January 27, 2024
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Jankowski SO-2 Hillsdale 2:04.69 1:34.39 2:19.84 1:56.53 1:28.57 10
2 Ross Kuhn JR-3 Hillsdale 1:41.40 1:30.91 2:16.37 1:56.55 2:31.52 8
3 Sean Hoeft SR-4 Hillsdale 2:03.67 2:09.51 1:34.51 1:56.67 1:47.34 6
4 Richie Johnston JR-3 Hillsdale 1:25.82 2:07.54 2:34.95 1:59.19 2:12.30 5
5 Blake Schroeder FR-1 Siena Heights 1:29.68 1:28.49 1:55.99 1:59.57 2:28.27 4
6 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 2:30.02 1:42.84 2:33.65 2:00.98 1:44.05 3
7 Nethanel Leupold SR-4 Siena Heights 2:15.44 2:20.41 1:26.98 2:04.25 2:36.56 2
8 Rhys Woodard FR-1 Hillsdale 1:39.76 2:40.85 2:22.15 2:04.69 1:55.97 1
9 Henry Frederick FR-1 Siena Heights 2:41.13 2:23.64 2:39.88 2:04.90 2:24.89 -
10 Gabriel Iott JR-3 Siena Heights 1:39.43 2:05.86 1:35.66 2:05.86 2:18.45 -
11 Jacob Buchanan FR-1 Siena Heights 2:19.13 1:39.92 2:25.46 2:06.48 1:57.63 -
12 Anthony White JR-3 Cleary 1:53.34 1:45.61 1:36.60 2:08.79 1:35.31 -
13 Noah Gazmin FR-1 Hillsdale 1:51.44 1:33.30 1:35.89 2:09.58 2:25.13 -
14 Theodore Eising SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:07.65 2:35.86 2:26.46 2:14.36 2:22.43 -
15 Brayden McKay FR-1 Cleary 2:56.51 2:15.77 2:40.21 2:15.77 2:21.20 -
16 Avery Sanchez SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:53.96 2:19.71 2:14.23 2:16.97 2:12.86 -
17 Ethan Beres SR-4 Cleary 1:45.87 2:16.12 1:55.50 2:17.49 2:31.24 -
18 Alex Misniakiewicz SR-4 Cleary 2:38.32 2:23.04 1:45.55 2:18.87 1:52.49 -
19 Dominic Catallo FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:24.20 2:03.81 2:43.13 2:25.65 2:15.46 -
20 Dylan Ladmirault FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:56.16 2:46.60 2:12.97 2:32.84 3:06.47 -
21 Jared Stiver SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 3:17.58 2:25.51 1:59.47 2:33.16 2:16.32 -
22 Devin Mackenzie JR-3 Cleary 2:42.47 2:08.36 2:21.35 2:42.47 2:01.86 -
23 Elijah Ahrens   Unattached 2:42.79 2:59.07 2:26.52 2:42.79 2:06.98 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seth Jankowski SO-2 Hillsdale 1:34.39 2:17.51 1:50.71 1:48.38 1:29.73 1:56.53 10
2 Ross Kuhn JR-3 Hillsdale 2:04.71 2:08.21 1:51.89 1:33.24 2:10.54 1:56.55 8
3 Sean Hoeft SR-4 Hillsdale 1:24.01 1:57.84 1:57.84 1:56.67 2:18.84 1:56.67 6
4 Richie Johnston JR-3 Hillsdale 1:44.89 2:06.35 2:03.96 2:34.95 2:12.30 1:59.19 5
5 Blake Schroeder FR-1 Siena Heights 1:33.27 1:28.49 2:11.53 1:32.07 2:31.86 1:59.57 4
6 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 2:08.24 2:09.45 2:20.34 2:04.61 1:58.56 2:00.98 3
7 Nethanel Leupold SR-4 Siena Heights 1:38.16 1:45.62 2:32.83 1:39.40 1:43.13 2:04.25 2
8 Rhys Woodard FR-1 Hillsdale 1:49.73 2:27.14 2:27.14 2:39.61 2:00.95 2:04.69 1
12 Anthony White JR-3 Cleary 1:41.75 2:26.82 2:02.35 2:01.07 2:22.96 2:08.79 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Henry Frederick FR-1 Siena Heights 2:19.89 1:56.16 2:22.39 2:04.90 2:08.65 2:13.65 2:31.13 -
10 Gabriel Iott JR-3 Siena Heights 1:57.05 2:24.74 1:31.88 2:05.86 2:24.74 2:07.12 1:54.54 -
13 Noah Gazmin FR-1 Hillsdale 1:41.08 1:55.33 2:40.68 2:09.58 2:38.09 1:38.48 2:31.61 -
14 Theodore Eising SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 1:40.77 2:04.96 1:36.74 2:14.36 2:46.61 2:27.80 2:07.65 -
16 Avery Sanchez SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:34.78 1:52.32 2:22.45 2:16.97 2:07.39 2:43.00 2:43.00 -
19 Dominic Catallo FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:59.15 2:44.59 2:09.63 2:25.65 2:08.18 2:56.24 1:55.07 -
21 Jared Stiver SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:04.06 3:16.05 2:13.25 2:33.16 3:09.92 2:57.67 2:28.57 -
23 Elijah Ahrens   Unattached 2:16.75 2:39.54 2:00.47 2:42.79 3:02.33 2:33.03 2:34.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Jacob Buchanan FR-1 Siena Heights 2:06.48 1:46.25 -
15 Brayden McKay FR-1 Cleary 2:15.77 1:51.34 -
17 Ethan Beres SR-4 Cleary 2:17.49 2:53.24 -
18 Alex Misniakiewicz SR-4 Cleary 2:18.87 2:17.49 -
20 Dylan Ladmirault FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:32.84 2:08.39 -
22 Devin Mackenzie JR-3 Cleary 2:42.47 1:58.61 -