January 19, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:02.03 34.90 50.40 48.46 1:03.00 53.31
2 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 40.94 39.96 35.58 48.73 59.45 42.40
3 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 52.76 52.76 38.11 48.85 54.72 35.18
4 Colin Hunkele JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 40.20 51.48 55.40 49.02 1:01.77 58.83
5 Bram De Raedt FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 36.92 46.90 39.92 49.89 56.38 38.42
6 Michael Garrett JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:02.63 58.12 59.12 50.10 51.61 36.08
7 Nate Lewins SO-2 Youngstown St. 39.63 44.14 59.69 50.16 1:05.21 37.62
8 Alejandro Salgado SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:04.22 43.15 58.70 50.17 1:00.21 40.14
9 Justin Egizio JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 45.27 1:02.88 59.36 50.30 42.26 35.21
10 Cristian Thornton JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 54.36 47.31 47.31 50.33 1:02.41 46.31
11 Maxwell Mitchell SO-2 Chicago State 50.75 1:03.44 55.83 50.75 50.25 55.83
12 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 50.40 1:01.10 1:02.11 50.91 53.46 41.75
13 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 53.69 49.60 42.44 51.13 41.93 1:05.45
14 William Hanchosky SO-2 Youngstown St. 52.95 1:04.25 54.49 51.40 41.64 1:05.28
15 Matt Reinard SO-2 Lock Haven 53.14 56.24 1:01.91 51.59 1:01.91 1:03.98
16 Joshua Sterner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:04.57 36.16 55.79 51.65 58.88 51.65
17 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 1:00.56 46.07 49.18 51.76 56.94 53.32
18 Edwin Alfaro FR-1 Frostburg State 46.62 1:06.30 39.36 51.79 1:03.19 38.85
19 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 40.96 1:01.69 47.18 51.84 58.58 55.99
20 Joey Stafford SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:04.92 43.11 1:02.32 51.93 1:07.51 38.95
21 Blake Lauper JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.51 1:00.31 46.28 51.99 54.59 1:02.39
22 Damian Blum FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.50 52.58 46.34 52.06 53.11 1:05.60
23 Brennan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 53.73 55.29 43.82 52.16 59.47 58.94
24 Tyler Eagan JR-3 Grove City 49.98 52.61 59.98 52.61 1:00.51 49.98
25 Kenneth Robison JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.24 42.40 40.26 53.67 52.06 1:00.65
26 Willie Merrick SO-2 Chicago State 44.51 38.00 1:04.05 54.28 45.06 52.66
27 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:08.62 53.37 1:06.99 54.46 43.03 1:02.09
28 Lukas Epitropakis FR-1 Lock Haven 1:07.00 57.74 1:10.82 54.47 40.86 56.11
29 Alec McCready SO-2 Geneva 44.73 45.27 48.00 54.54 42.55 57.82
30 Josh Haines SR-4 Geneva 1:11.17 1:07.88 41.61 54.74 52.55 1:00.22
31 Charlie Levander JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 56.04 39.01 45.05 54.94 42.31 50.00
32 Malachi Spells SR-4 Chicago State 39.30 1:10.85 58.12 55.35 53.14 1:08.08
33 Walker Shirley JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:03.42 59.53 41.73 55.63 1:01.20 1:11.77
34 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 42.47 53.08 58.11 55.87 54.20 1:07.05
35 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 44.62 1:12.85 39.53 56.47 50.83 1:10.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 57.19 41.20 48.46 35.86 41.20 51.86 38.29
2 Alexander Mitchell SO-2 Grove City 36.55 43.37 48.73 1:01.40 35.58 47.76 1:01.40
4 Colin Hunkele JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 37.75 52.46 49.02 38.73 55.89 53.44 50.98
6 Michael Garrett JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 46.10 58.12 50.10 50.10 52.61 36.58 35.58
7 Nate Lewins SO-2 Youngstown St. 1:05.21 1:05.21 50.16 56.18 36.62 1:01.20 52.17
10 Cristian Thornton JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 37.75 59.39 50.33 35.74 40.27 46.31 51.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bram De Raedt FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 49.40 1:01.37 48.90 47.90 53.89 57.38 49.89
8 Alejandro Salgado SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 53.18 1:01.71 58.20 37.13 35.12 37.13 50.17
9 Justin Egizio JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 56.34 1:03.38 1:00.87 43.76 51.81 1:00.36 50.30
14 William Hanchosky SO-2 Youngstown St. 58.60 1:01.68 53.46 45.24 54.49 1:02.20 51.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Maxwell Mitchell SO-2 Chicago State 54.81 40.10 55.83 37.05 50.75
12 Aydan Summers JR-3 Lock Haven 49.39 53.97 51.42 1:03.64 50.91
17 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 1:04.19 38.82 51.25 1:06.26 51.76
21 Blake Lauper JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.83 51.99 51.99 1:06.55 51.99
23 Brennan Miller JR-3 Lock Haven 45.38 51.12 40.69 1:02.60 52.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 49.83 56.67 53.25 1:00.09 49.34 48.85
13 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 47.04 1:06.47 52.67 35.80 36.82 51.13
16 Joshua Sterner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 54.75 1:01.47 36.16 58.88 39.26 51.65
18 Edwin Alfaro FR-1 Frostburg State 43.51 59.56 39.88 44.54 1:01.12 51.79
19 Jarett Gordulic FR-1 Youngstown St. 51.84 50.81 44.59 38.88 39.92 51.84
20 Joey Stafford SR-4 Youngstown St. 36.36 46.22 50.38 52.45 50.38 51.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Matt Reinard SO-2 Lock Haven 1:03.98 38.18 51.59 1:00.88 1:01.40 52.11 49.53
22 Damian Blum FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 45.30 1:06.64 52.06 39.57 46.86 49.46 54.15
24 Tyler Eagan JR-3 Grove City 1:07.34 41.04 52.61 51.04 1:05.24 43.67 45.77
25 Kenneth Robison JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 46.70 52.60 53.67 1:04.94 1:09.24 56.36 1:00.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Alec McCready SO-2 Geneva 49.64 54.54 49.64 50.18 41.45 43.64
30 Josh Haines SR-4 Geneva 1:10.07 54.74 1:06.24 1:10.62 55.29 1:02.96
31 Charlie Levander JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.34 54.94 1:01.54 46.70 54.39 55.49
32 Malachi Spells SR-4 Chicago State 42.07 55.35 57.57 39.86 46.50 52.03
33 Walker Shirley JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:05.65 55.63 57.86 1:00.64 1:06.76 1:00.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Willie Merrick SO-2 Chicago State 54.28
28 Lukas Epitropakis FR-1 Lock Haven 54.47
34 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 55.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 45.75 1:02.63 55.55 39.22 55.01 54.46
35 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 45.74 45.18 48.57 53.65 1:09.46 56.47