March 16, 2024
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men 100m Dash Collegiate

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cornelius Cooks II SO-2 Fort Valley State 8.72 9.04 10.23 10.76
2 Jonathan Bailey SO-2 North Florida 14.29 10.77 8.25 10.99
3 John Davis SO-2 Tennessee St. 10.46 12.45 11.89 11.01
4 Chris Donsereaux SR-4 Piedmont 9.39 10.49 12.81 11.04
5 Craig Dedrick JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13.95 7.82 7.82 11.16
6 Kody Gibbs SR-4 Edward Waters 8.67 11.83 10.25 11.26
7 Joshua McClendon FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.58 14.68 11.52 11.29
8 Amari Jelks SR-4 Tennessee St. 10.31 13.71 10.54 11.33
9 Damon Jackson FR-1 Tennessee St. 11.47 9.64 12.39 11.47

Boys 100m Dash Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maurice Gleaton Junior Hughes 10.44 13.37 9.40 7.83 10
2 Ivory Aikens SR Miami Norland 10.59 8.16 12.08 7.63 8
3 Curtis Coleman Senior Southeast Bulloch 10.68 7.69 10.58 10.36 6
4 J'Vari Flowers SO Miami Northwestern 10.75 9.89 7.53 8.17 5
5 Lee Prince Jr. FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.78 9.60 11.32 13.37 4
6 Donovan Terry SR Jesuit (Tampa) 10.82 8.77 9.31 11.15 3
7 Tavius Horne Jr. JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.91 12.66 9.17 9.39 2
8 Kelvin Brown SO Baldwin 10.94 8.32 14.01 10.73 1
9 Carsyn Baker Sophomore Hughes 11.02 13.78 13.78 14.11 -

Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Maurice Gleaton Junior Hughes 12.43 12.53 10.11 13.06 9.80 10.53 0.2
2 Curtis Coleman Senior Southeast Bulloch 8.27 9.46 12.68 10.10 13.64 10.74 -0.3
2 Ivory Aikens SR Miami Norland 13.54 10.31 10.64 7.63 9.13 10.74 -1.5
4 Donovan Terry SR Jesuit (Tampa) 8.84 11.85 7.87 12.50 11.74 10.77 -0.5
5 J'Vari Flowers SO Miami Northwestern 9.17 7.55 8.20 13.69 14.02 10.78 -0.3
6 Lee Prince Jr. FR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.62 11.35 9.95 9.62 13.84 10.81 -0.3
7 Kelvin Brown SO Baldwin 10.47 9.71 8.94 12.65 12.43 10.90 0.2
8 Tavius Horne Jr. JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.29 7.65 8.63 12.45 13.00 10.92 -0.8
8 Carsyn Baker Sophomore Hughes 9.29 11.58 12.89 14.09 8.74 10.92 -2.0
10 Devin Collins JR Oakleaf 12.15 12.58 13.24 11.60 12.26 10.94 -0.8
11 Micahi Danzy SR Florida High 12.86 9.90 12.42 9.35 13.85 10.99 -2.0
12 Leon Sullivan Jr SO Miami Norland 8.60 12.46 12.90 14.11 12.02 11.02 -2.0
12 Kaylib Singleton JR Fleming Island 11.69 13.56 12.68 8.82 9.48 11.02 -1.5
12 Aaron Johnson II   Rickards HS 11.24 9.92 8.27 10.47 12.57 11.02 -0.3
15 Todd Robinson Senior Valdosta 12.27 8.84 9.40 10.17 12.60 11.05 -0.3
16 Antonio Clark Jr. Freshman Brunswick 10.84 11.62 9.74 12.50 12.61 11.06 -0.8
17 Guylijah Theodule SR Miami Northwestern 11.30 8.64 7.86 11.96 8.97 11.07 -0.3
18 Isaiah Nell SR Windermere 13.46 14.46 12.68 9.12 8.46 11.12 +0.0
19 Nigel Gardner Freshman Brunswick 8.69 8.02 9.46 8.35 9.69 11.13 +0.0
20 Kedric Wright Jr FR Palatka 12.82 10.14 9.14 9.14 11.92 11.14 -0.8
21 Christian Barrow SO Creekside 8.04 11.72 9.38 13.95 8.15 11.16 -0.5
22 Kobe Mitchell Junior Richmond Hill 14.19 8.38 11.06 7.93 9.83 11.17 -0.8
23 Ronald Williams FR Riverside 12.97 9.84 14.54 12.86 9.28 11.18 -1.5
24 Zhaki Noel JR Creekside 12.54 10.30 8.28 11.75 9.85 11.19 -0.3
25 Cole Tabb SR Choctawhatchee 9.76 11.89 9.87 8.64 12.45 11.21 0.2
26 Billy Cunningham Junior Richmond Hill 9.65 11.67 9.77 8.53 8.87 11.22 -0.3
27 Donovan Stephens Junior Alpharetta 9.12 11.60 14.64 11.26 8.45 11.26 -1.5
28 Devon Fletcher   Fletcher HS 9.37 8.69 13.43 10.16 10.49 11.28 +0.0
28 Justin Thurman JR Jesuit (Tampa) 13.20 9.03 7.90 11.28 9.82 11.28 0.2
30 Keon Barrow FR Baldwin 12.58 12.24 10.77 14.39 11.90 11.33 -0.8
30 Jahrod Shaw SR Ribault 13.37 10.99 14.73 9.41 8.73 11.33 0.2
32 Gerrel Robinson Senior Alpharetta 10.21 12.48 9.19 9.98 8.85 11.34 -0.5
33 Khalil Orsborn II SR Atlantic Coast 11.05 14.58 9.46 11.85 8.43 11.39 -1.5
34 Abdul Musa SR Stanton 9.25 12.10 13.47 12.56 10.62 11.41 -0.3
35 Ma'kari Spencer FR St. Augustine 9.84 13.50 11.22 14.08 9.73 11.44 -1.5
36 Michael Gonzalez FR Rockledge 10.55 9.06 11.58 10.32 9.86 11.46 -0.3
37 Kalani Wyman SR University Christian 11.13 10.79 12.39 9.07 13.19 11.47 -1.5
38 Gabriel Coleman SR Bolles 8.61 9.88 10.45 13.44 8.73 11.48 -1.5
39 Jalen Robinson SR Bartram Trail HS 9.79 11.63 10.25 10.71 11.28 11.51 -1.5
40 Guilherme Carvalho JR Bartram Trail HS 12.91 10.49 14.52 12.79 14.86 11.52 +0.0
41 Zachariah Bennett JR Atlantic (PO) 9.94 10.05 10.86 14.33 11.90 11.55 -0.8
42 Derion Epps JR Riverside 12.14 13.30 11.45 8.56 14.22 11.56 -1.5
43 Nicholas Kilpatrick SR Raines 11.26 10.68 14.50 11.37 10.44 11.60 -2.0
44 Kenechukwu Okor SR Paxon 14.46 11.78 9.57 9.80 10.96 11.66 -0.3
45 Xavier Samuels SR Andrew Jackson 12.91 10.68 9.51 12.67 13.61 11.73 0.2
46 Damien Francis SO Dwyer 11.20 11.09 9.55 8.61 10.85 11.79 -0.3
46 Moliek Wilson SR Andrew Jackson 14.15 11.91 15.33 12.03 9.91 11.79 -0.3
48 Jenoa Alford JR University Christian 15.13 12.77 15.13 13.95 15.13 11.82 -1.5
49 Jaden Obiegbu   Fletcher HS 13.06 15.32 11.64 14.01 14.01 11.87 +0.0
50 Izayah Vickers 8 Florida High 15.24 9.17 14.52 9.17 14.52 11.90 0.2
51 Nehemiah Williams SR Windermere 11.35 9.44 8.72 11.71 12.78 11.94 -2.0
52 Devin Ross Senior Thomas County Central 11.37 11.49 8.97 10.05 15.43 11.96 -2.0
  Jayson Josephs SR Heritage FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maurice Gleaton Junior Hughes 10.53 11.69 13.48 13.59
7 Kelvin Brown SO Baldwin 10.90 12.65 11.01 14.17
25 Cole Tabb SR Choctawhatchee 11.21 9.08 13.12 7.96
28 Justin Thurman JR Jesuit (Tampa) 11.28 12.41 9.59 9.03
30 Jahrod Shaw SR Ribault 11.33 10.43 14.51 12.69
45 Xavier Samuels SR Andrew Jackson 11.73 9.39 11.38 15.14
50 Izayah Vickers 8 Florida High 11.90 8.57 12.62 9.76
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Curtis Coleman Senior Southeast Bulloch 10.74 9.99
5 J'Vari Flowers SO Miami Northwestern 10.78 9.17
6 Lee Prince Jr. FR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.81 11.46
15 Todd Robinson Senior Valdosta 11.05 13.60
26 Billy Cunningham Junior Richmond Hill 11.22 14.14
34 Abdul Musa SR Stanton 11.41 11.19
36 Michael Gonzalez FR Rockledge 11.46 13.64
46 Damien Francis SO Dwyer 11.79 12.74
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Isaiah Nell SR Windermere 11.12
19 Nigel Gardner Freshman Brunswick 11.13
28 Devon Fletcher   Fletcher HS 11.28
40 Guilherme Carvalho JR Bartram Trail HS 11.52
49 Jaden Obiegbu   Fletcher HS 11.87
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Khalil Orsborn II SR Atlantic Coast 10.26 9.12 11.39
35 Ma'kari Spencer FR St. Augustine 11.22 12.13 11.44
37 Kalani Wyman SR University Christian 13.54 12.97 11.47
42 Derion Epps JR Riverside 9.02 12.60 11.56
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Carsyn Baker Sophomore Hughes 10.92 12.56
11 Micahi Danzy SR Florida High 10.99 11.21
12 Leon Sullivan Jr SO Miami Norland 11.02 11.58
43 Nicholas Kilpatrick SR Raines 11.60 10.10
51 Nehemiah Williams SR Windermere 11.94 11.59
52 Devin Ross Senior Thomas County Central 11.96 11.72
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Donovan Terry SR Jesuit (Tampa) 12.60 8.51 8.84 10.77 12.60 7.65 8.19
21 Christian Barrow SO Creekside 14.07 9.38 9.16 11.16 12.95 13.95 12.28
32 Gerrel Robinson Senior Alpharetta 13.61 14.07 9.42 11.34 11.57 8.85 11.68
  Jayson Josephs SR Heritage FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Tavius Horne Jr. JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8.74 10.05 10.92
10 Devin Collins JR Oakleaf 14.12 8.43 10.94
16 Antonio Clark Jr. Freshman Brunswick 13.17 11.84 11.06
20 Kedric Wright Jr FR Palatka 12.15 13.37 11.14
22 Kobe Mitchell Junior Richmond Hill 12.07 9.50 11.17
30 Keon Barrow FR Baldwin 11.33 13.37 11.33
41 Zachariah Bennett JR Atlantic (PO) 13.17 13.86 11.55
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Aaron Johnson II   Rickards HS 10.58 10.58 11.91 9.48 10.80 11.02
17 Guylijah Theodule SR Miami Northwestern 11.18 12.96 12.07 12.07 10.63 11.07
24 Zhaki Noel JR Creekside 12.42 13.10 12.65 9.18 12.20 11.19
44 Kenechukwu Okor SR Paxon 11.20 9.22 10.73 11.78 9.45 11.66
46 Moliek Wilson SR Andrew Jackson 14.74 13.68 12.74 10.03 9.91 11.79
Boys 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ivory Aikens SR Miami Norland 11.39 10.74 12.46
12 Kaylib Singleton JR Fleming Island 13.89 11.02 10.69
23 Ronald Williams FR Riverside 10.40 11.18 12.97
27 Donovan Stephens Junior Alpharetta 7.89 11.26 9.80
38 Gabriel Coleman SR Bolles 12.40 11.48 8.15
39 Jalen Robinson SR Bartram Trail HS 10.13 11.51 13.47
48 Jenoa Alford JR University Christian 15.37 11.82 11.71

Men 200m Dash Collegiate

W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oladipo Akomolafe FR-1 Tennessee St. 18.09 21.53 18.95 18.09 18.95 21.10
2 Rey Hernandez FR-1 North Florida 18.16 21.62 27.89 21.62 25.52 25.52
3 Caleb Joshway SO-2 Tennessee St. 20.83 21.92 25.43 20.61 23.24 28.28
4 Camden Springer JR-3 North Florida 24.54 22.10 25.86 17.68 18.13 16.58
5 Kody Gibbs SR-4 Edward Waters 22.63 22.18 26.18 17.53 15.53 25.29
6 Chris Donsereaux SR-4 Piedmont 22.69 22.24 15.79 24.47 22.02 26.69
7 Craig Dedrick JR-3 Embry-Riddle 29.74 22.87 18.76 27.45 28.13 24.70

Boys 200m Dash Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Miller SR Creekside 20.51 26.26 18.26 10
2 Tywan Cox JR Miami Northwestern 21.12 15.42 26.40 8
3 Josh Howell SO Creekside 21.20 15.69 23.54 6
4 Curtis Coleman Senior Southeast Bulloch 21.72 24.98 28.24 5
5 Julian Dewees SR Bishop Kenny 22.77 25.05 17.99 4
  J'Vari Flowers SO Miami Northwestern DNF DNF DNF -

Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Miller SR Creekside 20.02 21.07 19.81 18.76 22.34
2 Josh Howell SO Creekside 16.77 21.49 23.21 18.06 18.92
3 J'Vari Flowers SO Miami Northwestern 26.23 21.50 27.09 17.20 19.78
4 Tywan Cox JR Miami Northwestern 17.29 21.61 22.48 25.29 15.56
5 Tavius Horne Jr. JR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.44 21.62 15.14 22.92 26.16
6 Curtis Coleman Senior Southeast Bulloch 24.30 21.69 26.90 23.43 28.20
7 Lee Prince Jr. FR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.51 21.72 24.55 21.51 17.60
8 Dorian Page Senior Hughes 18.67 22.22 26.89 16.22 24.00
9 Kenyon Gardner JR Paxon 16.17 22.45 23.35 19.09 23.80
10 Derion Ayliffe JR Rockledge 22.92 22.47 17.53 23.15 20.00
11 Aaron Johnson II   Rickards HS 26.15 22.54 27.95 18.49 20.52
12 Tyler Walker   Rickards HS 19.67 22.61 21.48 20.58 21.94
13 Devin Collins JR Oakleaf 16.54 22.65 25.15 20.84 24.92
14 Traven Green SR Rockledge 26.52 22.66 21.76 16.77 16.55
15 Torey Arnold Senior Hughes 29.26 22.68 25.86 26.77 27.22
16 Zion Rauls Junior Brunswick 25.44 22.71 25.89 21.12 22.49
17 Gerrel Robinson Senior Alpharetta 24.60 22.77 24.14 19.13 23.46
18 Marco Henson Senior Camden County 22.61 22.83 29.68 26.94 25.57
19 Donte Coxfield Senior Valdosta 22.88 22.88 22.43 17.85 27.23
20 Isaiah Nell SR Windermere 25.64 22.89 23.12 18.54 20.61
21 Micajah Taylor   Westside HS 26.84 22.94 20.65 20.42 24.55
22 Jayson Josephs SR Heritage 20.47 22.99 26.21 17.71 24.37
23 Kwasie Kwaku JR Atlantic (PO) 29.03 23.04 17.05 19.59 19.82
24 Le'Shan Evans SR First Coast 16.60 23.05 25.36 27.43 22.36
25 Kahlan Daniels JR Bishop Kenny 22.44 23.13 27.99 18.97 21.05
26 Devon Fletcher   Fletcher HS 24.55 23.16 20.15 26.17 28.95
27 Nicholas Kilpatrick SR Raines 18.77 23.17 26.42 21.32 23.17
28 Billy Cunningham Junior Richmond Hill 25.79 23.23 21.14 21.14 27.88
29 Reginald Owens FR Miami Norland 28.61 23.26 16.75 28.15 17.91
30 Issac Thomas SR Choctawhatchee 18.86 23.28 21.42 19.56 17.70
31 Xavier Samuels SR Andrew Jackson 21.45 23.31 19.35 30.31 30.07
32 Donovan Ferguson   Gainesville HS 20.56 23.36 28.97 20.33 21.96
33 Jomei Richard JR Paxon 25.48 23.37 24.08 30.39 20.34
34 Derion Epps JR Riverside 25.98 23.40 22.47 25.98 21.77
35 Jeremiah Butler Junior Brunswick 30.02 23.45 27.44 24.16 19.47
36 Guilherme Carvalho JR Bartram Trail HS 21.58 23.45 27.68 20.17 16.42
37 Deshawn Green   Westside HS 26.41 23.58 22.40 26.18 30.66
38 Gabriel Coleman SR Bolles 20.05 23.58 24.29 23.11 24.29
39 Caleb Pagan   Gainesville HS 28.48 23.73 22.07 19.46 17.09
40 Jalen Robinson SR Bartram Trail HS 30.65 23.76 30.18 29.47 23.76
41 Tyler Jones-Bock JR Flagler Palm Coast 18.88 23.89 29.87 21.74 19.35
42 Markell Campbell FR Orange Park 27.76 23.93 20.34 20.11 19.15
42 Landon Todd JR Windermere 21.78 23.93 20.82 24.17 21.54
44 Koi Davis FR West Port 27.12 24.00 25.44 30.96 28.08
45 Ty Tyson SO Impact Christian 20.94 24.06 22.62 17.09 24.06
46 Ricaud Brown FR Dwyer 30.20 24.16 17.40 23.44 27.79
47 Wayne Thompson Freshman Thomas County Central 21.33 24.51 22.06 28.93 28.44
48 Chris Zhang Sophomore Alpharetta 17.98 24.63 22.42 25.62 22.91
49 Alex Higareda Junior South Effingham 26.70 25.92 28.00 32.66 32.40
50 Tony Turner JR Palatka 34.59 27.89 28.17 27.34 28.73
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christian Miller SR Creekside 22.34 15.17 21.07 20.23 19.60 18.76 25.08
14 Traven Green SR Rockledge 22.21 24.93 22.66 21.08 29.24 22.89 24.25
16 Zion Rauls Junior Brunswick 27.71 20.44 22.71 24.76 22.03 28.39 26.35
17 Gerrel Robinson Senior Alpharetta 21.64 17.76 22.77 20.72 18.68 18.90 20.27
22 Jayson Josephs SR Heritage 22.53 29.20 22.99 18.86 26.44 24.37 19.55
29 Reginald Owens FR Miami Norland 16.29 18.38 23.26 16.98 20.24 25.82 21.17
45 Ty Tyson SO Impact Christian 20.21 23.34 24.06 27.19 25.03 30.08 18.29
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Marco Henson Senior Camden County 20.78 18.50 25.80 18.50 22.83 29.00
19 Donte Coxfield Senior Valdosta 26.77 26.54 28.83 22.20 22.88 25.63
24 Le'Shan Evans SR First Coast 24.67 27.66 21.44 29.28 23.05 29.28
27 Nicholas Kilpatrick SR Raines 28.73 16.69 23.17 25.72 23.17 19.00
31 Xavier Samuels SR Andrew Jackson 16.32 26.81 26.34 16.32 23.31 20.98
36 Guilherme Carvalho JR Bartram Trail HS 27.68 20.17 23.45 18.30 23.45 25.80
49 Alex Higareda Junior South Effingham 24.89 20.48 23.85 19.70 25.92 29.55
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Devin Collins JR Oakleaf 20.62 22.65 24.69 16.54 29.22 27.64
23 Kwasie Kwaku JR Atlantic (PO) 23.04 23.04 19.82 23.74 27.19 27.42
33 Jomei Richard JR Paxon 16.36 23.37 18.47 20.10 21.74 18.70
37 Deshawn Green   Westside HS 16.51 23.58 23.58 29.48 29.01 22.64
46 Ricaud Brown FR Dwyer 29.24 24.16 18.12 18.37 21.02 19.09
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Curtis Coleman Senior Southeast Bulloch 20.39 20.61 21.69
7 Lee Prince Jr. FR St. Thomas Aquinas 22.81 23.24 21.72
9 Kenyon Gardner JR Paxon 25.15 26.27 22.45
10 Derion Ayliffe JR Rockledge 21.35 23.15 22.47
28 Billy Cunningham Junior Richmond Hill 18.12 17.43 23.23
42 Markell Campbell FR Orange Park 22.74 24.41 23.93
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tywan Cox JR Miami Northwestern 21.61
11 Aaron Johnson II   Rickards HS 22.54
26 Devon Fletcher   Fletcher HS 23.16
38 Gabriel Coleman SR Bolles 23.58
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 J'Vari Flowers SO Miami Northwestern 19.14 16.56 25.16 23.01 15.27 21.50 25.16
20 Isaiah Nell SR Windermere 27.93 23.12 18.54 29.07 24.27 22.89 23.81
25 Kahlan Daniels JR Bishop Kenny 27.76 20.82 27.76 26.37 18.97 23.13 19.90
30 Issac Thomas SR Choctawhatchee 18.86 23.28 19.79 20.96 18.16 23.28 23.28
44 Koi Davis FR West Port 23.76 25.68 29.76 20.88 17.76 24.00 17.76
48 Chris Zhang Sophomore Alpharetta 23.65 25.37 25.62 17.74 17.74 24.63 26.11
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Josh Howell SO Creekside 17.84 16.55 21.49 15.91
12 Tyler Walker   Rickards HS 18.54 25.33 22.61 17.87
15 Torey Arnold Senior Hughes 21.10 29.26 22.68 29.03
21 Micajah Taylor   Westside HS 21.80 22.94 22.94 23.86
32 Donovan Ferguson   Gainesville HS 27.10 18.46 23.36 17.06
40 Jalen Robinson SR Bartram Trail HS 30.42 30.65 23.76 27.09
41 Tyler Jones-Bock JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.06 29.39 23.89 21.27
42 Landon Todd JR Windermere 25.61 28.48 23.93 19.87
47 Wayne Thompson Freshman Thomas County Central 18.63 21.08 24.51 23.53
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tavius Horne Jr. JR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.62
8 Dorian Page Senior Hughes 22.22
34 Derion Epps JR Riverside 23.40
35 Jeremiah Butler Junior Brunswick 23.45
39 Caleb Pagan   Gainesville HS 23.73
50 Tony Turner JR Palatka 27.89

Boys 400m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Micahi Danzy SR Florida High 46.57 48.93 40.46 47.04 47.04 59.27 10
2 Kani Smith Junior Hughes 46.03 40.27 44.11 47.94 49.86 57.53 8
3 Travis Turner Senior Valdosta 39.92 47.13 51.46 48.09 50.02 44.25 6
4 Jayden Taylor Sophomore Richmond Hill 1:00.52 1:02.98 41.82 49.20 47.24 45.27 5
5 Santonio Rio Junior Richmond Hill 57.66 55.20 49.78 49.28 51.75 37.95 4
6 Jeremiah Sanders SO Windermere 50.79 1:00.66 1:01.15 49.31 1:01.15 35.51 3
7 Santana Starks SO Bolles 40.75 53.17 36.77 49.69 1:03.61 47.21 2

Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Donovan Terry SR Jesuit (Tampa) 52.03 51.55 48.17
2 Kani Smith Junior Hughes 42.88 1:01.19 48.18
3 Jayden Taylor Sophomore Richmond Hill 56.05 44.36 48.74
4 Travis Turner Senior Valdosta 46.70 52.59 49.15
5 Micahi Danzy SR Florida High 37.89 57.08 49.20
6 Jeremiah Sanders SO Windermere 46.63 57.04 49.60
7 Santonio Rio Junior Richmond Hill 48.15 45.18 49.64
8 Santana Starks SO Bolles 1:00.13 39.26 49.69
9 Jonathan Charley SO Creekside 1:00.13 43.23 49.69
10 Abdul Musa SR Stanton 58.67 51.22 49.72
11 Jaden Ransom SO Bishop Kenny 1:02.69 40.30 49.75
12 Kedric Wright Jr FR Palatka 55.33 35.72 50.30
13 Josber Stimphil JR Oakleaf 1:04.97 44.32 50.36
14 Donovan Ferguson   Gainesville HS 1:05.78 45.04 50.60
15 Yoel Glover Senior Alpharetta 37.02 44.63 50.71
16 Lennox Ivey SO Fleming Island 51.46 55.03 50.95
17 Justin Whidbee SR Choctawhatchee 54.62 51.04 51.04
18 Josiah Teague SO Creekside 57.36 52.24 51.21
19 Keyon Carter SR Rockledge 38.42 50.71 51.22
20 Kwasie Kwaku JR Atlantic (PO) 54.31 38.94 51.23
21 Justin Greenwood   Rickards HS 37.03 43.72 51.43
22 Hakeem Labissiere SR Miami Northwestern 39.09 36.52 51.43
23 Joshua Anderson SR Paxon 1:00.70 40.13 51.44
24 Alexander Higgins SO Raines 1:00.36 36.12 51.59
25 Luke Roner Sophomore Alpharetta 55.22 44.38 51.60
26 Q'Ron France Senior South Effingham 47.15 46.63 51.81
27 Russell Beard SR Episcopal 1:06.96 1:03.84 51.90
28 Koi Davis FR West Port 54.55 1:02.34 51.95
29 Kalani Wyman SR University Christian 52.13 1:06.73 52.13
30 Nicsaint Joseph SO Miami Northwestern 36.51 54.76 52.15
31 Kahlil Allen Junior Hughes 37.72 1:00.25 52.39
32 Le'Shan Evans SR First Coast 1:07.94 40.55 52.66
33 Jeremi Chaplin SO Riverside 52.19 1:03.78 52.71
34 Deshawn Green   Westside HS 42.24 1:01.24 52.79
35 Tyler Jones-Bock JR Flagler Palm Coast 39.11 1:07.65 52.85
36 Tommy Offord SO Palatka 53.39 49.16 52.86
37 Taivon Gadson Senior Brunswick 54.46 58.16 52.87
38 Juel Price JR Yulee 37.06 38.65 52.94
39 Solomon Campbell SO Miami Norland 56.70 54.05 52.99
40 Nicolas Parker   Rickards HS 42.42 42.42 53.02
41 Jonathan Downer-Barrett SO Raines 58.38 1:05.28 53.07
42 Cameron Holtz   Fletcher HS 47.33 1:05.40 53.17
43 Caleb Pagan   Gainesville HS 1:02.27 55.35 53.22
44 Garren Jones SR First Coast 1:06.64 39.99 53.31
45 Simon Seavers   Gainesville HS 58.73 53.39 53.39
46 Mekhi Chamberlain FR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.25 53.47 53.47
47 John Yulee SR Fleming Island 1:01.02 49.78 53.52
48 Gemarkus Jones SR Atlantic Coast 39.65 41.25 53.57
49 Cylys Milline SO Ribault 1:03.85 48.83 53.65
50 Peter Finn SR West Port 51.71 1:04.10 53.86
51 Takare Robinson   Westside HS 39.86 54.94 53.86
52 De'Mari Bouie   Rickards HS 43.17 42.63 53.96
53 Alex Higareda Junior South Effingham 48.01 1:05.46 54.55
54 Richard Gilliard FR Stanton 55.41 1:08.03 54.86
55 Ty Tyson SO Impact Christian 51.04 48.85 54.88
56 Jared Stephenson   Fletcher HS 49.44 1:00.43 54.93
57 Iluv Sampson SO Ribault 1:01.14 1:06.29 57.14
  Justin Lahoz SO Monsignor Pace DNF DNF DNF
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Micahi Danzy SR Florida High 59.54 49.20 1:03.47
9 Jonathan Charley SO Creekside 51.18 49.69 40.25
11 Jaden Ransom SO Bishop Kenny 47.76 49.75 51.25
38 Juel Price JR Yulee 1:08.83 52.94 56.65
47 John Yulee SR Fleming Island 39.61 53.52 1:02.62
49 Cylys Milline SO Ribault 45.07 53.65 39.17
51 Takare Robinson   Westside HS 53.33 53.86 1:08.94
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kani Smith Junior Hughes 38.55 57.34 33.73 48.18
8 Santana Starks SO Bolles 35.28 1:01.62 52.68 49.69
14 Donovan Ferguson   Gainesville HS 56.68 44.53 56.17 50.60
15 Yoel Glover Senior Alpharetta 56.80 55.28 48.18 50.71
34 Deshawn Green   Westside HS 42.76 40.12 43.82 52.79
46 Mekhi Chamberlain FR St. Thomas Aquinas 58.29 51.87 56.15 53.47
  Justin Lahoz SO Monsignor Pace DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Donovan Terry SR Jesuit (Tampa) 48.17 44.80 47.21 46.73 37.58
12 Kedric Wright Jr FR Palatka 50.30 36.72 44.27 42.76 1:05.39
21 Justin Greenwood   Rickards HS 51.43 1:04.29 56.06 39.09 57.61
28 Koi Davis FR West Port 51.95 1:05.46 1:02.86 1:04.94 42.60
44 Garren Jones SR First Coast 53.31 1:01.84 1:09.31 1:05.04 54.91
48 Gemarkus Jones SR Atlantic Coast 53.57 45.54 40.72 43.40 1:07.50
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Josber Stimphil JR Oakleaf 50.36 46.84 1:03.46
16 Lennox Ivey SO Fleming Island 50.95 52.48 39.24
25 Luke Roner Sophomore Alpharetta 51.60 50.57 40.77
39 Solomon Campbell SO Miami Norland 52.99 1:08.89 39.22
52 De'Mari Bouie   Rickards HS 53.96 50.73 39.93
54 Richard Gilliard FR Stanton 54.86 50.48 1:03.64
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Travis Turner Senior Valdosta 49.15 43.26 39.82 40.31 40.31 37.36
37 Taivon Gadson Senior Brunswick 52.87 1:07.68 38.60 44.94 57.63 56.05
40 Nicolas Parker   Rickards HS 53.02 1:05.75 37.12 59.39 38.18 46.66
42 Cameron Holtz   Fletcher HS 53.17 58.49 1:06.47 1:08.06 54.24 1:09.13
53 Alex Higareda Junior South Effingham 54.55 56.74 52.92 50.19 1:10.37 55.10
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jeremiah Sanders SO Windermere 43.16 49.60
18 Josiah Teague SO Creekside 52.24 51.21
24 Alexander Higgins SO Raines 36.63 51.59
30 Nicsaint Joseph SO Miami Northwestern 38.07 52.15
31 Kahlil Allen Junior Hughes 39.82 52.39
32 Le'Shan Evans SR First Coast 1:04.25 52.66
35 Tyler Jones-Bock JR Flagler Palm Coast 48.10 52.85
45 Simon Seavers   Gainesville HS 44.85 53.39
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Santonio Rio Junior Richmond Hill 39.22 36.24 1:03.54 53.62 58.08 1:01.56 49.64
17 Justin Whidbee SR Choctawhatchee 1:04.31 44.92 37.26 49.51 1:03.29 59.21 51.04
19 Keyon Carter SR Rockledge 37.39 53.79 36.88 46.61 38.42 52.25 51.22
23 Joshua Anderson SR Paxon 38.07 39.10 44.24 56.59 1:00.19 39.10 51.44
26 Q'Ron France Senior South Effingham 53.89 1:01.66 1:05.80 37.31 36.79 44.04 51.81
50 Peter Finn SR West Port 1:04.64 53.86 1:01.94 53.33 45.79 41.48 53.86
57 Iluv Sampson SO Ribault 45.14 42.29 1:09.14 1:04.57 1:12.57 56.57 57.14
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kwasie Kwaku JR Atlantic (PO) 47.65 44.57 57.38 51.23 40.99
33 Jeremi Chaplin SO Riverside 37.43 43.75 55.35 52.71 50.08
36 Tommy Offord SO Palatka 41.23 45.99 43.35 52.86 49.16
41 Jonathan Downer-Barrett SO Raines 54.14 57.32 58.91 53.07 39.28
43 Caleb Pagan   Gainesville HS 45.24 1:08.13 42.58 53.22 59.08
56 Jared Stephenson   Fletcher HS 46.69 46.69 1:00.98 54.93 42.85
Boys 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jayden Taylor Sophomore Richmond Hill 42.41 1:00.44 48.74 39.00
10 Abdul Musa SR Stanton 56.68 59.17 49.72 36.30
22 Hakeem Labissiere SR Miami Northwestern 49.89 53.49 51.43 36.01
27 Russell Beard SR Episcopal 43.08 1:02.80 51.90 50.35
29 Kalani Wyman SR University Christian 1:00.47 54.22 52.13 1:06.21
55 Ty Tyson SO Impact Christian 38.97 1:10.25 54.88 1:10.25

