January 19, 2024
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaylen Cole SO-2 Louisville 6.83 10
2 Iloba Godspower FR-1 Cumberlands 6.85 8
3 Demetrius Rolle JR-3 Western Kentucky 6.87 6
4 Chadwick Stewart JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 6.92 5
5 Brenton Shippy JR-3 Louisville 6.96 4
6 Josh Myers FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7.06 3
7 Ryan Long JR-3 Cumberlands 7.10 2
8 Paul Kallenberg JR-3 Louisville 7.10 1
9 Christopher Grant   Unattached 7.14 -
10 Anton Aduwa-Emovon JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 7.17 -
11 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 7.18 -
12 Tyrell Floyd JR-3 Cumberlands 7.18 -
13 Nick Muscarella FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7.22 -
14 Andrew Josephs JR-3 Cumberlands 7.23 -
15 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 7.27 -
16 Zander Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 7.28 -
17 Jackson Gordon SO-2 Bellarmine 7.31 -
18 Daniel Amponsah SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 7.34 -
19 Ian Oh SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 7.35 -
20 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 7.36 -
21 Isaac Readnour SR-4 SE Missouri 7.41 -
22 Marcus Barnes   Unattached 7.42 -
23 Cam'ron Bonds FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7.44 -
24 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 7.45 -
25 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 7.50 -
26 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 7.55 -
27 Quin Carter JR-3 Union (Ky.) 7.64 -
28 Braxton Sharp FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7.69 -
29 Javon Adams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7.74 -
30 Marques Marshall JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 7.78 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaylen Cole SO-2 Louisville 8.27 7.93 7.59 6.83 5.40 6.08 10
2 Iloba Godspower FR-1 Cumberlands 6.24 8.09 5.07 6.85 8.64 6.37 8
3 Demetrius Rolle JR-3 Western Kentucky 8.94 6.39 7.22 6.87 8.52 7.77 6
4 Chadwick Stewart JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 6.44 7.62 7.96 6.92 6.23 5.61 5
5 Brenton Shippy JR-3 Louisville 6.06 7.10 8.01 6.96 8.15 6.41 4
6 Josh Myers FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8.05 6.36 8.83 7.06 8.33 7.91 3
7 Ryan Long JR-3 Cumberlands 6.68 9.02 7.46 7.10 7.25 9.09 2
9 Christopher Grant   Unattached 6.93 6.57 5.29 7.14 6.79 9.14 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Paul Kallenberg JR-3 Louisville 8.95 5.19 5.54 7.03 7.10 8.81 1
13 Nick Muscarella FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6.21 8.02 9.17 9.10 7.22 6.65 -
14 Andrew Josephs JR-3 Cumberlands 8.75 6.94 5.50 6.08 7.23 6.51 -
15 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 8.51 5.82 5.31 6.77 7.27 5.53 -
18 Daniel Amponsah SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 7.12 6.54 5.29 7.34 7.34 7.78 -
19 Ian Oh SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 7.43 9.49 8.97 5.59 7.35 6.18 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 7.18 -
16 Zander Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 7.28 -
17 Jackson Gordon SO-2 Bellarmine 7.31 -
20 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 7.36 -
21 Isaac Readnour SR-4 SE Missouri 7.41 -
22 Marcus Barnes   Unattached 7.42 -
28 Braxton Sharp FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7.69 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Tyrell Floyd JR-3 Cumberlands 8.69 7.18 -
23 Cam'ron Bonds FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 7.07 7.44 -
24 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 6.71 7.45 -
25 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 7.43 7.50 -
26 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 9.67 7.55 -
27 Quin Carter JR-3 Union (Ky.) 6.27 7.64 -
29 Javon Adams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.91 7.74 -
30 Marques Marshall JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5.76 7.78 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Anton Aduwa-Emovon JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 6.10 7.17 5.60 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Roth JR-3 UTSA 17.77 20.12 22.26 21.40 16.05 10
2 Jaylen Cole SO-2 Louisville 18.65 17.79 24.65 21.43 15.43 8
3 Noah Rhodes JR-3 UTSA 23.96 22.63 26.62 22.18 21.07 6
4 Kameron Horton FR-1 Western Kentucky 25.97 27.74 16.65 22.19 18.20 5
5 AJ Breault FR-1 UTSA 16.89 17.34 17.34 22.22 20.00 4
6 Khalid White JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 28.48 26.48 19.58 22.25 28.93 3
7 Trevor Holbrook JR-3 Louisville 22.28 22.28 24.29 22.28 28.08 2
8 Brenton Shippy JR-3 Louisville 25.34 26.24 23.10 22.42 21.98 1
9 Demetrius Rolle JR-3 Western Kentucky 17.79 21.17 19.15 22.52 18.47 -
10 Brenden Parham SR-4 SE Missouri 21.55 23.14 21.10 22.68 20.42 -
11 Deiron White SO-2 Cumberlands 28.14 26.55 17.48 22.69 18.84 -
12 Dejon Gillins FR-1 Cumberlands 26.66 24.38 18.68 22.78 16.41 -
13 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 15.98 29.44 21.68 22.82 15.98 -
14 Adam Axelrod JR-3 Louisville 24.23 16.91 20.34 22.85 22.85 -
15 Ja'Kobe Ward SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 18.56 19.94 18.79 22.91 24.98 -
16 Josh Myers FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 18.34 29.80 20.86 22.92 24.76 -
17 Zander Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 17.76 21.68 16.15 23.06 20.76 -
18 Nick Muscarella FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 19.14 20.30 22.14 23.06 27.91 -
19 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 18.26 16.87 19.42 23.11 19.88 -
20 Carter Olmstead FR-1 Bellarmine 18.06 24.08 25.01 23.15 22.69 -
21 Anton Aduwa-Emovon JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 22.74 16.71 16.24 23.20 18.10 -
22 Isaac Readnour SR-4 SE Missouri 22.52 17.18 28.55 23.21 18.80 -
23 Marcus Gordon FR-1 SE Missouri 27.03 21.21 23.30 23.30 25.40 -
24 Ian Oh SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 26.11 18.42 17.95 23.31 26.34 -
25 Bryce Sparks SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 18.58 21.16 21.40 23.51 24.22 -
26 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 21.87 27.04 20.93 23.51 24.69 -
27 Elohim Bando JR-3 Cumberlands 24.52 19.33 22.87 23.57 28.29 -
28 Mark Crawford SR-4 SE Missouri 18.11 19.06 22.63 23.82 25.25 -
29 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 20.65 18.73 23.05 24.01 19.45 -
30 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 24.45 24.21 22.01 24.45 21.52 -
31 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 31.58 29.14 22.53 24.48 23.75 -
32 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 21.46 24.91 24.17 24.66 27.87 -
33 Marcus Barnes   Unattached 21.55 20.80 24.02 24.76 31.45 -
34 Daniel Amponsah SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 21.33 19.10 31.25 24.80 31.25 -
