December 9, 2023
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 4:19.06 5
2 Mike Barrett SR-4 Unattached 4:33.12   
3 Jacob Gallaher SR-4 Plymouth State 4:37.25 3
4 Luke Cloutier SO-2 Plymouth State 4:37.25 2
5 Andre Bailin FR-1 Plymouth State 4:44.89 1
6 Dan Daschbach-Eaton SO-2 Plymouth State 4:49.13 -
7 Jackson Diglio SO-2 Plymouth State 4:50.58 -
8 Cameron Cook FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:56.65 -
9 Angelo DeLuca FR-1 Plymouth State 4:58.24 -
10 Connor Phillips FR-1 Plymouth State 4:58.63 -
11 Michael Kulig SR-4 Plymouth State 5:00.47 -
12 Jasper Pimentel SO-2 Plymouth State 5:00.97 -
13 Mason Phillips FR-1 Plymouth State 5:08.59 -
14 Luke Gomes SR-4 Unattached 5:09.77   
  Max Goodman SO-2 Plymouth State DNS   
  Nathan Beauregard FR-1 Plymouth State DNS   
  Eli Roth JR-3 Plymouth State DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 4:19.06 4:47.56 3:27.25 5
2 Mike Barrett SR-4 Unattached 4:33.12 4:44.05 4:11.27   
3 Jacob Gallaher SR-4 Plymouth State 4:37.25 4:56.66 3:27.94 3
4 Luke Cloutier SO-2 Plymouth State 4:37.25 4:12.30 5:52.11 2
5 Andre Bailin FR-1 Plymouth State 4:44.89 5:27.63 3:42.22 1
6 Dan Daschbach-Eaton SO-2 Plymouth State 4:49.13 5:55.63 5:12.26 -
7 Jackson Diglio SO-2 Plymouth State 4:50.58 5:45.79 4:12.81 -
14 Luke Gomes SR-4 Unattached 5:09.77 6:42.70 4:01.62   
  Eli Roth JR-3 Plymouth State DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Cameron Cook FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:56.65 4:24.02 3:30.63 -
9 Angelo DeLuca FR-1 Plymouth State 4:58.24 5:04.21 5:07.19 -
10 Connor Phillips FR-1 Plymouth State 4:58.63 3:55.92 5:55.37 -
11 Michael Kulig SR-4 Plymouth State 5:00.47 4:00.38 4:00.38 -
12 Jasper Pimentel SO-2 Plymouth State 5:00.97 5:55.15 4:30.88 -
13 Mason Phillips FR-1 Plymouth State 5:08.59 4:03.79 4:22.31 -
  Nathan Beauregard FR-1 Plymouth State DNS DNS DNS   
  Max Goodman SO-2 Plymouth State DNS DNS DNS