March 16, 2024
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 100m Dash Collegiate

W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassie Thompson JR-3 Jacksonville 13.33 10.52 11.69 14.03 10.99 14.73
2 Brianna Benloss FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 14.14 15.10 11.98 14.14 9.35 14.38
3 Mariandree Chacon SO-2 Jacksonville 12.71 14.75 11.99 14.15 9.00 9.24
4 Kaia Putman JR-3 James Madison 11.19 12.03 12.03 12.15 10.95 12.88
5 Lydia Chapple JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 13.58 15.78 12.23 11.01 12.97 11.13
6 Emmanuella Kone SO-2 Edward Waters 15.71 12.64 12.27 12.52 13.26 9.45
7 Jordyn Henderson JR-3 James Madison 13.51 8.68 12.39 14.38 10.41 14.75
8 Shenya Patrice JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.67 10.80 12.41 10.80 14.03 15.76

Girls 100m Dash Finals

W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleesa Samuel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.67 14.36 13.31 10.16 10.62 10
2 Tyra Cox JR Miami Northwestern 11.95 11.12 15.18 12.79 9.44 8
3 Skyler Watts SR Episcopal 11.97 11.50 14.01 11.73 12.81 6
4 Kyndal Turner SR Paxon 11.99 11.87 9.84 11.63 9.48 5
5 Kelyse Jackson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.00 9.12 9.72 12.84 11.64 4
6 Sanaii Gaines JR Spruce Creek 12.19 12.32 12.68 10.49 13.29 3
7 Sophia Richard Senior Alpharetta 12.20 8.91 10.50 10.13 11.72 2

Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aleesa Samuel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.53 13.07 15.45 11.88 -2.1
2 Kyndal Turner SR Paxon 11.16 11.16 14.76 12.00 -0.7
3 Skyler Watts SR Episcopal 10.09 8.65 13.82 12.01 0.4
4 Tyra Cox JR Miami Northwestern 9.89 8.45 9.05 12.06 0.1
5 Kelyse Jackson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.89 9.47 12.79 12.29 -2.1
6 Tristen Evatt SR Yulee 13.77 11.54 9.92 12.40 1.2
7 Sophia Richard Senior Alpharetta 15.33 16.20 10.47 12.46 -2.2
8 Sanaii Gaines JR Spruce Creek 8.98 14.34 11.60 12.47 -2.2
9 Sanaa Foster SO Miami Northwestern 9.11 13.36 11.36 12.48 1.6
9 Justice Williams FR Choctawhatchee 12.48 13.61 9.24 12.48 -2.1
11 Shadae Hawkins JR Rockledge 12.37 15.12 10.12 12.49 1.6
12 Summer Barnes SR Flagler Palm Coast 14.27 11.89 11.39 12.51 0.1
13 Tranira Booker Senior Valdosta 11.31 14.20 10.05 12.56 0.4
14 Janaree Kinchen Junior Hughes 15.80 14.41 10.12 12.64 -0.7
15 London Dawkins SO Terry Parker 13.87 10.05 9.54 12.72 0.4
16 Talisse Patterson FR Riverside 12.86 16.30 9.55 12.73 1.6
16 Saniy Lindsey SO Choctawhatchee 14.77 14.90 12.22 12.73 1.6
16 Syraiah Wilkins Freshman South Effingham 11.46 10.82 9.17 12.73 1.2
19 Jayla Lawrence Senior Richmond Hill 14.02 12.36 10.58 12.74 -2.2
20 Kareema Blackshear JR Baldwin 9.72 15.86 12.15 12.79 1.2
21 Arayah Brown SO Orange Park 10.15 15.80 16.44 12.84 1.6
22 Leigha Clark JR Rockledge 9.38 15.94 12.08 12.85 -2.2
23 Mmecom Inyang Junior Richmond Hill 13.51 12.09 13.25 12.86 -0.7
24 Chasity Sellers   Fletcher HS 10.98 14.72 12.40 12.91 -0.7
25 Laylah Johnson JR American Heritage (DB) 12.82 11.14 15.41 12.95 -0.7
26 Gabriella Hanson Junior Camden County 13.75 9.99 13.23 12.97 0.1
26 Kyra King JR First Coast 9.73 15.44 11.94 12.97 0.1
28 Alana Amsterdam JR North Broward Prep 14.97 14.05 13.01 13.01 -2.1
29 Makail Blackman SO Baldwin 11.59 16.80 11.20 13.02 -0.7
29 Ivory Edgecomb JR North Broward Prep 16.67 13.02 10.94 13.02 -2.2
29 Jailah Swift SR Miami Norland 15.24 10.55 16.28 13.02 0.4
32 Dayasia Lilly   Rickards HS 16.83 10.44 15.39 13.04 0.4
32 Timia McMillian FR Oakleaf 14.48 13.44 14.48 13.04 -0.7
34 Destini Evans Freshman Hughes 15.19 12.57 11.00 13.09 -2.1
35 Aniya Williams FR Florida High 15.46 15.99 13.76 13.10 -2.1
36 Kennedy Berkley JR Fleming Island 13.51 16.13 16.52 13.11 -0.7
37 Jada Dotson SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.57 12.36 9.86 13.14 0.4
38 Destiny Pryor Senior Whale Branch Early College 12.90 16.98 16.06 13.16 -0.7
38 Amya Martinez FR Atlantic Coast 15.14 11.98 11.58 13.16 0.1
40 Jenai Newell Freshman Alpharetta 11.46 10.54 16.33 13.17 1.2
41 Kamaya Watts JR American Heritage (DB) 9.90 12.28 14.00 13.20 -2.2
42 Addie Thorson SR Bishop Kenny 9.25 16.52 14.27 13.21 -0.7
43 Ta'Nia Foster SO Paxon 15.34 16.13 16.40 13.22 0.1
44 Grace Holick SO Creekside 16.41 17.07 9.79 13.23 -0.7
45 Onyinye Okoli SR Florida High 14.57 15.49 9.80 13.24 1.2
46 Navaya Acres FR Raines 14.19 13.40 13.40 13.26 -0.7
47 Jazmine Soto FR Oakleaf 15.02 11.03 11.03 13.29 -2.2
48 Kamilya Johnson JR Yulee 16.90 10.64 11.04 13.30 -0.7
49 Natalia Aburto Junior Whale Branch Early College 13.31 11.05 10.79 13.31 -2.1
50 Keneydi Allen SO West Port 10.04 14.19 15.12 13.38 1.2
51 Chastity Smith SR West Port 16.30 14.55 14.15 13.47 1.2
52 Kennedy Jennings SO Suwannee 17.30 12.97 12.70 13.51 0.4
53 Aniyah Saunders JR Miami Norland 12.58 12.17 15.82 13.52 -0.7
54 Adyson Berry SO University Christian 13.29 11.20 17.07 13.99 -2.2
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aleesa Samuel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.88 11.17 15.09
5 Kelyse Jackson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.29 14.01 12.54
9 Justice Williams FR Choctawhatchee 12.48 9.24 8.99
28 Alana Amsterdam JR North Broward Prep 13.01 14.84 11.32
34 Destini Evans Freshman Hughes 13.09 11.92 14.93
35 Aniya Williams FR Florida High 13.10 11.40 10.48
49 Natalia Aburto Junior Whale Branch Early College 13.31 13.05 17.17
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Skyler Watts SR Episcopal 14.30 12.01
13 Tranira Booker Senior Valdosta 10.68 12.56
15 London Dawkins SO Terry Parker 16.03 12.72
29 Jailah Swift SR Miami Norland 13.28 13.02
32 Dayasia Lilly   Rickards HS 12.26 13.04
37 Jada Dotson SR Flagler Palm Coast 9.33 13.14
52 Kennedy Jennings SO Suwannee 10.54 13.51
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Tristen Evatt SR Yulee 12.90 12.40
16 Syraiah Wilkins Freshman South Effingham 13.75 12.73
20 Kareema Blackshear JR Baldwin 12.28 12.79
40 Jenai Newell Freshman Alpharetta 12.65 13.17
45 Onyinye Okoli SR Florida High 15.49 13.24
50 Keneydi Allen SO West Port 9.37 13.38
51 Chastity Smith SR West Port 16.84 13.47
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Janaree Kinchen Junior Hughes 14.67 12.64
23 Mmecom Inyang Junior Richmond Hill 14.92 12.86
25 Laylah Johnson JR American Heritage (DB) 14.90 12.95
36 Kennedy Berkley JR Fleming Island 11.67 13.11
38 Destiny Pryor Senior Whale Branch Early College 9.35 13.16
48 Kamilya Johnson JR Yulee 9.58 13.30
53 Aniyah Saunders JR Miami Norland 15.69 13.52
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kyndal Turner SR Paxon 12.00 12.84 13.80 9.36 12.36 13.68
24 Chasity Sellers   Fletcher HS 12.91 15.50 10.59 14.59 12.66 16.79
29 Makail Blackman SO Baldwin 13.02 15.11 10.42 9.64 11.85 13.54
32 Timia McMillian FR Oakleaf 13.04 10.44 15.91 11.48 14.09 16.30
42 Addie Thorson SR Bishop Kenny 13.21 15.46 17.04 16.25 12.55 15.86
44 Grace Holick SO Creekside 13.23 10.85 15.48 13.76 12.97 13.50
46 Navaya Acres FR Raines 13.26 16.31 11.81 16.31 11.14 16.18
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sophia Richard Senior Alpharetta 12.59 11.97 9.22 10.22 12.46
8 Sanaii Gaines JR Spruce Creek 14.47 13.10 15.72 15.97 12.47
19 Jayla Lawrence Senior Richmond Hill 13.76 13.13 11.09 11.09 12.74
22 Leigha Clark JR Rockledge 13.11 11.18 14.52 11.31 12.85
29 Ivory Edgecomb JR North Broward Prep 15.50 11.59 14.33 9.51 13.02
41 Kamaya Watts JR American Heritage (DB) 13.47 12.28 15.58 11.22 13.20
47 Jazmine Soto FR Oakleaf 13.29 14.09 16.22 9.57 13.29
54 Adyson Berry SO University Christian 14.83 10.64 13.99 10.50 13.99
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tyra Cox JR Miami Northwestern 11.94 14.72 15.32 13.39 12.06 8.81 15.56
12 Summer Barnes SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.01 15.77 9.89 14.77 12.51 15.02 11.01
26 Gabriella Hanson Junior Camden County 14.92 13.10 12.71 14.40 12.97 15.31 16.35
26 Kyra King JR First Coast 9.08 14.40 10.25 9.08 12.97 11.55 15.70
38 Amya Martinez FR Atlantic Coast 10.66 11.06 16.72 14.48 13.16 9.48 9.48
43 Ta'Nia Foster SO Paxon 9.65 10.32 10.98 13.09 13.22 16.93 9.52
Girls 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sanaa Foster SO Miami Northwestern 13.86 15.98 8.74 15.60 12.48
11 Shadae Hawkins JR Rockledge 9.12 15.87 11.37 15.99 12.49
16 Talisse Patterson FR Riverside 11.08 15.66 12.99 9.81 12.73
16 Saniy Lindsey SO Choctawhatchee 15.03 15.15 12.73 10.70 12.73
21 Arayah Brown SO Orange Park 9.51 9.38 10.66 11.82 12.84

Girls 200m Dash Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyra Cox JR Miami Northwestern 23.70 10
2 Janay Moorer SR Creekside 24.31 8
3 Sanaii Gaines JR Spruce Creek 24.78 6
4 Skyler Watts SR Episcopal 24.81 5
5 Jailyn Milord JR FAU High 25.16 4
6 Kiley Mitchell Junior Alpharetta 25.28 3
7 Kimora Kinsey JR Miami Northwestern 25.46 2
8 Jayla Lawrence Senior Richmond Hill 27.44 1

