January 20, 2024
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 22.38 24.86 21.63 10
2 Sophia Morone SR-4 Binghamton 25.10 25.61 27.92 8
3 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 27.27 25.72 30.61 6
4 Hillary Abankwa JR-3 Binghamton 18.82 25.77 21.65 4
5 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 18.69 25.95 22.84 2
6 Hannah McDanel JR-3 Robert Morris 31.10 26.13 24.30 1
7 Colleen Linko SR-4 Bucknell 32.14 26.34 33.46 -
8 Katherine Loew JR-3 Bucknell 33.21 26.35 19.50 -
9 Maddie Raymond JR-3 Robert Morris 22.86 26.58 27.91 -
10 Jessica Prentice JR-3 Binghamton 21.28 26.59 27.66 -
11 Caroline Mastria SR-4 Shippensburg 22.14 26.67 24.27 -
12 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SR-4 Saint Francis 27.25 26.71 18.97 -
13 Gabriella del Pielago FR-1 Saint Francis 33.42 26.73 33.68 -
13 Brooke Barner SO-2 Saint Francis 24.06 26.73 32.61 -
15 Ashlyn Rattray FR-1 Binghamton 22.73 26.74 24.07 -
16 Sydney Rush FR-1 Saint Francis 32.05 26.93 21.82 -
17 Nesrine Charouel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 32.91 26.97 25.36 -
18 Alison Cooke SO-2 Bucknell 30.22 26.98 32.65 -
19 Anika Krasnai FR-1 Bloomsburg 23.01 27.07 29.24 -
19 Patricia Nester SO-2 Binghamton 25.18 27.07 21.66 -
21 Amanda Agambire SO-2 Bucknell 19.82 27.14 22.53 -
22 Kayla Dalhouse SR-4 Shippensburg 24.98 27.15 19.55 -
23 Alexis Zimmerman SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 25.29 27.19 31.54 -
24 Alyssa Wert SO-2 Shippensburg 19.38 27.29 33.30 -
25 Jessica Faustin SR-4 Binghamton 34.15 27.32 31.42 -
26 Melanie Barger SO-2 Shippensburg 32.34 27.40 31.51 -
26 Ny'Asia Benton FR-1 Robert Morris 21.10 27.40 21.38 -
28 Alepha Ferrer SO-2 Binghamton 35.40 27.44 31.01 -
29 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.66 27.48 21.44 -
30 Melissa Sicinski JR-3 Bloomsburg 21.74 27.52 20.09 -
31 Paige Drake SO-2 Saint Francis 22.69 27.67 27.40 -
32 Isabella Portillo FR-1 Binghamton 32.58 27.84 33.97 -
32 Alysia Lisanti JR-3 Bucknell 34.53 27.84 27.01 -
34 Lindsey Martineau SO-2 Robert Morris 28.97 27.85 20.89 -
35 Emily Calamia SO-2 Shippensburg 23.62 28.12 20.81 -
36 Megan Gambogi JR-3 Bloomsburg 35.01 28.23 23.15 -
37 Ella Derstine JR-3 Bucknell 36.46 28.26 36.46 -
38 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 33.41 28.31 24.63 -
39 Jaelyn Cole SO-2 Saint Francis 36.81 28.53 32.24 -
40 Donna Napolitano SO-2 Binghamton 29.88 28.73 37.07 -
41 Errisa George JR-3 Robert Morris 23.21 29.37 28.79 -
42 Madeline Ikeler FR-1 Bloomsburg 27.96 29.74 28.26 -
43 Abby Rochester FR-1 Bloomsburg 31.59 29.80 24.44 -
44 Delaney Urban FR-1 Saint Francis 38.76 30.76 30.46 -
45 Annie Carey FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 32.54 32.21 28.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Jaelyn Cole SO-2 Saint Francis 28.53 -
41 Errisa George JR-3 Robert Morris 29.37 -
42 Madeline Ikeler FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.74 -
43 Abby Rochester FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.80 -