35 Quin Carter JR-3 Union (Ky.) 27.91 31.49 26.12 25.60 19.72 -
36 Jaquar Williams FR-1 Union (Ky.) 33.49 23.70 30.92 25.76 27.31 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Roth JR-3 UTSA 16.70 21.40 10
2 Jaylen Cole SO-2 Louisville 19.51 21.43 8
5 AJ Breault FR-1 UTSA 23.11 22.22 4
15 Ja'Kobe Ward SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 21.54 22.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Noah Rhodes JR-3 UTSA 22.18 23.96 6
6 Khalid White JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 22.25 27.59 3
7 Trevor Holbrook JR-3 Louisville 22.28 16.49 2
10 Brenden Parham SR-4 SE Missouri 22.68 19.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Demetrius Rolle JR-3 Western Kentucky 22.52 -
11 Deiron White SO-2 Cumberlands 22.69 -
13 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 22.82 -
16 Josh Myers FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 22.92 -
21 Anton Aduwa-Emovon JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 23.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kameron Horton FR-1 Western Kentucky 22.19 23.30 24.19 17.98 28.63 23.08 17.98 5
8 Brenton Shippy JR-3 Louisville 22.42 27.80 28.70 28.48 23.77 18.61 21.75 1
18 Nick Muscarella FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 23.06 25.37 24.22 24.91 22.60 19.61 19.14 -
19 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 23.11 26.35 26.58 30.05 27.74 22.88 24.27 -
30 Odens Dejour FR-1 Spalding 24.45 29.10 26.65 29.59 27.39 19.32 18.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Isaac Readnour SR-4 SE Missouri 22.52 22.52 18.11 27.62 23.21 -
24 Ian Oh SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 18.19 23.78 27.04 16.32 23.31 -
25 Bryce Sparks SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 28.92 26.34 25.63 19.28 23.51 -
31 Derek Combs FR-1 Bellarmine 30.11 20.08 31.09 27.67 24.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Dejon Gillins FR-1 Cumberlands 22.78 23.70 29.62 16.86 -
14 Adam Axelrod JR-3 Louisville 22.85 22.63 23.31 28.34 -
27 Elohim Bando JR-3 Cumberlands 23.57 29.47 21.69 20.98 -
29 Ryan Hawkins SR-4 Bellarmine 24.01 30.26 30.98 30.74 -
36 Jaquar Williams FR-1 Union (Ky.) 25.76 33.23 23.70 30.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Zander Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 20.53 24.22 23.76 28.14 23.06 -
23 Marcus Gordon FR-1 SE Missouri 27.73 28.66 18.41 19.81 23.30 -
26 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 20.93 28.22 22.57 26.10 23.51 -
33 Marcus Barnes   Unattached 31.45 18.82 27.24 23.53 24.76 -
34 Daniel Amponsah SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 20.84 29.27 23.56 28.28 24.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Carter Olmstead FR-1 Bellarmine 29.17 25.47 22.69 23.15 -
28 Mark Crawford SR-4 SE Missouri 18.58 23.11 19.54 23.82 -
32 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 22.94 28.12 18.25 24.66 -
35 Quin Carter JR-3 Union (Ky.) 25.86 17.92 25.35 25.60 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Roth JR-3 UTSA 48.91 37.41 43.64 49.87 47.95 10
2 Noah Rhodes JR-3 UTSA 57.80 57.80 43.23 48.09 48.57 8
3 Jake Welch SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 43.54 39.63 35.23 56.26 48.92 6
4 AJ Breault FR-1 UTSA 34.82 49.03 39.72 45.11 49.03 5
5 Brunel Desinor FR-1 Western Kentucky 49.94 44.99 55.87 59.83 49.44 4
6 Kerrington Eubanks SO-2 Cumberlands 36.29 37.78 54.18 54.67 49.70 3
7 Trevor Holbrook JR-3 Louisville 52.91 34.94 52.41 44.42 49.91 2
8 John Collin Askew JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 48.20 1:00.37 51.24 56.31 50.73 1
9 Lonnell Johnson JR-3 Cumberlands 38.35 40.40 38.86 53.69 51.13 -
10 Brenden Parham SR-4 SE Missouri 41.96 52.19 54.23 55.77 51.16 -
11 Mark Crawford SR-4 SE Missouri 56.94 49.76 56.42 40.01 51.29 -
12 Zack Martinez JR-3 Western Kentucky 1:05.26 49.33 59.09 1:02.69 51.38 -
13 Edvards Kamaruts FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.79 40.18 49.45 55.63 51.51 -
14 Samir Smith SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 53.73 1:05.10 42.37 1:00.96 51.66 -
15 Sean Beam JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 55.83 38.25 39.29 54.28 51.69 -
16 Tye Stevens FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:01.68 53.39 1:06.35 1:06.35 51.83 -
17 Brandon Snell FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:01.43 54.67 53.63 44.26 52.06 -
18 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 43.74 40.58 58.49 41.63 52.69 -
19 CJ Thimons SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 46.92 48.51 41.13 40.07 52.72 -
20 Christian Dingus SO-2 Cumberlands 48.27 1:07.58 1:04.90 39.69 53.63 -
21 Preston Frost FR-1 Union (Ky.) 53.22 1:04.50 48.92 42.47 53.75 -
22 Gavin Janning SO-2 Spalding 51.99 59.57 1:05.53 50.90 54.15 -
23 Alex Garcia SO-2 Union (Ky.) 51.48 42.81 1:09.90 43.35 54.18 -
24 Matthew Yeary SO-2 Cumberlands 44.05 1:01.12 1:07.18 55.61 55.06 -
25 Andre Brown JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 46.94 1:05.71 44.01 56.33 58.67 -
26 Jaquar Williams FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:15.41 1:07.81 50.07 58.94 1:03.37 -
  Jesse Casas SR-4 Louisville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Roth JR-3 UTSA 42.68 47.95 51.31 1:01.86 59.94 49.39 10
2 Noah Rhodes JR-3 UTSA 56.83 48.57 59.26 40.32 1:00.72 34.49 8
4 AJ Breault FR-1 UTSA 51.00 49.03 58.35 39.23 54.43 59.33 5
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jake Welch SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 57.24 47.95 48.92 1:00.66 6
10 Brenden Parham SR-4 SE Missouri 39.91 43.49 51.16 46.05 -
14 Samir Smith SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 38.23 54.76 51.66 38.75 -
16 Tye Stevens FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 57.02 49.76 51.83 40.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Brunel Desinor FR-1 Western Kentucky 48.46 44.50 49.44 4
6 Kerrington Eubanks SO-2 Cumberlands 44.24 55.17 49.70 3
15 Sean Beam JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 39.29 52.21 51.69 -
  Jesse Casas SR-4 Louisville DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Trevor Holbrook JR-3 Louisville 46.42 49.91 53.91 39.43 1:03.89 52.41 58.40 2
8 John Collin Askew JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 41.60 50.73 51.24 1:01.39 1:04.94 44.14 1:01.39 1
9 Lonnell Johnson JR-3 Cumberlands 40.40 51.13 39.89 45.51 45.00 39.89 51.13 -
18 Momoh Brema SR-4 SE Missouri 44.79 52.69 59.02 1:01.65 54.80 50.59 1:03.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Zack Martinez JR-3 Western Kentucky 51.38 58.58 1:01.66 1:00.63 44.70 -
13 Edvards Kamaruts FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 51.51 55.12 41.21 54.09 54.60 -