Girls 200m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tyra Cox JR Miami Northwestern 24.25 25.43 19.07 22.37 21.66 23.54 -0.4
2 Janay Moorer SR Creekside 24.98 25.47 20.42 26.67 19.22 24.02 1.0
3 Sanaii Gaines JR Spruce Creek 26.45 20.77 25.71 32.14 29.92 24.72 -0.3
4 Kiley Mitchell Junior Alpharetta 23.07 17.36 30.51 25.80 29.02 24.80 -0.4
5 Jailyn Milord JR FAU High 18.18 27.39 24.90 30.63 25.15 24.90 -0.3
6 Skyler Watts SR Episcopal 28.47 31.47 25.97 22.23 17.73 24.97 1.6
7 Kimora Kinsey JR Miami Northwestern 21.60 28.63 18.84 19.84 24.36 25.11 1.0
8 Jayla Lawrence Senior Richmond Hill 23.14 27.17 21.63 24.65 19.62 25.15 1.3
9 Sophia Richard Senior Alpharetta 26.75 27.00 22.21 27.00 28.01 25.23 -1.1
10 Kyndal Turner SR Paxon 21.90 25.97 30.81 33.10 28.52 25.46 1.3
11 Maya Maycock SR St. Thomas Aquinas 28.58 21.18 19.39 21.43 23.98 25.51 -1.1
12 Jahzara Fields SO Palatka 31.75 28.93 21.51 17.92 18.18 25.60 -0.3
13 Justice Williams FR Choctawhatchee 24.87 27.68 23.58 27.17 28.71 25.63 1.6
14 Shadae Hawkins JR Rockledge 26.21 24.41 24.67 32.89 33.14 25.69 1.3
15 Zyaire Thomas   Fletcher HS 24.92 28.78 20.04 24.92 30.32 25.69 -2.1
16 Gabrielle Flores SR Fleming Island 19.79 32.39 20.31 29.04 31.10 25.70 -0.4
17 Summer Barnes SR Flagler Palm Coast 19.83 18.03 21.38 22.41 32.19 25.75 -1.1
18 Tranira Booker Senior Valdosta 27.06 19.07 30.67 29.38 19.33 25.77 -0.4
19 Aniya Williams FR Florida High 31.15 33.76 29.84 29.84 20.15 26.17 1.6
20 Talisse Patterson FR Riverside 24.68 28.88 22.58 23.89 25.20 26.25 1.3
21 Kyra King JR First Coast 24.17 29.16 21.81 29.16 25.49 26.27 1.3
22 Kaymin Sales JR Oakleaf 23.93 25.77 29.97 32.08 26.29 26.29 -1.1
23 Aalaiah Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 32.63 24.21 21.84 29.73 32.10 26.31 1.0
24 London Dawkins SO Terry Parker 34.27 32.16 30.58 31.64 30.05 26.36 1.3
25 Syraiah Wilkins Freshman South Effingham 26.10 31.69 25.04 32.76 32.49 26.63 -0.3
26 Quianfra Brown   Westside HS 20.53 25.86 29.60 33.33 23.73 26.66 -0.3
27 Jazmine Soto FR Oakleaf 28.61 24.06 24.33 20.32 24.33 26.73 1.3
28 Jaida Callahan SO Paxon 21.13 25.94 34.23 20.59 31.56 26.74 1.3
29 Danielle Hagans FR Ribault 20.40 32.75 24.70 28.45 33.55 26.84 1.0
30 Jayla Ledbetter FR St. Augustine 26.31 29.26 21.48 25.50 31.68 26.84 -0.4
31 Janae Beresford SO Miami Norland 25.79 34.12 20.69 20.42 20.69 26.86 -1.1
32 Kenya Robinson SO Riverside 27.97 22.05 33.35 23.13 19.36 26.89 1.6
33 Adriana Lampon SR Choctawhatchee 19.42 30.20 32.36 34.78 21.84 26.96 -2.1
34 Larmore Pryor Sophomore Whale Branch Early College 28.33 18.89 33.73 28.06 28.87 26.98 -0.4
35 Quilanni Brown   Westside HS 23.32 28.20 24.40 23.59 19.52 27.11 -2.1
36 Alanee Samuel 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 25.27 21.47 27.45 33.42 22.28 27.17 -1.1
37 CHAYLA MACK SR Miami Palmetto 28.31 32.40 26.41 27.22 31.31 27.22 1.3
38 Heaven Ferguson SO St. Augustine 21.54 29.17 33.81 25.36 24.27 27.26 1.3
39 Jada Dotson SR Flagler Palm Coast 24.92 19.99 33.96 34.23 30.12 27.38 -0.3
40 Julian Milord JR American Heritage (DB) 32.87 22.74 29.04 33.15 35.06 27.39 1.0
41 Destiny Pryor Senior Whale Branch Early College 22.07 20.41 28.96 30.34 20.41 27.58 1.3
42 Ashani Brownlee JR Miami Norland 34.24 22.09 26.51 28.17 25.13 27.61 -1.1
43 Gabriella Hanson Junior Camden County 34.94 19.69 31.34 34.11 31.06 27.73 -2.1
44 Makail Blackman SO Baldwin 23.41 20.34 33.16 21.73 22.01 27.86 -0.3
45 Karlyn Marte JR Creekside 29.64 20.69 29.36 28.80 27.96 27.96 1.6
46 Dayasia Lilly   Rickards HS 22.75 26.68 35.10 35.38 30.33 28.08 -2.1
47 Reniyah Yan SO Atlantic (PO) 30.08 29.24 26.43 32.05 28.11 28.11 -0.3
48 Faith Ben-Moshe SR West Port 31.66 33.35 34.48 29.96 25.44 28.26 -0.3
49 Nevaeh Ambrose JR Orange Park 25.89 20.77 23.33 27.32 31.58 28.45 -2.1
Girls 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyra Cox JR Miami Northwestern 23.54 20.25
4 Kiley Mitchell Junior Alpharetta 24.80 17.86
16 Gabrielle Flores SR Fleming Island 25.70 32.39
18 Tranira Booker Senior Valdosta 25.77 25.26
30 Jayla Ledbetter FR St. Augustine 26.84 34.90
34 Larmore Pryor Sophomore Whale Branch Early College 26.98 25.90
Girls 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jayla Lawrence Senior Richmond Hill 25.15
20 Talisse Patterson FR Riverside 26.25
21 Kyra King JR First Coast 26.27
28 Jaida Callahan SO Paxon 26.74
41 Destiny Pryor Senior Whale Branch Early College 27.58
Girls 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kyndal Turner SR Paxon 23.43 30.56 29.28 25.46 19.10 19.10
14 Shadae Hawkins JR Rockledge 33.14 19.79 20.56 25.69 26.21 19.27
24 London Dawkins SO Terry Parker 27.95 31.64 34.27 26.36 22.94 24.26
27 Jazmine Soto FR Oakleaf 20.59 24.06 25.13 26.73 30.48 18.72
37 CHAYLA MACK SR Miami Palmetto 30.22 32.12 23.14 27.22 30.22 35.12
38 Heaven Ferguson SO St. Augustine 21.54 35.17 19.09 27.26 22.63 29.72
Girls 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Janay Moorer SR Creekside 24.02 19.22 30.27
7 Kimora Kinsey JR Miami Northwestern 25.11 28.38 18.08
23 Aalaiah Jones SR Atlantic (PO) 26.31 25.00 21.84
29 Danielle Hagans FR Ribault 26.84 32.21 22.82
40 Julian Milord JR American Heritage (DB) 27.39 35.61 21.64
Girls 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Skyler Watts SR Episcopal 22.23 24.22 25.97 18.23 24.97
13 Justice Williams FR Choctawhatchee 18.71 25.89 23.07 24.61 25.63
19 Aniya Williams FR Florida High 19.89 24.34 21.73 28.27 26.17
32 Kenya Robinson SO Riverside 20.71 31.20 23.67 30.39 26.89
45 Karlyn Marte JR Creekside 25.45 32.16 28.80 22.37 27.96
Girls 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Sophia Richard Senior Alpharetta 31.54 25.23 19.94
11 Maya Maycock SR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.04 25.51 31.89
17 Summer Barnes SR Flagler Palm Coast 28.33 25.75 21.12
22 Kaymin Sales JR Oakleaf 29.71 26.29 20.51
31 Janae Beresford SO Miami Norland 24.18 26.86 26.86
36 Alanee Samuel 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 21.74 27.17 33.97
42 Ashani Brownlee JR Miami Norland 26.51 27.61 34.79
Girls 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sanaii Gaines JR Spruce Creek 24.72
5 Jailyn Milord JR FAU High 24.90
12 Jahzara Fields SO Palatka 25.60
25 Syraiah Wilkins Freshman South Effingham 26.63
26 Quianfra Brown   Westside HS 26.66
39 Jada Dotson SR Flagler Palm Coast 27.38
44 Makail Blackman SO Baldwin 27.86
47 Reniyah Yan SO Atlantic (PO) 28.11
48 Faith Ben-Moshe SR West Port 28.26
Girls 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Zyaire Thomas   Fletcher HS 25.69 28.01
33 Adriana Lampon SR Choctawhatchee 26.96 33.16
35 Quilanni Brown   Westside HS 27.11 22.78
43 Gabriella Hanson Junior Camden County 27.73 22.19
46 Dayasia Lilly   Rickards HS 28.08 32.30
49 Nevaeh Ambrose JR Orange Park 28.45 36.14

Women 200m Dash Collegiate

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaia Putman JR-3 James Madison 31.42 24.54 26.26 31.66 17.18 25.53
2 Brianna Benloss FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 22.10 24.55 22.10 18.17 20.63 30.69
3 Savannah Chadic FR-1 Jacksonville 24.33 24.57 22.85 30.96 24.57 23.35
4 Holly Mpassy JR-3 James Madison 23.15 24.62 27.09 26.84 28.81 17.48
5 Lydia Chapple JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 23.19 24.93 31.42 30.17 30.42 28.17
6 Brooklynn Gould JR-3 Embry-Riddle 31.11 25.71 24.43 20.06 28.03 26.23
7 Shenya Patrice JR-3 Embry-Riddle 31.69 25.76 28.86 32.46 30.14 33.23

Women 400m Dash Collegiate

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Karon Warren SO-2 Clark Atlanta 55.54 56.67
2 Ella Chandler SO-2 North Florida 53.88 56.71
3 Celine D'Anna JR-3 North Florida 1:12.30 58.78
4 Melissa Epting FR-1 North Florida 53.72 1:00.35
5 Nina Richardson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:01.65 1:01.04
6 Alayna Gifford FR-1 James Madison 50.72 1:01.10
7 Evie Bell JR-3 James Madison 1:01.48 1:02.10

Girls 400m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zyaire Thomas   Fletcher HS 55.03 46.23 1:10.44 50.63 50.08 1:08.24 10
2 Jailyn Milord JR FAU High 55.87 45.26 51.40 1:00.90 57.55 1:10.40 8
3 Kiley Mitchell Junior Alpharetta 56.07 53.83 57.76 1:10.65 47.66 1:01.68 6
4 Shakynah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 56.69 58.96 57.26 1:10.30 1:06.33 44.79 5
5 Kinley Gibson Freshman Richmond Hill 56.96 1:00.95 1:02.66 1:06.08 50.13 1:10.63 4
6 Liusmar Rivas Velasquez JR Barron Collier 57.04 1:13.59 46.78 1:01.61 53.62 44.50 3
7 Karington Jackson Freshman Hughes 57.84 50.32 57.27 41.07 1:08.83 48.01 2
8 Sanau Jhagroo SO Rockledge 59.88 1:07.67 55.09 52.70 47.91 1:03.48 1

