March 9, 2024
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Khalfani Muhammad Sophomore Unattached 7.70 12.73 8.56 10.69 13.05 0.4
2 Malik Hensley-Prince   Unattached 12.89 11.25 11.80 10.92 12.78 0.7
3 Drake Wilkes FR-1 Vanguard 9.75 8.65 9.86 10.95 8.65 0.4
4 Eduardo Morfin Freshman Hartnell 12.27 11.94 10.41 10.95 7.89 0.4
5 Thomas Dore Sophomore Ventura 8.22 13.48 10.74 10.96 12.28 0.4
6 Mason Fara SO-2 Chapman 13.07 11.20 10.22 10.98 13.51 0.4
7 Brendan Fong SR-4 Pepperdine 9.35 10.55 8.47 10.99 12.09 -2.4
8 Trevor Mccarthy Freshman Ventura 13.07 8.86 9.19 11.07 9.86 -2.4
9 Desmond Winbush Freshman Moorpark 8.76 10.42 13.41 11.08 9.64 0.6
10 Isaiah Marecheau   Unattached 10.58 12.91 14.03 11.13 12.69 0.4
11 Chris Watson JR-3 Vanguard 11.31 11.64 13.54 11.19 8.28 1.2
12 Micah Contreres Freshman Ventura 12.67 10.21 13.68 11.21 11.89 -2.4
13 Daimon Dedmon Freshman Bakersfield 12.47 12.69 13.93 11.23 11.23 -2.4
14 Gustavo Lopez JR-3 Whittier 11.24 8.55 14.62 11.24 10.23 -2.4
15 Oliver Yue FR-1 Occidental 10.01 13.83 14.62 11.24 7.87 1.2
16 Justin Edwards JR-3 Occidental 10.13 11.59 8.89 11.25 10.69 1.2
17 Joseph Thornton   Speedjumpelites 11.61 10.03 10.60 11.27 11.27 0.4
18 Solomon German Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10.39 13.78 13.89 11.29 7.91 1.2
19 Nick Burton JR-3 Chapman 14.23 11.41 8.47 11.29 8.13 0.4
20 Zachary McGraw FR-1 Occidental 12.66 9.04 11.76 11.30 13.90 0.7
21 Tobias Searcy-Jorgensen JR-3 Occidental 11.30 14.36 12.32 11.30 11.42 0.6
22 Ryan Tischhauser Sophomore Moorpark 14.27 11.44 10.98 11.32 9.74 0.6
22 Tyler Zeedik Freshman Moorpark 8.38 14.27 10.08 11.32 13.47 -0.3
24 Danny Johnson SO-2 Chapman 8.95 8.49 10.76 11.32 13.93 0.7
25 Kyle Sun JR-3 Colorado College 8.38 14.27 9.63 11.32 9.63 0.6
26 Kai Suzuki Sophomore Orange Coast 8.05 13.83 9.86 11.33 13.71 0.7
27 Evan Enserro SO-2 Soka 8.65 13.76 13.88 11.37 13.76 1.2
28 Gabriel Berkovich Senior Unattached 14.13 10.26 8.77 11.39 8.77 -0.3
29 Chase Marks FR-1 Colorado College 13.46 9.81 10.15 11.40 10.15 0.6
30 Cytres Vives Sophomore Moorpark 9.02 14.27 10.62 11.41 13.81 1.2
31 Joseph Moore Freshman Ventura 10.96 13.35 11.98 11.41 13.01 0.7
32 Elijah Espericueta FR-1 The Master's 14.74 10.85 9.94 11.42 10.51 -2.4
33 Haruto Imai Freshman Orange Coast 12.00 8.00 8.91 11.42 13.82 0.7
34 Joshua Gordon   Unattached 11.66 11.55 9.61 11.43 14.75 1.2
35 Carson Zeedik Freshman Moorpark 9.28 12.03 11.34 11.45 8.71 0.7
36 Drew Floyd SO-2 Chapman 13.79 12.99 8.05 11.49 10.23 0.7
37 Nathan McCall Freshman Orange Coast 12.77 9.43 11.16 11.50 11.27 -0.3