19 CJ Thimons SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 52.72 51.67 50.62 47.45 56.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Christian Dingus SO-2 Cumberlands 53.63 -
22 Gavin Janning SO-2 Spalding 54.15 -
23 Alex Garcia SO-2 Union (Ky.) 54.18 -
24 Matthew Yeary SO-2 Cumberlands 55.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Mark Crawford SR-4 SE Missouri 40.52 46.17 51.81 51.29 -
17 Brandon Snell FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 40.09 38.01 43.73 52.06 -
21 Preston Frost FR-1 Union (Ky.) 46.23 55.90 59.67 53.75 -
25 Andre Brown JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 47.53 1:16.28 1:16.28 58.67 -
26 Jaquar Williams FR-1 Union (Ky.) 58.30 1:05.91 49.43 1:03.37 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nolan Hester JR-3 Bellarmine 2:21.80 2:03.80 1:52.54 2:26.31 2:22.93 1:36.79 1:23.28 10
2 Jackson Gordon SO-2 Bellarmine 2:23.20 2:25.45 1:52.75 1:35.84 2:01.77 2:20.94 2:01.77 8
3 Scott Greeves   Tennessee Running Club 1:36.03 1:31.46 1:54.32 1:56.61 2:12.62 2:13.76 1:39.46 -
4 Alex Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 1:25.37 1:40.37 1:55.36 2:01.13 1:26.52 2:10.36 2:27.66 6
5 JB Terrill SO-2 Louisville 2:10.63 2:23.35 1:55.60 2:12.94 2:03.70 1:32.48 1:23.24 5
6 Wade Balcom SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:34.02 2:03.04 1:56.07 2:13.48 1:28.22 2:12.32 2:06.52 4
7 Liam Kaune SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 1:59.40 1:24.28 1:57.05 1:26.62 2:02.91 1:37.16 2:12.27 3
8 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 1:54.61 2:13.51 1:58.15 1:40.43 2:24.15 1:54.61 1:58.15 2
9 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:00.78 2:33.94 1:58.41 2:19.73 2:22.10 2:29.20 1:45.39 1
10 Aidan Herman FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:34.05 1:51.90 1:59.04 1:41.19 2:21.66 2:34.76 2:20.47 -
11 Mateo Mendez FR-1 Louisville 1:23.44 1:49.67 1:59.20 1:25.83 1:54.44 2:27.81 2:20.66 -
12 Rick Pflanz JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:01.72 2:08.88 1:59.33 1:55.75 1:46.21 1:41.43 1:54.56 -
13 Ryan Seabaugh FR-1 SE Missouri 2:23.45 1:42.81 1:59.54 2:25.84 1:38.03 2:09.11 1:24.88 -
14 Dillan Melchiore SO-2 Cumberlands 2:09.38 1:33.44 1:59.79 1:35.84 1:31.04 2:02.19 2:06.98 -
15 Jacob Puhalla FR-1 Louisville 1:30.24 1:59.12 2:00.32 2:29.20 2:07.54 1:49.50 2:00.32 -
16 Jake Pyles SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:06.39 2:03.99 2:00.37 1:39.91 1:38.71 1:56.76 1:41.11 -
17 Louis Primeau JR-3 SE Missouri 1:47.28 1:26.79 2:00.53 2:12.59 1:49.69 1:40.04 2:05.36 -
18 Muhiyadin Ali FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:29.24 2:04.97 2:01.33 1:27.36 1:49.20 2:02.55 1:26.15 -
19 Jacob Tapscott FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:33.67 2:35.70 2:01.64 2:35.70 1:25.15 1:37.32 2:25.97 -
20 Tyler Zimmerman FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:24.93 1:49.62 2:01.79 2:24.93 2:13.97 2:12.76 2:22.50 -
21 Gabe Land FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:34.01 1:30.34 2:02.08 1:42.55 2:00.86 2:11.85 2:33.82 -
22 Jordan Eddy SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:28.18 1:48.99 2:02.46 1:57.57 1:26.95 1:30.62 2:15.93 -
23 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 2:34.45 2:03.81 2:02.58 2:13.62 1:49.10 1:34.39 1:56.46 -
24 Noah Tegeler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:35.14 2:24.05 2:03.12 1:28.65 2:31.44 1:42.19 2:25.29 -
25 Elliott Buechlein SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:33.66 1:57.07 2:03.23 1:38.59 2:21.72 2:09.40 2:09.40 -
26 Ethan Wever Junior Tennessee Running Club 2:10.54 2:36.90 2:05.52 1:52.97 2:34.39 1:42.93 1:30.38 -
27 Nathan DeMarb JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:42.91 1:48.60 2:06.28 1:33.45 2:10.07 2:08.81 1:42.29 -
28 Garrett Steed SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:19.18 2:10.32 2:06.52 1:34.89 1:29.83 2:21.71 2:16.65 -
29 Lucas Baronello SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:12.99 1:34.99 2:06.65 1:46.39 2:35.78 2:34.52 2:26.92 -
30 Thomas Schmiedicke   Tennessee Running Club 1:42.24 2:01.41 2:07.80 1:47.36 2:03.97 2:02.69 1:30.74 -
31 Finn Loken FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:13.22 1:38.63 2:08.09 1:50.16 1:57.85 1:47.60 1:46.32 -
32 Christopher Morse FR-1 Unattached 1:40.96 1:52.61 2:09.43 1:30.61 2:13.32 2:14.61 1:56.49 -
33 Brian Nwachukwu SO-2 Cumberlands 1:42.96 2:16.85 2:10.33 1:32.54 1:45.57 2:22.06 2:48.13 -
34 Carson Cowling FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:41.10 1:53.17 2:13.14 2:42.43 1:38.53 2:51.75 2:11.81 -
35 Evan McCrickard JR-3 Cumberlands 2:05.17 2:17.15 2:13.15 1:37.20 2:15.82 2:29.13 1:51.85 -
36 Wyatt Frye SO-2 Spalding 2:28.82 2:00.67 2:14.07 1:47.26 1:56.64 1:41.90 2:16.76 -
37 Connor Partin FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:01.58 2:51.56 2:15.08 1:38.61 2:52.91 2:55.61 1:39.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nolan Hester JR-3 Bellarmine 2:26.31 1:52.54 10
2 Jackson Gordon SO-2 Bellarmine 1:41.48 1:52.75 8
3 Scott Greeves   Tennessee Running Club 2:11.47 1:54.32 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alex Hooten SO-2 Bellarmine 1:28.83 2:08.05 1:42.67 1:55.36 1:32.29 1:25.37 6
5 JB Terrill SO-2 Louisville 2:17.57 2:26.82 2:25.66 1:55.60 1:56.76 1:56.76 5
6 Wade Balcom SO-2 Western Kentucky 1:56.07 2:21.61 2:12.32 1:56.07 2:05.36 1:23.57 4
7 Liam Kaune SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:31.00 2:12.27 2:27.49 1:57.05 1:51.20 1:58.22 3
8 Ike Boling SR-4 Bellarmine 1:51.06 1:34.52 1:30.98 1:58.15 1:52.25 1:41.61 2
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:58.41 1
10 Aidan Herman FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 1:59.04 -
17 Louis Primeau JR-3 SE Missouri 2:00.53 -
19 Jacob Tapscott FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 2:01.64 -
22 Jordan Eddy SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:02.46 -
26 Ethan Wever Junior Tennessee Running Club 2:05.52 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Rick Pflanz JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:58.14 2:20.81 2:20.81 1:59.33 2:23.20 1:53.37 -
13 Ryan Seabaugh FR-1 SE Missouri 2:05.52 2:19.87 1:53.57 1:59.54 2:09.11 1:28.46 -
16 Jake Pyles SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:48.34 2:34.08 2:18.43 2:00.37 2:28.06 2:18.43 -
18 Muhiyadin Ali FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:24.94 2:34.09 2:36.52 2:01.33 1:55.27 2:28.03 -
20 Tyler Zimmerman FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:11.54 2:01.79 1:25.26 2:01.79 1:49.62 2:23.72 -
30 Thomas Schmiedicke   Tennessee Running Club 1:29.46 1:55.02 1:52.47 2:07.80 2:25.70 2:20.58 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Mateo Mendez FR-1 Louisville 2:09.93 1:59.20 2:26.62 -
14 Dillan Melchiore SO-2 Cumberlands 1:39.43 1:59.79 2:21.36 -
15 Jacob Puhalla FR-1 Louisville 1:29.04 2:00.32 2:06.34 -
