February 9-10, 2024
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Takiyah Blue FR-1 Eastern Washington 23.61 24.85 10
2 Gilana Wollman SO-2 Washington St. 24.05 25.05 8
3 Tara Ohlwiler FR-1 Montana 26.31 25.05 6
4 Ashley Hollenbeck JR-3 Washington St. 20.30 25.06 5
5 Elise Hopper SO-2 Central Washington 24.58 25.34 4
6 Sydney Thweatt SO-2 Eastern Washington 30.17 25.35 3
7 Juliette Williams SR-4 Central Washington 18.78 25.37 2
8 Claire Hutchison FR-1 Montana 19.86 25.45 1
9 Jana Willems FR-1 Idaho 30.56 25.46 -
10 Jayel Dovichak FR-1 Montana 25.38 25.63 -
11 Cosley Bruno SO-2 Montana 25.14 25.65 -
12 Kyrstin Wilson SO-2 Puget Sound 22.33 25.66 -
13 Rhyan Madden FR-1 Idaho 19.60 25.79 -
14 Donna Marie Harris SO-2 Central Washington 25.59 25.84 -
15 Audrey Smith JR-3 Montana 28.73 25.88 -
16 Elizabeth Hawley SO-2 Occidental 21.27 25.94 -
17 Macy O'Hara SR-4 Lewis & Clark 28.59 25.99 -
18 Jordan Koetje FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.76 26.00 -
19 Rileigh McGree FR-1 Montana 26.59 26.06 -
20 Karissa Lindner FR-1 Lewis-Clark 25.83 26.09 -
21 Emelia Puerta FR-1 Idaho 25.82 26.34 -
22 Jordyn Lungo SR-4 Whitworth 19.53 26.38 -
23 Zoe Gonzales FR-1 Central Washington 26.24 26.50 -
24 Hanna McPhee   City Speed SF 22.69 26.69 -
25 Lizzy Behnke JR-3 Northwest U. 29.64 26.70 -
26 Jada Kopp FR-1 Central Washington 24.62 26.76 -
27 Samiah Kuntz SR-4 Eastern Washington 20.07 26.76 -
28 Tatum Holloway JR-3 Santa Clara 25.78 26.85 -
29 Emma Glanzer Freshman Spokane CC 23.42 26.92 -
30 Portia Binford FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 19.40 26.94 -
31 Shriya Velichala SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20.23 26.97 -
32 Madison Macmillan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 34.58 27.01 -
33 Sydney Behrens SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.25 27.15 -
34 Lizbeth Soto Freshman Spokane CC 30.16 27.17 -
35 Isabella Pereira FR-1 Whitworth 27.22 27.22 -
36 Zoe McDevitt SO-2 Central Washington 26.14 27.23 -
37 Pappas Mayah SR-4 Bushnell 34.13 27.52 -
38 Brooke Kimura FR-1 Whitworth 24.27 27.58 -
39 Macayla Parrish FR-1 Bushnell 26.78 27.60 -
40 Victoria Bradshaw JR-3 Puget Sound 30.09 27.60 -
41 Paige Kasso FR-1 Linfield 25.96 27.61 -
42 Elizabeth Hernandez FR-1 Corban 24.33 27.64 -
43 Rachelle Silis SO-2 Linfield 19.39 27.70 -
44 Elisabeth Eichinger SO-2 Redlands 25.01 27.78 -
45 Macey Gunderson FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.28 27.83 -
46 Audrey Lin   City Speed SF 26.74 27.85 -
47 Jordan Hayes SO-2 Linfield 32.51 28.02 -
48 Taylor Roles FR-1 Linfield 19.94 28.08 -
49 Sara Richardson FR-1 Corban 25.11 28.21 -
50 Gianna Maldonado FR-1 Puget Sound 22.34 28.27 -
51 Sierra Janikowski SR-4 Bushnell 27.83 28.39 -
52 Hillary Connors SR-4 Linfield 33.81 28.41 -
53 Faith Kyser FR-1 Lewis & Clark 36.20 28.50 -
54 Justice McBride-Steiger SR-4 Linfield 22.24 28.51 -
55 Kristi Hirte SO-2 Corban 20.17 28.81 -
56 Sophia Rivas FR-1 Puget Sound 28.65 28.94 -
57 Rose Dinh FR-1 Lewis & Clark 30.29 29.12 -
58 Dylan Moore SO-2 Puget Sound 30.31 29.14 -
59 Brooke Clinton JR-3 Whitworth 22.13 29.50 -
60 Christina Zhang   City Speed SF 35.90 29.67 -
61 Audri Ward FR-1 Bushnell 29.23 29.82 -
62 Katelyn Chekian FR-1 Puget Sound 25.39 30.58 -
63 Eleanor Bachmeier SR-4 Redlands 28.74 30.90 -
64 Brooke Berlin SO-2 Puget Sound 32.55 31.29 -
  Alison Ball SR-4 Whitworth DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Sydney Thweatt SO-2 Eastern Washington 28.65 25.35 3
7 Juliette Williams SR-4 Central Washington 23.34 25.37 2
  Alison Ball SR-4 Whitworth DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Tara Ohlwiler FR-1 Montana 25.05 27.81 6
4 Ashley Hollenbeck JR-3 Washington St. 25.06 31.33 5
9 Jana Willems FR-1 Idaho 25.46 18.34 -
27 Samiah Kuntz SR-4 Eastern Washington 26.76 28.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Takiyah Blue FR-1 Eastern Washington 24.85 21.38 17.65 10
2 Gilana Wollman SO-2 Washington St. 25.05 17.79 22.30 8
8 Claire Hutchison FR-1 Montana 25.45 29.27 20.11 1