Men 400m Dash Collegiate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rey Hernandez FR-1 North Florida 47.55
2 Morgan Jones JR-3 Tennessee St. 48.27
3 Camden Springer JR-3 North Florida 48.48
4 Nigel Simon jr SO-2 Tennessee St. 48.85
5 Quest Agee SO-2 Tennessee St. 49.49
6 Adam Landen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 49.71
7 K'Anthony Benjamin JR-3 Embry-Riddle 53.58

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roman Mollicone SR Fleming Island 1:26.06 2:28.02 2:06.22 1:59.33 1:54.74 1:47.86 10
2 Devin Jones SR Miami Northwestern 2:12.69 1:55.38 2:21.92 2:08.08 1:55.38 2:21.92 8
3 Jake Officer JR Episcopal 2:05.22 1:24.64 1:33.92 1:24.64 1:55.94 1:54.78 6
4 Kamarius Worthen SR Wildwood 2:26.70 2:11.45 2:13.79 1:35.07 1:57.36 1:45.63 5
5 Kamron Davis SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:55.05 2:25.88 2:28.25 1:46.74 1:58.60 1:57.42 4
6 Christopher Adams III SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:31.43 2:31.99 1:39.75 2:27.24 1:58.74 1:45.68 3
7 Martavius Griffin Junior Hughes 1:35.21 2:12.11 2:21.63 2:19.25 1:59.01 1:44.73 2
8 Justin Greenwood   Rickards HS 1:54.56 2:08.88 1:55.75 1:43.82 1:59.33 1:33.08 1
9 Charles Loftin SO Providence 1:42.83 1:57.18 2:25.88 2:10.34 1:59.57 2:28.27 -
10 Keyshawn Williams SR Heritage 1:54.21 2:13.45 1:28.97 1:45.80 2:00.22 2:27.87 -
11 Dashawn Buist SR Andrew Jackson 2:33.90 1:50.62 2:21.88 2:07.45 2:00.23 2:09.85 -
12 JAMES ORANGE JR Miami Palmetto 1:30.22 1:43.45 2:32.77 2:20.74 2:00.29 2:26.76 -
13 Benjamin Hall Junior Richmond Hill 2:20.75 2:24.39 2:37.73 2:19.53 2:01.33 2:07.40 -
14 Luke Melson SR Fleming Island 1:43.80 1:53.57 2:11.88 1:46.24 2:02.11 2:19.21 -
15 Nicolas Parker   Rickards HS 2:35.39 1:30.54 1:57.46 2:02.35 2:02.35 2:06.02 -
16 Joshua Francis SR Ribault 2:10.96 2:31.77 2:19.53 2:35.44 2:02.39 2:15.86 -
17 Morgan Mobley SR Suwannee 2:27.14 1:39.32 2:13.65 1:27.06 2:02.61 1:40.54 -
18 Sully Palmer Senior Alpharetta 2:35.76 2:27.17 2:33.30 2:05.10 2:02.64 2:24.72 -
19 Brendan Cutler SO Choctawhatchee 1:59.09 1:39.45 1:57.86 1:48.04 2:02.77 2:12.60 -
20 Nicholas Richburg SR Riverside 2:39.76 1:32.17 1:26.03 2:04.12 2:02.89 2:18.87 -
21 Julian Francis SR Ribault 2:33.62 2:02.89 2:13.95 1:27.26 2:02.89 2:16.41 -
22 Liam Bush SR Rockledge 2:40.16 1:45.96 1:38.56 2:34.00 2:03.20 1:53.35 -
23 Robert Trinnear   Fletcher HS 2:20.67 2:36.71 2:25.60 1:31.31 2:03.39 2:40.41 -
24 Ayden Peterson SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:32.68 1:26.50 2:38.17 2:35.70 2:03.57 1:30.21 -
25 James Wilkerson JR Wolfson 1:29.20 1:31.68 2:17.51 2:31.14 2:03.88 2:18.75 -
26 Isaiah Rios SO West Port 2:21.96 1:39.62 2:33.16 1:52.07 2:04.52 2:14.49 -
27 Tony Rodriguez SR Miami Northwestern 1:42.35 2:02.32 2:31.02 1:34.86 2:04.81 2:03.57 -
28 Bryson Lewis SO Raines 2:29.04 1:58.98 1:31.43 2:40.31 2:05.24 2:01.49 -
29 Cooper Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 1:54.11 2:25.46 1:55.36 1:46.59 2:05.39 1:47.84 -
30 Asa Swope SO Creekside 2:01.85 2:16.92 2:35.76 1:59.33 2:05.61 2:26.97 -
31 Sam Smith SR Rockledge 2:41.00 2:42.26 1:43.14 1:39.37 2:05.78 2:10.82 -
32 Jacob Gaskins SR Orange Park 2:36.64 2:13.72 2:07.35 2:39.19 2:07.35 2:29.00 -
33 Jakaris Love-Laidler FR Miami Norland 2:05.23 2:42.28 2:44.84 2:23.12 2:07.78 1:55.01 -
34 Clement Weiler   Gainesville HS 2:44.29 2:30.17 2:37.87 1:37.55 2:08.35 2:36.59 -
35 Jeremiah Holassie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.91 1:33.98 2:21.61 2:07.45 2:08.73 2:16.46 -
36 Jack Colvin SR Dwyer 2:15.43 1:58.67 1:40.61 2:43.81 2:08.98 2:33.49 -
37 Yaakov Barlevy JR West Port 2:39.04 2:14.48 2:19.65 2:01.55 2:09.30 2:18.36 -
38 Alex Lee SR Stanton 2:40.79 1:39.85 2:18.75 2:40.79 2:09.67 2:34.31 -
39 Soloman Pinkney SO Baldwin 2:14.87 1:58.01 2:35.62 2:13.57 2:09.68 1:39.86 -
40 Brad Malick-Beltran SR Barron Collier 2:26.60 2:07.14 2:33.09 2:38.27 2:09.73 1:42.49 -
41 Claude Loftin SR Providence 2:49.17 2:15.34 2:06.23 2:08.83 2:10.13 1:51.92 -
42 Johnny Bradshaw Sophomore Thomas County Central 1:38.99 2:42.82 2:32.40 1:45.51 2:10.25 1:46.81 -
43 Alex Shannahan SR Bishop Kenny 1:33.78 2:40.21 1:46.81 1:55.93 2:10.25 2:25.88 -
44 Cedric Odol FR Riverside 1:31.73 2:33.32 1:43.53 1:57.94 2:11.04 1:51.39 -
45 Aderius Gibson Senior South Effingham 1:57.98 1:43.56 2:42.54 1:37.00 2:11.08 2:24.19 -
46 COREY PRUITT JR Miami Palmetto 2:24.20 2:05.85 2:12.40 1:54.05 2:11.09 2:22.89 -
47 Casey Whitaker   Gainesville HS 2:17.19 1:33.66 2:04.00 2:26.42 2:11.91 2:31.70 -
48 Caden Stevenot Senior Brunswick 2:08.67 2:28.57 2:07.35 2:12.65 2:12.65 2:40.51 -
49 Jack Singletary SR Creekside 1:53.48 2:28.19 2:29.52 2:40.20 2:13.50 2:25.52 -
50 Jadrien Bridges   Westside HS 2:39.14 2:47.23 2:33.74 1:37.10 2:14.86 2:13.52 -
51 Tyler Phillips Senior South Effingham 2:20.31 2:48.64 2:54.04 2:16.26 2:14.91 2:04.12 -
52 Christopher Elliston SO Miami Norland 2:01.52 2:37.98 2:01.52 1:38.57 2:15.02 2:13.67 -
53 Jaylen Hill   Westside HS 1:58.33 1:54.25 2:44.58 1:59.69 2:16.01 1:35.21 -
54 Noah Deem JR Florida High 2:05.46 1:36.82 2:54.54 2:31.36 2:16.36 2:34.09 -
55 Marcus Alloway   Fletcher HS 1:35.52 2:35.56 2:34.19 1:36.88 2:16.45 2:27.37 -
56 Regional Smith Jr   Westside HS 2:43.91 1:46.06 2:08.10 1:39.18 2:17.74 1:57.08 -
57 Jack Jacquot JR Episcopal 1:54.49 2:40.00 2:04.14 2:55.18 2:17.93 2:00.00 -
58 David Weiler   Gainesville HS 2:36.55 2:57.70 2:40.78 2:12.57 2:21.03 1:42.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Julian Francis SR Ribault 2:36.07 2:06.58 2:00.44 2:17.64 1:29.71 2:02.89 2:22.56 -
29 Cooper Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 1:36.55 2:31.73 2:19.19 1:32.79 2:26.71 2:05.39 1:39.06 -
31 Sam Smith SR Rockledge 1:40.63 1:56.98 2:30.94 1:34.34 1:31.82 2:05.78 2:25.91 -
42 Johnny Bradshaw Sophomore Thomas County Central 2:08.95 2:48.03 2:12.86 2:16.77 2:40.21 2:10.25 2:19.37 -
44 Cedric Odol FR Riverside 2:46.42 2:32.01 2:11.04 1:40.90 2:37.25 2:11.04 2:09.73 -
45 Aderius Gibson Senior South Effingham 1:42.25 1:39.62 2:30.75 2:20.26 2:45.16 2:11.08 1:56.67 -
46 COREY PRUITT JR Miami Palmetto 2:37.31 2:33.38 1:56.67 1:37.01 1:48.81 2:11.09 1:54.05 -
47 Casey Whitaker   Gainesville HS 2:35.66 2:14.55 2:31.70 2:30.38 2:47.53 2:11.91 2:05.32 -
48 Caden Stevenot Senior Brunswick 1:34.19 2:40.51 2:19.29 2:04.70 1:50.10 2:12.65 2:36.53 -
50 Jadrien Bridges   Westside HS 2:20.26 2:17.56 2:36.44 1:57.33 2:47.23 2:14.86 2:51.28 -
51 Tyler Phillips Senior South Effingham 2:27.06 1:58.72 1:58.72 2:28.41 1:57.38 2:14.91 2:33.80 -
52 Christopher Elliston SO Miami Norland 2:35.28 2:16.37 2:47.43 2:51.48 2:08.27 2:15.02 1:43.97 -
53 Jaylen Hill   Westside HS 2:45.94 2:37.78 1:55.61 2:32.34 2:26.89 2:16.01 2:11.93 -
54 Noah Deem JR Florida High 1:38.18 2:36.82 2:25.91 2:15.00 1:58.64 2:16.36 1:54.55 -
56 Regional Smith Jr   Westside HS 1:54.33 2:14.99 1:40.55 2:41.16 1:40.55 2:17.74 2:50.80 -
57 Jack Jacquot JR Episcopal 2:27.59 2:13.80 2:45.52 1:58.62 2:45.52 2:17.93 2:46.90 -
58 David Weiler   Gainesville HS 1:55.65 2:21.03 2:50.65 3:03.34 2:49.24 2:21.03 2:42.19 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Sully Palmer Senior Alpharetta 2:01.42 2:02.64 1:25.85 2:28.40 -
19 Brendan Cutler SO Choctawhatchee 2:18.73 2:02.77 1:54.18 2:13.82 -
20 Nicholas Richburg SR Riverside 1:53.06 2:02.89 1:27.26 1:55.52 -
22 Liam Bush SR Rockledge 1:44.72 2:03.20 2:04.44 1:34.87 -
24 Ayden Peterson SO Flagler Palm Coast 1:43.80 2:03.57 2:13.46 2:03.57 -
25 James Wilkerson JR Wolfson 1:34.15 2:03.88 2:13.79 1:58.93 -
32 Jacob Gaskins SR Orange Park 2:31.55 2:07.35 2:08.63 2:22.64 -
33 Jakaris Love-Laidler FR Miami Norland 2:46.12 2:07.78 2:34.62 2:19.28 -
34 Clement Weiler   Gainesville HS 1:32.42 2:08.35 2:39.16 1:46.53 -
36 Jack Colvin SR Dwyer 1:44.48 2:08.98 2:01.25 2:42.52 -
37 Yaakov Barlevy JR West Port 2:14.48 2:09.30 1:49.91 2:22.23 -
39 Soloman Pinkney SO Baldwin 2:09.68 2:09.68 2:26.54 2:48.59 -
40 Brad Malick-Beltran SR Barron Collier 2:17.52 2:09.73 1:43.79 1:46.38 -
41 Claude Loftin SR Providence 2:27.05 2:10.13 1:33.70 1:41.51 -
43 Alex Shannahan SR Bishop Kenny 1:48.11 2:10.25 2:02.44 2:33.70 -
49 Jack Singletary SR Creekside 1:40.13 2:13.50 2:49.55 1:41.46 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Keyshawn Williams SR Heritage 2:00.22 2:15.85 2:14.65 1:28.97 2:31.48 1:30.17 1:43.39 -
12 JAMES ORANGE JR Miami Palmetto 2:00.29 1:59.09 2:25.55 1:24.21 1:43.45 2:33.98 1:54.28 -
13 Benjamin Hall Junior Richmond Hill 2:01.33 2:13.47 2:03.76 1:24.94 1:32.21 2:14.68 2:30.45 -
14 Luke Melson SR Fleming Island 2:02.11 2:16.77 2:37.53 2:02.11 2:32.64 1:52.35 1:52.35 -
15 Nicolas Parker   Rickards HS 2:02.35 1:51.34 2:15.81 1:59.91 1:57.46 2:21.93 1:25.65 -
16 Joshua Francis SR Ribault 2:02.39 2:35.44 1:34.24 2:25.65 1:50.16 1:50.16 2:37.89 -
17 Morgan Mobley SR Suwannee 2:02.61 1:45.45 1:36.87 1:52.81 2:06.29 2:36.94 1:29.51 -
26 Isaiah Rios SO West Port 2:04.52 1:43.36 2:12.00 1:33.39 1:47.09 1:35.88 2:15.73 -
27 Tony Rodriguez SR Miami Northwestern 2:04.81 2:04.81 1:37.36 2:36.02 2:18.54 2:34.77 1:49.84 -
28 Bryson Lewis SO Raines 2:05.24 2:06.50 1:53.97 2:34.05 2:25.28 1:31.43 2:12.76 -
30 Asa Swope SO Creekside 2:05.61 1:40.49 2:25.71 2:29.48 1:31.70 2:18.18 2:40.78 -
38 Alex Lee SR Stanton 2:09.67 1:33.37 2:40.79 2:14.86 1:42.44 2:33.01 1:39.85 -
55 Marcus Alloway   Fletcher HS 2:16.45 2:46.47 2:15.09 2:41.01 2:05.54 2:47.84 1:45.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Roman Mollicone SR Fleming Island 1:54.74 10
2 Devin Jones SR Miami Northwestern 1:55.38 8
3 Jake Officer JR Episcopal 1:55.94 6
4 Kamarius Worthen SR Wildwood 1:57.36 5
5 Kamron Davis SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:58.60 4
6 Christopher Adams III SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.74 3
7 Martavius Griffin Junior Hughes 1:59.01 2
8 Justin Greenwood   Rickards HS 1:59.33 1
9 Charles Loftin SO Providence 1:59.57 -
11 Dashawn Buist SR Andrew Jackson 2:00.23 -
23 Robert Trinnear   Fletcher HS 2:03.39 -
35 Jeremiah Holassie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:08.73 -