Girls 400m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zyaire Thomas   Fletcher HS 55.00
2 Kiley Mitchell Junior Alpharetta 55.32
3 Jailyn Milord JR FAU High 55.37
4 Shakynah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 57.21
5 Kinley Gibson Freshman Richmond Hill 57.30
6 Karington Jackson Freshman Hughes 57.42
7 Liusmar Rivas Velasquez JR Barron Collier 57.53
8 Sanau Jhagroo SO Rockledge 57.56
9 Shanel Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.57
10 Kaitlynn Webbe SR Andrew Jackson 57.85
11 Ariana Julmiste SR Miami Norland 58.54
12 Leanna Rose SO Miami Northwestern 58.62
13 Liora Best   Heritage 58.74
14 Jada Hawkins FR Spruce Creek 58.81
15 Kelyse Jackson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 59.17
16 Chassidy McDonald JR Miami Norland 59.66
17 Laila Dupuch SO Rockledge 59.80
18 Kayleana Henry JR Orange Park 1:00.22
19 Kalyn Heileman Junior Richmond Hill 1:00.93
20 Heaven Ferguson SO St. Augustine 1:01.20
21 My'Asia Howard Senior Valdosta 1:01.45
22 helena perez SR Atlantic (PO) 1:01.96
23 Tessa Massa JR Bishop Kenny 1:02.02
24 Alayah Brown Senior Whale Branch Early College 1:02.37
25 Skylar Smith FR Oakleaf 1:02.40
26 Zhian Legare SR Paxon 1:02.43
27 Aliyah Davis FR West Port 1:02.67
28 Kennedy Jennings SO Suwannee 1:02.92
29 Halle Steeves FR Fleming Island 1:03.28
30 Jazmine Kelly FR Andrew Jackson 1:03.30
31 Madalynn Clark SO Creekside 1:03.41
32 Elin Quisenberry 7 Florida High 1:03.56
33 Tunasia Webber SO Ribault 1:03.78
34 Alanee Samuel 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:03.86
35 Faith Eugene Senior Whale Branch Early College 1:03.97
36 Onyinye Okoli SR Florida High 1:04.17
37 Kinsley Braughton SO Bartram Trail HS 1:04.26
38 Sophia perez SR Atlantic (PO) 1:04.31
39 Amari Parker Freshman Hughes 1:04.55
40 Ashlyn Bush FR Episcopal 1:06.11
41 Sa'niyah Saxton FR Atlantic Coast 1:07.37
42 Mariah Shuford JR Riverside 1:07.69
43 Paris Thomas Junior Alpharetta 1:15.79
Girls 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kiley Mitchell Junior Alpharetta 1:03.62 1:07.49 1:10.81 55.32 55.32
5 Kinley Gibson Freshman Richmond Hill 56.16 1:04.75 49.86 55.01 57.30
14 Jada Hawkins FR Spruce Creek 55.87 46.46 48.23 1:02.93 58.81
Girls 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zyaire Thomas   Fletcher HS 43.45 55.00
12 Leanna Rose SO Miami Northwestern 59.80 58.62
13 Liora Best   Heritage 1:05.79 58.74
20 Heaven Ferguson SO St. Augustine 1:08.55 1:01.20
30 Jazmine Kelly FR Andrew Jackson 1:18.50 1:03.30
36 Onyinye Okoli SR Florida High 46.21 1:04.17
42 Mariah Shuford JR Riverside 1:14.46 1:07.69
Girls 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Kaitlynn Webbe SR Andrew Jackson 57.85 46.28 1:07.11
17 Laila Dupuch SO Rockledge 59.80 59.21 1:10.57
22 helena perez SR Atlantic (PO) 1:01.96 1:19.31 54.53
40 Ashlyn Bush FR Episcopal 1:06.11 1:04.79 1:07.44
Girls 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jailyn Milord JR FAU High 50.39 55.37 1:04.23
11 Ariana Julmiste SR Miami Norland 53.86 58.54 1:05.57
16 Chassidy McDonald JR Miami Norland 43.56 59.66 43.56
24 Alayah Brown Senior Whale Branch Early College 55.51 1:02.37 1:01.13
27 Aliyah Davis FR West Port 1:02.67 1:02.67 1:06.43
28 Kennedy Jennings SO Suwannee 57.26 1:02.92 1:00.41
37 Kinsley Braughton SO Bartram Trail HS 1:17.12 1:04.26 1:07.48
43 Paris Thomas Junior Alpharetta 1:33.23 1:15.79 1:24.89
Girls 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Liusmar Rivas Velasquez JR Barron Collier 1:05.01 57.53 54.08 1:11.34
25 Skylar Smith FR Oakleaf 49.92 1:02.40 51.80 1:08.02
33 Tunasia Webber SO Ribault 54.22 1:03.78 1:05.06 52.94
34 Alanee Samuel 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 1:01.31 1:03.86 58.76 54.29
Girls 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Shakynah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 52.07 56.07 1:02.36 57.21 53.78 46.92
19 Kalyn Heileman Junior Richmond Hill 1:14.95 1:09.46 1:08.85 1:00.93 53.62 1:08.25
32 Elin Quisenberry 7 Florida High 1:05.47 1:09.28 1:02.93 1:03.56 1:11.83 49.58
35 Faith Eugene Senior Whale Branch Early College 56.94 56.30 1:14.85 1:03.97 46.70 1:07.17
41 Sa'niyah Saxton FR Atlantic Coast 1:26.24 56.59 1:25.56 1:07.37 1:16.13 1:12.09
Girls 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Karington Jackson Freshman Hughes 57.42 1:12.35
9 Shanel Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.57 50.67
18 Kayleana Henry JR Orange Park 1:00.22 1:02.63
23 Tessa Massa JR Bishop Kenny 1:02.02 1:20.01
38 Sophia perez SR Atlantic (PO) 1:04.31 1:06.24
39 Amari Parker Freshman Hughes 1:04.55 59.39
Girls 400m Dash Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sanau Jhagroo SO Rockledge 56.99 52.38 47.78 53.53 57.56 47.20 46.05
15 Kelyse Jackson JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.50 1:13.97 1:11.01 54.44 59.17 55.62 53.26
21 My'Asia Howard Senior Valdosta 1:08.83 54.08 1:06.37 1:04.53 1:01.45 49.16 56.54
26 Zhian Legare SR Paxon 1:01.81 1:08.68 59.94 52.45 1:02.43 1:11.17 1:05.56
29 Halle Steeves FR Fleming Island 1:21.00 54.42 1:14.04 49.36 1:03.28 54.42 1:05.82
31 Madalynn Clark SO Creekside 52.63 58.34 1:16.73 1:11.02 1:03.41 1:05.95 1:14.19

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennedy Hill SR Andrew Jackson 1:49.59 2:44.38 2:29.31 1:50.96 1:49.59 2:16.98 10
2 Brooke Crickard Freshman South Effingham 2:25.57 1:47.12 1:48.49 2:10.47 2:54.41 2:17.33 8
3 Grace Finneran JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:15.81 2:07.50 1:37.01 2:33.83 2:51.84 2:18.58 6
4 Jamariya Robinson SR Miami Northwestern 1:53.84 2:29.93 1:39.95 2:46.59 1:41.34 2:18.82 5
5 Eliza Hutton   Fletcher HS 2:59.91 1:37.63 1:59.94 2:23.65 2:05.52 2:19.46 4
6 Brie Andrews SR Creekside 2:12.64 2:57.32 2:15.44 2:53.13 1:43.32 2:19.62 3
7 Natalie Nelson JR West Port 2:20.46 2:23.27 1:42.54 2:27.49 2:09.23 2:20.46 2
8 Mackenzie Roy JR Spruce Creek 1:55.37 1:56.80 1:48.25 2:39.53 2:22.43 2:22.43 1
9 Arianna Roy JR Spruce Creek 2:01.58 2:50.21 1:48.71 2:41.63 2:58.79 2:23.03 -
10 Kennedi Proctor SO Baldwin 2:53.17 2:47.44 2:05.94 2:41.72 3:06.05 2:23.11 -
11 Sierra Howard SR Matanzas 2:03.67 2:52.56 1:57.92 2:49.69 2:06.55 2:23.80 -
12 Jurni Janac SR Miami Northwestern 2:35.37 2:44.00 2:29.62 1:42.14 2:31.06 2:23.86 -
13 Isabella Hutchins SR Bishop Kenny 3:03.27 2:58.94 1:55.44 2:21.42 2:05.55 2:24.30 -
14 Jayla Daise JR Andrew Jackson 2:33.23 2:50.57 2:57.80 2:17.33 2:05.76 2:24.55 -
15 Evelyn Harkey SO St. Augustine 2:24.59 2:46.28 2:57.85 2:10.14 2:18.81 2:24.59 -
16 Brooke Reynolds SO Fleming Island 2:28.69 1:53.70 2:25.77 2:05.37 2:06.82 2:25.77 -
17 Jehzaria Middleton SO Raines 2:03.96 2:47.71 2:25.83 1:52.29 2:17.08 2:25.83 -
18 Asia Gray SO Miami Norland 2:06.51 2:16.81 2:56.52 2:44.76 2:35.93 2:27.10 -
19 Kasey Davey SO Providence 2:55.28 1:49.00 3:01.17 1:46.05 2:39.08 2:27.29 -
20 Somaria Courtney Senior Richmond Hill 2:36.18 2:47.97 2:22.92 2:06.72 2:53.87 2:27.34 -
21 Madison Fulton   Rickards HS 2:14.58 2:26.42 1:53.88 2:54.51 3:04.87 2:27.89 -
22 Keira Forbes   Gainesville HS 2:08.97 2:16.38 2:08.97 2:00.08 3:06.79 2:28.24 -
23 Arianna Slaughter SO Flagler Palm Coast 3:01.37 1:44.07 2:47.99 2:46.50 3:07.32 2:28.66 -
24 Cassidy De Young JR Flagler Palm Coast 3:04.38 2:30.18 1:45.57 2:42.08 2:53.97 2:28.69 -
25 Hailey Richard Junior Alpharetta 3:04.54 2:46.68 2:02.04 2:22.87 1:59.06 2:28.82 -
26 Mafer Aguado Sophomore Alpharetta 3:03.27 3:01.78 2:51.35 2:23.04 1:53.24 2:29.00 -
27 Alexis Holmes SR Bishop Kenny 2:25.99 2:48.56 2:42.54 3:14.15 2:30.50 2:30.50 -
28 Emily Kate Longmire FR Creekside 2:05.10 3:02.38 2:56.35 3:00.87 2:23.19 2:30.72 -
29 Kishma Fleurigene JR American Heritage (DB) 2:01.29 2:17.97 2:48.29 1:49.16 2:19.49 2:31.61 -
30 Jolee Mitchell Sophomore Richmond Hill 2:51.48 2:43.89 2:25.68 2:02.92 3:14.24 2:31.75 -
31 Lydia Alderman Freshman South Effingham 3:12.15 1:58.37 3:04.47 2:46.02 2:46.02 2:33.72 -
32 Sydney Fallin SR Fleming Island 1:57.08 2:41.76 2:18.65 3:06.40 2:21.73 2:34.05 -
33 Sophia Raymundo-Wulf SO Rockledge 3:16.33 2:31.50 3:03.97 3:10.15 3:02.42 2:34.59 -
34 Maleah Smothers FR Raines 2:59.99 1:51.13 2:28.69 2:06.78 2:08.34 2:36.51 -
35 Addison Herndon 8 Wildwood 2:11.84 2:24.40 2:14.98 2:07.13 3:03.64 2:36.95 -
36 Leeza Loftin 8 Providence 2:26.05 2:05.64 1:51.50 1:54.64 2:13.49 2:37.04 -
37 Mya Forbes   Gainesville HS 3:12.57 3:15.73 2:45.74 2:18.90 2:59.94 2:37.84 -
38 Cadence Curnalia Junior Thomas County Central 1:52.92 3:15.62 2:00.87 3:06.08 2:51.77 2:39.04 -
39 Morgan Sharp FR Wolfson 2:32.68 3:10.85 2:23.14 2:34.27 2:48.59 2:39.04 -
40 Ava Reynolds FR Nease 2:16.06 2:36.87 2:30.47 2:20.87 2:27.27 2:40.07 -
41 Addison Hicks JR Nease 1:56.88 3:23.33 2:56.11 3:07.32 2:59.32 2:40.10 -
42 Tory Meran SO American Heritage (DB) 2:11.30 2:03.30 2:38.52 2:49.73 3:26.56 2:40.12 -
43 Tanner Holtz JR Bartram Trail HS 3:17.22 2:11.48 2:08.28 2:14.69 3:20.43 2:40.34 -
44 Ximena Diaz SO West Port 2:20.26 1:59.30 2:44.44 3:27.96 2:36.38 2:41.21 -
45 Charlotte Wilson SR Orange Park 2:04.48 2:27.11 2:49.75 3:20.46 3:26.93 2:41.66 -
46 Rajya Kataru JR Bartram Trail HS 3:19.92 2:39.28 2:31.16 3:05.29 3:10.16 2:42.53 -
47 Maddie Frisvold SR Palatka 2:20.92 2:12.73 2:20.92 3:05.17 2:30.76 2:43.86 -
48 Janaya Paige SR First Coast 3:31.72 2:39.20 2:08.02 2:42.48 2:55.61 2:44.12 -
49 Aaliyah Cameron SO Oakleaf 2:52.46 3:03.95 3:12.16 1:58.26 2:39.32 2:44.24 -
50 Miyuki Vos SR Florida High 2:39.47 3:18.93 2:27.96 3:05.78 3:32.08 2:44.40 -
51 Kylie Meier FR Stanton 2:44.84 2:16.53 2:34.85 2:11.54 3:13.14 2:46.50 -
52 Yeva Mirijanyan JR Atlantic Coast 3:20.74 2:23.86 1:58.77 2:27.21 3:30.78 2:47.28 -
53 Emari Bivins Sophomore Valdosta 2:31.13 3:01.70 2:14.15 2:36.23 2:36.23 2:49.81 -
54 Ariehanna Wiltshire Sophomore Whale Branch Early College 3:42.95 2:41.51 3:13.11 2:25.71 3:32.42 2:55.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Hailey Richard Junior Alpharetta 1:51.62 2:28.82 3:00.08 2:00.55 -
26 Mafer Aguado Sophomore Alpharetta 1:47.28 2:29.00 1:50.26 2:39.43 -
36 Leeza Loftin 8 Providence 3:17.87 2:37.04 2:10.35 3:17.87 -
39 Morgan Sharp FR Wolfson 1:56.10 2:39.04 3:26.76 2:08.83 -
40 Ava Reynolds FR Nease 3:07.29 2:40.07 2:43.28 2:56.08 -
41 Addison Hicks JR Nease 3:00.92 2:40.10 2:12.89 3:28.13 -
44 Ximena Diaz SO West Port 2:25.09 2:41.21 2:34.77 3:15.07 -
49 Aaliyah Cameron SO Oakleaf 2:37.67 2:44.24 2:59.03 2:29.46 -
51 Kylie Meier FR Stanton 2:28.19 2:46.50 2:28.19 2:48.17 -
52 Yeva Mirijanyan JR Atlantic Coast 2:57.32 2:47.28 3:22.41 3:30.78 -
53 Emari Bivins Sophomore Valdosta 3:03.40 2:49.81 3:03.40 2:14.15 -
54 Ariehanna Wiltshire Sophomore Whale Branch Early College 2:15.18 2:55.55 2:45.02 3:28.91 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Kishma Fleurigene JR American Heritage (DB) 2:49.81 2:42.23 2:21.00 3:00.42 2:31.61 -
32 Sydney Fallin SR Fleming Island 2:10.95 3:17.19 2:23.27 2:34.05 2:34.05 -
34 Maleah Smothers FR Raines 2:44.34 2:03.65 2:13.04 2:53.73 2:36.51 -
35 Addison Herndon 8 Wildwood 2:43.23 2:51.08 2:22.83 2:19.69 2:36.95 -
37 Mya Forbes   Gainesville HS 2:15.75 2:25.22 2:48.89 2:23.64 2:37.84 -
38 Cadence Curnalia Junior Thomas County Central 2:27.91 2:51.77 2:53.36 2:26.32 2:39.04 -
42 Tory Meran SO American Heritage (DB) 2:52.93 3:20.15 3:00.94 3:26.56 2:40.12 -
43 Tanner Holtz JR Bartram Trail HS 2:43.55 3:10.81 1:55.45 3:28.45 2:40.34 -
45 Charlotte Wilson SR Orange Park 2:27.11 2:07.72 2:49.75 3:17.23 2:41.66 -
46 Rajya Kataru JR Bartram Trail HS 2:18.15 2:58.79 2:23.03 2:37.66 2:42.53 -
47 Maddie Frisvold SR Palatka 2:24.20 2:40.59 1:54.71 2:42.23 2:43.86 -
48 Janaya Paige SR First Coast 2:30.99 3:08.74 2:34.28 2:11.30 2:44.12 -
50 Miyuki Vos SR Florida High 2:55.91 2:21.39 3:12.35 2:34.54 2:44.40 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Eliza Hutton   Fletcher HS 2:19.46 2:13.89 2:08.31 4
14 Jayla Daise JR Andrew Jackson 2:24.55 2:59.25 2:30.34 -
15 Evelyn Harkey SO St. Augustine 2:24.59 2:34.72 2:33.27 -
17 Jehzaria Middleton SO Raines 2:25.83 3:09.58 1:56.67 -
18 Asia Gray SO Miami Norland 2:27.10 2:31.52 3:00.94 -
20 Somaria Courtney Senior Richmond Hill 2:27.34 3:07.13 2:36.18 -
21 Madison Fulton   Rickards HS 2:27.89 2:45.64 2:10.15 -
22 Keira Forbes   Gainesville HS 2:28.24 2:00.08 1:57.11 -
23 Arianna Slaughter SO Flagler Palm Coast 2:28.66 2:18.26 1:58.93 -
24 Cassidy De Young JR Flagler Palm Coast 2:28.69 1:55.98 1:54.50 -
28 Emily Kate Longmire FR Creekside 2:30.72 2:21.68 2:18.67 -
30 Jolee Mitchell Sophomore Richmond Hill 2:31.75 2:13.54 2:54.52 -
31 Lydia Alderman Freshman South Effingham 2:33.72 2:32.19 2:16.81 -
33 Sophia Raymundo-Wulf SO Rockledge 2:34.59 1:59.04 2:36.14 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kennedy Hill SR Andrew Jackson 2:16.98 2:21.09 1:41.37 1:50.96 2:37.53 10
2 Brooke Crickard Freshman South Effingham 2:17.33 1:51.24 1:43.00 2:09.09 2:13.21 8
3 Grace Finneran JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:18.58 2:24.13 2:42.14 1:37.01 2:28.28 6
4 Jamariya Robinson SR Miami Northwestern 2:18.82 2:49.36 2:53.53 1:55.22 2:17.44 5
6 Brie Andrews SR Creekside 2:19.62 2:34.98 2:30.79 1:39.13 1:51.70 3
7 Natalie Nelson JR West Port 2:20.46 2:20.46 2:52.77 1:56.59 2:35.91 2
8 Mackenzie Roy JR Spruce Creek 2:22.43 2:55.19 2:03.92 2:15.31 2:59.47 1
9 Arianna Roy JR Spruce Creek 2:23.03 2:58.79 2:08.73 3:03.08 1:58.72 -
10 Kennedi Proctor SO Baldwin 2:23.11 1:48.77 2:04.51 3:01.75 2:41.72 -
11 Sierra Howard SR Matanzas 2:23.80 2:23.80 1:52.17 2:09.42 1:52.17 -
12 Jurni Janac SR Miami Northwestern 2:23.86 1:45.02 2:45.44 1:45.02 3:01.27 -
13 Isabella Hutchins SR Bishop Kenny 2:24.30 2:34.41 3:07.59 1:58.33 2:32.96 -
16 Brooke Reynolds SO Fleming Island 2:25.77 1:43.50 3:00.76 2:05.37 2:24.32 -
19 Kasey Davey SO Providence 2:27.29 2:44.97 2:03.73 3:11.48 2:52.33 -
27 Alexis Holmes SR Bishop Kenny 2:30.50 1:49.87 2:29.00 3:03.61 2:06.42 -

