January 19, 2024
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Wilson   Unattached 2:35.42 3:22.05 2:49.41 3:14.28 1:48.80 2:04.34 2:10.56 -
2 Gemma Finch   Unattached 2:45.28 2:15.53 2:46.94 2:15.53 2:35.37 3:29.91 2:37.02 -
3 Taylor Fox JR-3 SE Missouri 2:48.16 2:02.76 3:20.11 3:30.20 2:22.94 2:39.76 1:57.72 10
4 Sydney Little Light SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:48.99 2:35.47 2:11.82 2:35.47 3:36.31 2:11.82 2:30.41 8
5 Anouk Van Gils SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:50.70 3:26.55 2:14.86 2:06.32 2:13.15 2:47.29 3:31.67 6
6 Madalyn Gray JR-3 SE Missouri 2:56.77 2:58.54 3:33.90 3:25.06 3:19.75 3:33.90 2:19.65 5
7 Audrey Comastri JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:58.36 2:04.86 2:42.31 3:28.69 3:14.42 2:54.80 2:20.91 4
8 Elizabeth Lucason SO-2 Cumberlands 3:01.76 2:14.51 3:49.02 3:25.39 2:21.78 2:21.78 2:45.41 3
9 Emily Rempe SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:03.77 3:44.20 2:38.05 3:23.99 2:47.23 2:17.83 2:23.34 2
10 Savannah Hossfeld SO-2 Cumberlands 3:04.05 2:51.17 2:41.97 2:14.36 2:21.72 3:18.78 2:21.72 1
11 Ashley Terry JR-3 Cumberlands 3:09.60 3:07.71 2:33.58 3:38.04 3:15.29 2:27.89 3:11.50 -
12 Ella Henage SO-2 Cumberlands 3:11.14 3:57.02 2:19.54 2:50.12 2:19.54 3:45.55 3:13.06 -
13 Elisa Helferich FR-1 Cumberlands 3:14.46 3:31.97 3:24.19 3:06.69 3:49.47 2:49.18 2:16.13 -
14 Ashlyn Liddle JR-3 Cumberlands 3:15.58 3:17.54 3:52.74 2:16.91 3:41.01 2:59.94 2:34.51 -
15 Hannah Durrant FR-1 Cumberlands 3:26.59 3:30.73 2:43.21 3:45.19 3:24.53 4:07.91 3:34.86 -
  Irene Rubio-Miralles SO-2 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allie Wilson   Unattached 2:09.00 3:11.17 2:35.42 2:09.00 -
2 Gemma Finch   Unattached 2:07.27 2:38.67 2:45.28 1:59.01 -
3 Taylor Fox JR-3 SE Missouri 3:25.16 2:19.58 2:48.16 2:29.67 10
4 Sydney Little Light SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 2:52.37 2:23.65 2:48.99 3:14.34 8
5 Anouk Van Gils SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 3:35.09 2:43.88 2:50.70 3:14.60 6
6 Madalyn Gray JR-3 SE Missouri 3:14.45 2:39.10 2:56.77 3:19.75 5
7 Audrey Comastri JR-3 Southern Indiana 3:28.69 3:21.55 2:58.36 3:35.82 4
  Irene Rubio-Miralles SO-2 Eastern Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Elizabeth Lucason SO-2 Cumberlands 3:01.76 3
9 Emily Rempe SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:03.77 2
10 Savannah Hossfeld SO-2 Cumberlands 3:04.05 1
11 Ashley Terry JR-3 Cumberlands 3:09.60 -
12 Ella Henage SO-2 Cumberlands 3:11.14 -
13 Elisa Helferich FR-1 Cumberlands 3:14.46 -
14 Ashlyn Liddle JR-3 Cumberlands 3:15.58 -
15 Hannah Durrant FR-1 Cumberlands 3:26.59 -