Boys 1600m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andrew Marello SR Wolfson 4:19.14 3:53.23 3:48.05 3:09.18 4:01.00 5:31.70 10
2 Memphis Rich Senior Richmond Hill 4:21.73 3:58.18 3:18.92 4:24.35 5:08.85 5:19.31 8
3 Cole Swesey SO St. Augustine 4:24.71 4:51.19 3:39.71 4:53.83 3:31.77 3:39.71 6
4 Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima JR Bishop Kenny 4:25.23 5:18.28 5:12.98 5:28.89 4:54.41 3:21.58 5
5 Xavier England SR Florida High 4:25.36 3:29.64 4:28.02 5:44.97 5:26.40 4:49.25 4
6 Jackson Lafser SO Creekside 4:26.54 4:07.89 3:54.56 4:13.22 3:19.91 4:13.22 3
7 Jalyn Price JR Dwyer 4:32.87 4:00.13 5:13.80 3:43.76 4:54.70 5:54.74 2
8 Jeremiah Holassie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 4:35.42 3:37.59 5:36.02 5:33.26 4:02.37 3:34.83 1
9 John Syla SR Stanton 4:35.96 4:27.69 5:42.19 3:35.25 5:31.16 4:00.09 -
10 Braedyn Wormeck JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:49.00 5:41.02 6:15.70 3:36.75 3:33.86 6:01.25 -
11 Davis Empric SO Windermere 4:59.18 6:16.97 3:38.41 6:25.95 4:17.30 4:32.26 -

Boys 1600m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Boyer SO Fleming Island 4:31.00 4:55.39 5:25.20 4:03.90
2 Jack Liuzzo JR Bishop Kenny 4:32.29 5:43.09 5:10.41 5:10.41
3 Lucas Raymundo-Wulf SO Rockledge 4:37.62 4:29.30 4:32.07 5:22.04
4 Brad Malick-Beltran SR Barron Collier 4:40.28 3:55.44 4:37.48 3:55.44
5 Bryson Lewis SO Raines 4:41.89 5:55.19 3:56.79 3:51.15
6 Eliezer Mateo Santiago JR West Port 4:42.17 5:32.96 5:35.79 4:39.35
7 Gustavo Perez JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42.92 4:08.97 3:57.66 5:08.39
8 JP Strombeck FR Oakleaf 4:45.41 4:53.98 4:36.85 4:39.71
9 Daniel Zamudio Senior Brunswick 4:45.95 4:43.09 4:20.22 4:08.78
10 Elias Marler SO Choctawhatchee 4:46.62 5:12.42 5:38.22 4:20.83
11 Clement Weiler   Gainesville HS 4:46.89 4:23.94 3:43.78 5:21.32
12 Owen Monroy JR Stanton 4:47.21 5:41.78 4:09.88 4:52.96
13 Zac Kettle JR Wolfson 4:47.51 3:44.26 4:18.76 3:47.14
14 Paul Gunter SR Suwannee 4:49.91 5:33.40 4:03.53 4:58.61
15 Ryan Gilvary JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:50.80 5:22.79 3:52.64 3:43.92
16 Donovan Drake JR Providence 4:51.63 3:53.31 5:44.13 3:44.56
17 Gavin Stopa JR Creekside 4:51.73 4:16.73 3:41.72 4:07.97
18 Liam Dougherty SR St. Augustine 4:53.36 3:51.76 4:26.96 4:21.09
19 Zack Reed Senior Brunswick 4:53.80 5:49.63 4:36.18 5:29.06
20 Caiden Mason Senior South Effingham 4:54.93 5:06.73 5:03.78 6:20.46
21 Patrick Wallace Sophomore Valdosta 4:57.06 5:11.92 3:54.68 5:11.92
22 Thomas McGowan JR Miami Northwestern 4:57.14 5:06.06 6:17.37 4:30.40
23 Ben Fluegel Sophomore South Effingham 4:58.78 4:31.89 6:19.45 4:52.81
24 Jamarin Lane   Rickards HS 4:58.87 4:26.00 6:01.64 4:08.07
25 Rami Bjork JR Dwyer 4:59.19 5:35.10 3:53.37 5:35.10
26 Grant Keppel SO Oakleaf 4:59.96 5:41.96 4:50.97 6:20.95
27 Jordan Johnson JR Andrew Jackson 5:00.99 4:03.81 3:45.75 4:51.96
28 William Morales SO Ribault 5:01.25 3:30.88 5:37.40 5:22.34
29 Quin Roth SO Atlantic Coast 5:05.04 5:47.75 3:42.68 5:05.04
30 Casey Whitaker   Gainesville HS 5:05.83 5:18.07 4:29.13 4:35.25
31 Tyler Love SR Florida High 5:06.94 5:49.92 5:10.01 5:06.94
32 Jaden Brown SO Riverside 5:08.11 6:40.55 5:26.60 3:38.76
33 Kyle Nelson SR Atlantic Coast 5:10.94 4:33.63 5:01.62 6:31.79
34 John Mendez SO Ribault 5:13.50 5:13.50 4:07.67 3:51.99
35 Lance Dollar SR Palatka 5:15.79 4:15.79 4:22.11 3:41.06
36 Trammell Kotchen SR Episcopal 5:16.61 4:25.96 4:13.29 6:38.93
37 Ty Obermeyer SR Orange Park 5:18.70 4:11.78 6:32.01 6:44.75
38 Caleb Olan JR Providence 5:21.55 5:50.49 6:35.51 5:18.34
Boys 1600m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lucas Raymundo-Wulf SO Rockledge 3:55.98 4:37.62 4:32.07 4:37.62 5:35.92 3:50.43
10 Elias Marler SO Choctawhatchee 4:15.10 6:06.88 6:06.88 4:46.62 4:38.03 3:34.97
16 Donovan Drake JR Providence 4:16.64 5:49.96 4:07.89 4:51.63 4:42.89 4:13.72
19 Zack Reed Senior Brunswick 3:46.23 5:32.00 4:21.49 4:53.80 4:56.74 6:07.25
20 Caiden Mason Senior South Effingham 4:49.04 4:43.14 4:34.29 4:54.93 5:53.92 5:30.33
21 Patrick Wallace Sophomore Valdosta 5:38.65 4:09.53 5:47.56 4:57.06 5:29.74 3:39.83
23 Ben Fluegel Sophomore South Effingham 5:34.64 3:47.08 4:22.93 4:58.78 6:25.43 5:31.65
27 Jordan Johnson JR Andrew Jackson 3:54.78 4:36.91 5:19.05 5:00.99 4:06.82 3:33.71
28 William Morales SO Ribault 5:40.42 3:45.94 3:42.93 5:01.25 5:31.38 3:36.90
29 Quin Roth SO Atlantic Coast 5:59.95 3:48.78 4:52.84 5:05.04 5:17.25 6:36.56
30 Casey Whitaker   Gainesville HS 4:07.73 5:54.77 4:16.90 5:05.83 4:53.60 3:46.32
31 Tyler Love SR Florida High 4:45.46 5:16.15 5:37.64 5:06.94 4:48.53 3:34.86
32 Jaden Brown SO Riverside 5:54.33 3:38.76 6:31.30 5:08.11 4:06.49 5:17.36
33 Kyle Nelson SR Atlantic Coast 5:04.73 6:10.02 3:56.32 5:10.94 6:06.91 6:00.69
34 John Mendez SO Ribault 3:51.99 6:19.34 3:39.45 5:13.50 6:35.01 3:45.72
35 Lance Dollar SR Palatka 5:18.95 4:34.74 5:31.58 5:15.79 6:15.79 6:34.74
37 Ty Obermeyer SR Orange Park 6:19.26 6:32.01 6:41.57 5:18.70 5:12.33 5:12.33
38 Caleb Olan JR Providence 5:44.06 4:33.32 5:24.77 5:21.55 5:24.77 3:54.74
Boys 1600m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Boyer SO Fleming Island 4:31.00 5:22.49 5:33.33 3:20.54 5:52.30
2 Jack Liuzzo JR Bishop Kenny 4:32.29 3:56.90 4:51.35 3:18.78 3:54.17
4 Brad Malick-Beltran SR Barron Collier 4:40.28 4:48.69 3:55.44 5:11.11 3:38.62
5 Bryson Lewis SO Raines 4:41.89 6:06.46 5:21.36 3:31.42 6:03.64
6 Eliezer Mateo Santiago JR West Port 4:42.17 4:25.24 4:25.24 5:27.32 5:27.32
7 Gustavo Perez JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:42.92 5:02.73 3:37.85 5:08.39 4:51.41
8 JP Strombeck FR Oakleaf 4:45.41 4:45.41 5:39.64 4:28.29 4:39.71
9 Daniel Zamudio Senior Brunswick 4:45.95 5:25.99 5:57.44 4:05.92 3:31.61
11 Clement Weiler   Gainesville HS 4:46.89 5:15.58 4:15.34 5:35.67 4:55.50
12 Owen Monroy JR Stanton 4:47.21 5:59.02 3:21.05 3:21.05 5:47.53
13 Zac Kettle JR Wolfson 4:47.51 4:50.39 4:36.01 5:59.39 4:27.39
14 Paul Gunter SR Suwannee 4:49.91 3:34.54 5:21.80 5:56.59 5:39.20
15 Ryan Gilvary JR Flagler Palm Coast 4:50.80 5:31.52 3:23.56 4:01.37 4:07.18
17 Gavin Stopa JR Creekside 4:51.73 5:35.49 3:24.22 3:35.88 5:53.00
18 Liam Dougherty SR St. Augustine 4:53.36 3:31.22 5:37.37 4:06.43 4:56.30
22 Thomas McGowan JR Miami Northwestern 4:57.14 6:14.40 6:08.46 5:32.80 5:35.77
24 Jamarin Lane   Rickards HS 4:58.87 4:28.99 6:19.57 4:55.89 3:32.20
25 Rami Bjork JR Dwyer 4:59.19 5:44.07 5:08.17 4:53.21 4:41.24
26 Grant Keppel SO Oakleaf 4:59.96 3:32.98 4:38.97 6:14.95 3:41.97
36 Trammell Kotchen SR Episcopal 5:16.61 4:48.12 5:19.78 5:07.12 4:13.29