Girls 1600m Run Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Roy JR Spruce Creek 5:02.30 4:53.24 4:35.10 3:52.78 4:01.84 5:11.37 4:19.98 10
2 Alyson Johnson SO Creekside 5:02.62 4:08.15 6:09.20 4:41.44 3:50.00 4:44.47 5:35.91 8
3 Arianna Roy JR Spruce Creek 5:05.42 4:56.26 5:14.59 6:24.83 4:59.32 5:08.48 3:55.18 6
4 Grace Finneran JR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:06.46 4:35.82 6:01.63 3:59.04 4:38.88 4:48.08 4:14.37 5
5 Stephanie Grden JR Bishop Kenny 5:08.41 5:54.68 4:00.56 4:28.32 4:40.66 3:54.40 3:38.98 4
6 Tessa Massa JR Bishop Kenny 5:15.59 4:12.48 4:40.88 4:31.41 6:43.96 5:12.44 4:34.57 3
7 Julia Anastasio Freshman Richmond Hill 5:17.05 5:17.05 5:58.27 4:39.01 5:01.20 4:07.30 4:54.86 2
8 Brooke Reynolds SO Fleming Island 5:19.60 3:43.72 5:03.62 5:03.62 4:54.04 5:38.78 4:02.90 1
9 Marin Bograd Junior Camden County 5:27.14 6:32.57 6:42.39 5:43.50 6:03.13 4:41.34 4:44.62 -
10 Isabel Harter SO Choctawhatchee 5:28.28 4:55.46 6:37.22 4:52.17 6:30.66 5:34.85 5:41.42 -
11 Whitney Morgan FR Episcopal 5:29.65 3:50.76 5:52.73 6:28.99 6:42.18 4:23.72 4:53.39 -
12 Morgan Wade JR Oakleaf 5:33.58 4:16.86 4:06.85 3:56.85 4:26.87 5:03.56 7:10.32 -

Girls 1600m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eliza Hutton   Fletcher HS 5:19.29 3:46.70 5:57.61 5:28.87
2 Adeline Althen Sophomore Richmond Hill 5:26.98 5:07.37 5:43.33 6:25.84
3 Arianna Slaughter SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:30.81 5:04.35 7:03.44 5:30.81
4 Ryleigh Hermanson SO Suwannee 5:31.31 5:18.06 5:47.88 5:11.44
5 Kishma Fleurigene JR American Heritage (DB) 5:33.79 6:57.24 6:40.55 4:37.05
6 Katie Cunningham FR Providence 5:36.05 4:01.96 6:16.38 6:26.46
7 Mari Gates SR St. Augustine 5:36.87 6:17.30 6:07.19 7:11.20
8 Audrey Dunn   Gainesville HS 5:38.92 4:07.42 5:52.48 6:19.59
9 Keira Forbes   Gainesville HS 5:39.02 6:33.27 4:21.05 7:10.56
10 Ximena Diaz SO West Port 5:41.68 4:40.18 4:06.01 6:29.52
11 Cassidy De Young JR Flagler Palm Coast 5:42.87 4:03.44 6:13.73 4:51.44
12 Shannon Fischer JR Nease 5:47.49 6:46.57 6:39.62 5:12.75
13 Addison Sharp JR Wolfson 5:48.14 6:02.07 5:44.66 6:43.85
14 Sophia Raymundo-Wulf SO Rockledge 5:53.54 4:53.44 6:28.90 4:56.98
15 Mya Forbes   Gainesville HS 5:54.63 6:01.73 5:22.72 6:05.27
16 Lydia Alderman Freshman South Effingham 5:55.19 5:40.99 6:30.71 7:31.10
17 Giovanna Werstine SO Wolfson 6:01.37 4:12.96 5:07.17 4:45.49
18 Lillian Miao SO Creekside 6:02.63 7:04.28 5:59.01 4:50.11
19 Andrea Lundahl JR Stanton 6:05.62 7:11.44 5:14.44 6:53.15
20 Maddie Frisvold SR Palatka 6:05.66 5:21.78 5:18.13 5:29.10
21 Brianna Barber Senior South Effingham 6:06.36 6:35.67 4:38.44 6:06.36
22 MICHAELA THOMPSON JR Miami Palmetto 6:06.40 4:31.14 7:52.66 5:00.45
23 Tory Meran SO American Heritage (DB) 6:08.97 6:16.35 5:35.77 7:15.39
24 Leah Boutwell FR Florida High 6:11.94 6:30.54 6:56.58 7:41.21
25 Shalyah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 6:16.43 6:35.26 6:57.84 6:16.43
26 Grace Wagner FR Atlantic Coast 6:31.43 4:34.01 7:41.89 5:01.41
27 Kylie Meier FR Stanton 6:32.85 5:45.71 7:47.50 7:20.00
28 Samantha Ostovar   Gainesville HS 6:42.40 6:26.31 4:53.76 6:10.21
29 Evangeline Pease FR Nease 6:43.73 4:46.65 8:36.78 6:47.77
30 Jillian Oberes FR Atlantic Coast 6:43.75 5:31.08 7:48.35 4:50.70
31 Malia Mazerac FR Orange Park 6:59.38 5:31.31 4:57.76 5:48.09
32 SOPHIA SANDROW SO Miami Palmetto 7:00.04 9:06.06 5:19.23 6:51.64
33 Caylie Case Sophomore Valdosta 7:02.93 6:37.56 7:02.93 6:46.02
Girls 1600m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Audrey Dunn   Gainesville HS 5:38.92 5:28.76 5:38.92
9 Keira Forbes   Gainesville HS 7:03.78 6:57.00 5:39.02
10 Ximena Diaz SO West Port 4:50.43 7:03.69 5:41.68
15 Mya Forbes   Gainesville HS 7:33.93 4:11.79 5:54.63
18 Lillian Miao SO Creekside 7:15.16 5:59.01 6:02.63
19 Andrea Lundahl JR Stanton 5:25.41 6:38.53 6:05.62
20 Maddie Frisvold SR Palatka 7:29.77 5:29.10 6:05.66
21 Brianna Barber Senior South Effingham 5:22.40 4:16.46 6:06.36
25 Shalyah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 5:04.91 5:04.91 6:16.43
26 Grace Wagner FR Atlantic Coast 6:04.03 6:23.61 6:31.43
27 Kylie Meier FR Stanton 8:11.07 5:14.28 6:32.85
28 Samantha Ostovar   Gainesville HS 7:02.52 6:30.33 6:42.40
30 Jillian Oberes FR Atlantic Coast 4:42.63 5:06.85 6:43.75
31 Malia Mazerac FR Orange Park 7:11.97 5:18.73 6:59.38
32 SOPHIA SANDROW SO Miami Palmetto 7:46.25 7:50.45 7:00.04
33 Caylie Case Sophomore Valdosta 7:02.93 6:37.56 7:02.93
Girls 1600m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eliza Hutton   Fletcher HS 4:40.98 5:19.29 4:09.05
2 Adeline Althen Sophomore Richmond Hill 5:20.44 5:26.98 4:11.78
3 Arianna Slaughter SO Flagler Palm Coast 4:31.27 5:30.81 4:51.12
4 Ryleigh Hermanson SO Suwannee 4:08.49 5:31.31 6:54.14
5 Kishma Fleurigene JR American Heritage (DB) 4:57.08 5:33.79 4:07.01
6 Katie Cunningham FR Providence 3:55.24 5:36.05 5:05.81
7 Mari Gates SR St. Augustine 6:50.99 5:36.87 4:26.13
11 Cassidy De Young JR Flagler Palm Coast 6:37.73 5:42.87 7:25.74
12 Shannon Fischer JR Nease 6:04.87 5:47.49 6:11.82
13 Addison Sharp JR Wolfson 5:58.59 5:48.14 7:22.14
14 Sophia Raymundo-Wulf SO Rockledge 6:04.15 5:53.54 4:46.37
16 Lydia Alderman Freshman South Effingham 6:41.37 5:55.19 5:37.43
17 Giovanna Werstine SO Wolfson 7:42.56 6:01.37 7:24.49
22 MICHAELA THOMPSON JR Miami Palmetto 5:29.76 6:06.40 4:45.80
23 Tory Meran SO American Heritage (DB) 4:18.28 6:08.97 5:21.01
24 Leah Boutwell FR Florida High 6:19.38 6:11.94 4:42.68
29 Evangeline Pease FR Nease 7:16.03 6:43.73 6:39.70

