FR-1 Evansville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 JB Terrill SO-2 Louisville 1:33.89 1:30.45 1:33.89 1:54.49 1:57.93 2:12.81
11 Toby Cook SR-4 Morehead State 2:06.26 2:13.15 1:26.09 1:54.78 2:13.15 2:01.67
14 Harnoor Dosanjh SR-4 Indianapolis 2:16.42 2:10.64 1:26.71 1:55.61 2:17.58 2:26.83
18 Tim Archibald Junior Unattached 1:37.57 1:30.60 2:28.68 1:56.15 2:19.38 1:57.32
20 Garrett Elrod SR-4 Transylvania 1:34.77 1:56.99 2:07.52 1:56.99 2:26.24 1:41.79
21 Jakub Nowicki FR-1 Evansville 2:02.96 1:55.93 2:05.30 1:57.10 1:44.22 1:53.59
26 Devon Whitaker JR-3 Indianapolis 1:52.96 2:03.66 1:52.96 1:58.90 1:44.64 2:07.23
32 Alex Alba JR-3 IUPUI 1:27.97 1:40.02 2:19.78 2:00.50 2:36.65 1:59.30
50 Colin Lakomek FR-1 Louisville 1:45.67 2:39.79 1:54.69 2:08.86 2:15.31 2:42.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Felix Rivet FR-1 Indianapolis 1:58.30 1:24.00 1:44.11 1:58.30
25 Brahym Sakka FR-1 Vincennes 1:58.89 2:32.18 2:01.27 2:17.92
27 Rylan Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.57 2:30.66 1:35.66 1:23.70
31 Nate Very JR-3 Transylvania 2:00.41 1:56.80 1:58.01 2:06.43
33 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 2:00.82 1:47.53 2:02.03 2:09.28
34 Alex Steen SR-4 Campbellsville 2:01.30 2:04.94 1:44.32 1:37.04
37 Michael Cole SO-2 Wright State 2:02.39 1:33.02 1:57.50 2:10.96
  Rick Pflanz JR-3 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Gavin Hutchinson FR-1 Wright State 1:48.90 1:26.17 2:17.62 1:59.67
29 Noah Price FR-1 IUPUI 1:38.29 2:21.44 1:44.28 1:59.86
30 Matthew Gray SO-2 Vincennes 1:29.00 1:29.00 1:24.19 2:00.27
36 Tanner Spence FR-1 Vincennes 2:33.33 2:07.78 2:27.25 2:01.69
38 Dalton Nunn JR-3 Transylvania 1:51.72 1:25.94 2:17.50 2:02.76
41 Dakota Brady SR-4 Campbellsville 2:11.22 2:12.46 1:48.94 2:03.79
51 Oubry Gibson Freshman Unattached 2:33.52 2:41.33 2:01.00 2:10.10
  Elliott Buechlein SO-2 Southern Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kannon Cundiff FR-1 Campbellsville DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Gabe Land FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:07.65 1:46.99 2:08.87 2:14.95 2:01.57 2:38.05 2:16.16
40 Will Stanko FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:07.04 2:14.44 2:26.78 2:32.95 2:03.34 2:35.41 1:57.18
43 Bryce Page FR-1 Wright State 1:32.00 2:18.00 1:27.03 1:36.97 2:04.32 2:34.16 2:34.16
44 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 2:27.67 2:37.68 1:43.87 1:40.12 2:05.14 1:48.88 2:37.68
45 Canaan Greene FR-1 Cedarville 2:43.14 1:55.98 2:44.41 1:57.26 2:07.45 2:26.57 1:45.79
46 Caden Sloan FR-1 Wright State 2:04.41 1:42.60 1:32.34 2:14.67 2:08.25 2:32.62 2:23.64
48 Nathanael Turner FR-1 Campbellsville 2:16.19 2:07.20 2:17.48 2:17.48 2:08.48 1:46.64 2:11.05
54 Austin Montgomery JR-3 Morehead State 1:55.30 2:24.45 2:23.13 2:20.48 2:12.52 2:46.98 1:59.27
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Brady Baker FR-1 Morehead State 2:04.30 2:35.38 2:29.16 2:20.46 1:27.01
47 Benjamin Graf SR-4 Campbellsville 2:08.34 2:17.33 2:05.78 2:27.59 2:01.93
49 Dayton Wright FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:08.61 1:50.61 2:12.47 1:54.47 2:12.47
52 Max Pendley FR-1 Vincennes 2:11.13 2:09.82 1:31.80 2:03.27 2:29.49
53 Max Weston FR-1 Campbellsville 2:12.23 1:36.53 2:32.07 2:43.97 2:30.75
55 Samuel Larson FR-1 Campbellsville 2:17.22 2:22.71 2:33.69 2:57.02 2:29.57
56 Asher Jack FR-1 Morehead State 2:18.38 1:56.24 1:43.79 1:59.01 1:36.87
57 Spencer Mauch SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.58 2:33.54 2:53.08 2:18.19 1:57.25
58 Mack Mullenhour SR-4 Campbellsville 2:23.46 2:47.85 2:03.38 1:41.86 2:16.29
59 Colby Matthews FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:31.09 2:43.18 2:20.52 2:03.90 3:08.87