37 Luke Lastra Freshman Orange Coast 8.28 9.89 11.27 11.50 10.81 0.7
39 Alejandro Anguiano FR-1 Chapman 14.28 12.90 10.02 11.51 9.90 0.7
40 Aaron Flores Freshman Glendale 10.25 9.44 13.93 11.51 10.25 0.6
41 Ethan Fong JR-3 Occidental 9.91 9.91 14.40 11.52 10.83 0.6
42 Shelton McAdoo Freshman Chabot 12.34 12.92 14.07 11.53 10.96 0.7
43 Jack Spencer JR-3 Occidental 8.21 8.21 12.26 11.56 13.07 -0.3
44 Will Watkins SR-4 Pepperdine 13.99 13.88 13.76 11.56 13.30 0.6
45 Isaac Robin FR-1 Chapman 14.14 9.00 8.53 11.68 14.84 0.2
46 Tyler Gatewood FR-1 Caltech 8.20 14.52 14.06 11.71 14.06 -0.8
47 Dylan Bruno Freshman Orange Coast 9.61 8.21 11.02 11.72 15.24 0.2
48 Harrison Williams JR-3 Occidental 8.92 13.96 14.20 11.73 14.78 -0.8
49 Jonathan Taylor Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 10.44 11.97 13.85 11.73 9.74 0.7
50 Jonathan Borjas JR-3 Cal Lutheran 8.26 13.69 8.85 11.80 12.63 0.2
51 Nogosa Atekha JR-3 Occidental 14.60 9.38 9.50 11.87 12.23 0.7
52 Aidan Saeed SO-2 Occidental 10.75 11.94 11.94 11.94 14.21 0.2
53 Blake Leeper Senior OTC Elevation 12.93 11.26 14.61 11.97 9.34 -0.8
54 Ronald Fuentes Freshman Glendale 15.60 8.52 8.76 12.00 8.52 -0.8
54 Aiden Bermudez Freshman Moorpark 11.40 11.40 14.76 12.00 10.20 0.2
56 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 9.76 9.64 11.93 12.05 13.62 0.2
57 Yancey Butler Freshman Glendale 8.82 11.83 14.73 12.07 11.23 -0.3
58 Cameron LeTendre FR-1 Chapman 12.56 11.23 15.09 12.07 14.73 0.2
59 Nick Coltrin JR-3 Whittier 15.05 9.95 15.41 12.13 10.19 -0.8
60 Jacob Crain Sophomore Saddleback 8.74 11.29 15.54 12.14 12.39 0.2
60 Elijah Previl-Bros Freshman Glendale 12.99 12.39 8.74 12.14 9.72 -0.8
62 Siddhartha Shendrikar SO-2 Caltech 9.76 15.01 8.79 12.20 10.13 +0.0
63 Nick Aguilar Senior Trojan Masters T.C. 9.89 12.08 9.15 12.20 12.33 +0.0
64 Lenny Washiya SO-2 Soka 10.04 9.06 9.43 12.24 12.37 +0.0
65 Duncan Ellis JR-3 Occidental 12.26 11.28 12.88 12.26 13.86 -0.8
66 Caleb Berry SR-4 Cal Lutheran 13.88 12.16 13.88 12.28 9.46 0.2
67 Luiz (Michael) Lopez   Unattached 9.84 9.47 11.31 12.29 11.80 0.2
68 Ahaan Shetty FR-1 Caltech 13.28 15.74 9.59 12.29 14.38 0.2
69 Damarian Parker SO-2 Occidental 14.19 11.23 9.75 12.34 10.00 +0.0
70 Alexander Gutierrez Freshman Moorpark 14.46 15.83 11.97 12.46 15.08 0.2
71 Ezekiel Hurley SO-2 The Master's 12.93 14.94 15.82 12.55 12.68 0.2
72 Jessie Ambrosio Freshman San Bernardino Valley 14.41 9.36 12.52 12.64 16.44 +0.0
73 Bisrat Kassahun FR-1 Caltech 14.36 10.97 14.36 13.05 16.06 +0.0
74 Yash Kakade FR-1 Caltech 14.28 10.54 17.21 13.34 13.48 +0.0