Women's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Wheldon SR Bishop Kenny 14:28.22 13:40.73 11:18.29 8:21.94 14:21.43 9:22.98 10
2 Davis Johnson SR Bishop Kenny 11:43.59 9:15.84 11:43.59 14:53.56 9:01.77 8:54.73 8
3 Stella Krueger 8 Episcopal 14:51.07 11:42.71 12:04.44 9:17.82 8:56.09 13:53.11 6
4 Emma Akhundjanov 7 Providence 15:49.39 15:12.88 12:10.30 15:42.09 11:33.79 14:07.15 5
5 Lauren Voutour JR St. Augustine 14:29.11 10:42.70 12:10.34 10:42.70 8:38.55 8:31.24 4
6 Marin Bograd Junior Camden County 8:49.74 12:52.53 12:15.74 12:08.39 10:10.67 11:02.17 3
7 Rylan Borgmeyer JR Bartram Trail HS 15:36.79 13:09.27 12:17.63 13:53.53 12:39.76 14:52.54 2
8 Julia Wilson Senior Richmond Hill 11:25.63 11:03.28 12:25.25 10:55.82 10:55.82 11:25.63 1
9 Rylan Holmquist SR St. Augustine 14:40.79 14:33.26 12:32.81 10:17.31 10:24.84 9:24.61 -
10 Bella Niewald JR Spruce Creek 11:04.43 10:26.68 12:35.03 14:13.19 10:04.03 15:51.34 -
11 Kendall Wampler JR Nease 12:58.77 15:29.98 12:36.08 9:27.06 8:56.82 13:06.33 -
12 Marlea Feld SR Fleming Island 13:37.73 15:23.73 12:37.15 15:38.87 11:36.58 10:20.87 -
13 Taylor Novak JR Flagler Palm Coast 15:47.35 11:52.41 12:37.88 10:21.47 14:31.57 15:47.35 -
14 Olivia Johnson Freshman South Effingham 15:26.95 11:33.27 12:58.95 9:44.22 11:48.85 10:07.59 -
15 Kyle Kitchens-Hayes Senior Richmond Hill 9:54.45 10:41.38 13:02.16 10:57.02 13:25.63 11:04.84 -
16 Sophia Medina FR Spruce Creek 11:32.55 15:28.64 13:06.98 14:57.16 14:57.16 13:14.85 -
17 Olivia Hipp JR Nease 13:18.41 16:51.84 13:10.50 16:28.13 17:07.65 14:45.36 -
18 Lindsay Johnson SO Stanton 14:31.79 16:59.83 13:42.44 12:36.65 11:55.53 11:39.08 -
19 Grayson Tucker FR Wolfson 16:50.03 16:50.03 13:47.89 14:12.73 14:54.13 11:18.87 -
20 MICHAELA THOMPSON JR Miami Palmetto 13:00.65 10:22.86 13:50.47 13:25.56 12:52.34 14:15.39 -
21 Annabelle Davis FR Wolfson 10:24.73 13:27.98 13:52.97 16:22.91 9:59.74 16:47.90 -
22 Sophie Flynt SR Creekside 11:53.02 14:24.01 13:58.84 13:08.51 15:39.50 9:55.58 -
23 Shalyah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 18:09.36 17:52.47 14:04.46 14:21.35 18:09.36 10:33.35 -
24 Patricia Backlund Sophomore South Effingham 17:33.11 14:17.78 14:09.28 11:27.92 14:17.78 10:45.46 -
25 Caylie Case Sophomore Valdosta 16:12.59 15:29.94 14:13.15 11:13.99 12:05.18 14:47.28 -
26 Lyla Frady 8 Providence 12:25.36 15:05.08 14:47.33 13:18.60 18:46.91 13:09.73 -
27 Isabella Tarsitano JR Flagler Palm Coast 15:28.54 13:05.69 14:52.82 13:14.61 16:13.18 13:32.47 -
28 Jenna Slack SR Atlantic Coast 14:18.94 16:15.26 14:54.73 16:33.15 18:11.57 12:31.58 -
29 Julianna Marina Regalado SO Oakleaf 13:18.53 16:26.95 14:57.22 13:54.42 14:12.36 12:24.70 -
30 Alani Crawford Junior Whale Branch Early College 17:08.84 13:21.22 15:10.47 10:46.44 18:30.78 13:30.32 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleesa Samuel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 10.50 14.96 13.12 9.45 10
2 Brittney Jennings SR Creekside 11.21 17.71 13.83 12.45 8
3 Jaida Williams-Goins SR Rockledge 13.40 14.81 14.10 12.98 6
4 Kahalia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 15.93 13.49 14.35 11.05 5
5 Shakynah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 16.21 14.33 14.47 14.76 4
6 Arianna Allen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.26 15.99 14.53 18.46 3
7 Liusmar Rivas Velasquez JR Barron Collier 12.71 17.09 14.60 11.39 2
8 Keira Smalls SR Oakleaf 16.96 14.74 14.74 13.27 1
9 Mmecom Inyang Junior Richmond Hill 18.77 17.57 14.89 17.72 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Aleesa Samuel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 13.66 15.71 16.81 15.58 12.84 9.84 12.57 0.3
2 Brittney Jennings SR Creekside 13.97 14.81 17.33 16.49 10.06 15.79 10.20 0.2
3 Kahalia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 14.61 15.34 15.49 10.38 15.34 14.91 10.67 -1.4
4 Arianna Allen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.70 18.23 12.94 18.67 15.73 11.03 12.94 +0.0
5 Liusmar Rivas Velasquez JR Barron Collier 14.72 16.93 17.82 17.52 16.93 18.55 17.82 -0.2
6 Shakynah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 14.94 17.63 11.51 15.54 17.78 11.06 13.15 0.5
7 Keira Smalls SR Oakleaf 14.97 15.12 16.62 13.63 11.08 19.47 14.82 -1.4
8 Mmecom Inyang Junior Richmond Hill 15.17 19.12 11.08 17.75 18.66 12.90 13.20 0.2
9 Shamoya Clemetson SR Barron Collier 15.18 16.55 10.93 11.84 15.18 17.46 13.06 +0.0
10 Janae Beresford SO Miami Norland 15.31 14.55 15.16 15.31 17.00 16.23 12.86 -0.2
11 Jaida Williams-Goins SR Rockledge 15.33 14.72 15.95 15.18 19.78 11.50 18.25 0.5
12 Jaida Robinson Sophomore Hughes 15.38 13.69 16.61 16.31 15.54 10.92 18.31 +0.0
13 Christeon Lewis Senior South Effingham 15.60 17.32 11.86 18.57 15.60 19.97 17.94 0.3
14 Ay'keelah Green JR Florida High 15.66 15.04 18.64 18.33 16.13 11.91 11.59 -0.7
15 Taylor Spann SR Flagler Palm Coast 15.84 18.38 16.32 16.16 19.65 19.49 16.00 -0.2
16 Paris Brewton Junior Valdosta 16.01 17.45 16.65 12.97 15.05 19.86 19.54 -0.2
17 Laila Brown SO Andrew Jackson 16.10 12.72 16.10 12.56 20.93 12.72 14.49 -1.4
18 Har'Mani Leak-Harbour JR Paxon 16.16 12.29 11.96 16.97 11.32 13.09 20.20 -0.7
19 Talaijah Bartley Senior Whale Branch Early College 16.27 14.65 15.46 16.60 20.83 16.76 17.09 0.5
20 Amelia Thomas SR Bartram Trail HS 16.32 14.37 15.02 16.65 17.30 19.59 12.24 0.3
21 Kylie Davis SR Spruce Creek 16.45 16.29 13.82 15.80 19.74 20.24 14.81 -0.2
21 Jordan Youngman SR Matanzas 16.45 17.93 15.63 12.51 12.18 14.15 17.93 -0.7
23 Drue Langeland SR Bartram Trail HS 16.53 11.58 14.39 18.35 15.05 12.57 12.90 +0.0
24 Aisha Hane JR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.55 20.86 17.22 13.74 21.19 16.89 15.06 0.3
25 Julia De Gruttola Aere JR American Heritage (DB) 16.58 20.40 13.43 19.90 15.92 14.93 14.26 0.5
26 Jadyn Bow FR Episcopal 17.03 15.16 21.80 20.27 18.74 15.33 19.93 -0.7
27 Taylor Nance   Rickards HS 17.14 14.40 18.69 13.20 21.77 20.23 20.06 -0.7
28 Aleeya Hayes Freshman Alpharetta 17.16 15.96 19.91 18.37 17.68 15.45 18.19 0.2
29 Syraiah Wilkins Freshman South Effingham 17.18 14.44 12.89 14.44 21.82 21.65 13.58 +0.0
30 Sophie Baines   Gainesville HS 17.45 14.14 22.17 19.90 21.99 15.88 14.31 0.2
31 Jessilyn Garrett SR West Port 17.57 17.75 21.79 22.85 21.44 18.28 16.87 0.5
32 Toya Cochran SO Miami Norland 17.59 16.19 20.06 21.99 17.07 21.11 17.07 -0.2
33 Avre'yana Rodgers JR Palatka 17.62 16.39 12.51 12.51 17.27 12.51 17.62 0.3
34 Brooke Linscomb FR Oakleaf 18.01 13.33 23.42 14.95 14.95 14.41 21.80 -0.2
35 Kyla Coleman JR Ribault 18.03 12.99 20.38 14.97 15.87 18.03 13.89 -0.2
36 Imani Blackwell Junior Whale Branch Early College 18.15 21.60 15.61 22.51 22.33 18.70 19.61 0.2
37 Adrianna Alamo SO Spruce Creek 18.20 19.66 17.11 20.93 22.21 15.84 16.75 -0.7
38 Aydan Larson SR Fleming Island 18.25 13.14 17.52 20.08 15.70 17.52 13.33 0.3
39 Peace Iyamu FR West Port 18.40 17.85 18.40 15.09 13.99 16.01 16.01 -1.4
40 Kobi Shorter FR Ribault 18.53 15.57 19.46 17.05 22.05 20.39 23.35 +0.0
41 Juliannah Santana FR Fleming Island 18.93 18.74 19.31 13.82 19.69 18.18 18.93 0.2
42 Alani Williams FR Raines 19.00 21.85 15.39 16.72 16.72 24.51 17.10 +0.0
43 Alana Avilus SO Florida High 19.05 14.86 15.43 17.72 24.20 21.34 14.67 0.2
44 Halima Saad SO First Coast 19.36 17.23 14.72 20.53 13.94 15.30 16.27 -1.4
45 Davita Kelly FR Andrew Jackson 19.48 18.90 23.19 21.82 22.21 18.12 21.04 0.5
46 Tiffani Thomas JR Raines 20.43 21.86 24.72 15.33 23.50 21.86 16.14 0.5
47 Bryanna Dudley SR First Coast 20.91 22.38 17.99 25.10 24.26 23.42 24.89 0.5
48 Kyleigh McClendon FR Baldwin 20.97 24.12 15.94 24.75 18.88 22.44 20.76 0.2
49 Kylie Ward 6 Baldwin 21.03 23.77 21.45 20.19 18.09 17.04 15.57 -0.7
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aleesa Samuel JR Somerset Academy (PP) 13.66
13 Christeon Lewis Senior South Effingham 15.60
20 Amelia Thomas SR Bartram Trail HS 16.32
24 Aisha Hane JR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.55
33 Avre'yana Rodgers JR Palatka 17.62
38 Aydan Larson SR Fleming Island 18.25
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Ay'keelah Green JR Florida High 15.66 13.78
18 Har'Mani Leak-Harbour JR Paxon 16.16 16.65
21 Jordan Youngman SR Matanzas 16.45 12.34
26 Jadyn Bow FR Episcopal 17.03 14.48
27 Taylor Nance   Rickards HS 17.14 12.17
37 Adrianna Alamo SO Spruce Creek 18.20 22.03
49 Kylie Ward 6 Baldwin 21.03 26.71
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brittney Jennings SR Creekside 13.97
8 Mmecom Inyang Junior Richmond Hill 15.17
28 Aleeya Hayes Freshman Alpharetta 17.16
30 Sophie Baines   Gainesville HS 17.45
36 Imani Blackwell Junior Whale Branch Early College 18.15
41 Juliannah Santana FR Fleming Island 18.93
43 Alana Avilus SO Florida High 19.05
48 Kyleigh McClendon FR Baldwin 20.97
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Shakynah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 14.94 17.63
11 Jaida Williams-Goins SR Rockledge 15.33 14.26
19 Talaijah Bartley Senior Whale Branch Early College 16.27 11.88
25 Julia De Gruttola Aere JR American Heritage (DB) 16.58 15.42
31 Jessilyn Garrett SR West Port 17.57 15.47
45 Davita Kelly FR Andrew Jackson 19.48 22.21
46 Tiffani Thomas JR Raines 20.43 23.09
47 Bryanna Dudley SR First Coast 20.91 17.99
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Liusmar Rivas Velasquez JR Barron Collier 12.52 14.72 14.43
10 Janae Beresford SO Miami Norland 10.72 15.31 13.94
15 Taylor Spann SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.73 15.84 13.31
16 Paris Brewton Junior Valdosta 16.65 16.01 15.05
21 Kylie Davis SR Spruce Creek 16.78 16.45 15.30
32 Toya Cochran SO Miami Norland 20.76 17.59 15.66
34 Brooke Linscomb FR Oakleaf 17.29 18.01 18.19
35 Kyla Coleman JR Ribault 16.05 18.03 13.71
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kahalia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 14.76 17.54 16.66 14.61
7 Keira Smalls SR Oakleaf 17.37 15.12 14.23 14.97
17 Laila Brown SO Andrew Jackson 13.05 12.24 15.14 16.10
39 Peace Iyamu FR West Port 12.88 20.24 22.45 18.40
44 Halima Saad SO First Coast 20.91 23.43 22.66 19.36
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Arianna Allen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 18.67 11.76 14.70 14.41 11.18
9 Shamoya Clemetson SR Barron Collier 11.69 19.74 15.18 12.15 16.25
12 Jaida Robinson Sophomore Hughes 13.23 16.00 15.38 15.85 17.23
23 Drue Langeland SR Bartram Trail HS 15.54 12.24 16.53 17.36 18.19
29 Syraiah Wilkins Freshman South Effingham 14.09 22.17 17.18 12.55 20.79
40 Kobi Shorter FR Ribault 16.68 18.16 18.53 22.98 13.72
42 Alani Williams FR Raines 22.23 24.32 19.00 20.71 19.19

