February 2, 2024
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Terrico Garrett SR-4 SE Missouri 1:51.84 10
2 Robert Hooper SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:52.38 8
3 Isaac Jones SO-2 Western Illinois 1:52.45 6
4 Kazuma Bowring JR-3 Marshall 1:52.46 5
5 James Schmidt SO-2 Lipscomb 1:52.59 4
6 Cedrik Flipo FR-1 Evansville 1:52.86 3
7 Vincenzo Matarazzo FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:52.92 2
8 Alvaro Monfort FR-1 Evansville 1:54.13 1
9 Mark Crawford SR-4 SE Missouri 1:54.40 -
10 Rafael Rodriguez FR-1 Evansville 1:54.53 -
11 Angus Monro FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:55.27 -
12 JB Terrill SO-2 Louisville 1:55.39 -
13 Joel Wolf JR-3 Belmont 1:55.83 -
14 Hawken Foote JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:56.11 -
15 Chazz Brown JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:56.26 -
16 Maluke Cluver SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:56.43 -
17 Jordan Gillum FR-1 Marshall 1:56.61 -
18 Jakub Nowicki FR-1 Evansville 1:56.69 -
19 Isaiah Harper FR-1 Marshall 1:56.86 -
20 Louis Primeau JR-3 SE Missouri 1:56.94 -
21 Zach Brill SO-2 Belmont 1:57.00 -
22 Andrew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 1:57.17 -
23 David Stukey FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.25 -
24 Aidan Herman FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:57.34 -
25 Gavin Morrow JR-3 Belmont 1:57.37 -
26 Kylen Thorp FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:58.19 -
27 Micah Grawer FR-1 SE Missouri 1:58.26 -
28 Dillan Melchiore SO-2 Cumberlands 1:58.69 -
29 Andrew (AJ) Barker SO-2 Cumberlands 1:59.55 -
30 Tommaso Losma FR-1 Evansville 1:59.69 -
31 Muhiyadin Ali FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:00.94 -
32 Toby Cook JR-3 Morehead State 2:01.20 -
33 Gavin Demas FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:02.44 -
34 Garrett West FR-1 Morehead State 2:02.73 -
35 Sam Lucas JR-3 Morehead State 2:02.83 -
36 Brayden Rice FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:03.49 -
37 Gabe Land FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:03.58 -
38 Cullen Krieg FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 2:03.67 -
39 Matthew Gray SO-2 Vincennes 2:03.97 -
40 Colin Lakomek FR-1 Louisville 2:06.13 -
41 Nate Wheatley FR-1 Bellarmine 2:06.95 -
42 John Cason SR-4 Bellarmine 2:06.98 -
43 Thurman McMullen SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:07.25 -
44 Clay Hogue SO-2 Cumberlands 2:08.10 -
45 Christopher Morse FR-1 Unattached 2:08.32 -
46 Ben Parker SO-2 Marshall 2:08.84 -
47 Austin Montgomery SO-2 Morehead State 2:09.98 -
48 Nathan Whitehead FR-1 Vincennes 2:10.28 -
49 Brian Nwachukwu SO-2 Cumberlands 2:10.71 -
50 Nate Smith SR-4 Bellarmine 2:11.28 -
51 Jack Betz SO-2 Marshall 2:12.63 -
52 Asher Jack FR-1 Morehead State 2:15.83 -
53 Grant Chaffin SO-2 Marshall 2:16.98 -
54 Alex Kwizera FR-1 Vincennes 2:16.99 -
55 Noah Slone JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:20.42 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Terrico Garrett SR-4 SE Missouri 1:37.30 1:51.84 1:55.20 1:28.36 1:30.59 10
6 Cedrik Flipo FR-1 Evansville 1:22.39 1:52.86 1:58.51 2:14.31 2:07.54 3
7 Vincenzo Matarazzo FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:39.37 1:52.92 2:09.86 2:05.35 1:42.76 2
8 Alvaro Monfort FR-1 Evansville 2:28.37 1:54.13 1:29.03 2:06.69 2:11.25 1
10 Rafael Rodriguez FR-1 Evansville 1:31.63 1:54.53 1:31.63 1:32.77 2:27.75 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Robert Hooper SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:20.92 2:14.86 2:15.98 1:52.38 1:42.27 1:45.64 8
3 Isaac Jones SO-2 Western Illinois 1:18.72 2:23.94 1:19.84 1:52.45 1:42.33 1:23.22 6
4 Kazuma Bowring JR-3 Marshall 1:47.97 2:04.83 2:12.71 1:52.46 2:01.46 1:32.22 5
5 James Schmidt SO-2 Lipscomb 1:33.45 2:26.37 1:43.59 1:52.59 2:15.11 2:08.36 4
9 Mark Crawford SR-4 SE Missouri 1:38.39 1:39.53 2:02.41 1:54.40 2:21.86 2:26.44 -