17 Macy O'Hara SR-4 Lewis & Clark 25.99 22.62 33.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Cosley Bruno SO-2 Montana 25.65 18.98 32.07 27.19 31.55 20.78 29.24 -
13 Rhyan Madden FR-1 Idaho 25.79 27.86 18.06 28.12 18.57 22.18 33.02 -
14 Donna Marie Harris SO-2 Central Washington 25.84 25.33 23.52 20.68 21.45 18.09 29.20 -
15 Audrey Smith JR-3 Montana 25.88 26.66 23.81 26.92 27.95 29.51 20.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Elise Hopper SO-2 Central Washington 18.25 19.01 25.34 32.44 4
18 Jordan Koetje FR-1 Eastern Washington 24.96 18.72 26.00 33.02 -
19 Rileigh McGree FR-1 Montana 31.80 26.06 26.06 28.67 -
63 Eleanor Bachmeier SR-4 Redlands 27.50 29.05 30.90 27.20 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jayel Dovichak FR-1 Montana 21.79 18.46 19.48 25.63 29.73 23.33 30.76 -
12 Kyrstin Wilson SO-2 Puget Sound 29.77 25.66 24.64 25.66 22.58 26.18 20.53 -
25 Lizzy Behnke JR-3 Northwest U. 25.10 22.70 31.78 26.70 32.04 29.37 32.58 -
34 Lizbeth Soto Freshman Spokane CC 27.17 21.20 29.89 27.17 26.90 21.47 19.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Elizabeth Hawley SO-2 Occidental 25.94 -
22 Jordyn Lungo SR-4 Whitworth 26.38 -
33 Sydney Behrens SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.15 -
43 Rachelle Silis SO-2 Linfield 27.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Zoe Gonzales FR-1 Central Washington 26.77 22.79 23.85 31.01 24.65 26.50 -
44 Elisabeth Eichinger SO-2 Redlands 28.90 25.56 35.56 26.40 23.62 27.78 -
54 Justice McBride-Steiger SR-4 Linfield 34.22 35.36 23.67 33.93 22.81 28.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Karissa Lindner FR-1 Lewis-Clark 30.01 32.88 26.09 27.92 25.05 -
21 Emelia Puerta FR-1 Idaho 21.08 32.40 26.34 29.24 23.45 -
24 Hanna McPhee   City Speed SF 28.56 33.10 26.69 20.82 24.56 -
28 Tatum Holloway JR-3 Santa Clara 26.32 22.56 26.85 28.47 29.54 -
31 Shriya Velichala SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 33.72 31.83 26.97 25.36 25.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Portia Binford FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 32.87 26.94 28.83 22.09 30.18 25.06 24.79 -
35 Isabella Pereira FR-1 Whitworth 22.32 27.22 28.86 23.41 24.50 19.60 23.41 -
36 Zoe McDevitt SO-2 Central Washington 29.68 27.23 31.59 23.97 28.87 27.23 24.78 -
39 Macayla Parrish FR-1 Bushnell 28.98 27.60 20.43 33.40 33.12 19.88 20.70 -
52 Hillary Connors SR-4 Linfield 23.58 28.41 36.94 24.44 36.08 26.71 31.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Emma Glanzer Freshman Spokane CC 19.12 26.92 19.66 23.16 23.96 23.16 22.35 -
32 Madison Macmillan SO-2 Eastern Oregon 25.39 27.01 29.72 21.07 22.96 32.69 23.77 -
37 Pappas Mayah SR-4 Bushnell 28.62 27.52 26.70 19.82 26.97 33.03 30.55 -
40 Victoria Bradshaw JR-3 Puget Sound 33.40 27.60 25.95 19.88 25.67 27.05 20.43 -
41 Paige Kasso FR-1 Linfield 30.38 27.61 25.13 35.62 19.33 28.17 34.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Brooke Kimura FR-1 Whitworth 27.58 -
42 Elizabeth Hernandez FR-1 Corban 27.64 -
45 Macey Gunderson FR-1 Lewis-Clark 27.83 -
47 Jordan Hayes SO-2 Linfield 28.02 -
50 Gianna Maldonado FR-1 Puget Sound 28.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Audrey Lin   City Speed SF 32.87 33.70 35.93 27.85 22.84 -
48 Taylor Roles FR-1 Linfield 31.45 34.26 35.38 28.08 30.61 -
49 Sara Richardson FR-1 Corban 22.29 33.86 32.16 28.21 20.60 -
51 Sierra Janikowski SR-4 Bushnell 24.70 28.96 34.92 28.39 34.36 -
53 Faith Kyser FR-1 Lewis & Clark 23.37 29.93 27.65 28.50 30.21 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
55 Kristi Hirte SO-2 Corban 28.81 37.17 25.36 -
57 Rose Dinh FR-1 Lewis & Clark 29.12 34.37 20.39 -
58 Dylan Moore SO-2 Puget Sound 29.14 26.81 24.19 -
59 Brooke Clinton JR-3 Whitworth 29.50 28.91 32.16 -
60 Christina Zhang   City Speed SF 29.67 22.85 24.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jada Kopp FR-1 Central Washington 19.27 34.26 26.76 26.50 18.74 -
56 Sophia Rivas FR-1 Puget Sound 29.52 31.55 28.94 28.37 30.68 -
61 Audri Ward FR-1 Bushnell 30.42 24.46 29.82 30.72 31.02 -
62 Katelyn Chekian FR-1 Puget Sound 21.72 39.45 30.58 25.39 35.48 -
64 Brooke Berlin SO-2 Puget Sound 25.66 36.30 31.29 36.30 37.86 -