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kahalia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 53.21 43.43 1:01.16 1:02.39 48.32 10
2 Kashia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 59.96 1:12.81 1:01.18 43.44 50.17 8
3 Arianna Allen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 44.15 1:06.83 1:01.31 1:04.38 1:18.48 6
4 Jordan Youngman SR Matanzas 1:27.92 59.52 1:07.63 1:11.02 48.02 5
5 Kayla Williams JR Miami Norland 1:10.04 1:29.26 1:08.66 52.19 49.44 4
6 Maleaha Pritchett Freshman Richmond Hill 59.45 1:02.99 1:10.77 1:16.44 1:12.90 3
7 Taylor Nance   Rickards HS 1:09.65 1:30.39 1:14.09 1:05.94 1:28.17 2
  Ay'keelah Green JR Florida High DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kahalia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 55.01 1:03.23
2 Kashia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 58.93 1:03.36
3 Arianna Allen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:03.89 1:04.53
4 Kayla Williams JR Miami Norland 56.32 1:04.73
5 Maleaha Pritchett Freshman Richmond Hill 49.08 1:05.44
6 Taylor Nance   Rickards HS 52.76 1:05.94
7 Ay'keelah Green JR Florida High 1:23.50 1:06.27
8 Jordan Youngman SR Matanzas 49.98 1:06.64
9 Kylie Davis SR Spruce Creek 50.96 1:07.05
10 Amelia Kosiewska SO Bartram Trail HS 1:01.26 1:07.31
11 Amelia Thomas SR Bartram Trail HS 1:09.17 1:07.81
12 Laila Brown SO Andrew Jackson 1:14.94 1:08.75
13 Aisha Hane JR St. Thomas Aquinas 53.18 1:09.97
14 Jadyn Bow FR Episcopal 50.00 1:10.42
15 Jessilyn Garrett SR West Port 1:26.67 1:10.46
16 Alana Avilus SO Florida High 1:18.93 1:10.47
17 Cassandra White JR West Port 55.96 1:10.83
18 Dayla Lock   Gainesville HS 58.88 1:11.80
19 Davita Kelly FR Andrew Jackson 51.27 1:12.21
20 Michaela Frazier JR Atlantic Coast 54.06 1:13.05
21 Cadence O'Neil JR Tocoi Creek 1:29.55 1:13.40
22 Keira Smalls SR Oakleaf 1:03.87 1:13.41
23 Emma Davis SO Spruce Creek 1:12.24 1:13.71
24 Aleeya Hayes Freshman Alpharetta 1:24.04 1:14.37
25 Skyla Andrews JR Palatka 1:34.71 1:14.57
26 Christeon Lewis Senior South Effingham 1:25.09 1:14.64
27 Zion Wright FR Atlantic Coast 1:22.09 1:16.01
28 Makeima Adams Sophomore Whale Branch Early College 54.08 1:16.16
29 Syraiah Wilkins Freshman South Effingham 54.42 1:16.64
30 Katelyn Mariki SR Oakleaf 1:26.86 1:16.86
31 Kamariana Jones SR Choctawhatchee 1:22.13 1:17.48
32 Olivia Lumpkin SO Bishop Kenny 1:37.15 1:17.72
33 Abigail Skidmore SR St. Augustine 1:19.10 1:18.31
34 Taniah Davis FR Miami Norland 1:28.61 1:19.11
35 Paris Brewton Junior Valdosta 1:20.73 1:19.14
36 Kobi Shorter FR Ribault 1:05.89 1:20.35
37 Kyla Coleman JR Ribault 1:30.84 1:22.58
38 Alani Williams FR Raines 1:23.10 1:23.10
39 Trinity Byrd JR Raines 1:36.39 1:23.81
40 Janiah Brown Sophomore Valdosta 1:24.10 1:24.95
41 Arden Kampfe SR Impact Christian 1:21.68 1:25.08
42 Yisrael Washington JR Impact Christian 1:32.71 1:29.14
43 Jada Condry FR Crossroad Academy HS 1:28.51 1:40.58
  Grace Bing Junior Whale Branch Early College DQ DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kashia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 1:03.36 1:09.07
10 Amelia Kosiewska SO Bartram Trail HS 1:07.31 49.81
19 Davita Kelly FR Andrew Jackson 1:12.21 1:28.10
30 Katelyn Mariki SR Oakleaf 1:16.86 1:35.31
35 Paris Brewton Junior Valdosta 1:19.14 1:42.89
40 Janiah Brown Sophomore Valdosta 1:24.95 1:29.20
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kahalia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 1:20.94 54.38 46.79 1:17.78 1:03.23 56.28 52.48
5 Maleaha Pritchett Freshman Richmond Hill 1:04.79 45.81 1:23.77 1:00.21 1:05.44 59.55 1:07.41
11 Amelia Thomas SR Bartram Trail HS 1:14.60 1:09.17 1:08.49 56.96 1:07.81 1:00.35 58.32
20 Michaela Frazier JR Atlantic Coast 56.98 1:05.02 1:16.71 56.25 1:13.05 1:02.10 1:26.93
23 Emma Davis SO Spruce Creek 1:10.77 1:10.03 56.02 51.60 1:13.71 56.02 57.50
24 Aleeya Hayes Freshman Alpharetta 1:16.61 1:06.94 52.81 1:04.71 1:14.37 1:06.19 1:04.71
25 Skyla Andrews JR Palatka 1:07.12 1:08.61 1:13.08 1:19.79 1:14.57 1:01.15 59.66
41 Arden Kampfe SR Impact Christian 1:26.79 1:08.07 1:37.85 1:22.53 1:25.08 1:50.61 1:40.40
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Arianna Allen JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.60 1:05.18 1:04.53 46.47 47.11 1:21.31
15 Jessilyn Garrett SR West Port 1:21.03 1:16.81 1:10.46 1:15.40 50.03 1:08.35
16 Alana Avilus SO Florida High 1:08.36 1:13.29 1:10.47 1:25.27 1:25.98 1:28.09
31 Kamariana Jones SR Choctawhatchee 1:18.26 1:32.21 1:17.48 1:24.46 1:30.66 58.11
42 Yisrael Washington JR Impact Christian 1:47.86 1:35.38 1:29.14 1:12.21 1:30.04 1:34.49
43 Jada Condry FR Crossroad Academy HS 2:03.72 1:16.44 1:40.58 1:43.60 1:50.64 1:15.44
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Taylor Nance   Rickards HS 1:11.88 1:19.79 57.37 57.37 1:05.94 1:07.26 48.14
9 Kylie Davis SR Spruce Creek 1:23.82 1:25.83 48.95 52.97 1:07.05 53.64 1:19.12
21 Cadence O'Neil JR Tocoi Creek 1:24.41 1:02.39 1:05.33 53.59 1:13.40 1:32.49 1:06.80
28 Makeima Adams Sophomore Whale Branch Early College 54.84 1:09.31 1:07.79 1:07.02 1:16.16 1:20.73 1:13.12
33 Abigail Skidmore SR St. Augustine 1:13.62 1:37.89 1:07.35 1:01.87 1:18.31 1:01.87 1:26.15
34 Taniah Davis FR Miami Norland 1:08.83 1:30.19 1:37.31 1:38.10 1:19.11 1:26.23 1:03.29
39 Trinity Byrd JR Raines 1:46.44 1:02.02 1:48.96 1:47.28 1:23.81 1:17.95 1:48.96
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Aisha Hane JR St. Thomas Aquinas 54.58 1:08.57 1:09.97
18 Dayla Lock   Gainesville HS 1:00.32 1:05.34 1:11.80
29 Syraiah Wilkins Freshman South Effingham 1:26.61 1:26.61 1:16.64
32 Olivia Lumpkin SO Bishop Kenny 1:00.63 1:03.73 1:17.72
38 Alani Williams FR Raines 1:25.60 1:31.41 1:23.10
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kayla Williams JR Miami Norland 1:04.73
12 Laila Brown SO Andrew Jackson 1:08.75
14 Jadyn Bow FR Episcopal 1:10.42
17 Cassandra White JR West Port 1:10.83
27 Zion Wright FR Atlantic Coast 1:16.01
36 Kobi Shorter FR Ribault 1:20.35
  Grace Bing Junior Whale Branch Early College DQ
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Ay'keelah Green JR Florida High 50.37 1:22.18 1:06.27
8 Jordan Youngman SR Matanzas 1:09.31 1:20.64 1:06.64
22 Keira Smalls SR Oakleaf 1:03.87 1:10.48 1:13.41
26 Christeon Lewis Senior South Effingham 1:08.67 1:02.70 1:14.64
37 Kyla Coleman JR Ribault 1:15.15 1:40.75 1:22.58

Women's 4 x 100m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacksonville Cassie Thompson, Mariandree Chacon, Joanna Rogers, Cassidra Thompson 57.87 38.73 36.45 51.94 45.56
2 James Madison Jordyn Henderson, Kaia Putman, Virginia Keys, Holly Mpassy 50.01 43.59 45.43 35.33 45.88
3 Winston-Salem St. Brianna Benloss, Allysa Fryer, Ronee Tudor, Lydia Chapple 42.20 42.66 40.81 40.35 46.37
4 Tennessee St. Giah Thomas, Sanura Branigan, Elaina Housworth, Serenity Harry 44.79 47.12 41.52 1:00.18 46.65
5 Embry-Riddle Nina Richardson, Shenya Patrice, Olivia Worrell, Ciara Thomas 34.76 54.28 37.62 40.95 47.61
6 North Florida Camryn Batt, Celine D'Anna, Melissa Epting, Mariama Kamara 45.13 38.82 40.76 59.20 48.52
7 Clark Atlanta Kaylin Strahan, Anniyah Williams, Mariah Young, Jayla Hartley-Scott 38.57 37.60 52.24 39.55 48.82
8 Edward Waters Sanya Joseph, Tranasia Missick, Emmanuella Kone, Destiny Byrd 36.03 38.03 48.54 57.55 50.04

Girls 4 x 100m Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miami Northwestern 47.76 33.44 35.35 10
2 Rockledge 47.89 51.25 1:00.35 8
3 Paxon 48.02 56.67 45.62 6
4 Valdosta 48.07 50.00 52.88 5
5 American Heritage (DB) 48.63 46.20 36.96 4
6 Alpharetta 48.69 42.36 45.77 3
7 Choctawhatchee 48.92 42.56 59.20 2
8 Richmond Hill 49.32 46.36 46.36 1