Men's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Keester IV SR Fleming Island 10:28.95 11:33.01 9:19.07 9:42.36 10
2 Alejandro Vinas SR Bishop Kenny 9:01.48 12:53.54 7:56.03 9:55.03 8
3 John Zurn SR Creekside 12:33.42 6:58.57 12:33.42 9:57.95 6
4 Eliezer Mateo Santiago JR West Port 8:19.03 11:01.37 10:13.27 10:01.24 5
5 Carter Dieterich Sophomore Richmond Hill 9:50.86 10:39.59 11:40.50 10:09.13 4
6 Sean Cunningham FR Providence 11:41.48 7:31.39 10:09.98 10:09.98 3
7 Xavier England SR Florida High 11:07.17 12:57.35 7:08.46 10:12.08 2
8 Elijah Fitts Senior Richmond Hill 12:07.14 8:00.66 10:28.55 10:16.22 1
9 Jacob Campbell JR Fleming Island 12:34.70 10:37.16 9:35.30 10:18.60 -
10 Marco Ristaino JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:30.29 11:43.20 8:55.18 10:22.30 -
11 Emory Dilts JR Bishop Kenny 13:25.98 10:37.29 7:48.60 10:24.79 -
12 Rick Schultz SO Episcopal 9:58.58 12:05.93 13:15.98 10:36.78 -
13 Cole Fleming SR Wolfson 8:52.32 10:41.34 8:13.84 10:41.34 -
14 Harrison Kozlowski SO Providence 11:15.78 7:49.83 9:32.81 10:43.60 -
15 Daniel Zamudio Senior Brunswick 11:30.92 8:10.75 12:54.87 10:45.72 -
16 Caiden Mason Senior South Effingham 9:31.04 10:09.98 9:18.07 10:48.91 -
17 Patrick Wallace Sophomore Valdosta 8:27.47 10:37.59 11:49.16 10:50.60 -
18 JP Strombeck FR Oakleaf 10:01.97 13:11.72 12:52.09 10:54.31 -
19 Bruno De Britto FR Windermere 11:12.79 8:08.10 11:32.57 10:59.59 -
20 Thomas McGowan JR Miami Northwestern 12:30.17 10:57.23 11:23.78 11:03.86 -
21 Matthew Mathusa JR Rockledge 10:51.93 11:18.54 12:38.37 11:05.23 -
22 Canyon Lowes SR St. Augustine 7:53.23 8:33.22 8:19.89 11:06.51 -
23 William Foulk JR Creekside 11:00.54 7:47.05 9:07.12 11:07.21 -
24 Grant Keppel SO Oakleaf 13:00.69 8:33.79 12:07.31 11:07.25 -
25 Zack Reed Senior Brunswick 13:39.06 10:57.94 12:38.64 11:11.36 -
26 Paul Gunter SR Suwannee 9:57.22 11:05.08 9:43.64 11:18.65 -
27 Rami Bjork JR Dwyer 11:49.82 10:27.92 7:57.77 11:22.52 -
28 Brigadere Scott JR Suwannee 14:52.53 9:43.58 10:38.50 11:26.56 -
29 Toby Grissom SR Rockledge 14:10.32 8:52.31 12:54.27 11:31.31 -
30 Bear Little   Fletcher HS 10:58.53 12:49.43 13:31.02 11:33.18 -
31 Hayden Herndon SR Flagler Palm Coast 12:25.44 14:02.97 13:49.04 11:36.67 -
32 Lance Dollar SR Palatka 10:56.15 11:24.07 10:21.25 11:38.03 -
33 William Morales SO Ribault 13:25.43 9:25.21 10:49.99 11:46.51 -
34 Jacob McGhin Sophomore Valdosta 15:26.02 13:46.30 10:48.22 11:52.32 -
35 Silas Cochran SR Stanton 9:44.21 11:09.71 14:29.19 11:52.45 -
36 Andrew Locklin SO Atlantic Coast 10:13.05 15:15.97 12:01.23 12:01.23 -
37 Brian Wigsten SO Florida High 9:45.28 10:00.09 12:43.08 12:20.85 -
38 Trenton White Freshman South Effingham 15:42.22 15:19.96 12:07.07 12:21.90 -
39 Krishon Golden FR Ribault 10:46.19 9:22.57 9:07.36 12:40.22 -
40 Terrell Montgomery SR Miami Norland 13:06.51 13:37.35 11:10.84 12:51.08 -
41 JOAQUIN ZABALA SO Miami Palmetto 16:13.61 10:18.16 11:35.43 12:52.70 -
42 COLE CROTEAU FR Miami Palmetto 10:49.52 17:27.36 15:17.45 13:31.90 -
Men's 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Cole Fleming SR Wolfson 9:24.38 10:22.10 11:19.82 10:41.34 13:34.51 10:54.17 13:53.75 -
17 Patrick Wallace Sophomore Valdosta 12:28.19 12:21.69 7:41.93 10:50.60 13:20.24 13:26.75 10:11.57 -
20 Thomas McGowan JR Miami Northwestern 8:44.45 8:51.09 8:57.73 11:03.86 10:50.59 13:29.91 11:56.97 -
21 Matthew Mathusa JR Rockledge 7:52.32 13:38.24 12:25.06 11:05.23 11:25.19 12:31.71 13:31.58 -
22 Canyon Lowes SR St. Augustine 10:33.19 8:33.22 10:53.18 11:06.51 12:39.83 10:19.86 8:39.88 -
25 Zack Reed Senior Brunswick 9:03.81 14:12.63 11:31.50 11:11.36 9:03.81 11:24.79 8:57.09 -
26 Paul Gunter SR Suwannee 11:52.59 13:20.81 9:36.86 11:18.65 8:42.56 10:37.93 14:28.68 -
28 Brigadere Scott JR Suwannee 14:18.20 9:09.25 14:45.67 11:26.56 13:57.61 11:47.16 12:07.76 -
29 Toby Grissom SR Rockledge 13:15.01 8:45.40 11:10.57 11:31.31 13:49.58 12:12.79 10:56.75 -
30 Bear Little   Fletcher HS 8:12.16 15:01.14 12:28.64 11:33.18 14:26.48 14:12.62 10:10.00 -
31 Hayden Herndon SR Flagler Palm Coast 13:49.04 13:14.21 12:04.54 11:36.67 10:13.07 12:53.31 11:29.71 -
32 Lance Dollar SR Palatka 12:40.86 10:07.29 12:26.90 11:38.03 14:04.62 9:25.41 11:51.99 -
33 William Morales SO Ribault 13:25.43 9:11.08 10:07.60 11:46.51 10:49.99 15:11.40 12:07.71 -
34 Jacob McGhin Sophomore Valdosta 13:46.30 9:15.61 8:40.00 11:52.32 13:32.05 9:01.37 10:48.22 -
35 Silas Cochran SR Stanton 11:09.71 9:58.46 14:29.19 11:52.45 11:38.21 14:43.44 12:13.83 -
36 Andrew Locklin SO Atlantic Coast 12:08.45 15:15.97 15:01.54 12:01.23 15:15.97 13:42.21 15:23.18 -
37 Brian Wigsten SO Florida High 10:00.09 13:42.35 14:04.57 12:20.85 11:14.18 11:21.59 14:34.21 -
38 Trenton White Freshman South Effingham 8:54.17 11:59.65 12:29.32 12:21.90 16:04.47 14:42.87 10:45.46 -
39 Krishon Golden FR Ribault 16:13.09 13:33.44 12:09.82 12:40.22 12:32.62 15:42.68 10:38.59 -
40 Terrell Montgomery SR Miami Norland 10:01.45 9:15.18 13:45.06 12:51.08 10:01.45 15:40.72 12:58.79 -
41 JOAQUIN ZABALA SO Miami Palmetto 12:44.98 12:14.07 9:24.08 12:52.70 16:29.06 15:04.06 14:02.25 -
42 COLE CROTEAU FR Miami Palmetto 13:56.26 14:44.98 17:11.12 13:31.90 12:02.60 12:18.83 12:18.83 -
Men's 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Keester IV SR Fleming Island 8:03.36 12:37.07 11:44.66 7:28.42 9:42.36 10
2 Alejandro Vinas SR Bishop Kenny 7:56.03 11:59.99 11:24.29 11:30.24 9:55.03 8
3 John Zurn SR Creekside 12:39.40 7:52.38 8:22.28 8:46.20 9:57.95 6
4 Eliezer Mateo Santiago JR West Port 10:55.36 12:25.54 7:54.98 9:43.21 10:01.24 5
5 Carter Dieterich Sophomore Richmond Hill 10:45.68 7:12.49 9:44.77 13:05.78 10:09.13 4
6 Sean Cunningham FR Providence 9:33.39 9:27.29 11:35.38 10:09.98 10:09.98 3
7 Xavier England SR Florida High 9:04.76 8:52.51 11:19.41 10:42.69 10:12.08 2
8 Elijah Fitts Senior Richmond Hill 10:28.55 13:08.77 8:25.30 7:29.84 10:16.22 1
9 Jacob Campbell JR Fleming Island 7:31.58 8:33.44 13:18.00 9:16.74 10:18.60 -
10 Marco Ristaino JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:14.32 10:34.75 11:49.43 12:45.43 10:22.30 -
11 Emory Dilts JR Bishop Kenny 10:31.04 8:26.08 9:22.32 8:26.08 10:24.79 -
12 Rick Schultz SO Episcopal 9:26.74 12:56.88 9:01.27 12:56.88 10:36.78 -
14 Harrison Kozlowski SO Providence 12:20.14 8:22.01 12:26.58 13:05.20 10:43.60 -
15 Daniel Zamudio Senior Brunswick 13:20.70 11:50.30 13:20.70 8:04.29 10:45.72 -
16 Caiden Mason Senior South Effingham 9:05.09 10:29.45 13:24.65 11:47.32 10:48.91 -
18 JP Strombeck FR Oakleaf 12:52.09 10:28.14 10:01.97 12:12.83 10:54.31 -
19 Bruno De Britto FR Windermere 9:27.25 8:08.10 12:31.94 10:46.40 10:59.59 -
23 William Foulk JR Creekside 10:27.18 10:00.49 8:27.08 13:20.66 11:07.21 -
24 Grant Keppel SO Oakleaf 14:00.74 9:13.82 8:27.11 12:00.63 11:07.25 -
27 Rami Bjork JR Dwyer 10:21.10 10:27.92 12:03.48 13:52.68 11:22.52 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Terrence Honeywood JR Miami Norland 11.62 13.09 17.94 14.70 13.23 14.70 10
2 Joseph Williams Junior Alpharetta 18.69 11.92 15.74 13.24 15.60 14.71 8
3 Vincent Nnana Junior Alpharetta 10.38 17.49 16.60 10.82 19.12 14.82 6
4 Nethan Verger SO Orange Park 18.90 14.37 18.15 15.58 18.75 15.12 5
5 Neiko Garnes JR Andrew Jackson 10.90 18.16 14.23 11.50 11.81 15.13 4
6 Isaiah Rock JR Miami Norland 19.59 15.03 12.76 12.60 10.78 15.18 3
7 Marco Henson Senior Camden County 13.45 11.16 14.37 14.06 18.65 15.28 2
8 Benjamin Jaudon Junior Brunswick 17.29 11.33 13.93 10.87 14.54 15.30 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Joseph Williams Junior Alpharetta 13.80 14.39 14.09 18.69 14.83 1.0
2 Vincent Nnana Junior Alpharetta 13.54 13.83 17.70 12.49 14.87 0.2
3 Terrence Honeywood JR Miami Norland 16.87 13.59 16.58 14.64 14.93 0.2
4 Marco Henson Senior Camden County 19.55 16.67 14.25 16.82 15.15 0.3
5 Isaiah Rock JR Miami Norland 16.28 15.97 13.67 12.59 15.35 1.0
6 Nethan Verger SO Orange Park 14.49 12.33 19.73 12.33 15.41 0.1
7 Benjamin Jaudon Junior Brunswick 11.42 19.91 11.42 18.98 15.43 0.2
8 Neiko Garnes JR Andrew Jackson 11.29 14.69 11.44 16.39 15.46 1.0
9 Timothy Alston Sophomore Richmond Hill 16.29 15.98 16.60 15.82 15.51 0.3
9 Makhii Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 11.33 11.64 12.10 18.00 15.51 -1.4
11 Isaiah Gaither JR P. K. Yonge 13.22 19.44 14.62 14.00 15.55 -0.7
11 Anthony Brown Senior Valdosta 12.29 19.44 13.69 15.40 15.55 +0.0
13 Mason Robinson Senior Camden County 13.43 12.34 17.33 17.18 15.61 +0.0
14 Jeremy Mango   Rickards HS 15.02 15.64 17.68 17.52 15.64 1.0
15 Paolo Castro JR Creekside 20.36 15.51 11.59 17.70 15.66 -1.4
16 Ca'Mari Davis JR Oakleaf 12.08 18.19 14.59 19.13 15.68 -1.4
17 Andrew Merkel   Fletcher HS 11.47 16.03 18.23 13.67 15.71 +0.0
18 Kameron Hall   Rickards HS 20.16 17.01 20.16 14.97 15.75 0.2
19 Calvin Russell SO Miami Northwestern 15.51 11.71 18.36 16.77 15.82 0.1
20 Troy Hillman   Fletcher HS 11.26 19.18 15.70 11.73 15.85 -0.7
21 Kenny Carlton Junior South Effingham 18.30 20.05 12.25 13.37 15.91 +0.0
22 Yophnia Kindred Senior Hughes 20.82 18.74 12.01 19.86 16.01 -0.7
22 Kaleb Burch JR Creekside 14.57 15.53 16.01 20.34 16.01 0.3
24 Connor Langeland SR Bartram Trail HS 13.33 12.68 20.39 16.86 16.05 +0.0
25 Trenton Bryant JR West Port 12.22 14.32 16.41 12.06 16.08 0.1
26 Jereden Mason SO Terry Parker 14.81 12.07 14.16 11.91 16.09 -1.4
27 Richard Grooms SR Wolfson 18.74 20.35 20.68 12.12 16.15 +0.0
28 Jabari Armant SR Raines 12.38 14.99 14.99 20.20 16.29 0.1
29 Aric Welch   Gainesville HS 14.37 12.39 17.67 21.47 16.51 0.2
30 Eric Griffin SO Dwyer 20.32 14.11 13.77 21.66 16.79 1.0
30 Jerry Beliard JR Terry Parker 13.27 21.50 17.63 13.27 16.79 0.1
30 Anthony Coleman JR Rockledge 13.77 17.80 14.11 13.27 16.79 +0.0
33 Amari Oquendo-Waters FR Rockledge 14.64 15.65 14.97 12.96 16.82 0.2
34 Theron Cokley Senior Calhoun County 19.17 14.76 19.51 21.03 16.96 -0.7
35 Jaylen Parks FR First Coast 15.97 15.63 19.37 20.22 16.99 -0.7
36 Nyzair Blake SR Wolfson 21.79 12.60 15.83 18.05 17.02 -0.7
37 Joshua Ulrich Junior Richmond Hill 17.82 20.39 15.42 12.51 17.13 0.3
38 Taivon Gadson Senior Brunswick 20.78 12.64 15.76 21.30 17.31 +0.0
39 JaVonta Simon Senior Calhoun County 19.53 22.66 21.79 14.12 17.43 0.3
40 Thomas Fitzgerald Sophomore Hughes 19.22 21.49 13.81 13.81 17.47 +0.0
41 Tony Fields FR Palatka 20.67 18.91 21.02 17.86 17.51 -0.7
42 Christoper Martin FR Riverside 19.55 21.33 18.31 12.98 17.77 -0.7
43 Johnny Hollice SO Dwyer 21.87 12.73 16.31 23.30 17.92 +0.0
44 Michael Henry JR Oakleaf 19.08 21.65 20.54 18.34 18.34 -1.4
45 Damien Washington Sophomore South Effingham 17.09 15.23 19.13 19.13 18.57 1.0
46 Anthony Klier-Enos JR Windermere 19.61 24.46 24.65 16.89 19.41 0.1
47 Dajuan Bell Freshman Thomas County Central 14.22 18.22 20.42 19.82 20.02 0.1
48 Iason Williams FR Raines 17.65 26.59 18.77 16.09 22.34 0.3
  Joseph Bargeron SR Andrew Jackson FS FS FS FS FS -
  Tyler Rivers SR Heritage FS FS FS FS FS -
  Damarien Fuqua JR Ribault FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Isaiah Gaither JR P. K. Yonge 13.84 16.02 12.13 15.55 19.60
20 Troy Hillman   Fletcher HS 11.42 11.10 19.34 15.85 15.22
22 Yophnia Kindred Senior Hughes 13.93 17.78 11.21 16.01 20.50
34 Theron Cokley Senior Calhoun County 20.02 22.05 16.96 16.96 20.02
35 Jaylen Parks FR First Coast 14.45 20.56 13.43 16.99 12.41
36 Nyzair Blake SR Wolfson 17.19 14.13 16.85 17.02 12.43
41 Tony Fields FR Palatka 13.66 12.44 18.39 17.51 20.32
42 Christoper Martin FR Riverside 14.93 14.04 22.75 17.77 19.37
  Joseph Bargeron SR Andrew Jackson FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Anthony Brown Senior Valdosta 16.49 11.82 11.04 15.55
17 Andrew Merkel   Fletcher HS 13.36 12.57 19.17 15.71
38 Taivon Gadson Senior Brunswick 14.72 12.12 13.33 17.31
40 Thomas Fitzgerald Sophomore Hughes 16.78 12.76 18.70 17.47
43 Johnny Hollice SO Dwyer 19.36 14.34 13.98 17.92
  Tyler Rivers SR Heritage FS FS FS FS
  Damarien Fuqua JR Ribault FS FS FS FS
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marco Henson Senior Camden County 10.91 17.58 10.61 15.15 15.15
9 Timothy Alston Sophomore Richmond Hill 15.51 18.46 13.96 18.46 15.51
22 Kaleb Burch JR Creekside 14.73 19.38 14.41 12.49 16.01
37 Joshua Ulrich Junior Richmond Hill 19.02 12.34 14.05 14.74 17.13
39 JaVonta Simon Senior Calhoun County 19.70 16.74 14.99 22.31 17.43
48 Iason Williams FR Raines 19.66 22.57 19.22 20.78 22.34
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Williams Junior Alpharetta 11.87 14.83 11.72 10.68 18.84
5 Isaiah Rock JR Miami Norland 19.81 15.35 13.82 14.43 11.98
8 Neiko Garnes JR Andrew Jackson 17.01 15.46 12.68 17.32 15.46
14 Jeremy Mango   Rickards HS 17.21 15.64 13.30 14.24 17.83
30 Eric Griffin SO Dwyer 11.76 16.79 13.60 19.82 21.66
45 Damien Washington Sophomore South Effingham 14.86 18.57 19.32 14.86 24.15
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Vincent Nnana Junior Alpharetta 15.47 14.43 12.64 17.85 15.62 14.87
3 Terrence Honeywood JR Miami Norland 16.58 10.60 14.64 10.90 14.19 14.93
7 Benjamin Jaudon Junior Brunswick 18.06 11.89 15.59 17.59 14.66 15.43
18 Kameron Hall   Rickards HS 16.38 18.27 13.71 15.12 17.80 15.75
29 Aric Welch   Gainesville HS 16.84 18.33 13.71 20.48 14.04 16.51
33 Amari Oquendo-Waters FR Rockledge 18.00 16.32 19.18 16.49 13.46 16.82
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Makhii Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 13.03 12.10 14.74 15.51 16.75 19.86
15 Paolo Castro JR Creekside 11.75 11.59 11.91 15.66 19.11 15.98
16 Ca'Mari Davis JR Oakleaf 19.60 17.88 18.04 15.68 13.80 13.18
26 Jereden Mason SO Terry Parker 14.49 11.91 15.61 16.09 14.81 18.02
44 Michael Henry JR Oakleaf 23.66 13.39 20.18 18.34 19.08 22.56
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nethan Verger SO Orange Park 15.41 18.34 15.88 18.34 13.87 18.34 15.57
19 Calvin Russell SO Miami Northwestern 15.82 12.98 15.35 15.03 18.20 11.24 15.35
25 Trenton Bryant JR West Port 16.08 16.41 11.26 17.37 15.60 14.64 15.12
28 Jabari Armant SR Raines 16.29 15.97 18.25 14.18 13.85 12.55 18.90
30 Jerry Beliard JR Terry Parker 16.79 14.95 12.26 13.94 21.50 15.45 13.60
46 Anthony Klier-Enos JR Windermere 19.41 14.37 19.22 17.08 13.79 13.79 21.55
47 Dajuan Bell Freshman Thomas County Central 20.02 20.42 14.62 16.62 23.63 15.82 25.83
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Mason Robinson Senior Camden County 13.74 12.80 15.61
21 Kenny Carlton Junior South Effingham 16.39 11.78 15.91
24 Connor Langeland SR Bartram Trail HS 20.39 13.81 16.05
27 Richard Grooms SR Wolfson 16.32 21.00 16.15
30 Anthony Coleman JR Rockledge 21.83 12.09 16.79