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khalfani Muhammad Sophomore Unattached 11.34 10.69 8.45 8.24 11.66 7.49 9.09
3 Drake Wilkes FR-1 Vanguard 10.08 10.95 8.22 14.24 13.36 13.58 9.97
4 Eduardo Morfin Freshman Hartnell 11.72 10.95 8.98 8.87 11.28 12.27 10.74
5 Thomas Dore Sophomore Ventura 13.38 10.96 11.51 14.03 8.00 8.77 13.81
6 Mason Fara SO-2 Chapman 11.20 10.98 10.11 11.42 7.80 10.00 11.64
10 Isaiah Marecheau   Unattached 10.35 11.13 10.24 8.57 12.47 8.46 8.24
17 Joseph Thornton   Speedjumpelites 14.32 11.27 13.87 11.84 12.29 12.63 12.96
19 Nick Burton JR-3 Chapman 8.47 11.29 9.26 14.23 11.97 10.62 9.71
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Brendan Fong SR-4 Pepperdine 13.85 10.99
8 Trevor Mccarthy Freshman Ventura 7.75 11.07
12 Micah Contreres Freshman Ventura 8.86 11.21
13 Daimon Dedmon Freshman Bakersfield 10.67 11.23
14 Gustavo Lopez JR-3 Whittier 12.93 11.24
32 Elijah Espericueta FR-1 The Master's 11.65 11.42
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Desmond Winbush Freshman Moorpark 10.86 11.08 8.42
21 Tobias Searcy-Jorgensen JR-3 Occidental 13.34 11.30 11.53
22 Ryan Tischhauser Sophomore Moorpark 12.00 11.32 12.12
25 Kyle Sun JR-3 Colorado College 11.10 11.32 13.81
29 Chase Marks FR-1 Colorado College 8.33 11.40 9.58
40 Aaron Flores Freshman Glendale 8.18 11.51 12.67
41 Ethan Fong JR-3 Occidental 10.49 11.52 13.37
44 Will Watkins SR-4 Pepperdine 10.29 11.56 10.75
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Chris Watson JR-3 Vanguard 8.17 11.19 11.08 8.51 12.42
15 Oliver Yue FR-1 Occidental 11.69 11.24 9.11 8.10 12.48
16 Justin Edwards JR-3 Occidental 10.47 11.25 13.05 13.50 9.00
18 Solomon German Freshman San Bernardino Valley 10.05 11.29 11.07 14.23 9.94
27 Evan Enserro SO-2 Soka 9.10 11.37 9.44 9.10 10.58
30 Cytres Vives Sophomore Moorpark 8.68 11.41 12.67 11.53 12.44
34 Joshua Gordon   Unattached 10.63 11.43 13.72 8.81 8.81
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Malik Hensley-Prince   Unattached 10.92 10.27 12.56 9.50 8.41 12.67 9.40
20 Zachary McGraw FR-1 Occidental 11.30 12.32 10.97 11.53 8.82 9.72 9.72
24 Danny Johnson SO-2 Chapman 11.32 14.15 13.81 14.27 10.42 10.08 8.38
33 Haruto Imai Freshman Orange Coast 11.42 10.51 9.48 13.37 10.97 14.39 13.94
35 Carson Zeedik Freshman Moorpark 11.45 14.43 14.55 14.43 12.26 8.94 11.22
36 Drew Floyd SO-2 Chapman 11.49 14.37 10.35 10.35 14.83 10.80 8.39
42 Shelton McAdoo Freshman Chabot 11.53 8.54 10.84 12.23 8.65 9.69 11.53
49 Jonathan Taylor Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 11.73 8.92 12.09 13.26 9.74 11.85 13.38