21 Gabe Land FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:58.42 2:02.08 2:28.94 -
24 Noah Tegeler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 1:33.58 2:03.12 2:38.83 -
28 Garrett Steed SO-2 Western Kentucky 2:34.36 2:06.52 2:34.36 -
31 Finn Loken FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:42.68 2:08.09 2:05.53 -
32 Christopher Morse FR-1 Unattached 2:22.38 2:09.43 2:22.38 -
33 Brian Nwachukwu SO-2 Cumberlands 2:46.83 2:10.33 1:35.14 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Noah Stinson FR-1 Spalding 2:02.58 2:12.39 2:00.13 1:46.65 1:50.33 -
25 Elliott Buechlein SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:03.23 1:54.61 2:03.23 1:43.52 2:19.25 -
27 Nathan DeMarb JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 2:06.28 2:41.64 2:37.85 1:49.87 2:40.38 -
29 Lucas Baronello SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:06.65 1:41.32 1:55.26 2:18.05 1:46.39 -
34 Carson Cowling FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:13.14 2:41.10 2:31.78 2:09.15 2:50.42 -
35 Evan McCrickard JR-3 Cumberlands 2:13.15 2:03.83 2:41.12 1:49.19 2:47.77 -
36 Wyatt Frye SO-2 Spalding 2:14.07 2:32.84 2:48.93 2:23.46 2:32.84 -
37 Connor Partin FR-1 Union (Ky.) 2:15.08 1:44.02 2:32.64 1:58.87 2:09.68 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luca Santorum FR-1 Cumberlands 2:27.07 3:02.37 3:00.90 1:59.13 2:34.43 10
2 Terrico Garrett SR-4 SE Missouri 2:27.57 2:30.53 3:00.04 2:55.61 3:02.99 8
3 Hauke Trost FR-1 Cumberlands 2:29.10 1:47.36 2:44.01 1:51.83 2:00.78 6
4 Victor Carpeggiani FR-1 Cumberlands 2:29.77 1:59.82 1:47.84 2:08.81 2:26.78 5
5 Justin Splitt JR-3 SE Missouri 2:33.15 3:11.44 2:11.71 2:08.65 1:56.40 4
6 Andrew (AJ) Barker SO-2 Cumberlands 2:38.78 2:46.72 2:14.97 3:07.36 3:15.30 3
7 Andrew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 2:41.77 3:09.27 2:07.80 2:35.30 2:53.10 2
8 Clay Hogue SO-2 Cumberlands 2:52.74 3:20.38 3:18.65 3:37.66 2:00.92 1

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Hufnagel SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:13.11 3:19.96 4:53.61 5:13.86 3:19.96 10
2 Cesc Boix FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:14.44 4:16.99 3:26.10 5:28.23 4:29.71 8
3 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:16.45 4:57.49 3:50.81 4:31.84 3:53.37 6
4 Jacob Puhalla FR-1 Louisville 4:17.26 4:42.99 4:48.14 4:37.84 3:59.26 5
5 Ryan Farrell JR-3 Louisville 4:18.35 3:06.02 5:15.19 4:26.10 4:13.19 4
6 Noah Loser FR-1 Cumberlands 4:18.39 4:05.47 3:47.39 3:55.14 4:59.74 3
7 Brady Terry   Unattached 4:18.46 4:49.48 3:19.02 5:15.33 4:05.54 -
8 Noah Tegeler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:19.43 3:30.14 3:17.17 4:50.57 3:04.20 2
9 Mateo Mendez FR-1 Louisville 4:19.47 3:24.99 5:11.37 5:34.72 3:01.63 1
10 Mitchell Hopf SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:20.53 3:15.40 4:51.80 3:36.24 4:17.93 -
11 Sam Shuman JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:21.03 3:47.10 3:44.49 5:05.41 4:52.36 -
12 Luke Johnson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:21.34 3:16.01 5:03.16 3:21.24 3:10.78 -
13 David Stukey FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:21.60 4:37.30 3:16.20 5:13.92 4:24.22 -
14 Draven Thompson SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:23.53 4:20.90 3:25.56 3:25.56 3:09.75 -
15 Cole Hess FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:23.63 3:09.82 3:54.63 4:42.09 3:04.55 -
16 Layden Wagoner   Unattached 4:23.74 3:25.72 4:00.01 5:16.49 5:42.87 -
17 Serhii Shevchenko FR-1 Cumberlands 4:23.95 3:41.72 4:45.07 5:40.50 4:00.20 -
18 Dylan Bland   Unattached 4:25.62 5:40.00 4:28.28 3:35.16 5:10.78 -
19 Taylor Mills   Unattached 4:25.68 4:28.34 4:15.06 4:25.68 3:56.46 -
20 Ryan Seabaugh FR-1 SE Missouri 4:26.18 4:26.18 3:14.32 4:47.48 4:39.49 -
21 Jimmy Dillabaugh FR-1 Bellarmine 4:26.75 5:41.44 5:33.44 3:22.73 3:33.40 -
22 Dalton Lesher SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:27.18 4:56.57 4:24.51 3:55.12 3:15.05 -
23 Lucas Baronello SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 4:29.25 4:31.95 3:24.63 4:42.72 3:38.10 -
24 Nathan DeMarb JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:30.90 3:55.69 4:09.23 3:50.27 3:09.63 -
25 Myles Thornburg FR-1 SE Missouri 4:31.20 4:44.76 3:34.25 4:12.22 3:15.27 -
26 Ethan Wever Junior Tennessee Running Club 4:31.28 4:15.01 3:09.90 3:23.46 3:18.04 -
27 Andrew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 4:31.39 4:17.82 4:50.39 4:31.39 3:56.11 -
28 Landen Swiney SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:31.61 3:26.43 5:20.50 3:15.56 5:50.38 -
29 Christian Mattern FR-1 Bellarmine 4:31.85 3:29.33 5:31.66 4:26.42 3:18.45 -
30 Ethan Knight SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:33.53 3:33.36 4:49.95 5:00.89 3:33.36 -
31 Hawken Foote JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:33.75 4:25.54 3:39.00 3:44.48 4:20.07 -
32 Jared Sandfoss FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:34.36 4:42.59 3:31.26 5:12.77 3:25.77 -
33 Colton King FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:35.66 5:08.74 4:02.58 3:40.53 3:51.56 -
34 Finn Loken FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:36.81 4:00.83 5:23.87 4:39.58 3:16.54 -
35 Dixon Ryan FR-1 Bellarmine 4:37.38 3:30.81 4:09.65 3:30.81 5:16.22 -
36 Andrew (AJ) Barker SO-2 Cumberlands 4:38.32 4:29.97 4:27.19 5:56.25 4:46.67 -
37 Ransom Lester Senior Tennessee Running Club 4:38.58 4:44.16 3:56.80 4:27.44 5:20.37 -
38 Carson Sansenbach FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:39.90 4:23.11 5:55.48 3:43.92 5:38.68 -
39 Maluke Cluver SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:40.07 3:58.06 4:09.27 5:58.49 3:27.26 -
40 Joseph Russler JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:41.62 3:36.85 4:02.20 4:33.18 5:09.79 -
41 Rowen Wilkinson SO-2 Western Kentucky 4:43.26 6:05.41 5:25.75 3:23.95 4:14.94 -
42 Wyatt Frye SO-2 Spalding 4:43.68 5:06.38 6:03.11 4:38.01 5:31.91 -
43 John Cason SR-4 Bellarmine 4:45.92 5:43.11 4:43.06 3:34.44 5:05.94 -
44 Ethan Hall SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:46.41 4:09.18 5:29.38 4:26.37 5:52.29 -
45 Will Johnson Freshman Tennessee Running Club 4:48.83 3:30.85 5:55.26 6:03.93 4:17.06 -
46 Nate Smith SR-4 Bellarmine 4:49.93 5:45.02 4:26.74 4:23.84 4:23.84 -
47 Carson Cowling FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:51.40 4:57.23 4:16.44 4:33.92 4:07.69 -
48 Nate Wheatley FR-1 Bellarmine 4:51.66 5:15.00 4:42.91 6:13.33 4:02.08 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Hufnagel SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:13.11 4:08.05 4:13.11 10
2 Cesc Boix FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 4:14.44 5:30.78 3:36.28 8
3 Ryan Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:16.45 3:04.65 3:50.81 6
4 Jacob Puhalla FR-1 Louisville 4:17.26 5:31.87 3:28.38 5
