December 9, 2023
|
Purdue-Lambert FH - West Lafayette, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Burdine FR-1 SE Missouri 47.02 39.84 43.83
2 Breanna Miles JR-3 SE Missouri 37.69 40.09 43.30
3 Gabby Russina SR-4 Lindenwood 36.86 40.50 42.93
4 Laila Hardin JR-3 SE Missouri 41.67 40.85 41.67
5 Leanza Dwaah SR-4 SE Missouri 33.66 41.55 53.60
6 Sa'Nijah Houston FR-1 Lindenwood 32.03 42.14 36.67
7 Alyssa Tate FR-1 Purdue 42.88 42.45 51.37
8 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 48.92 42.54 42.12
9 Keely Gustafson SR-4 Lindenwood 35.64 43.46 50.42
10 Jessica Markel SR-4 Lindenwood 32.63 43.50 53.07
11 Kai Dilosa SO-2 Valparaiso 45.27 43.95 33.85
12 Isabella Smith SO-2 Valparaiso 50.63 44.02 37.42
13 Megan Aubuchon JR-3 SE Missouri 35.26 44.63 57.13
14 Mackenzie Horvaat FR-1 Valparaiso 48.54 45.36 35.84
15 Jyrah Powell FR-1 Lindenwood 31.84 45.48 32.29
16 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 55.59 45.94 46.86
17 Brianna Dixon FR-1 SE Missouri 33.15 46.04 35.45
18 Gabriella Evangelist FR-1 Lindenwood 52.47 46.43 59.90
19 Marion Isaac JR-3 Valparaiso 54.89 46.91 34.25
20 Allie Smith SR-4 Valparaiso 42.52 51.23 52.26
  Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso DQ DQ DQ
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sydney Burdine FR-1 SE Missouri 39.84 39.45
3 Gabby Russina SR-4 Lindenwood 40.50 49.01
6 Sa'Nijah Houston FR-1 Lindenwood 42.14 32.45
7 Alyssa Tate FR-1 Purdue 42.45 36.09
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Breanna Miles JR-3 SE Missouri 40.09 42.10 52.12 38.89
4 Laila Hardin JR-3 SE Missouri 40.85 44.53 29.82 29.42
9 Keely Gustafson SR-4 Lindenwood 43.46 31.30 33.03 37.81
10 Jessica Markel SR-4 Lindenwood 43.50 52.64 50.03 32.19
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Leanza Dwaah SR-4 SE Missouri 41.55 37.40
11 Kai Dilosa SO-2 Valparaiso 43.95 49.67
12 Isabella Smith SO-2 Valparaiso 44.02 42.26
18 Gabriella Evangelist FR-1 Lindenwood 46.43 34.36
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jyrah Powell FR-1 Lindenwood 45.48 45.94 47.30 59.13 52.76
16 Talia Morgan JR-3 Valparaiso 45.94 55.59 42.73 57.43 41.35
17 Brianna Dixon FR-1 SE Missouri 46.04 49.73 38.22 48.81 55.25
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Taylor Pusateri FR-1 Valparaiso 43.39 34.04 33.61 42.54 48.50
13 Megan Aubuchon JR-3 SE Missouri 55.35 57.58 34.37 44.63 40.17
14 Mackenzie Horvaat FR-1 Valparaiso 53.53 56.25 39.01 45.36 43.55
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Marion Isaac JR-3 Valparaiso 46.91 55.83 48.32 52.07 58.17
20 Allie Smith SR-4 Valparaiso 51.23 1:05.07 1:00.46 59.94 56.36
  Juliana Ferrara FR-1 Valparaiso DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