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Tyler Zeedik Freshman Moorpark 9.17 13.70 14.38 12.46 11.32 14.15
28 Gabriel Berkovich Senior Unattached 13.22 12.76 10.26 10.14 11.39 13.67
37 Nathan McCall Freshman Orange Coast 12.19 13.57 10.70 14.15 11.50 12.08
43 Jack Spencer JR-3 Occidental 8.10 14.80 12.72 13.88 11.56 11.68
57 Yancey Butler Freshman Glendale 11.83 12.92 13.40 9.90 12.07 9.90
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Kai Suzuki Sophomore Orange Coast 11.33 8.50 10.77 14.28 14.39 12.01
31 Joseph Moore Freshman Ventura 11.41 10.62 14.49 12.78 11.87 10.39
37 Luke Lastra Freshman Orange Coast 11.50 8.40 8.97 14.03 12.65 10.24
39 Alejandro Anguiano FR-1 Chapman 11.51 9.44 9.21 11.51 12.67 9.21
51 Nogosa Atekha JR-3 Occidental 11.87 9.03 9.38 8.67 12.94 10.92
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Tyler Gatewood FR-1 Caltech 11.36 11.01 9.37 12.53 10.78 11.83 11.71
48 Harrison Williams JR-3 Occidental 14.43 10.56 13.85 11.97 11.15 14.08 11.73
53 Blake Leeper Senior OTC Elevation 10.18 13.53 11.73 13.89 8.62 15.21 11.97
54 Ronald Fuentes Freshman Glendale 13.80 12.84 14.52 15.24 14.28 12.72 12.00
59 Nick Coltrin JR-3 Whittier 14.07 9.59 15.05 11.41 14.68 15.41 12.13
60 Elijah Previl-Bros Freshman Glendale 10.57 15.30 11.42 8.87 8.50 12.02 12.14
65 Duncan Ellis JR-3 Occidental 12.63 15.45 11.53 14.10 8.95 13.49 12.26
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Isaac Robin FR-1 Chapman 11.68 8.76 8.53 13.55
47 Dylan Bruno Freshman Orange Coast 11.72 15.12 12.90 14.42
50 Jonathan Borjas JR-3 Cal Lutheran 11.80 11.33 10.39 14.16
56 Riley Finnegan SO-2 Chapman 12.05 9.04 13.50 14.34
60 Jacob Crain Sophomore Saddleback 12.14 14.21 12.63 11.05
67 Luiz (Michael) Lopez   Unattached 12.29 8.73 11.19 10.33
71 Ezekiel Hurley SO-2 The Master's 12.55 11.68 14.19 12.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
52 Aidan Saeed SO-2 Occidental 11.94 8.36
54 Aiden Bermudez Freshman Moorpark 12.00 10.56
58 Cameron LeTendre FR-1 Chapman 12.07 14.73
66 Caleb Berry SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.28 11.42
68 Ahaan Shetty FR-1 Caltech 12.29 15.61
70 Alexander Gutierrez Freshman Moorpark 12.46 14.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
62 Siddhartha Shendrikar SO-2 Caltech 11.11 12.20
63 Nick Aguilar Senior Trojan Masters T.C. 10.25 12.20
64 Lenny Washiya SO-2 Soka 13.47 12.24
69 Damarian Parker SO-2 Occidental 9.26 12.34
72 Jessie Ambrosio Freshman San Bernardino Valley 13.53 12.64
73 Bisrat Kassahun FR-1 Caltech 10.44 13.05
74 Yash Kakade FR-1 Caltech 14.54 13.34