December 8- 9, 2023
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Calvin Rohde JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8:48.36 9:20.07
2 Colin Morrissey   Unattached 8:49.17 10:24.42
3 Thomas Oliver JR-3 Doane 9:01.53 8:34.46
4 Camden Sensa   Unattached 9:08.52 7:35.28
5 Trey Robertson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:11.69 7:21.36
6 Duncan Blankenship JR-3 Doane 9:13.83 6:38.76
7 Nathan Pennekamp JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9:15.12 10:10.64
8 Michael Grigsby SO-2 Doane 9:19.26 7:55.38
9 Luke Bonifas SO-2 Doane 9:20.46 11:51.79
10 Brenden Ellis FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9:22.50 7:18.75
11 Aidan Limback FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:25.50 10:39.02
12 Justin Sherman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:27.10 10:01.13
13 Jack Ellis JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9:28.44 9:45.50
14 Thomas Gorline JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9:35.21 9:23.71
15 Will Dawes SO-2 Doane 9:35.32 12:27.92
16 Evan Schmidt JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9:36.72 11:03.23
17 Brodie Bradshaw FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9:37.49 11:04.12
18 Joshua Miller FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:38.45 11:45.71
19 Jeremiah Arndt SO-2 Doane 9:43.35 9:20.02
20 Zack Tibbits FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9:44.35 10:36.95
21 Ransom Watts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:45.14 7:42.26
22 Felix Grave JR-3 Midland 9:45.19 8:23.27
23 Jack Horacek JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 9:47.19 8:24.99
24 Juan Celio JR-3 Briar Cliff 10:03.47 12:16.24
25 Colin Pinneo FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:05.74 9:23.34
26 Benjamin Ehrenberg FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:10.37 7:43.89
27 Patrick Jacobs SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:16.22 8:37.63
28 Jordan Kwiatkowski SO-2 Doane 10:31.62 8:25.30
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Thomas Oliver JR-3 Doane 9:01.53 11:27.75 6:24.49
6 Duncan Blankenship JR-3 Doane 9:13.83 7:50.76 8:35.07
8 Michael Grigsby SO-2 Doane 9:19.26 7:27.41 6:59.45
9 Luke Bonifas SO-2 Doane 9:20.46 9:54.09 12:08.60
15 Will Dawes SO-2 Doane 9:35.32 11:41.89 6:48.48
17 Brodie Bradshaw FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9:37.49 9:25.94 11:38.77
19 Jeremiah Arndt SO-2 Doane 9:43.35 10:06.69 11:22.52
20 Zack Tibbits FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9:44.35 8:51.76 8:28.39
21 Ransom Watts FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:45.14 8:17.37 10:08.55
22 Felix Grave JR-3 Midland 9:45.19 11:36.38 9:51.05
24 Juan Celio JR-3 Briar Cliff 10:03.47 9:51.40 12:58.48
26 Benjamin Ehrenberg FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 10:10.37 12:49.07 8:51.03
27 Patrick Jacobs SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10:16.22 11:05.52 7:29.84
28 Jordan Kwiatkowski SO-2 Doane 10:31.62 9:47.41 13:03.21
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calvin Rohde JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7:18.54 9:04.21 8:48.36 11:26.87 7:02.69 9:20.07 7:44.96
2 Colin Morrissey   Unattached 9:42.09 6:52.76 8:49.17 8:12.13 6:15.71 7:24.51 8:54.47
4 Camden Sensa   Unattached 9:52.41 10:41.77 9:08.52 9:41.44 10:36.29 7:24.31 9:08.52
5 Trey Robertson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:48.25 7:21.36 9:11.69 11:29.62 11:18.58 10:34.45 11:35.13
7 Nathan Pennekamp JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8:14.06 11:22.80 9:15.12 9:26.23 8:58.47 6:34.14 9:04.02
10 Brenden Ellis FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 7:58.13 10:35.63 9:22.50 7:46.88 8:48.75 11:15.00 8:20.63
11 Aidan Limback FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7:49.37 9:31.16 9:25.50 8:11.99 8:28.95 10:55.98 11:46.88
12 Justin Sherman FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:32.78 9:27.10 9:27.10 11:20.52 11:31.87 7:33.68 8:19.05
13 Jack Ellis JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8:03.18 11:27.82 9:28.44 11:56.24 10:48.03 7:12.02 11:27.82
14 Thomas Gorline JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8:26.19 10:26.98 9:35.21 7:45.92 10:03.97 10:21.23 7:22.92
16 Evan Schmidt JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8:50.59 11:14.77 9:36.72 12:18.21 10:28.63 7:12.54 9:25.19
18 Joshua Miller FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 11:05.22 11:22.58 9:38.45 10:30.51 7:19.63 7:25.41 10:18.95
23 Jack Horacek JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 11:09.40 9:06.09 9:47.19 7:02.78 12:37.48 9:41.32 12:08.12
25 Colin Pinneo FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9:47.57 11:12.38 10:05.74 12:00.83 11:30.55 9:53.63 7:04.02