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Vincent Nnana Junior Alpharetta 51.06 54.31 10
2 Neiko Garnes JR Andrew Jackson 1:05.48 54.56 8
3 Tayeshawn Rochelle   Gainesville HS 42.01 55.27 6
4 Joseph Bargeron SR Andrew Jackson 1:09.47 56.02 5
5 Isaiah Scott SR Miami Norland 54.25 58.33 4
6 Makhii Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 49.66 58.42 3
7 Trenton Bryant JR West Port 53.32 1:03.47 2

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vincent Nnana Junior Alpharetta 1:07.51 40.95 46.48 1:00.87 58.10 55.33 1:07.51
2 Joseph Williams Junior Alpharetta 59.21 59.76 54.78 46.48 59.21 55.33 59.21
3 Neiko Garnes JR Andrew Jackson 53.19 1:03.71 46.54 1:05.93 41.55 55.40 49.86
4 Joseph Bargeron SR Andrew Jackson 1:07.31 50.34 52.04 1:07.88 50.34 56.56 1:04.48
5 Isaiah Scott SR Miami Norland 56.86 48.33 49.47 44.92 1:03.69 56.86 49.47
6 Tayeshawn Rochelle   Gainesville HS 51.30 51.86 1:00.41 1:05.54 1:12.95 56.99 1:11.24
7 Makhii Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 1:02.91 57.19 57.19 1:01.20 1:03.48 57.19 1:12.64
8 Trenton Bryant JR West Port 55.53 1:06.40 1:12.13 40.07 1:05.26 57.24 45.80
9 Barrian Authurs SR Miami Norland 52.85 1:07.21 49.40 51.13 48.25 57.44 1:11.80
10 Kameron Hall   Rickards HS 1:06.73 52.92 40.27 1:09.60 1:04.43 57.52 56.95
11 Calvin Russell SO Miami Northwestern 1:14.82 1:09.64 47.77 1:14.82 45.47 57.55 56.98
12 Yophnia Kindred Senior Hughes 49.40 1:10.32 1:13.80 50.56 1:14.38 58.11 1:14.38
13 Andrew Merkel   Fletcher HS 56.58 57.75 1:01.83 47.83 1:05.33 58.33 54.83
14 Ca'Mari Davis JR Oakleaf 1:05.15 1:09.26 44.02 57.52 1:00.45 58.69 56.35
15 Kenny Carlton Junior South Effingham 1:01.10 56.40 1:11.68 48.18 1:15.79 58.75 1:00.52
16 Amari Freeman SR Rockledge 1:12.94 1:11.18 1:16.47 53.53 1:13.53 58.82 42.94
17 Troy Hillman   Fletcher HS 49.69 1:09.80 53.24 1:06.25 1:11.58 59.15 1:08.62
18 Timothy Alston Sophomore Richmond Hill 1:06.34 56.86 1:03.38 52.13 1:12.26 59.23 53.31
19 Emmett Egger FR Oakleaf 47.44 45.07 55.75 59.90 1:16.50 59.30 51.59
20 Kenneth Carter SR Rockledge 46.88 59.94 52.22 44.51 48.66 59.34 58.75
21 Jeremy Mango   Rickards HS 1:07.81 1:02.46 58.89 1:04.84 57.10 59.48 1:04.84
22 Mason Robinson Senior Camden County 1:08.13 1:03.35 41.84 1:01.56 59.17 59.76 1:03.95
23 Corey Borders SO Baldwin 1:06.69 43.86 58.88 1:01.29 44.46 1:00.08 1:06.69
24 Anthony Brown Senior Valdosta 1:05.77 50.69 53.10 43.45 47.07 1:00.34 1:08.79
25 Benjamin Jaudon Junior Brunswick 51.06 55.92 52.88 46.80 1:07.47 1:00.78 57.75
26 Paolo Castro JR Creekside 43.21 1:00.25 44.42 1:09.98 1:05.72 1:00.85 1:00.25
27 Tyler Rivers SR Heritage 1:16.43 1:02.87 49.31 49.31 1:08.41 1:01.63 47.46
28 Johnny Hollice SO Dwyer 52.52 58.08 58.08 58.08 1:17.23 1:01.78 54.99
29 Thomas Fitzgerald Sophomore Hughes 49.11 1:12.11 52.22 1:17.70 52.84 1:02.16 48.49
30 Brycen Whitmore FR Dwyer 43.83 1:17.64 52.60 1:15.76 1:18.27 1:02.61 1:02.61
31 Raheim Roberts SO Raines 1:02.06 51.40 1:05.82 1:17.73 1:12.09 1:02.68 1:07.70
32 Emmauel Ndorbor JR Ribault 47.33 1:16.99 59.95 1:16.36 1:01.21 1:03.10 1:08.78
33 Iason Williams FR Raines 1:03.80 1:06.32 1:15.80 46.11 1:17.69 1:03.16 1:08.22
34 Isaiah Gaither JR P. K. Yonge 1:08.09 1:21.45 54.09 1:05.54 50.91 1:03.63 54.73
35 Jereden Mason SO Terry Parker 1:14.54 1:13.91 1:18.37 1:11.36 58.62 1:03.71 53.52
36 Demetre Hay SO Windermere 1:20.71 55.73 1:21.99 57.65 1:20.71 1:04.05 1:22.63
37 Theron Cokley Senior Calhoun County 1:06.02 1:09.86 1:22.68 1:00.25 59.61 1:04.09 48.71
38 Kaori Arnold SO Baldwin 53.31 1:14.50 48.17 1:06.15 1:04.22 1:04.22 1:07.44
39 D'Montay Barnes JR Palatka 1:03.02 47.59 1:03.02 1:04.30 1:09.45 1:04.30 1:14.59
40 Nathan Toson SR Ribault 1:22.47 59.92 1:12.17 1:22.47 48.97 1:04.43 1:05.72
41 Jerry Beliard JR Terry Parker 1:08.50 1:24.30 1:07.18 1:04.55 48.74 1:05.86 52.69
42 James Warren JR Bishop Kenny 57.09 49.61 1:17.48 48.26 52.33 1:07.96 58.45
43 Jaylen Parks FR First Coast 1:15.75 1:26.87 1:06.71 1:24.78 58.38 1:09.49 53.51
44 Marcus Campbell Sophomore South Effingham 1:17.25 1:27.55 1:34.91 1:11.37 52.24 1:13.57 1:19.46
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Isaiah Scott SR Miami Norland 1:01.98 56.86 43.22
13 Andrew Merkel   Fletcher HS 1:13.50 58.33 1:03.58
23 Corey Borders SO Baldwin 1:01.29 1:00.08 1:16.91
27 Tyler Rivers SR Heritage 53.01 1:01.63 1:05.33
31 Raheim Roberts SO Raines 50.15 1:02.68 1:20.23
36 Demetre Hay SO Windermere 57.01 1:04.05 1:13.02
37 Theron Cokley Senior Calhoun County 1:07.94 1:04.09 46.15
42 James Warren JR Bishop Kenny 1:12.72 1:07.96 1:22.92
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Makhii Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 1:02.34 54.91 57.19 48.04 1:10.92 1:04.63 50.90
8 Trenton Bryant JR West Port 1:05.83 1:09.84 57.24 59.53 59.53 42.36 1:04.11
20 Kenneth Carter SR Rockledge 50.44 49.85 59.34 1:02.90 1:04.68 1:15.96 48.07
25 Benjamin Jaudon Junior Brunswick 51.06 1:09.90 1:00.78 43.16 54.10 1:11.72 46.20
33 Iason Williams FR Raines 51.80 1:15.16 1:03.16 51.80 1:03.80 1:12.64 1:06.95
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Vincent Nnana Junior Alpharetta 1:03.63 55.33
10 Kameron Hall   Rickards HS 1:08.45 57.52
14 Ca'Mari Davis JR Oakleaf 59.28 58.69
15 Kenny Carlton Junior South Effingham 48.77 58.75
39 D'Montay Barnes JR Palatka 1:20.38 1:04.30
41 Jerry Beliard JR Terry Parker 1:07.18 1:05.86
44 Marcus Campbell Sophomore South Effingham 53.71 1:13.57
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joseph Bargeron SR Andrew Jackson 1:01.09 56.56 1:11.84 41.86 41.86 1:01.09
9 Barrian Authurs SR Miami Norland 48.25 57.44 1:04.91 1:11.23 44.81 50.55
40 Nathan Toson SR Ribault 59.28 1:04.43 47.04 1:16.03 1:20.54 1:20.54
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Neiko Garnes JR Andrew Jackson 55.40 52.08 53.19
12 Yophnia Kindred Senior Hughes 58.11 41.26 1:09.74
21 Jeremy Mango   Rickards HS 59.48 1:12.57 45.21
29 Thomas Fitzgerald Sophomore Hughes 1:02.16 1:05.27 1:07.14
30 Brycen Whitmore FR Dwyer 1:02.61 54.47 47.59
32 Emmauel Ndorbor JR Ribault 1:03.10 1:05.63 51.75
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tayeshawn Rochelle   Gainesville HS 56.99 55.85 40.47 47.88
16 Amari Freeman SR Rockledge 58.82 1:01.77 1:10.59 52.94
24 Anthony Brown Senior Valdosta 1:00.34 43.45 1:03.36 52.50
26 Paolo Castro JR Creekside 1:00.85 43.21 57.20 1:12.42
28 Johnny Hollice SO Dwyer 1:01.78 1:12.90 1:11.67 43.25
34 Isaiah Gaither JR P. K. Yonge 1:03.63 49.00 1:06.18 45.18
35 Jereden Mason SO Terry Parker 1:03.71 47.79 1:05.63 1:13.91
43 Jaylen Parks FR First Coast 1:09.49 59.77 1:11.58 1:30.34
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Calvin Russell SO Miami Northwestern 51.22 50.07 42.59 57.55
17 Troy Hillman   Fletcher HS 1:03.29 53.24 46.14 59.15
18 Timothy Alston Sophomore Richmond Hill 1:13.45 1:02.79 42.65 59.23
38 Kaori Arnold SO Baldwin 1:17.71 53.95 1:06.79 1:04.22
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Joseph Williams Junior Alpharetta 41.50 55.33
19 Emmett Egger FR Oakleaf 47.44 59.30
22 Mason Robinson Senior Camden County 56.78 59.76

