January 27, 2024
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 51.97 48.34 37.94 10
2 Jaymes Vines FR-1 Adrian 52.28 1:05.88 45.49 8
3 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 52.41 38.79 1:04.99 6
4 Jacob Sand SR-4 Siena Heights 52.55 56.76 45.72 5
5 Ian Calvert   Unattached 52.56 47.31 58.87 4
6 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 52.88 1:01.34 42.84 3
7 Braedon Savage FR-1 Walsh 52.95 41.83 53.48 2
8 Grant Clemens SO-2 Adrian 52.98 45.04 59.87 1
9 Zak Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 54.22 1:07.78 59.65 -
10 Justin Doughty JR-3 Hillsdale 54.92 46.69 49.98 -
11 Dylan Anderson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 56.14 1:02.32 1:07.37 -
12 Dillan Johns FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 56.55 1:02.77 1:01.64 -
13 Alexander Payne FR-1 Walsh 57.02 46.76 51.89 -
14 Lucas Ewing SO-2 Adrian 57.04 45.64 1:02.75 -
15 Josh Trudell SO-2 Adrian 57.10 1:13.09 1:03.96 -
16 Camden Staples SR-4 Cleary 57.31 53.30 1:13.36 -
17 Kent Herring SR-4 Grace Christian 58.11 1:09.15 47.65 -
18 Davis Moore SO-2 Adrian 58.22 57.64 46.58 -
19 Alexander Nylann SO-2 Siena Heights 58.33 41.42 1:05.92 -
20 Aa'keem Jackson FR-1 Adrian 59.60 1:00.20 47.09 -
  Elijah Ahrens   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 54.57 1:00.29 41.06 38.46 51.97 58.73 10
3 Weston Kvalevog SR-4 Adrian 53.99 40.36 47.70 1:04.47 52.41 47.17 6
6 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 41.78 49.18 38.61 1:01.34 52.88 38.08 3
8 Grant Clemens SO-2 Adrian 1:08.35 58.28 38.15 59.87 52.98 1:05.17 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Jacob Sand SR-4 Siena Heights 38.37 52.55 5
5 Ian Calvert   Unattached 1:04.65 52.56 4
7 Braedon Savage FR-1 Walsh 41.31 52.95 2
15 Josh Trudell SO-2 Adrian 52.54 57.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Zak Schroeder SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:07.24 46.09 48.80 57.48 45.55 55.85 54.22 -
10 Justin Doughty JR-3 Hillsdale 1:03.71 38.45 47.24 1:00.97 1:10.30 47.78 54.92 -
11 Dylan Anderson FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 56.14 44.92 1:10.74 49.41 57.27 45.48 56.14 -
14 Lucas Ewing SO-2 Adrian 47.92 49.63 1:11.30 1:13.02 1:10.73 53.05 57.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Dillan Johns FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 56.55 -
13 Alexander Payne FR-1 Walsh 57.02 -
16 Camden Staples SR-4 Cleary 57.31 -
17 Kent Herring SR-4 Grace Christian 58.11 -
18 Davis Moore SO-2 Adrian 58.22 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Jaymes Vines FR-1 Adrian 1:00.65 52.28 8
19 Alexander Nylann SO-2 Siena Heights 1:12.33 58.33 -
20 Aa'keem Jackson FR-1 Adrian 1:06.16 59.60 -
  Elijah Ahrens   Unattached DNF DNF -