December 8- 9, 2023
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.95 9.42 7.85 7.85 7.46
2 Molli Thornton FR-1 Dakota State 6.54 7.58 6.54 7.97 5.98
3 Emma Strom SO-2 Midland 8.47 8.79 7.04 7.99 8.47
4 Alexis Even SO-2 Mount Marty 7.37 8.82 6.41 8.01 10.10
5 Neenah Guerrero FR-1 Midland 9.55 7.06 5.78 8.02 8.91
6 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl SR-4 Mount Marty 5.73 7.42 6.94 8.06 7.58
7 Kellesse Heard FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 7.67 9.85 6.14 8.07 9.20
8 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10.34 9.69 7.57 8.14 6.60
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Molli Thornton FR-1 Dakota State 5.81 9.40 7.96 9.00 6.05
5 Alexis Even SO-2 Mount Marty 8.82 6.97 8.01 5.93 7.93
16 Hilaria Rodriguez FR-1 Mount Marty 8.80 8.88 8.14 9.61 8.39
18 Kellie Rhodes JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 5.97 10.60 8.28 10.44 9.03
22 Taylor Hrabik SO-2 St. Mary (Neb.) 10.10 6.76 8.34 8.68 8.59
30 Lauren Mitchell JR-3 Mount Marty 9.75 7.60 8.94 7.25 7.87
33 Veronica Pitzl FR-1 Briar Cliff 11.92 12.11 9.31 10.90 10.99
34 Morgan Jones FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.93 10.72 10.21 11.75 9.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Neenah Guerrero FR-1 Midland 9.11 9.59 7.92 10.30
6 Tianna Bumbaca-Kuehl SR-4 Mount Marty 9.47 6.26 8.02 6.02
9 Bethany Lawson FR-1 Dakota State 5.81 6.53 8.06 8.14
12 Zelie Sorensen SO-2 Mount Marty 10.53 8.43 8.10 8.35
15 Grace Hendrickson SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 9.02 6.66 8.12 5.85
24 Caitlin Ostbye JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.90 8.83 8.41 9.68
29 Macala Hood SO-2 Mount Marty 6.92 10.98 8.64 7.26
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emma Strom SO-2 Midland 10.37 6.62 8.61 8.77 6.54 7.97 8.85
10 Amira Cummings JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.68 9.76 8.31 9.11 10.08 8.06 8.31
14 Cambria Saunders FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.42 8.04 8.69 5.85 6.01 8.12 6.99
19 Marissa Hackman FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.30 9.87 10.20 9.21 5.89 8.29 10.45
26 Ashinee George SR-4 Mount Marty 7.95 8.79 9.55 8.79 9.13 8.45 7.02
27 Addison Wierda SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.98 6.29 10.70 9.43 10.45 8.49 9.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.05 7.49 9.74
11 Alexandra Eisenhauer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.10 7.05 5.67
13 Aniya Teppo SR-4 Mount Marty 8.11 9.90 7.30
17 Calli Davis SR-4 Mount Marty 8.17 6.95 6.54
21 Brionna Floyd FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.32 7.41 7.16
23 Lauren Waypa FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.40 6.64 8.57
25 Taylor Hinojosa SO-2 Mount Marty 8.43 9.95 7.51
28 Bridget Bartling FR-1 Dakota State 8.49 6.20 8.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 9.42 7.91 5.94 7.76
8 Kellesse Heard FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 5.89 8.06 9.03 7.82
20 Ariel Waller JR-3 Mount Marty 6.24 8.31 6.90 10.31
31 Kelsey Tabbert JR-3 Mount Marty 10.46 9.17 9.17 6.61
32 Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State 6.70 9.17 8.53 6.61