December 8- 9, 2023
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Gardner JR-3 Concord 32.79 42.77 26.38 35.64 33.86 39.92
2 Clathton Henfield SR-4 King 32.96 41.56 40.12 35.82 46.21 26.51
3 Lorenzo Camobreco SO-2 Roanoke 43.02 40.85 40.13 36.15 33.62 47.00
4 Jorden Geddie SO-2 Livingstone 29.48 35.67 33.85 36.39 46.22 35.67
5 Jaidyn Foddrell FR-1 Concord 43.84 33.53 45.32 36.84 36.84 30.95
6 Kimarje White FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 43.65 36.62 43.28 36.99 42.17 44.76
7 Barlowe Branch FR-1 Emory & Henry 45.64 42.30 37.48 37.10 32.65 28.20
8 Tevon Beaton FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 36.35 37.10 33.35 37.47 41.97 48.34
9 Brandon Heffinger SO-2 Roanoke 44.34 48.09 38.33 37.57 45.46 37.20
10 Skyler Miller JR-3 King 33.73 27.60 49.83 38.33 41.40 40.25
11 Bradley Harris FR-1 Concord 30.68 41.79 27.23 38.34 47.55 38.73
12 Matthew Henfield JR-3 King 48.41 30.74 26.90 38.42 36.89 28.43
13 Isaac Armstrong JR-3 Southern Virginia 35.90 40.92 48.25 38.60 38.60 35.52
14 Deshawn Mungo FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 33.27 45.26 27.47 38.68 47.58 50.29
15 Branden Beasley SO-2 Southern Virginia 31.83 48.13 36.49 38.81 40.75 40.75
16 Christian Harris FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 32.05 32.44 42.99 39.08 27.36 30.49
17 Aidan Stant FR-1 Roanoke 42.68 41.11 46.20 39.15 29.76 45.42
18 Joshua Black FR-1 Emory & Henry 37.81 45.29 35.45 39.38 30.72 35.05
19 Dylan Knick SO-2 Roanoke 33.92 43.39 43.78 39.44 42.60 36.68
20 Nour Nabi FR-1 Emory & Henry 30.88 37.22 34.05 39.59 42.76 28.90
21 Nolan Opp FR-1 Southern Virginia 42.44 45.61 34.11 39.66 42.44 40.06
22 Angel Cortez FR-1 Southern Virginia 28.30 32.69 47.84 39.86 40.26 47.44
23 Isaiah Jackson-Darby SR-4 Concord 45.31 41.30 36.09 40.09 40.90 46.91
24 Marcus Marston FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 32.24 48.56 45.70 40.80 48.15 43.25
25 Jacob Coy FR-1 Concord 28.62 38.43 35.16 40.88 34.34 37.20
26 Jack Lazarski FR-1 Roanoke 52.93 29.14 30.37 41.03 29.96 52.11
27 Evan Worley FR-1 Emory & Henry 48.48 36.25 50.22 43.67 51.53 40.18
  William Laxton FR-1 Concord NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Kimarje White FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 43.28 34.77 36.99 41.80
14 Deshawn Mungo FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 27.08 36.75 38.68 49.90
20 Nour Nabi FR-1 Emory & Henry 39.99 38.01 39.59 34.45
27 Evan Worley FR-1 Emory & Henry 53.72 34.07 43.67 46.29
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Barlowe Branch FR-1 Emory & Henry 37.10 48.23 26.35
16 Christian Harris FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 39.08 47.29 32.83
18 Joshua Black FR-1 Emory & Henry 39.38 37.02 28.36
24 Marcus Marston FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 40.80 38.76 33.87
25 Jacob Coy FR-1 Concord 40.88 32.30 41.70
  William Laxton FR-1 Concord NT NT NT
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Tevon Beaton FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 37.47
10 Skyler Miller JR-3 King 38.33
17 Aidan Stant FR-1 Roanoke 39.15
19 Dylan Knick SO-2 Roanoke 39.44
22 Angel Cortez FR-1 Southern Virginia 39.86
26 Jack Lazarski FR-1 Roanoke 41.03
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jorden Geddie SO-2 Livingstone 40.03 36.39 28.75 40.40 33.12 37.49
5 Jaidyn Foddrell FR-1 Concord 33.16 36.84 38.69 40.16 33.16 46.79
11 Bradley Harris FR-1 Concord 28.76 38.34 33.74 28.76 47.55 38.73
15 Branden Beasley SO-2 Southern Virginia 41.14 38.81 37.65 49.68 30.66 41.14
21 Nolan Opp FR-1 Southern Virginia 43.23 39.66 47.99 29.75 45.61 49.58
23 Isaiah Jackson-Darby SR-4 Concord 36.09 40.09 34.48 38.49 46.51 49.31
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ian Gardner JR-3 Concord 30.65 32.44 35.64 42.42 45.62 33.51
2 Clathton Henfield SR-4 King 25.08 46.21 35.82 33.32 40.84 46.57
3 Lorenzo Camobreco SO-2 Roanoke 40.13 28.20 36.15 27.84 30.73 26.75
9 Brandon Heffinger SO-2 Roanoke 44.34 38.33 37.57 39.45 37.95 26.30
12 Matthew Henfield JR-3 King 44.19 33.05 38.42 35.73 29.20 47.64
13 Isaac Armstrong JR-3 Southern Virginia 31.66 49.41 38.60 38.22 45.55 33.20