Girls 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Sanaa Foster, Kimora Kinsey, Tyra Cox, Zer'Riyah Taylor 40.45 54.72 52.34 55.67 47.58 49.01
2 Rockledge Leigha Clark, Sanau Jhagroo, Shadae Hawkins, Jaida Williams-Goins 47.45 53.69 1:01.35 47.45 47.93 56.56
3 Paxon Kyndal Turner, Ta'Nia Foster, Har'Mani Leak-Harbour, Jaida Callahan 1:00.51 38.42 46.10 43.22 48.02 44.66
4 Valdosta Faith Brown, Kaylin Hunter, Tranira Booker, My'Asia Howard 55.27 58.66 57.21 1:00.12 48.48 38.79
5 Choctawhatchee Justice Williams, Shaunbriel Rivers, Adriana Lampon, Saniy Lindsey 51.51 36.93 50.54 59.77 48.59 57.83
6 Alpharetta Kiley Mitchell, Sophia Richard, Paris Thomas, Amerie Mills 47.63 50.55 52.01 52.49 48.60 35.97
7 American Heritage (DB) Julian Milord, Julia De Gruttola Aer, Laylah Johnson, Kamaya Watts 46.75 35.06 55.02 49.67 48.69 37.01
8 Richmond Hill Mmecom Inyang, Alexa Hamlin, Jayla Lawrence, Jasmine Wood 43.93 47.35 49.30 1:00.53 48.81 44.42
9 Flagler Palm Coast Aun'Yale Howard, Olivia Gaines, Jada Dotson, Summer Barnes 54.25 1:00.11 35.68 1:02.07 48.87 56.20
10 Hughes Genesis Price, Karington Jackson, Destini Evans, Janaree Kinchen 58.67 34.51 57.68 47.83 49.30 53.74
11 Oakleaf Timia McMillian, Nya Russell, Keira Smalls, Jazmine Soto 1:03.64 38.97 52.79 1:03.64 49.33 34.54
12 North Broward Prep Nina Sanguino, Alana Amsterdam, Destiny Wiggins, Ivory Edgecomb 51.82 56.26 45.90 59.22 49.35 41.46
13 Creekside Claire Ayanleke, Brittney Jennings, Janay Moorer, Grace Holick 38.64 1:04.39 1:02.91 1:01.42 49.53 39.13
14 Whale Branch Early College Natalia Aburto, Destiny Pryor, Larmore Pryor, Talaijah Bartley 42.78 49.25 54.72 50.74 49.74 51.73
15 Fleming Island Kennedy Berkley, Gabrielle Flores, Aydan Larson, Mikayla Shavers 40.09 58.13 39.09 48.61 50.11 46.61
16 Palatka Astara Davis, Jahzara Fields, Jhane Fountain, Ymira Passmore 52.15 54.16 49.64 46.13 50.14 37.61
17 Miami Norland Ashani Brownlee, Aniyah Saunders, Toya Cochran, Janae Beresford 45.14 36.11 1:03.69 36.61 50.15 44.64
18 Riverside Aniya Branch, Talisse Patterson, Briana Williams, Kenya Robinson 52.27 51.76 49.73 45.16 50.74 44.15
19 Bartram Trail HS Jayla McCormick, Miranda Campos, Peyton Ganther, Macey Millard 41.14 1:06.02 1:03.99 40.63 50.78 1:04.49
20 Orange Park Arayah Brown, Lexi Pacheco, Maniyah Young, Kayleana Henry 45.27 39.17 1:00.02 57.48 50.86 53.41
21 Baldwin Kareema Blackshear, Makail Blackman, Skye Nelson, Regina Trent 58.55 54.99 48.88 1:05.17 50.91 37.68
22 South Effingham Aubrey Edge, Zoe Robinson, Madison Mills, Syraiah Wilkins 49.43 42.80 56.56 43.31 50.95 47.90
23 Thomas County Central Qua'Mya Yearby, Jaida Pinkins, Nia Hayes, Trinity Guion 40.29 48.95 36.21 1:00.68 50.99 38.25
24 Raines Navaya Acres, Shaniya Alston, Kelsey Wilson, Alaynah Walden 53.18 56.25 42.95 45.51 51.13 46.02
25 Florida High Aniya Williams, Onyinye Okoli, Skilynn Leon, Makiyah Mchenry 37.40 43.04 1:01.99 47.65 51.23 48.16
26 Bishop Kenny Alyssa Blackshear, Clare Coyle, Addie Thorson, Skylar Fick 41.53 58.45 50.76 59.48 51.27 51.79
27 St. Thomas Aquinas Ariyanna Griggs, Ariyanna Griggs, Kelyse Jackson, Kelyse Jackson 56.20 45.89 1:00.84 42.28 51.56 54.14
28 Atlantic Coast Marley Peguese, Amya Martinez, Zion Wright, Ava Klein 55.29 44.96 56.84 1:04.07 51.67 1:04.59
29 Ribault Danielle Hagans, Tunasia Webber, Sa'marria Gardner, Ka'Mari Stokes 48.38 43.18 1:07.63 59.83 52.02 1:06.07
30 West Port Faith Ben-Moshe, Keneydi Allen, Chastity Smith, Tonia Newry 1:01.94 58.82 39.56 36.44 52.05 39.04
31 Stanton Mounia Ahouanto, Jayla Hunt, Aujenae Batts, Dionna Williams 41.26 1:03.47 59.24 52.37 52.89 53.95
32 Crossroad Academy HS Demetria Clark, Larrya Reed, Jada Condry, Deriunna Dixon 46.35 1:07.37 46.35 1:03.59 53.89 1:02.52
33 Impact Christian Saniyah Crosby, Kherigan Williams, Taylor Goodman, Whitney Jean 1:00.66 1:02.97 45.64 57.77 57.77 43.91
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Foster, Kinsey, Cox, Taylor 58.05 47.58 35.69 56.62
12 North Broward Prep Sanguino, Amsterdam, Wiggins, Edgecomb 42.45 49.35 39.98 55.28
14 Whale Branch Early College Aburto, Pryor, Pryor, Bartley 38.80 49.74 48.75 56.21
26 Bishop Kenny Blackshear, Coyle, Thorson, Fick 1:02.04 51.27 44.61 55.89
29 Ribault Hagans, Webber, Gardner, Stokes 52.02 52.02 1:00.35 1:01.39
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Choctawhatchee Williams, Rivers, Lampon, Lindsey 47.62 38.39 48.59 36.45 41.31 48.11 1:01.23
8 Richmond Hill Inyang, Hamlin, Lawrence, Wood 53.21 1:02.48 48.81 36.61 36.61 43.93 59.55
18 Riverside Branch, Patterson, Williams, Robinson 44.15 1:01.40 50.74 45.67 56.33 1:03.43 49.73
23 Thomas County Central Yearby, Pinkins, Hayes, Guion 45.39 35.70 50.99 43.86 38.76 47.93 41.82
25 Florida High Williams, Okoli, Leon, Mchenry 47.14 48.67 51.23 47.65 40.99 47.14 56.87
27 St. Thomas Aquinas Griggs, Griggs, Jackson, Jackson 44.35 1:06.00 51.56 54.66 58.27 57.24 38.67
30 West Port Ben-Moshe, Allen, Smith, Newry 1:05.07 1:01.94 52.05 45.81 1:07.67 1:03.51 36.96
32 Crossroad Academy HS Clark, Reed, Condry, Dixon 51.74 1:07.37 53.89 51.74 52.82 48.51 56.05
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Paxon Turner, Foster, Leak-Harbour, Callahan 49.94 48.02
6 Alpharetta Mitchell, Richard, Thomas, Mills 53.95 48.60
9 Flagler Palm Coast Howard, Gaines, Dotson, Barnes 47.90 48.87
13 Creekside Ayanleke, Jennings, Moorer, Holick 56.47 49.53
20 Orange Park Brown, Pacheco, Young, Henry 44.25 50.86
22 South Effingham Edge, Robinson, Mills, Wilkins 43.82 50.95
33 Impact Christian Crosby, Williams, Goodman, Jean 45.06 57.77
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rockledge Clark, Jhagroo, Hawkins, Williams-Goins 52.73 56.56 51.77 47.93 35.95 47.45 45.54
4 Valdosta Brown, Hunter, Booker, Howard 37.33 50.42 43.15 48.48 46.54 1:02.54 36.36
15 Fleming Island Berkley, Flores, Larson, Shavers 37.59 51.12 37.09 50.11 1:04.14 45.60 56.13
16 Palatka Davis, Fields, Fountain, Passmore 46.13 40.12 1:00.67 50.14 48.64 1:02.18 39.11
31 Stanton Ahouanto, Hunt, Batts, Williams 50.25 53.42 1:02.41 52.89 37.56 43.37 1:07.17
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 American Heritage (DB) Milord, De Gruttola Aer, Johnson, Watts 1:00.87 57.46 55.02 47.72 1:00.38 42.85 48.69
10 Hughes Price, Jackson, Evans, Kinchen 1:03.60 53.25 34.51 55.22 59.16 43.39 49.30
11 Oakleaf McMillian, Russell, Smalls, Soto 59.69 1:03.64 1:03.64 39.47 1:02.65 46.37 49.33
17 Miami Norland Brownlee, Saunders, Cochran, Beresford 42.13 48.65 58.68 52.16 55.17 1:03.19 50.15
19 Bartram Trail HS McCormick, Campos, Ganther, Millard 40.12 1:00.94 56.88 46.72 49.26 46.21 50.78
21 Baldwin Blackshear, Blackman, Nelson, Trent 58.04 43.79 45.82 52.44 41.75 35.64 50.91
24 Raines Acres, Alston, Wilson, Walden 58.29 45.51 37.84 1:05.96 51.65 46.02 51.13
28 Atlantic Coast Peguese, Martinez, Wright, Klein 1:02.01 54.77 58.91 39.27 43.92 50.12 51.67