33 Gavin Demas FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:48.98 2:13.46 2:29.38 2:02.44 1:37.96 2:37.95 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Angus Monro FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:55.27 2:13.72 1:56.43 2:18.33 1:27.61 2:11.41 -
12 JB Terrill SO-2 Louisville 1:55.39 1:39.24 1:48.47 1:56.55 2:08.09 2:28.86 -
13 Joel Wolf JR-3 Belmont 1:55.83 1:50.04 2:23.63 2:22.47 1:50.04 2:28.27 -
14 Hawken Foote JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:56.11 2:01.92 2:25.14 1:51.47 2:19.34 1:52.63 -
17 Jordan Gillum FR-1 Marshall 1:56.61 2:10.61 2:26.93 2:26.93 2:14.11 1:34.46 -
23 David Stukey FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.25 1:25.60 1:25.60 1:45.53 2:24.22 1:45.53 -
25 Gavin Morrow JR-3 Belmont 1:57.37 1:46.81 2:16.15 1:30.38 2:16.15 2:06.76 -
32 Toby Cook JR-3 Morehead State 2:01.20 1:57.57 1:56.36 1:51.51 1:47.87 2:04.84 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Chazz Brown JR-3 Tennessee St. 1:34.17 1:56.26 2:05.56 1:36.50 -
16 Maluke Cluver SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:52.94 1:56.43 1:47.12 1:58.76 -
19 Isaiah Harper FR-1 Marshall 1:29.99 1:56.86 1:44.01 2:01.54 -
21 Zach Brill SO-2 Belmont 1:23.07 1:57.00 2:14.55 2:29.76 -
22 Andrew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 1:43.11 1:57.17 2:26.47 1:27.88 -
24 Aidan Herman FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:11.42 1:57.34 1:55.00 1:35.05 -
29 Andrew (AJ) Barker SO-2 Cumberlands 1:45.21 1:59.55 2:23.46 1:49.99 -
40 Colin Lakomek FR-1 Louisville 1:52.26 2:06.13 2:28.84 1:59.83 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Jakub Nowicki FR-1 Evansville 2:31.70 1:56.69 -
20 Louis Primeau JR-3 SE Missouri 1:48.76 1:56.94 -
26 Kylen Thorp FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:31.01 1:58.19 -
27 Micah Grawer FR-1 SE Missouri 2:02.99 1:58.26 -
28 Dillan Melchiore SO-2 Cumberlands 2:03.44 1:58.69 -
31 Muhiyadin Ali FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:17.88 2:00.94 -
35 Sam Lucas JR-3 Morehead State 1:40.72 2:02.83 -
42 John Cason SR-4 Bellarmine 2:14.60 2:06.98 -
46 Ben Parker SO-2 Marshall 1:31.48 2:08.84 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Tommaso Losma FR-1 Evansville 2:23.63 2:21.24 2:15.25 1:46.53 1:59.69 2:02.09 -
37 Gabe Land FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:20.89 1:37.63 1:49.99 1:56.17 2:03.58 2:34.48 -
38 Cullen Krieg FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 1:30.28 1:43.89 2:34.59 1:26.57 2:03.67 2:22.22 -
39 Matthew Gray SO-2 Vincennes 2:03.97 2:12.65 1:54.06 1:32.98 2:03.97 1:32.98 -
41 Nate Wheatley FR-1 Bellarmine 1:31.41 1:46.64 1:46.64 2:18.38 2:06.95 1:51.72 -
44 Clay Hogue SO-2 Cumberlands 2:18.35 2:08.10 2:05.54 2:06.82 2:08.10 2:43.97 -
50 Nate Smith SR-4 Bellarmine 2:34.91 2:09.97 2:09.97 2:08.66 2:11.28 2:49.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Garrett West FR-1 Morehead State 2:02.73 2:28.51 1:48.01 1:57.82 2:28.51 2:37.10 2:03.96 -
36 Brayden Rice FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:03.49 2:02.26 2:33.13 1:51.14 2:08.43 2:01.02 2:12.14 -
43 Thurman McMullen SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:07.25 1:37.99 1:44.35 1:55.80 1:48.17 2:14.89 1:57.07 -
45 Christopher Morse FR-1 Unattached 2:08.32 1:41.38 2:08.32 1:32.39 1:54.21 2:28.86 2:04.47 -
47 Austin Montgomery SO-2 Morehead State 2:09.98 2:33.38 1:38.79 1:46.59 1:34.89 2:48.98 1:42.69 -
48 Nathan Whitehead FR-1 Vincennes 2:10.28 2:35.04 2:14.19 1:55.95 2:01.16 1:53.35 1:57.26 -
49 Brian Nwachukwu SO-2 Cumberlands 2:10.71 2:10.71 2:19.86 2:38.16 2:04.18 2:00.26 2:05.49 -
51 Jack Betz SO-2 Marshall 2:12.63 2:37.83 2:20.59 1:43.46 2:13.96 2:45.79 2:15.29 -
52 Asher Jack FR-1 Morehead State 2:15.83 1:37.80 1:55.46 2:28.06 2:25.34 2:22.63 2:18.55 -
53 Grant Chaffin SO-2 Marshall 2:16.98 2:45.75 2:36.16 1:53.70 2:25.20 2:48.49 2:58.08 -
54 Alex Kwizera FR-1 Vincennes 2:16.99 2:32.06 2:06.03 2:37.54 1:50.97 2:23.84 1:35.90 -
55 Noah Slone JR-3 Northern Kentucky 2:20.42 2:41.49 2:02.17 2:00.77 2:06.38 1:59.36 2:38.68 -