44 Delaney Urban FR-1 Saint Francis 30.76 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Jessica Faustin SR-4 Binghamton 27.32 24.32 -
29 Delaney Porter JR-3 Bloomsburg 27.48 28.58 -
36 Megan Gambogi JR-3 Bloomsburg 28.23 25.13 -
37 Ella Derstine JR-3 Bucknell 28.26 30.52 -
40 Donna Napolitano SO-2 Binghamton 28.73 27.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Melissa Sicinski JR-3 Bloomsburg 35.23 25.60 27.52 22.85 33.03 19.27 33.58 -
34 Lindsey Martineau SO-2 Robert Morris 35.37 26.18 27.85 20.89 29.80 33.70 30.08 -
38 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 34.26 30.30 28.31 23.22 26.62 23.50 30.86 -
45 Annie Carey FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 38.01 29.64 32.21 31.57 38.01 34.47 28.35 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Gabriella del Pielago FR-1 Saint Francis 21.12 26.73 27.27 32.88 -
19 Anika Krasnai FR-1 Bloomsburg 31.41 27.07 27.34 25.18 -
26 Ny'Asia Benton FR-1 Robert Morris 29.32 27.40 22.47 32.34 -
32 Isabella Portillo FR-1 Binghamton 34.25 27.84 27.29 25.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Brooke Barner SO-2 Saint Francis 32.61 22.19 28.07 26.73 -
19 Patricia Nester SO-2 Binghamton 32.22 25.18 32.49 27.07 -
26 Melanie Barger SO-2 Shippensburg 32.61 25.49 24.39 27.40 -
32 Alysia Lisanti JR-3 Bucknell 29.79 30.63 33.13 27.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jessica Prentice JR-3 Binghamton 26.59 -
16 Sydney Rush FR-1 Saint Francis 26.93 -
21 Amanda Agambire SO-2 Bucknell 27.14 -
35 Emily Calamia SO-2 Shippensburg 28.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Ashlyn Rattray FR-1 Binghamton 26.74 -
24 Alyssa Wert SO-2 Shippensburg 27.29 -
28 Alepha Ferrer SO-2 Binghamton 27.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Colleen Linko SR-4 Bucknell 18.97 23.97 26.34 24.24 28.98 31.88 -
17 Nesrine Charouel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 29.13 20.77 26.97 25.09 29.94 31.29 -
18 Alison Cooke SO-2 Bucknell 19.16 32.92 26.98 25.64 26.98 32.38 -
31 Paige Drake SO-2 Saint Francis 22.14 22.97 27.67 30.16 21.03 22.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Katherine Loew JR-3 Bucknell 21.08 32.68 20.56 33.73 26.35 -
11 Caroline Mastria SR-4 Shippensburg 30.94 18.67 30.94 18.94 26.67 -
22 Kayla Dalhouse SR-4 Shippensburg 31.77 30.14 21.72 21.18 27.15 -
23 Alexis Zimmerman SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 34.81 22.84 25.83 30.73 27.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Gabriella Parker SR-4 Robert Morris 25.72 20.07 19.04 22.38 6
6 Hannah McDanel JR-3 Robert Morris 26.13 27.18 28.22 33.71 1
9 Maddie Raymond JR-3 Robert Morris 26.58 18.88 21.00 33.49 -
12 Rhoda Alaban-Tafon SR-4 Saint Francis 26.71 25.91 21.37 30.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leah Graybill SR-4 Shippensburg 24.62 24.86 22.13 32.07 17.65 10
2 Sophia Morone SR-4 Binghamton 27.41 25.61 27.15 25.36 29.97 8
4 Hillary Abankwa JR-3 Binghamton 19.59 25.77 30.15 22.17 19.59 4
5 Aliyah Serrano JR-3 Shippensburg 20.50 25.95 21.02 26.21 30.11 2