5 Ryan Farrell JR-3 Louisville 4:18.35 4:23.52 3:42.19 4
6 Noah Loser FR-1 Cumberlands 4:18.39 3:31.88 5:28.16 3
7 Brady Terry   Unattached 4:18.46 5:15.33 3:03.51 -
10 Mitchell Hopf SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:20.53 4:07.51 3:59.69 -
15 Cole Hess FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:23.63 5:29.54 4:28.91 -
17 Serhii Shevchenko FR-1 Cumberlands 4:23.95 5:22.02 4:52.99 -
22 Dalton Lesher SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:27.18 3:39.09 3:12.37 -
26 Ethan Wever Junior Tennessee Running Club 4:31.28 5:14.69 3:34.32 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Noah Tegeler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 3:14.58 4:19.43 2
9 Mateo Mendez FR-1 Louisville 4:48.02 4:19.47 1
11 Sam Shuman JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 4:44.53 4:21.03 -
12 Luke Johnson SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:31.80 4:21.34 -
13 David Stukey FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 5:00.84 4:21.60 -
14 Draven Thompson SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:54.55 4:23.53 -
16 Layden Wagoner   Unattached 3:12.53 4:23.74 -
18 Dylan Bland   Unattached 3:51.09 4:25.62 -
19 Taylor Mills   Unattached 3:32.55 4:25.68 -
21 Jimmy Dillabaugh FR-1 Bellarmine 4:34.76 4:26.75 -
34 Finn Loken FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:35.92 4:36.81 -
35 Dixon Ryan FR-1 Bellarmine 5:46.73 4:37.38 -
37 Ransom Lester Senior Tennessee Running Club 4:30.23 4:38.58 -
40 Joseph Russler JR-3 Southern Indiana 5:37.95 4:41.62 -
45 Will Johnson Freshman Tennessee Running Club 4:37.28 4:48.83 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Ryan Seabaugh FR-1 SE Missouri 5:35.39 4:20.86 4:26.18 -
23 Lucas Baronello SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 5:01.56 4:29.25 4:29.25 -
24 Nathan DeMarb JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:09.23 5:22.38 4:30.90 -
25 Myles Thornburg FR-1 SE Missouri 5:22.73 5:03.75 4:31.20 -
27 Andrew Yeary FR-1 Cumberlands 5:06.67 3:09.98 4:31.39 -
28 Landen Swiney SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:28.90 3:45.44 4:31.61 -
29 Christian Mattern FR-1 Bellarmine 3:21.17 3:13.02 4:31.85 -
30 Ethan Knight SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 4:39.00 4:39.00 4:33.53 -
31 Hawken Foote JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 3:11.63 3:28.05 4:33.75 -
32 Jared Sandfoss FR-1 Western Kentucky 3:28.52 3:25.77 4:34.36 -
33 Colton King FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 4:52.20 5:28.04 4:35.66 -
36 Andrew (AJ) Barker SO-2 Cumberlands 3:37.09 4:46.67 4:38.32 -
38 Carson Sansenbach FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:24.69 4:53.90 4:39.90 -
39 Maluke Cluver SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:30.49 5:58.49 4:40.07 -
41 Rowen Wilkinson SO-2 Western Kentucky 4:57.43 4:40.43 4:43.26 -
42 Wyatt Frye SO-2 Spalding 4:29.50 4:29.50 4:43.68 -
43 John Cason SR-4 Bellarmine 4:48.78 5:40.25 4:45.92 -
44 Ethan Hall SO-2 Southern Indiana 6:12.34 3:40.54 4:46.41 -
46 Nate Smith SR-4 Bellarmine 5:47.92 4:12.24 4:49.93 -
47 Carson Cowling FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6:18.82 4:39.75 4:51.40 -
48 Nate Wheatley FR-1 Bellarmine 5:23.75 3:38.75 4:51.66 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gustav Bendsen FR-1 Cumberlands 8:16.83 10
2 Noah Hufnagel SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:21.57 8
3 Evan Jarold SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:22.76 6
4 Luca Madeo FR-1 Cumberlands 8:23.25 5
5 DK Schnieders JR-3 Bellarmine 8:27.23 4
6 Trevor Nolan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 8:28.37 3
7 Hudson Hall SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:28.49 2
8 Noah Little JR-3 SE Missouri 8:29.31 1
9 Ludovico Vaccari SO-2 Cumberlands 8:30.33 -
10 Youssef Asslouj FR-1 Cumberlands 8:32.13 -
11 Mitchell Hopf SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:32.33 -
12 Caleb Rigney JR-3 Cumberlands 8:32.89 -
13 Zach Avenel SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8:36.20 -
14 Angus Monro FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8:38.76 -
15 Jackson Gawarecki JR-3 Bellarmine 8:40.41 -
16 Drew Allen SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8:40.85 -
17 Jackson Triplett SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8:40.86 -
18 Brady Millikin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:41.20 -
19 Aiden Amshoff SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8:41.47 -
20 Brady Terry   Unattached 8:41.70 -
21 Dylan Bland   Unattached 8:41.78 -
22 Ryan Burchett SO-2 Bellarmine 8:43.63 -
23 Garrett Dumke SO-2 SE Missouri 8:43.81 -
24 Briar Nevills JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:44.28 -
25 Layden Wagoner   Unattached 8:48.12 -
26 Joey Karlesky FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:48.55 -
27 Peter Dalmares JR-3 Bellarmine 8:49.30 -
28 Mukal Verma FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:51.03 -
29 Eric Board SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8:53.05 -
30 Cade McCadams FR-1 SE Missouri 8:54.13 -
31 Draven Thompson SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:56.29 -
32 Baden Brown Sophomore Unattached 8:56.46 -
33 Max Young FR-1 Cumberlands 8:57.37 -
34 Landen Swiney SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:58.00 -
35 Zach Panek JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 9:00.64 -
36 Brady Ahern SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:04.72 -
37 Andrew Moore FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9:06.14 -
38 Jakob Moon SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:09.00 -
39 Daniel Giacomini FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:09.42 -
40 Michael House FR-1 Western Kentucky 9:10.86 -
41 Brad Wiggins JR-3 Western Kentucky 9:15.39 -
42 Joseph Russler JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:22.47 -
43 Cole Kaether FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:28.50 -
44 Garrett Wagoner FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:29.90 -
45 Ryan Luitjohan FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:33.32 -
46 Jackson Crume FR-1 Union (Ky.) 9:35.05 -
47 Kaelin Reynolds   Unattached 9:54.17 -
48 Sam Brophy FR-1 Western Kentucky 9:59.33 -
  Noah Loser FR-1 Cumberlands DNF -
  Serhii Shevchenko FR-1 Cumberlands DNF -
  Nick Lewis JR-3 Bellarmine DNF -
  Ransom Lester Senior Tennessee Running Club DNF -
  Pierce Lashley FR-1 Oakland City DNF -
  Ryan Farrell JR-3 Louisville DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Noah Hufnagel SR-4 Southern Indiana 7:11.35 7:46.46 6:56.31 8:21.57 7:06.34 8
3 Evan Jarold SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 7:07.35 6:22.10 9:13.04 8:22.76 8:47.90 6