Boys 4 x 100m Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hughes 39.38 40.59 46.68 42.22 45.87 10
2 Miami Northwestern 41.63 40.81 39.59 28.98 28.98 8
3 Miami Norland 41.08 41.49 50.21 49.79 34.03 6
4 Alpharetta 50.99 41.79 35.94 49.32 40.54 5
5 Valdosta 53.14 41.84 52.72 44.77 53.98 4
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 41.59 42.01 30.67 36.13 48.74 3
7 Choctawhatchee 36.20 42.09 46.72 34.52 31.57 2
  Rockledge DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Boys 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Hughes Kani Smith, Maurice Gleaton, Dorian Page, Carsyn Baker 41.10 40.69
2 Miami Northwestern Tywan Cox, J'Vari Flowers, Guylijah Theodule, Terrance Harrell 41.38 37.66
3 St. Thomas Aquinas Ariyanna Griggs, Ariyanna Griggs, Kelyse Jackson, Kelyse Jackson 41.42 30.24
4 Miami Norland Isaiah Rock, Leon Sullivan Jr, Christopher Lumpkin, Ivory Aikens 41.56 34.91
5 Valdosta Travis Turner, Donte Coxfield, Legend Hallman, Todd Robinson 41.63 47.46
6 Alpharetta Ibibra Aku, Elijah Rose, Donovan Stephens, Gerrel Robinson 42.05 46.26
7 Rockledge Jamarcus Giscombe, Jaylen Heyward, Traven Green, Derion Ayliffe 42.18 38.81
7 Choctawhatchee Trevon Tyson, Cole Tabb, Isaiah Johnson, Justin Whidbee 42.18 32.90
9 Fletcher HS 42.43 50.92
10 Oakleaf Amarrion Grant, Takoda Brown, Devin Collins, Josber Stimphil 42.49 32.72
11 Baldwin Keon Barrow, Santana Ruff, Christian Green, Kelvin Brown 42.78 46.21
12 Brunswick Waseem Murray, Ja'Marious Towns, Antonio Clark Jr., Nigel Gardner 42.85 41.14
13 Rickards HS 42.88 54.46
14 Creekside Christian Barrow, Jonathan Charley, Josh Howell, Christian Miller 43.09 44.39
15 Richmond Hill Demetrius Bass, Kobe Mitchell, Jeremy Barnes, Billy Cunningham 43.24 51.46
16 St. Augustine Trendell Anderson, Trenton Jones, Ma'kari Spencer, Carl Jenkins Jr. 43.40 33.42
17 Windermere Anthony Klier-Enos, Isaiah Nell, Adriel Santiago, Noah Spencer 44.05 31.28
18 Atlantic Coast Ethan Redding, Khalil Orsborn II, Jordyn Bell, Qwuame Green-Swindler 44.09 41.89
19 Calhoun County Kerron Scott, Ke'Mari Martin, Marquez Davenport, Ahmir Smith 44.38 50.60
20 First Coast Kenneth Jones, I'Lijah Bowen, Carlos-Emanu Colon, Le'Shan Evans 44.72 33.99
21 Ribault Jaylen Francis, Jahrod Shaw, Tareeq Williams, Kaleb McDuffie 44.98 36.89
22 University Christian Romell Sablo, Jenoa Alford, Jeremiah Theoc, Kalani Wyman 44.99 46.79
23 Dwyer Ricaud Brown, Santino Francis, Maiic Henry, Damien Francis 45.27 32.15
24 North Marion Dee Williams, Roshard Patterson, Jeremy Taylor, Courtney Singleton 45.36 32.66
25 Orange Park Donovan Bradley, Shawn Crockett II, Markell Campbell, Nethan Verger 45.44 35.45
26 Impact Christian Laquinn Buckman, Ty Tyson, Tristan Kelly, Jaquel Buckman 46.11 32.28
27 South Effingham Hayden Lloyd, Alex Higareda, Kareem Mohamed, Hayden Purvis 47.87 58.88
28 Bishop Kenny Julian Dewees, Kahlan Daniels, Nels Ramsay, James Resar 49.32 52.28
  Palatka Lawrence Evans, Tommy Offord, Kedric Wright Jr, Cartarian Valentine DNF DNF
  Florida High Josiah Broxton, Jayden Threatts, Teagan Hackett, Keisean Inman DNF DNF
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
9 Fletcher HS 36.07 36.92 42.43
11 Baldwin Barrow, Ruff, Green, Brown 42.36 48.77 42.78
17 Windermere Klier-Enos, Nell, Santiago, Spencer 55.51 48.46 44.05
26 Impact Christian Buckman, Tyson, Kelly, Buckman 43.35 56.26 46.11
27 South Effingham Lloyd, Higareda, Mohamed, Purvis 53.14 42.61 47.87
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Miami Northwestern Cox, Flowers, Theodule, Harrell 40.97 37.25 41.38 29.80 31.45 31.87 49.66
6 Alpharetta Aku, Rose, Stephens, Robinson 49.20 39.11 42.05 53.83 37.85 35.75 34.06
15 Richmond Hill Bass, Mitchell, Barnes, Cunningham 46.70 40.65 43.24 43.24 34.16 35.89 38.06
22 University Christian Sablo, Alford, Theoc, Wyman 54.44 45.44 44.99 39.15 55.79 44.09 39.15
24 North Marion Williams, Patterson, Taylor, Singleton 37.65 58.97 45.36 44.00 47.18 36.75 48.54
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hughes Smith, Gleaton, Page, Baker 34.53 41.10 37.82 49.74 29.19 40.69 37.82
3 St. Thomas Aquinas Griggs, Griggs, Jackson, Jackson 35.21 41.42 51.78 46.39 37.28 31.07 33.55
7 Choctawhatchee Tyson, Tabb, Johnson, Whidbee 44.71 42.18 53.15 52.73 52.73 43.03 47.25
12 Brunswick Murray, Towns, Clark Jr., Gardner 48.42 42.85 42.00 48.00 42.85 31.28 43.28
20 First Coast Jones, Bowen, Colon, Evans 47.41 44.72 50.54 42.49 56.80 49.64 41.59
23 Dwyer Brown, Francis, Henry, Francis 33.96 45.27 50.71 38.03 48.44 38.48 33.50
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Rockledge Giscombe, Heyward, Green, Ayliffe 47.67 42.18 29.53 53.57 40.50 42.61
14 Creekside Barrow, Charley, Howell, Miller 49.13 43.09 49.56 51.71 34.05 41.80
19 Calhoun County Scott, Martin, Davenport, Smith 32.40 44.38 48.38 43.50 40.83 32.40
21 Ribault Francis, Shaw, Williams, McDuffie 34.64 44.98 35.54 40.04 35.99 45.43
28 Bishop Kenny Dewees, Daniels, Ramsay, Resar 44.39 49.32 36.99 39.95 53.27 36.01
  Florida High Broxton, Threatts, Hackett, Inman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Palatka Evans, Offord, Wright Jr, Valentine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Miami Norland Rock, Sullivan Jr, Lumpkin, Aikens 40.73 39.49 41.56 38.65 34.50
5 Valdosta Turner, Coxfield, Hallman, Robinson 33.31 46.21 41.63 34.14 48.71
10 Oakleaf Grant, Brown, Collins, Stimphil 55.24 37.82 42.49 29.75 40.79
13 Rickards HS 55.32 42.46 42.88 48.89 48.89
16 St. Augustine Anderson, Jones, Spencer, Jenkins Jr. 31.69 43.84 43.40 33.86 33.42
18 Atlantic Coast Redding, Orsborn II, Bell, Green-Swindler 43.65 57.32 44.09 36.16 48.50
25 Orange Park Bradley, Crockett II, Campbell, Verger 49.99 58.17 45.44 55.90 49.53

Boys 4 x 400m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hughes Maurice Gleaton, Christian Williams, Kahlil Allen, Kani Smith 2:31.55 3:28.62 3:16.81 10
2 Miami Northwestern Devin Jones, Tywan Cox, J'Vari Flowers, Guylijah Theodule 3:02.17 4:05.54 3:18.01 8
3 Choctawhatchee Justin Whidbee, Issac Thomas, Isaiah Johnson, Cole Tabb 2:48.58 3:28.71 3:20.68 6
4 Richmond Hill Kendrick Joshua, Santonio Rio, Me'Lik Malloy-McLaughl, Jayden Taylor 3:57.44 3:19.21 3:21.22 5
5 Rockledge Lorenzo Bell Jr, Kenneth Carter, Amari Freeman, Keyon Carter 2:43.41 2:25.25 3:21.73 4
6 Rickards HS 3:01.31 2:51.13 3:23.72 3
7 St. Thomas Aquinas Tavius Horne Jr., Christopher Adams III, Ashton Mitchell, Mekhi Chamberlain 2:36.35 3:29.84 3:25.72 2
8 Fleming Island Alton Bacon, Lennox Ivey, John Yulee, Luke Melson 3:44.45 4:17.39 3:25.91 1
9 Raines Alexander Higgins, Owen Kaye, Jonathan Downer-Barrett, Nicholas Kilpatrick 4:21.65 3:26.02 3:26.02 -
10 Creekside Kylen Elliott, Jonathan Charley, Josah Teague, Christian Miller 3:26.43 3:24.37 3:26.43 -
11 Alpharetta Luke Roner, Joseph Williams, Yoel Glover, Donovan Stephens 3:35.48 4:04.77 3:29.20 -
12 Flagler Palm Coast Tyler Jones-Bock, Kamron Davis, Ayden Peterson, Evan Williams 4:22.29 4:18.09 3:29.83 -
13 St. Augustine Somourian Wingo, Brenton James, Cole Swesey, Carl Jenkins Jr. 4:24.76 3:25.92 3:30.12 -
14 North Marion Jahmier Jackson, Gabriel Triana, Jordon McDonald, Roshard Patterson 2:46.09 3:57.58 3:30.24 -
15 Miami Norland Andrew Brown, Solomon Campbell, Jakaris Love-Laidler, Terrence Honeywood 3:34.92 2:29.60 3:30.70 -
16 Windermere Demetre Hay, Isaiah Nell, Shane Semien, Noah Spencer 2:31.79 2:42.34 3:30.82 -
17 Episcopal Russell Beard, Jake Officer, Will Laird, Ethan House 2:30.40 2:43.11 3:31.83 -
18 Brunswick Antwan Kirk, Daron Monroe, Taivon Gadson, Waseem Murray 3:06.52 2:51.68 3:31.95 -
19 Westside HS 4:35.89 4:01.93 3:32.22 -
20 Baldwin Nashawn Jacobs, Santana Ruff, Amare Hilliard, Soloman Pinkney 3:08.51 2:49.23 3:34.21 -
21 West Port Trenton Bryant, Koi Davis, Isaiah Rios, Peter Finn 2:47.29 2:51.58 3:34.47 -
22 Bishop Kenny James Warren, Alejandro Vinas, Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima, Jaden Ransom 3:58.11 3:08.77 3:34.51 -
23 Miami Palmetto La'Darius Jones, Patrick Lawrence, James Orange, Corey Pruitt 3:13.28 3:28.31 3:34.75 -
24 Ribault Julian Francis, Cylys Milline, Iluv Sampson, Joshua Francis 3:58.55 3:49.96 3:34.91 -
25 First Coast Le'Shan Evans, Garren Jones, Marqel Mitchell, Maurice Merriwether 2:59.21 2:48.41 3:35.91 -
26 Orange Park Oval Keeling, Donovan Bradley, Shawn Crockett II, Jacob Gaskins 3:57.84 3:27.57 3:36.21 -
27 Oakleaf Josber Stimphil, Michael Conner, LeAndre Washington, Jaydon Watkins 2:48.94 3:43.09 3:36.59 -
28 Calhoun County Kerron Scott, Ahsaad Calas, Theron Cokley, Ke'Mari Martin 4:09.15 3:42.93 3:38.55 -
29 Atlantic Coast Tyson Moraska, Ke'Shaun Love, Ben Brown, Myles Madry 3:39.32 4:28.06 3:41.53 -
30 South Effingham Marcus Campbell, Q'Ron France, Kenny Carlton, Hayden Still 4:00.30 3:31.11 3:44.58 -
31 Impact Christian Zach Meeks, Brian Stamper, Daniel Craig, Ty Tyson 3:36.21 2:49.71 3:52.48 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
18 Brunswick Kirk, Monroe, Gadson, Murray 3:31.95 -
20 Baldwin Jacobs, Ruff, Hilliard, Pinkney 3:34.21 -
23 Miami Palmetto Jones, Lawrence, Orange, Pruitt 3:34.75 -
28 Calhoun County Scott, Calas, Cokley, Martin 3:38.55 -
29 Atlantic Coast Moraska, Love, Brown, Madry 3:41.53 -
30 South Effingham Campbell, France, Carlton, Still 3:44.58 -
31 Impact Christian Meeks, Stamper, Craig, Tyson 3:52.48 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 St. Augustine Wingo, James, Swesey, Jenkins Jr. 3:44.83 4:01.64 3:30.12 4:28.96 2:29.19 3:57.44 -
14 North Marion Jackson, Triana, McDonald, Patterson 3:55.47 3:05.02 3:30.24 3:34.45 3:57.58 4:24.91 -
17 Episcopal Beard, Officer, Laird, House 3:25.48 4:20.55 3:31.83 3:40.31 3:31.83 4:20.55 -
22 Bishop Kenny Warren, Vinas, Castillo-Zima, Ransom 3:49.53 3:32.37 3:34.51 2:47.32 3:43.09 4:06.69 -
26 Orange Park Keeling, Bradley, Crockett II, Gaskins 3:47.02 3:03.78 3:36.21 4:00.00 3:14.59 3:55.67 -
27 Oakleaf Stimphil, Conner, Washington, Watkins 3:12.77 3:56.09 3:36.59 4:04.75 2:33.78 4:11.25 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Fleming Island Bacon, Ivey, Yulee, Melson 2:28.26 3:25.91 2:40.61 3:15.62 1
10 Creekside Elliott, Charley, Teague, Miller 3:18.18 3:26.43 4:05.66 2:28.63 -
19 Westside HS 4:12.55 3:32.22 3:30.10 3:19.49 -
24 Ribault Francis, Milline, Sampson, Francis 4:39.39 3:34.91 2:39.04 3:17.72 -
25 First Coast Evans, Jones, Mitchell, Merriwether 4:34.21 3:35.91 3:38.07 3:03.53 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Hughes Gleaton, Williams, Allen, Smith 3:16.81 10
4 Richmond Hill Joshua, Rio, Malloy-McLaughl, Taylor 3:21.22 5
6 Rickards HS 3:23.72 3
9 Raines Higgins, Kaye, Downer-Barrett, Kilpatrick 3:26.02 -
11 Alpharetta Roner, Williams, Glover, Stephens 3:29.20 -
21 West Port Bryant, Davis, Rios, Finn 3:34.47 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Miami Northwestern Jones, Cox, Flowers, Theodule 3:18.01 2:50.29 4:03.56 3:06.13 8
3 Choctawhatchee Whidbee, Thomas, Johnson, Tabb 3:20.68 3:02.62 3:10.65 3:22.69 6
5 Rockledge Bell Jr, Carter, Freeman, Carter 3:21.73 3:23.75 3:01.56 2:53.49 4
7 St. Thomas Aquinas Horne Jr., Adams III, Mitchell, Chamberlain 3:25.72 3:54.52 3:09.27 3:23.67 2
12 Flagler Palm Coast Jones-Bock, Davis, Peterson, Williams 3:29.83 3:46.62 4:13.90 4:32.78 -
15 Miami Norland Brown, Campbell, Love-Laidler, Honeywood 3:30.70 4:06.52 3:53.88 3:49.67 -
16 Windermere Hay, Nell, Semien, Spencer 3:30.82 2:33.90 4:02.45 2:42.34 -

