December 8- 9, 2023
|
UW-Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center - Oshkosh, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Baux Truckey FR Northern Michigan 7.61 7.92 9.27 6.50 6.26 10.22 8.56
2 Jahtivya Williams SO Northern Michigan 10.01 7.94 8.82 8.34 8.58 6.51 5.80
3 Ella Ahlstrand FR Wis.-Oshkosh 9.40 7.96 8.36 5.97 8.84 10.27 8.92
4 Emme Burrough JR Northern Michigan 9.20 8.14 8.14 7.49 9.28 6.27 10.02
5 Liz Hren Senior Unattached 9.47 8.16 5.96 6.45 10.04 9.47 8.33
6 Devin Hable SR Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11 8.26 7.36 6.86 8.51 7.19 6.53
7 Ahna Larson JR Northern Michigan 8.77 8.27 7.78 6.21 9.27 6.21 6.21
8 Courtney Kufahl SO Wis.-Oshkosh 6.15 8.31 7.23 5.99 8.56 8.15 6.15

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ella Ahlstrand FR Wis.-Oshkosh 9.86 8.43 7.64 7.95 10.18
2 Baux Truckey FR Northern Michigan 7.45 9.14 9.46 8.01 5.69
3 Courtney Kufahl SO Wis.-Oshkosh 9.23 6.35 8.00 8.24 8.66
4 Jahtivya Williams SO Northern Michigan 9.03 9.91 9.91 7.99 8.63
5 Emme Burrough JR Northern Michigan 5.81 7.26 7.10 8.06 8.95
6 Liz Hren Senior Unattached 6.25 7.90 8.55 8.22 8.39
7 Devin Hable SR Wis.-Oshkosh 8.56 9.39 9.88 8.23 7.08
8 Ahna Larson JR Northern Michigan 7.17 6.02 10.30 8.24 8.49
9 Inga McIntyre 15 ATC 7.62 8.86 6.30 8.28 6.63
10 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR Edgewood 6.88 7.46 10.03 8.29 10.78
11 Sydney Romps SR Northern Michigan 6.42 6.75 6.75 8.33 7.17
12 Natalie Pisoke FR Northern Michigan 7.70 10.38 9.04 8.37 9.13
13 Emily Zielinski SO Wis.-Oshkosh 8.67 9.35 7.57 8.50 6.80
14 Jordan Lawson FR Edgewood 7.32 8.26 10.30 8.51 10.81
15 Amara Smalls FR Wis.-Oshkosh 10.07 6.20 10.84 8.60 11.10
16 Kayla Kerkman SO Edgewood 10.94 8.47 9.00 8.82 6.80
17 Raegan Doherty SO Edgewood 7.93 7.47 10.73 9.33 11.67
18 Kaylin Munro FR Edgewood 12.77 10.22 8.35 9.82 11.79
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Courtney Kufahl SO Wis.-Oshkosh 8.57 8.24 7.75 7.42
9 Inga McIntyre 15 ATC 8.20 8.28 10.69 5.80
10 Grace Korger-Mitchell JR Edgewood 10.03 8.29 6.64 7.71
12 Natalie Pisoke FR Northern Michigan 7.54 8.37 10.05 9.21
13 Emily Zielinski SO Wis.-Oshkosh 9.69 8.50 7.48 10.80
14 Jordan Lawson FR Edgewood 10.81 8.51 7.24 10.05
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ella Ahlstrand FR Wis.-Oshkosh 7.95 7.24 7.95 7.24 7.95 5.73
4 Jahtivya Williams SO Northern Michigan 6.64 7.91 7.99 5.76 7.75 8.39
8 Ahna Larson JR Northern Michigan 10.14 5.85 8.24 8.57 9.89 9.97
11 Sydney Romps SR Northern Michigan 10.08 10.58 8.33 6.58 6.75 7.75
15 Amara Smalls FR Wis.-Oshkosh 9.64 10.41 8.60 6.97 9.89 10.15
16 Kayla Kerkman SO Edgewood 6.62 11.12 8.82 6.62 7.32 7.85
17 Raegan Doherty SO Edgewood 7.37 9.61 9.33 11.48 10.45 11.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Baux Truckey FR Northern Michigan 6.33 8.01
5 Emme Burrough JR Northern Michigan 7.58 8.06
6 Liz Hren Senior Unattached 5.84 8.22
7 Devin Hable SR Wis.-Oshkosh 9.30 8.23
18 Kaylin Munro FR Edgewood 9.04 9.82