5 DK Schnieders JR-3 Bellarmine 5:55.07 7:51.73 9:33.17 8:27.23 10:08.68 4
6 Trevor Nolan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 7:22.29 8:23.29 9:54.80 8:28.37 6:36.53 3
7 Hudson Hall SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:08.15 8:13.24 7:12.22 8:28.49 10:45.79 2
8 Noah Little JR-3 SE Missouri 6:27.08 10:16.27 9:15.15 8:29.31 6:52.55 1
10 Youssef Asslouj FR-1 Cumberlands 6:08.74 7:05.07 10:09.44 8:32.13 7:51.16 -
11 Mitchell Hopf SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:22.09 6:29.37 7:20.61 8:32.33 9:44.06 -
13 Zach Avenel SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 6:27.15 6:27.15 11:00.74 8:36.20 6:37.48 -
15 Jackson Gawarecki JR-3 Bellarmine 9:06.43 10:34.90 9:27.25 8:40.41 7:11.94 -
16 Drew Allen SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8:46.06 11:17.11 7:53.98 8:40.85 6:04.60 -
19 Aiden Amshoff SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 6:46.75 8:20.62 6:31.11 8:41.47 8:04.97 -
32 Baden Brown Sophomore Unattached 7:57.45 9:17.92 9:34.02 8:56.46 9:55.47 -
  Ryan Farrell JR-3 Louisville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Nick Lewis JR-3 Bellarmine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gustav Bendsen FR-1 Cumberlands 8:16.83 9:26.39 10:30.98 6:52.37 8:41.68 10
4 Luca Madeo FR-1 Cumberlands 8:23.25 6:52.67 9:53.84 5:57.31 7:22.86 5
9 Ludovico Vaccari SO-2 Cumberlands 8:30.33 7:03.58 10:58.33 10:43.02 9:16.26 -
12 Caleb Rigney JR-3 Cumberlands 8:32.89 8:58.54 8:12.38 8:53.41 7:36.48 -
14 Angus Monro FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 8:38.76 7:26.14 7:26.14 7:10.57 8:02.45 -
17 Jackson Triplett SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8:40.86 7:38.36 7:07.11 7:53.99 6:41.07 -
18 Brady Millikin SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8:41.20 9:07.26 9:12.48 6:46.54 8:41.20 -
20 Brady Terry   Unattached 8:41.70 7:44.32 9:13.01 6:15.63 9:23.44 -
21 Dylan Bland   Unattached 8:41.78 11:02.66 9:18.31 6:10.47 7:13.08 -
22 Ryan Burchett SO-2 Bellarmine 8:43.63 8:06.98 7:14.62 6:32.73 10:59.78 -
24 Briar Nevills JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:44.28 8:18.07 9:47.20 10:39.63 10:13.41 -
25 Layden Wagoner   Unattached 8:48.12 11:05.44 10:28.47 10:49.59 8:27.00 -
26 Joey Karlesky FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:48.55 10:23.69 9:46.69 11:00.69 10:44.83 -
29 Eric Board SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8:53.05 10:29.00 9:51.69 8:42.39 10:13.01 -
  Serhii Shevchenko FR-1 Cumberlands DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Noah Loser FR-1 Cumberlands DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Garrett Dumke SO-2 SE Missouri 8:38.58 8:43.81 7:09.53 -
27 Peter Dalmares JR-3 Bellarmine 7:08.74 8:49.30 7:14.03 -
28 Mukal Verma FR-1 Southern Indiana 7:52.62 8:51.03 8:29.79 -
30 Cade McCadams FR-1 SE Missouri 6:29.92 8:54.13 9:10.16 -
31 Draven Thompson SR-4 Southern Indiana 10:38.19 8:56.29 6:52.95 -
33 Max Young FR-1 Cumberlands 10:39.47 8:57.37 10:23.35 -
34 Landen Swiney SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:03.38 8:58.00 6:54.26 -
35 Zach Panek JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:49.83 9:00.64 11:32.02 -
36 Brady Ahern SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 11:15.46 9:04.72 10:31.88 -
37 Andrew Moore FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:00.76 9:06.14 10:55.37 -
38 Jakob Moon SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10:42.33 9:09.00 9:52.92 -
39 Daniel Giacomini FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:19.54 9:09.42 7:36.02 -
40 Michael House FR-1 Western Kentucky 8:15.78 9:10.86 9:27.39 -
41 Brad Wiggins JR-3 Western Kentucky 9:20.95 9:15.39 8:47.62 -
42 Joseph Russler JR-3 Southern Indiana 7:24.36 9:22.47 9:22.47 -
43 Cole Kaether FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:59.46 9:28.50 11:50.63 -
44 Garrett Wagoner FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 7:58.72 9:29.90 6:38.93 -
45 Ryan Luitjohan FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:27.59 9:33.32 8:13.06 -
46 Jackson Crume FR-1 Union (Ky.) 11:01.31 9:35.05 7:05.54 -
47 Kaelin Reynolds   Unattached 7:07.81 9:54.17 7:13.75 -
48 Sam Brophy FR-1 Western Kentucky 10:11.32 9:59.33 9:29.37 -
  Ransom Lester Senior Tennessee Running Club DNF DNF DNF -
  Pierce Lashley FR-1 Oakland City DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kameron Horton FR-1 Western Kentucky 8.40 10
2 Liam Willman SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.44 8
3 Bryce Sparks SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.46 6
4 Joseph Delgado   Unattached 8.47 -
5 Marcus Gordon FR-1 SE Missouri 8.55 5
6 Shea Degraaf JR-3 SE Missouri 8.55 4
7 Ja'Kobe Ward SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.63 3
8 Trystan Wright SO-2 SE Missouri 8.69 2
9 Carter Olmstead FR-1 Bellarmine 8.70 1
10 Andy Tchyombo JR-3 Cumberlands 8.75 -
11 Brandon Green JR-3 Cumberlands 9.17 -
12 Conner Arroyo SO-2 Cumberlands 9.19 -
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kameron Horton FR-1 Western Kentucky 8.40 9.24 10
2 Liam Willman SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.44 6.00 8
3 Bryce Sparks SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.46 10.92 6
4 Joseph Delgado   Unattached 8.47 7.46 -
5 Marcus Gordon FR-1 SE Missouri 8.55 8.55 5
7 Ja'Kobe Ward SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 8.63 6.39 3
10 Andy Tchyombo JR-3 Cumberlands 8.75 8.93 -
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shea Degraaf JR-3 SE Missouri 8.55 7.44 8.38 4
8 Trystan Wright SO-2 SE Missouri 8.69 6.61 7.74 2
9 Carter Olmstead FR-1 Bellarmine 8.70 8.18 6.62 1
11 Brandon Green JR-3 Cumberlands 9.17 11.56 11.01 -
12 Conner Arroyo SO-2 Cumberlands 9.19 6.71 11.68 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 SE Missouri Parham, Crawford, Garrett, Splitt 3:40.64 3:32.69 4:08.47 3:18.77 10
2 Tennessee-Martin White, Smith, Stewart, Askew 3:32.40 2:52.32 3:40.41 3:20.37 8
3 Western Kentucky Martinez, Balcom, Eddy, Desinor 3:25.75 2:53.47 2:37.34 3:21.71 6
4 Cumberlands Eubanks, Godspower, Bando, White 2:47.63 3:01.77 2:57.73 3:21.96 5
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eastern Kentucky Welch, Kaune, Herman, Snell 3:13.52 3:23.70 2:55.19 4
6 Cumberlands
(B>)
Johnson, Dingus, Chavers, Gillins 3:11.89 3:26.33 4:28.23 -
7 Bellarmine Hawkins, Hooten, Hutslar, Olmstead 3:08.15 3:26.75 2:41.27 3
8 Xavier (Ohio) Beam, Kamaruts, Avenel, Thimons 3:34.16 3:27.92 3:11.29 2
12 Tennessee-Martin
(B>)
Ward, Stukey, Foote, Cluver 2:45.59 3:37.88 3:44.42 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Southern Indiana Ali, Hess, Land, Pflanz 3:31.21 1
10 SE Missouri
(B>)
Readnour, Primeau, Seabaugh, Degraaf 3:32.87 -
11 Bellarmine
(B>)
Hester, Hooten, Smith, Combs 3:34.52 -
