January 27, 2024
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Jankowski SO-2 Hillsdale 2:03.53 1:56.53 1:22.74 2:21.01 10
2 Ross Kuhn JR-3 Hillsdale 2:10.54 1:56.55 1:48.40 2:29.19 8
3 Sean Hoeft SR-4 Hillsdale 2:31.68 1:56.67 1:38.01 1:32.17 6
4 Richie Johnston JR-3 Hillsdale 1:23.44 1:59.19 2:31.38 1:59.19 5
5 Blake Schroeder FR-1 Siena Heights 2:23.49 1:59.57 2:29.47 1:50.01 4
6 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 1:42.84 2:00.98 2:21.55 2:16.71 3
7 Nethanel Leupold SR-4 Siena Heights 2:03.01 2:04.25 2:14.19 2:14.19 2
8 Rhys Woodard FR-1 Hillsdale 2:02.20 2:04.69 2:00.95 2:09.68 1
9 Henry Frederick FR-1 Siena Heights 1:57.41 2:04.90 2:12.40 2:12.40 -
10 Gabriel Iott JR-3 Siena Heights 1:33.14 2:05.86 2:19.71 2:38.59 -
11 Jacob Buchanan FR-1 Siena Heights 1:46.25 2:06.48 2:36.84 2:25.46 -
12 Anthony White JR-3 Cleary 1:48.19 2:08.79 1:48.19 2:08.79 -
13 Noah Gazmin FR-1 Hillsdale 2:29.02 2:09.58 2:01.81 2:32.91 -
14 Theodore Eising SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 1:46.15 2:14.36 1:35.40 2:17.05 -
15 Brayden McKay FR-1 Cleary 1:45.90 2:15.77 2:02.20 2:52.43 -
16 Avery Sanchez SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:47.11 2:16.97 2:32.04 1:52.32 -
17 Ethan Beres SR-4 Cleary 1:48.62 2:17.49 2:24.37 1:39.00 -
18 Alex Misniakiewicz SR-4 Cleary 2:35.54 2:18.87 2:43.87 2:07.76 -
19 Dominic Catallo FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:31.48 2:25.65 1:47.79 2:38.76 -
20 Dylan Ladmirault FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:22.15 2:32.84 2:48.13 3:17.17 -
21 Jared Stiver SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:53.07 2:33.16 2:33.16 2:50.01 -
22 Devin Mackenzie JR-3 Cleary 2:42.47 2:42.47 2:03.48 3:03.60 -
23 Elijah Ahrens   Unattached 2:03.72 2:42.79 3:18.61 2:31.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Jankowski SO-2 Hillsdale 2:02.36 1:56.53 10
2 Ross Kuhn JR-3 Hillsdale 2:22.20 1:56.55 8
3 Sean Hoeft SR-4 Hillsdale 1:35.67 1:56.67 6
4 Richie Johnston JR-3 Hillsdale 1:56.81 1:59.19 5
5 Blake Schroeder FR-1 Siena Heights 2:04.36 1:59.57 4
6 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 2:37.28 2:00.98 3
7 Nethanel Leupold SR-4 Siena Heights 2:26.62 2:04.25 2
8 Rhys Woodard FR-1 Hillsdale 1:59.71 2:04.69 1
12 Anthony White JR-3 Cleary 1:31.44 2:08.79 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Henry Frederick FR-1 Siena Heights 1:52.41 2:04.90 2:28.64 1:36.18 -
10 Gabriel Iott JR-3 Siena Heights 2:20.97 2:05.86 1:50.76 2:34.81 -
13 Noah Gazmin FR-1 Hillsdale 2:01.81 2:09.58 1:54.03 2:48.46 -
14 Theodore Eising SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:43.92 2:14.36 2:11.68 1:51.52 -
16 Avery Sanchez SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:22.45 2:16.97 2:34.78 1:45.47 -
19 Dominic Catallo FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:47.79 2:25.65 2:40.22 2:30.02 -
21 Jared Stiver SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:22.44 2:33.16 1:54.87 2:05.60 -
23 Elijah Ahrens   Unattached 3:00.70 2:42.79 2:46.05 2:47.68 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jacob Buchanan FR-1 Siena Heights 2:06.48 -
15 Brayden McKay FR-1 Cleary 2:15.77 -
17 Ethan Beres SR-4 Cleary 2:17.49 -
18 Alex Misniakiewicz SR-4 Cleary 2:18.87 -
20 Dylan Ladmirault FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:32.84 -
22 Devin Mackenzie JR-3 Cleary 2:42.47 -