Men's 4 x 400m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tennessee St. Morgan Jones, Quest Agee, Joshua McClendon, Oladipo Akomolafe 3:28.14 3:16.35 3:28.14 3:49.73 2:21.38 2:21.38
2 Embry-Riddle Derick Brown, Adam Landen, Jacob Fritz, Jacob D'Aleo 2:20.50 3:17.88 2:48.20 2:48.20 2:48.20 3:37.67
3 Flagler Logan Camara, Xander Cunningham, Houston Harper, Malachi South 2:49.83 3:24.61 2:45.74 2:27.32 3:12.34 4:26.00
4 Fort Valley State Da'Veon Jenkins, Taquarrion Bryant, Andre Milner, Jaden Rudolph 2:59.85 3:29.12 2:28.48 2:57.76 2:59.85 2:53.57
  Edward Waters Anthony Glover, Isaiah Reid, Tito Bethel, Jaquan McCants DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bishop Kenny Alejandro Vinas, Jack Liuzzo, Cooper Thorson, Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima 8:06.84 7:32.77 8:06.84 10
2 St. Thomas Aquinas Christopher Adams III, Jeremiah Holassie, Gustavo Perez, Marco Ristaino 8:08.41 9:11.91 9:02.14 8
3 Richmond Hill Noah Sybert, Memphis Rich, Elijah Fitts, Benjamin Hall 8:09.17 8:43.42 5:52.21 6
4 Flagler Palm Coast Evan Williams, Kamron Davis, Ayden Peterson, Tyler Jones-Bock 8:15.02 9:34.23 6:55.82 5
5 Andrew Jackson Dashawn Buist, Alex Williams, Jordan Johnson, Joseph Bargeron 8:19.82 6:44.86 6:49.86 4
6 Choctawhatchee Nicholas Brown, Brendan Cutler, Elias Marler, Pavaugan Hamiliton 8:34.56 6:15.63 7:01.94 3
7 Ribault Julian Francis, Cylys Milline, Iluv Sampson, Joshua Francis 8:40.46 10:08.94 9:53.33 2
8 Miami Northwestern Devin Jones, Hakeem Labissiere, Tony Rodriguez, Thomas McGowan 8:44.48 11:11.34 7:52.04 1
9 Bartram Trail HS Joseph Lupinski, Aiden McDonald, Jacob Parks, Logan Wenzel 8:44.81 8:29.07 10:08.78 -
10 Creekside Ishir Jha, Eli Scharf, Alexander Tovar, Edward Julian 8:49.90 6:42.73 9:53.49 -
11 Raines Alexander Higgins, Bryson Lewis, Israel Kelly, Jorden Johnson 8:51.42 11:09.59 9:12.68 -
12 Valdosta Jamil Williams, Prince Jean, Jalen Denton, Dylan Preaster 8:52.80 8:42.15 7:06.24 -
13 Atlantic Coast Ismael Romero, Nathan Wetzel, Kyle Nelson, Quin Roth 8:56.72 7:09.38 11:16.27 -
14 South Effingham Tyler Phillips, Ben Fluegel, Aderius Gibson, Nathaniel West 9:00.05 7:17.44 7:39.05 -
15 Windermere Davis Empric, Bowen Overton, Al Prada, Shane Semien 9:01.34 11:16.68 11:22.09 -
16 Dwyer Rami Bjork, Jalyn Price, Anthony Bush, Miguel Martinez 9:04.75 9:26.54 8:48.41 -
17 Westside HS 9:06.65 6:33.59 7:44.66 -
18 Oakleaf Jasiah Boyd, LeAndre Washington, Alex Memrick, Kharmari Harewood 9:07.63 7:40.01 6:56.20 -
19 First Coast Garren Jones, Braylon Walker, Jaylen Johnson, Maurice Merriwether 9:09.56 11:54.43 8:42.09 -
20 Providence Charles Loftin, Claude Loftin, Donovan Drake, Merrick Meyers 9:12.59 7:38.65 10:41.01 -
21 Orange Park Archieve Triggs, Jacob Gaskins, Manual Araujo, Ty Obermeyer 9:19.85 10:21.44 10:43.83 -
22 Thomas County Central Johnny Bradshaw, Brody Jennings, Owen May, Dylan Thompson 9:19.96 6:37.58 9:53.56 -
23 Brunswick Benjamin Aguirre, Christopher King, Caden Stevenot, Rakeim McCaster 9:28.70 10:08.51 9:45.77 -
24 Wolfson Ryan Beyer, Joseph Barry, Daniel Mallow, Ty Hargrove 9:33.20 6:52.71 9:21.74 -
25 Palatka Jacob Beverly, Lance Dollar, Robert Gillon, Elijah Ibanez 9:36.11 7:40.89 12:28.95 -
26 Calhoun County Travean Baker, V'Jay Thomas, Eddie Coleman, Robert Westberry 9:52.75 10:04.61 8:23.84 -
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Raines Higgins, Lewis, Kelly, Johnson 11:14.91 11:30.85 8:51.42 7:10.45 -
12 Valdosta Williams, Jean, Denton, Preaster 7:11.57 11:21.99 8:52.80 9:24.77 -
13 Atlantic Coast Romero, Wetzel, Nelson, Roth 7:57.68 7:57.68 8:56.72 6:26.44 -
14 South Effingham Phillips, Fluegel, Gibson, West 6:18.04 9:05.45 9:00.05 10:04.86 -
15 Windermere Empric, Overton, Prada, Semien 7:23.90 8:50.52 9:01.34 7:50.97 -
16 Dwyer Bjork, Price, Bush, Martinez 11:10.05 6:43.12 9:04.75 11:42.73 -
17 Westside HS 11:34.25 10:23.18 9:06.65 7:50.12 -
18 Oakleaf Boyd, Washington, Memrick, Harewood 9:35.02 6:45.25 9:07.63 8:40.25 -
21 Orange Park Triggs, Gaskins, Araujo, Obermeyer 9:19.85 8:40.66 9:19.85 7:33.48 -
22 Thomas County Central Bradshaw, Jennings, May, Thompson 10:38.36 9:53.56 9:19.96 12:07.95 -
23 Brunswick Aguirre, King, Stevenot, McCaster 11:22.44 9:17.33 9:28.70 9:34.39 -
24 Wolfson Beyer, Barry, Mallow, Hargrove 8:12.96 8:07.22 9:33.20 10:36.26 -
25 Palatka Beverly, Dollar, Gillon, Ibanez 9:01.55 8:21.22 9:36.11 7:58.18 -
26 Calhoun County Baker, Thomas, Coleman, Westberry 12:44.65 7:06.78 9:52.75 12:26.87 -
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Bishop Kenny Vinas, Liuzzo, Thorson, Castillo-Zima 8:06.84 10
2 St. Thomas Aquinas Adams III, Holassie, Perez, Ristaino 8:08.41 8
3 Richmond Hill Sybert, Rich, Fitts, Hall 8:09.17 6
4 Flagler Palm Coast Williams, Davis, Peterson, Jones-Bock 8:15.02 5
5 Andrew Jackson Buist, Williams, Johnson, Bargeron 8:19.82 4
6 Choctawhatchee Brown, Cutler, Marler, Hamiliton 8:34.56 3
7 Ribault Francis, Milline, Sampson, Francis 8:40.46 2
8 Miami Northwestern Jones, Labissiere, Rodriguez, McGowan 8:44.48 1
9 Bartram Trail HS Lupinski, McDonald, Parks, Wenzel 8:44.81 -
10 Creekside Jha, Scharf, Tovar, Julian 8:49.90 -
19 First Coast Jones, Walker, Johnson, Merriwether 9:09.56 -
20 Providence Loftin, Loftin, Drake, Meyers 9:12.59 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Malachi Yehudah Senior Hughes 2.56m 1.87m 2.33m 1.44m 1.83m 2.03m 1.81m 6' 7.75" 10
  • 1.78
2 Randall Pompey   Rickards HS 1.78m 2.34m 2.24m 1.68m 1.58m 1.98m 2.24m 6' 6" 8
  • 1.78
3 Demond Scott Jr FR Rockledge 1.48m 1.52m 1.54m 2.02m 2.34m 1.98m 2.08m 6' 6" 6
  • 1.78
4 Alton Bacon JR Fleming Island 2.44m 1.35m 1.84m 1.64m 1.67m 1.88m 1.69m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.78
5 David Coleman Sophomore Camden County 1.47m 2.07m 2.41m 1.73m 2.14m 1.88m 2.22m 6' 2" 4
  • 1.78
6 T'Vario Willis SR Ridgeview (OP) 1.94m 2.12m 1.35m 2.14m 1.35m 1.88m 1.67m 6' 2" 3
  • 1.78
7 Vincent Heath   Gainesville HS 2.34m 1.32m 2.38m 2.23m 1.43m 1.83m 2.03m 6' 0" 1.5
  • 1.78
7 Chad Russell JR Choctawhatchee 1.74m 1.45m 1.83m 2.18m 2.10m 1.83m 1.61m 6' 0" 1.5
  • 1.78
8 Jamir Bradley Junior Valdosta 1.63m 1.90m 2.27m 1.59m 1.72m 1.83m 1.57m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
9 Jayson Smith SO Dwyer 2.21m 1.68m 1.63m 2.14m 2.31m 1.83m 1.70m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
10 Elijah D'oleo JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.28m 1.39m 1.72m 1.88m 1.76m 1.83m 2.16m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
11 Jaylin Pinckney Sophomore Brunswick 2.05m 1.76m 2.23m 1.70m 1.72m 1.83m 1.92m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
12 Harrison Crofts Junior South Effingham 1.88m 1.76m 1.87m 2.25m 1.74m 1.83m 2.38m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
13 Trenton Bryant JR West Port 2.03m 2.03m 1.54m 2.10m 2.27m 1.83m 1.99m 6' 0" -
  • 1.78
15 Jordan Hardy Junior Camden County 1.26m 1.35m 2.31m 1.69m 2.19m 1.78m 1.53m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
15 Kaylib Singleton JR Fleming Island 1.74m 1.80m 2.01m 1.85m 2.23m 1.78m 1.39m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
15 Izayah Johnson SR Rockledge 1.48m 1.34m 1.53m 1.82m 1.26m 1.78m 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
15 Guylijah Theodule SR Miami Northwestern 1.67m 1.35m 1.73m 1.48m 1.83m 1.78m 1.46m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
15 Ryan Stuart SR Providence 2.28m 1.51m 2.17m 1.80m 1.89m 1.78m 1.73m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
16 Collin Maxwell SR Wolfson 1.37m 2.14m 1.41m 2.03m 2.19m 1.78m 1.35m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
  Destin Harrington JR Ribault NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
  Tony Perryman   Gainesville HS NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
  Darius Jones II   Rickards HS NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
  Daron Monroe Senior Brunswick NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
</