13 Tennessee Running Club Greeves, Schmiedicke, Wever, Johnson 3:39.87 -
  Eastern Kentucky
(B>)
Demas, Jarold, Lesher, Tapscott DNF -
  Southern Indiana
(B>)
Heinemann, Butler, Buechlein, Zimmerman DNF -

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Union (Ky.) Jackson Crume, Preston Frost, Connor Partin, Alex Garcia 11:16.76 11:46.18 10:47.33 14:35.37 12:15.60 10

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joshua Moore JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2.00m 1.64m 2.56m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Mason Clough JR-3 SE Missouri 1.95m 2.52m 1.72m 6' 4.75" 8
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Payton Ellison SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1.95m 2.20m 2.15m 6' 4.75" 6
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Darius Holland JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1.90m 1.98m 1.67m 6' 2.75" 5
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Andy Westbrooks FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1.90m 1.99m 1.77m 6' 2.75" 3.5
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Nick Fornoff SR-4 Western Kentucky 1.90m 2.43m 1.94m 6' 2.75" 3.5
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Brayden Mahan FR-1 Cumberlands 1.85m 1.81m 2.11m 6' 0.75" 2
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Colby Bales SO-2 Cumberlands 1.80m 2.30m 1.44m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Nigel Steenwinkel JR-3 Cumberlands 1.75m 1.82m 2.17m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ty McPhail JR-3 Louisville 4.85m 6.32m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 10
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    PPP
  • 4.62
    PPP
  • 4.77
    PPP
  • 4.92
    O
  • 5.07
    XXO
  • 5.22
    O
  • 5.32
    XXX
2 Colin Beers SO-2 SE Missouri 4.15m 4.25m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 8
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXO
  • 4.77
    O
  • 4.92
    XXX
3 Tanner Koontz SO-2 SE Missouri 4.76m 4.90m 4.62m 15' 1.75" 6
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    O
  • 4.77
    XXX
4 Joseph Delgado   Unattached 3.31m 3.13m 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    O
  • 4.62
    XXX
5 Tristan Petrey JR-3 Cumberlands 4.11m 5.10m 4.47m 14' 8" 5
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.17
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.47
    XO
  • 4.62
    XXX
6 Nigel Steenwinkel JR-3 Cumberlands 4.02m 4.62m 4.02m 13' 2.25" 4
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
7 Dominic Lowe FR-1 Louisville 3.53m 3.31m 3.72m 12' 2.5" 3
  • 3.07
    PPP
  • 3.27
    PPP
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
  Mason Smith SO-2 Cumberlands NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.27
    XXX
  Logan Lambo SO-2 Cumberlands NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.72
    XXX
  Brayden Mahan FR-1 Cumberlands NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.27
    XXX
  Shea Degraaf JR-3 SE Missouri NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.47
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Donald Hatfield Jackson SR-4 SE Missouri 6.61m 6.96m 6.75m 9.05m 22' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Samuel Carter SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 7.59m 6.66m 7.73m 7.26m 21' 10.25" 8
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.63  
3 Adam Axelrod JR-3 Louisville 7.85m 6.65m 7.05m 7.32m 21' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.65  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.30  
4 Aarion Jackson SO-2 SE Missouri 7.99m 6.44m 8.05m 7.34m 21' 1.5" 5
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Austin Miller FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 5.72m 6.43m 4.89m 6.94m 21' 1.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Mason Smith SO-2 Cumberlands 5.51m 6.26m 5.76m 7.20m 20' 6.5" 3
  • 6.26  
  • 6.17  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.88  
7 James Butler JR-3 Southern Indiana 7.71m 6.12m 6.98m 5.20m 20' 1" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Joey Raybourne FR-1 Western Kentucky 7.92m 6.09m 4.69m 7.67m 19' 11.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.94  
9 Jacob Miller SO-2 SE Missouri 6.18m 6.00m 7.02m 5.58m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.85  
  • 4.42  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Brayden Mahan FR-1 Cumberlands 4.74m 6.00m 5.28m 4.20m 19' 8.25" -
  • 5.88  
  • 5.71  
  • 6.00  
11 Andy Westbrooks FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 6.50m 5.80m 4.76m 7.13m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.80  
12 Grigoris Nikolaou JR-3 Louisville 6.63m 5.14m 4.63m 5.40m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Luke Busateri SO-2 SE Missouri 13.16m 14.15m 46' 5.25" 10
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Donald Hatfield Jackson SR-4 SE Missouri 14.22m 14.08m 46' 2.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Joey Raybourne FR-1 Western Kentucky 14.79m 13.69m 44' 11" 6
  • 12.15  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.49  
  • 13.69  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.58  
4 Javon Adams SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 15.74m 13.34m 43' 9.25" 5
  • 13.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Zac Hutslar SO-2 Bellarmine 12.95m 12.82m 42' 0.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 11.80  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.82  
6 Timothy Colyer FR-1 Cumberlands 10.02m 12.52m 41' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • PASS  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Clay Alewelt JR-3 SE Missouri 12.80m 16.62m 11.97m 54' 6.5" 10
  • 16.12  
  • 16.62  
  • 16.07  
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.29  
2 Sloan Cox   Unattached 19.56m 16.58m 12.27m 54' 4.75" -
  • 15.80  
  • 16.22  
  • 16.40  
  • 16.58  
  • 16.30  
  • 16.36  
3 Jorge Contreras SR-4 Louisville 19.34m 16.53m 19.01m 54' 2.75" 8
  • 15.83  
  • 15.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Quinton Maxwell SO-2 SE Missouri 14.27m 14.56m 15.29m 47' 9.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Will Bracher   Unattached 15.61m 14.06m 11.95m 46' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.60  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Lucas Lambo SR-4 Cumberlands 9.79m 13.79m 9.65m 45' 3" 5
  • 13.54  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.78  
7 Matt See SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 14.62m 13.66m 10.93m 44' 9.75" 4
  • 12.62  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
8 Luke Stegman JR-3 Western Kentucky 12.76m 13.15m 12.89m 43' 1.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Dratavyn Barber FR-1 Cumberlands 9.03m 12.72m 9.03m 41' 8.75" 2
  • 12.52  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.68  
10 Bronson Bates FR-1 Union (Ky.) 13.67m 12.54m 13.54m 41' 1.75" 1
  • 12.54  
  • 12.53  
  • 11.96  
11 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 9.31m 12.09m 12.69m 39' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 10.95  
12 Bailey Muncy SO-2 Cumberlands 13.34m 11.91m 11.08m 39' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
13 Austin Meacham SO-2 Cumberlands 13.40m 11.36m 11.70m 37' 3.25" -
  • 11.36  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
14 Lucas Gipson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 9.75m 10.16m 8.23m 33' 4" -
  • 10.00  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.65  
15 Aterryon Williams JR-3 Spalding 6.98m 9.06m 10.78m 29' 8.75" -
  • 8.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
  Marshall Swadley JR-3 SE Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hunter Coslow FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Connor Owens FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Dratavyn Barber FR-1 Cumberlands 11.19m 12.72m 11.70m 41' 8.75" 2
10 Bronson Bates FR-1 Union (Ky.) 12.16m 12.54m 15.42m 41' 1.75" 1
12 Bailey Muncy SO-2 Cumberlands 10.72m 11.91m 13.34m 39' 1" -
13 Austin Meacham SO-2 Cumberlands 14.31m 11.36m 14.31m 37' 3.25" -
14 Lucas Gipson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 10.97m 10.16m 8.23m 33' 4" -
15 Aterryon Williams JR-3 Spalding 7.43m 9.06m 8.06m 29' 8.75" -
  Hunter Coslow FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Clay Alewelt JR-3 SE Missouri 20.78m 19.94m 12.13m 16.62m 54' 6.5" 10
2 Sloan Cox   Unattached 18.24m 18.07m 16.58m 16.58m 54' 4.75" -
3 Jorge Contreras SR-4 Louisville 13.39m 14.55m 19.34m 16.53m 54' 2.75" 8
4 Quinton Maxwell SO-2 SE Missouri 13.10m 16.74m 12.08m 14.56m 47' 9.25" 6
5 Will Bracher   Unattached 14.20m 10.55m 11.11m 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
6 Lucas Lambo SR-4 Cumberlands 10.76m 11.86m 12.14m 13.79m 45' 3" 5
7 Matt See SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 17.76m 13.66m 13.80m 13.66m 44' 9.75" 4
8 Luke Stegman JR-3 Western Kentucky 13.41m 13.81m 11.18m 13.15m 43' 1.75" 3
11 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 14.51m 8.83m 13.66m 12.09m 39' 8" -
  Marshall Swadley JR-3 SE Missouri FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Connor Owens FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Parker Feuerborn SR-4 SE Missouri 19.26m 21.17m 69' 5.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 21.17  
  • 20.21  
  • 21.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.04  
2 Noah Koch SR-4 Louisville 25.77m 19.98m 65' 6.75" 8
  • 19.71  
  • 19.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.98  
  • FOUL  
3 Marshall Swadley JR-3 SE Missouri 13.70m 19.03m 62' 5.25" 6
  • 17.94  
  • 18.92  
  • 19.03  
  • 18.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.93  
4 Erik Fertig SR-4 Louisville 19.30m 18.56m 60' 10.75" 5
  • 18.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.48  
  • 18.16  
  • 18.56  
5 Alex Cole   Unattached 20.90m 18.17m 59' 7.5" -
  • 17.67  
  • 17.25  
  • 17.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.17  
  • 17.38  
6 Clay Alewelt JR-3 SE Missouri 13.84m 17.74m 58' 2.5" 4
  • 17.74  
  • 17.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.39  
  • FOUL  
7 Harrison Pawsat JR-3 Louisville 19.21m 16.70m 54' 9.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 16.42  
  • 16.70  
  • 16.17  
  • 16.32  
  • 16.28  
8 Kaison Barton JR-3 Western Kentucky 16.47m 16.47m 54' 0.5" 2
  • 16.34  
  • 16.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.47  
  • FOUL  
9 Lucas Lambo SR-4 Cumberlands 20.92m 16.09m 52' 9.5" 1
  • 16.02  
  • 16.09  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.65  
10 Luke Stegman JR-3 Western Kentucky 13.46m 16.02m 52' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • 15.16  
11 Connor Owens FR-1 Western Kentucky 13.81m 15.69m 51' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
  • FOUL  
12 Sloan Cox   Unattached 13.10m 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
13 Hunter Coslow FR-1 Western Kentucky 15.86m 14.96m 49' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.96  
14 Quinton Maxwell SO-2 SE Missouri 15.55m 14.53m 47' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • 14.53  
15 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 17.91m 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
16 Aaron Coffey SO-2 Cumberlands 10.08m 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.53  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.92  
17 Bailey Muncy SO-2 Cumberlands 12.67m 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • 11.82  
  • 11.87  
  • 12.42  
18 Will Bracher   Unattached 12.98m 12.36m 40' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 12.36  
19 Luke Wunsch JR-3 Bellarmine 12.66m 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Riley Massey SO-2 Cumberlands 12.44m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
21 Aterryon Williams JR-3 Spalding 9.27m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.52  
  • 9.18  
  • 6.99  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Sloan Cox   Unattached 13.10m 15.23m 12.34m 49' 11.75" -
15 Ashton Noble FR-1 Bellarmine 15.02m 13.78m 17.91m 45' 2.5" -
16 Aaron Coffey SO-2 Cumberlands 11.50m 12.92m 12.40m 42' 4.75" -
17 Bailey Muncy SO-2 Cumberlands 15.53m 12.42m 12.05m 40' 9" -
18 Will Bracher   Unattached 9.76m 12.36m 9.27m 40' 6.75" -
19 Luke Wunsch JR-3 Bellarmine 14.95m 12.06m 10.25m 39' 7" -
20 Riley Massey SO-2 Cumberlands 8.16m 10.20m 11.42m 33' 5.75" -
21 Aterryon Williams JR-3 Spalding 11.57m 9.18m 7.44m 30' 1.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Parker Feuerborn SR-4 SE Missouri 27.31m 15.88m 21.17m 15.24m 21.59m 69' 5.5" 10
2 Noah Koch SR-4 Louisville 24.78m 17.78m 19.98m 20.38m 16.78m 65' 6.75" 8
3 Marshall Swadley JR-3 SE Missouri 21.31m 14.84m 19.03m 23.22m 22.65m 62' 5.25" 6
4 Erik Fertig SR-4 Louisville 13.55m 21.16m 18.56m 18.93m 20.42m 60' 10.75" 5
5 Alex Cole   Unattached 20.53m 13.45m 18.17m 17.81m 18.72m 59' 7.5" -
6 Clay Alewelt JR-3 SE Missouri 17.03m 17.56m 17.74m 13.66m 21.47m 58' 2.5" 4
7 Harrison Pawsat JR-3 Louisville 19.87m 14.70m 16.70m 17.03m 17.03m 54' 9.5" 3
8 Kaison Barton JR-3 Western Kentucky 16.14m 20.92m 16.47m 21.41m 20.92m 54' 0.5" 2
9 Lucas Lambo SR-4 Cumberlands 19.95m 14.96m 16.09m 16.09m 12.87m 52' 9.5" 1
10 Luke Stegman JR-3 Western Kentucky 16.50m 14.90m 16.02m 20.19m 13.46m 52' 6.75" -
11 Connor Owens FR-1 Western Kentucky 13.02m 15.53m 15.69m 14.91m 14.43m 51' 5.75" -
13 Hunter Coslow FR-1 Western Kentucky 17.65m 15.26m 14.96m 19.45m 18.70m 49' 1" -
14 Quinton Maxwell SO-2 SE Missouri 16.42m 11.19m 14.53m 15.40m 11.62m 47' 8" -