Girls 4 x 400m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miami Northwestern Tyra Cox, Kashia Hoo, Kahalia Hoo, Leanna Rose 2:48.60 2:44.10 3:44.79 10
2 St. Thomas Aquinas Kelyse Jackson, Maya Maycock, Shanel Morgan, Arianna Allen 5:01.07 4:24.02 3:51.59 8
3 Andrew Jackson Jayla Daise, Kennedy Hill, Kaitlynn Webbe, Laila Brown 2:54.10 4:42.32 3:55.26 6
4 Miami Norland Kayla Williams, Ariana Julmiste, Jailah Swift, Chassidy McDonald 4:36.29 3:51.04 3:58.18 5
5 Richmond Hill Kinley Gibson, Kalyn Heileman, Maleaha Pritchett, Jayla Lawrence 5:03.58 4:56.41 3:59.04 4
6 Spruce Creek Emma Davis, Jada Hawkins, Kylie Davis, Sanai Gaines 3:32.10 4:52.55 4:03.79 3
7 Bartram Trail HS Kinsley Braughton, Amelia Thomas, Amelia Kosiewska, Julia Mullis 3:49.99 3:49.99 4:04.67 2
8 American Heritage (DB) Kamaya Watts, Laylah Johnson, Julian Milord, Kishma Fleurigene 4:28.58 5:17.86 4:06.40 1
9 Creekside Madalynn Clark, Brittney Jennings, Ava Maki, Janay Moorer 3:50.47 3:13.30 4:07.81 -
10 Oakleaf Kaymin Sales, Skylar Smith, Kiyanni Ledgister, Nya Russell 5:15.37 4:45.33 4:10.29 -
11 Bishop Kenny Addie Thorson, Clare Coyle, Alexis Holmes, Isabella Hutchins 3:18.22 4:53.56 4:10.90 -
12 Rockledge Shadae Hawkins, Laila Dupuch, Sanau Jhagroo, Jaida Williams-Goins 3:08.47 5:11.60 4:11.29 -
13 Hughes Genesis Price, Amari Parker, Jaida Robinson, Karington Jackson 4:16.65 5:19.55 4:11.61 -
14 Raines Shaniya Alston, Destiny McMath, Jehzaria Middleton, Maleah Smothers 3:29.46 5:05.36 4:12.36 -
15 Alpharetta Mafer Aguado, Chandler Murphy, Paris Thomas, Camilla Cruz 4:50.83 3:42.55 4:12.89 -
16 Orange Park Maniyah Young, Mariah Young, Malia Mazerac, Kayleana Henry 3:23.62 5:23.24 4:14.52 -
17 Matanzas Sierra Howard, Gabrielle Duncan, Jordan Youngman, Evanne Miller 4:09.44 5:30.89 4:14.53 -
18 Whale Branch Early College Alayah Brown, Natalia Aburto, Faith Eugene, Talaijah Bartley 4:20.85 4:10.62 4:15.73 -
19 Florida High Alana Avilus, Elin Quisenberry, Aniya Williams, Onyinye Okoli 3:42.78 3:19.74 4:16.07 -
20 Palatka Skyla Andrews, Astara Davis, Ah'Tilah Dean, Ymira Passmore 5:08.40 3:40.29 4:19.16 -
21 Choctawhatchee Adriana Lampon, Saniy Lindsey, Justice Williams, Isabel Harter 4:26.99 3:53.29 4:19.21 -
22 West Port Aliyah Davis, Maniah Kendrick, Tyler Baker, Natalie Nelson 4:09.12 5:03.62 4:19.50 -
23 Riverside Kenlei Blackshear, Briana Williams, Janalah Young, Mariah Shuford 4:40.78 3:32.56 4:22.41 -
24 Ribault Tunasia Webber, Sa'marria Gardner, Arielle Brown, Danielle Hagans 4:40.22 3:23.55 4:24.35 -
25 Westside HS 3:23.67 4:24.50 4:24.50 -
26 Rickards HS 5:31.83 3:27.06 4:25.46 -
27 South Effingham Christeon Lewis, Brooke Crickard, Aubrey Edge, Syraiah Wilkins 5:48.77 5:37.87 4:32.47 -
28 Atlantic Coast Morgan Rawls, Amya Martinez, Angel Gilchrist, Michaela Frazier 5:24.98 4:30.36 4:33.09 -
29 Stanton Dionna Williams, Aujenae Batts, Kylie Meier, Jordyn Reeves 3:48.47 3:51.26 4:38.62 -
30 First Coast Kyra King, Makhia Williams, Anyla Foster, Markeya McWhite 4:25.05 5:15.80 4:41.96 -
31 Crossroad Academy HS Paris Edwards, Janelle Sims, Kamiah Grant, Niiry Ellison 5:47.27 5:56.82 5:18.59 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 American Heritage (DB) Watts, Johnson, Milord, Fleurigene 5:03.08 4:33.51 4:06.40 1
25 Westside HS 3:13.09 4:16.57 4:24.50 -
28 Atlantic Coast Rawls, Martinez, Gilchrist, Frazier 3:27.55 5:24.98 4:33.09 -
31 Crossroad Academy HS Edwards, Sims, Grant, Ellison 6:31.87 4:02.13 5:18.59 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Raines Alston, McMath, Middleton, Smothers 4:45.17 4:12.36 4:52.74 3:52.18 3:11.80 -
23 Riverside Blackshear, Williams, Young, Shuford 4:04.05 4:22.41 5:09.65 5:41.14 5:38.51 -
24 Ribault Webber, Gardner, Brown, Hagans 3:42.06 4:24.35 4:37.57 3:55.28 4:56.08 -
27 South Effingham Lewis, Crickard, Edge, Wilkins 4:10.68 4:32.47 5:43.32 4:32.47 3:35.26 -
29 Stanton Williams, Batts, Meier, Reeves 5:34.35 4:38.62 4:58.13 3:59.62 4:02.40 -
30 First Coast King, Williams, Foster, McWhite 4:50.42 4:41.96 4:50.42 5:04.52 5:46.81 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Spruce Creek Davis, Hawkins, Davis, Gaines 4:28.17 4:03.79 3:02.85 4:13.55 5:02.30 3
7 Bartram Trail HS Braughton, Thomas, Kosiewska, Mullis 5:00.95 4:04.67 3:15.74 3:23.08 3:23.08 2
13 Hughes Price, Parker, Robinson, Jackson 3:48.97 4:11.61 4:16.65 3:06.20 3:01.16 -
16 Orange Park Young, Young, Mazerac, Henry 3:21.07 4:14.52 4:37.43 4:24.70 5:07.97 -
18 Whale Branch Early College Brown, Aburto, Eugene, Bartley 3:16.92 4:15.73 3:45.05 4:59.21 3:14.36 -
19 Florida High Avilus, Quisenberry, Williams, Okoli 5:09.85 4:16.07 3:55.59 3:29.98 4:34.00 -
20 Palatka Andrews, Davis, Dean, Passmore 3:11.78 4:19.16 3:29.92 3:58.43 4:21.76 -
21 Choctawhatchee Lampon, Lindsey, Williams, Harter 4:16.62 4:19.21 4:06.25 4:24.40 4:55.50 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Miami Norland Williams, Julmiste, Swift, McDonald 2:49.11 3:58.18 3:12.93 5
5 Richmond Hill Gibson, Heileman, Pritchett, Lawrence 4:30.12 3:59.04 4:11.00 4
10 Oakleaf Sales, Smith, Ledgister, Russell 4:55.35 4:10.29 3:10.22 -
11 Bishop Kenny Thorson, Coyle, Holmes, Hutchins 4:00.87 4:10.90 4:58.57 -
15 Alpharetta Aguado, Murphy, Thomas, Cruz 4:48.30 4:12.89 4:00.25 -
17 Matanzas Howard, Duncan, Youngman, Miller 4:50.17 4:14.53 5:15.62 -
26 Rickards HS 4:46.70 4:25.46 3:19.10 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miami Northwestern Cox, Hoo, Hoo, Rose 3:06.58 3:15.57 3:53.79 4:20.76 3:58.28 3:44.79 3:06.58 10
2 St. Thomas Aquinas Jackson, Maycock, Morgan, Allen 3:14.54 3:44.65 4:28.65 3:07.59 3:21.49 3:51.59 4:28.65 8
3 Andrew Jackson Daise, Hill, Webbe, Brown 4:37.61 3:29.39 3:03.51 3:59.97 4:07.03 3:55.26 3:27.03 6
9 Creekside Clark, Jennings, Maki, Moorer 3:52.95 5:19.68 5:07.29 3:57.90 3:15.77 4:07.81 4:47.46 -
12 Rockledge Hawkins, Dupuch, Jhagroo, Williams-Goins 5:01.55 4:16.32 4:23.86 4:01.24 5:19.14 4:11.29 4:13.81 -
22 West Port Davis, Kendrick, Baker, Nelson 3:45.77 4:32.48 4:16.91 4:11.72 4:40.26 4:19.50 4:27.29 -

Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacksonville Cassie Thompson, Cassidra Thompson, Mariandree Chacon, Savannah Chadic 3:41.36 3:32.51 3:08.16 3:01.52
2 James Madison Virginia Keys, Esther Germain, Kadence Wilson, Holly Mpassy 3:44.06 3:23.90 3:21.66 2:59.25
3 Clark Atlanta Jameah Alston, Jayla Hartley-Scott, Anniyah Williams, Karon Warren 3:56.32 3:25.60 2:50.15 3:06.70
4 Embry-Riddle Laura McBride, Brooklynn Gould, Nina Richardson, Ciara Thomas 3:57.65 3:07.75 3:26.76 4:45.18
5 Winston-Salem St. Ronee Tudor, Daijion Lee, Lydia Chapple, Hayleigh Bryant 4:00.16 5:12.21 4:53.00 4:19.38

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Spruce Creek Mackenzie Roy, Arianna Roy, Sanai Gaines, Jada Hawkins 9:45.32 10:43.86 8:40.94 9:27.76 10
2 Miami Northwestern Jurni Janac, Jamariya Robinson, Kashia Hoo, Jahnessafa Alexis 9:47.02 6:50.92 8:24.84 8:42.45 8
3 Richmond Hill Julia Anastasio, Julia Wilson, Adeline Althen, Somaria Courtney 9:57.65 6:58.36 7:46.17 10:39.49 6
4 Andrew Jackson Kennedy Hill, Jayla Daise, Kaitlynn Webbe, Samari Barrington 10:00.69 9:36.67 10:42.74 7:00.49 5
5 Creekside Emily Kate Longmire, Sabrina Densmore, Abigail Clark, Sarah Rose 10:08.05 9:01.17 8:49.01 12:58.31 4
6 Bishop Kenny Olivia Lumpkin, Alexis Wilson, Taylor Lawhon, Jillian Jakab 10:08.27 8:24.87 7:30.12 8:49.20 3
7 Flagler Palm Coast Arianna Slaughter, Cassidy De Young, Isabella Tarsitano, Madison Lagarde 10:26.04 7:43.27 7:18.23 11:22.39 2
8 West Port Natalie Nelson, Ximena Diaz, Faith Ben-Moshe, Maniah Kendrick 10:34.15 12:02.93 9:49.76 7:23.91 1
9 Providence Emma Akhundjanov, Kasey Davey, Brooks Griffin, Addison Hatcher 10:46.82 7:32.78 9:03.33 10:53.29 -
10 Suwannee Madison McMillan, Montana Lewis, Arwen Haley, Ryleigh Hermanson 10:51.91 7:55.90 13:15.33 11:04.95 -
11 Bartram Trail HS Rajya Kataru, Shannon Flaherty, Rylan Borgmeyer, Tanner Holtz 10:52.43 9:40.67 11:57.68 9:34.14 -
12 Palatka Maddie Frisvold, Ty'yana Lewis, Avre'yana Rodgers, Ah'Tilah Dean 10:53.23 13:49.61 8:09.93 11:12.83 -
13 Raines Trinity Byrd, Maryah Jones, Jehzaria Middleton, Maleah Smothers 10:54.64 12:06.65 12:45.93 8:24.08 -
14 Oakleaf Tiffany Cox, Shelby Gaines, Sydney Gaines, Skylar Smith 10:56.93 11:29.78 8:12.70 7:46.42 -
15 Atlantic Coast Natalya Evans, Siena King, Yeva Mirijanyan, Jillian Oberes 11:15.18 13:50.48 8:26.39 14:03.98 -
16 Thomas County Central Cadence Curnalia, Stella Ward, Mikayla Voyles, Johana Velasques-Lopez 11:19.44 13:21.74 10:25.09 14:22.89 -
17 Wolfson Annabelle Davis, Emily Myers, Addison Sharp, Morgan Sharp 11:22.24 10:00.38 8:38.51 12:23.65 -
18 Whale Branch Early College Ariehanna Wiltshire, Alani Crawford, Ayaunna Reid-Wright, Alyssa Fields 12:04.53 12:26.27 9:39.63 12:19.02 -
19 First Coast Janaya Paige, Jamiah Harris, Halima Saad, Unique Marseille 12:23.83 15:22.35 15:14.91 11:31.77 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Palatka Frisvold, Lewis, Rodgers, Dean 7:56.86 11:52.02 10:53.23 12:11.62 8:36.06 13:36.54 7:56.86 -
13 Raines Byrd, Jones, Middleton, Smothers 11:53.56 7:57.89 10:54.64 11:14.28 13:51.40 8:04.44 8:43.72 -
14 Oakleaf Cox, Gaines, Gaines, Smith 11:42.92 8:19.27 10:56.93 8:06.13 10:24.09 12:15.77 9:44.67 -
15 Atlantic Coast Evans, King, Mirijanyan, Oberes 13:36.97 10:21.17 11:15.18 10:41.42 8:53.40 13:57.23 11:21.94 -
16 Thomas County Central Curnalia, Ward, Voyles, Velasques-Lopez 13:28.54 9:37.53 11:19.44 13:14.95 10:31.88 11:33.03 13:08.15 -
18 Whale Branch Early College Wiltshire, Crawford, Reid-Wright, Fields 11:42.80 12:11.78 12:04.53 14:51.18 8:27.17 9:39.63 12:11.78 -
19 First Coast Paige, Harris, Saad, Marseille 13:08.46 10:32.26 12:23.83 15:07.48 15:07.48 11:39.20 9:25.31 -
Women's 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Spruce Creek Roy, Roy, Gaines, Hawkins 9:45.32 10
2 Miami Northwestern Janac, Robinson, Hoo, Alexis 9:47.02 8
3 Richmond Hill Anastasio, Wilson, Althen, Courtney 9:57.65 6
4 Andrew Jackson Hill, Daise, Webbe, Barrington 10:00.69 5
5 Creekside Longmire, Densmore, Clark, Rose 10:08.05 4
6 Bishop Kenny Lumpkin, Wilson, Lawhon, Jakab 10:08.27 3
7 Flagler Palm Coast Slaughter, De Young, Tarsitano, Lagarde 10:26.04 2
8 West Port Nelson, Diaz, Ben-Moshe, Kendrick 10:34.15 1
9 Providence Akhundjanov, Davey, Griffin, Hatcher 10:46.82 -
10 Suwannee McMillan, Lewis, Haley, Hermanson 10:51.91 -
11 Bartram Trail HS Kataru, Flaherty, Borgmeyer, Holtz 10:52.43 -
17 Wolfson Davis, Myers, Sharp, Sharp 11:22.24 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ne'Rya Vassell SR Miami Northwestern 1.62m 1.99m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Justine Nevels Freshman South Effingham 1.57m 1.15m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Journee Belcher   Rickards HS 1.57m 1.98m 5' 1.75" 6
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Aniyah Bradfield Senior Valdosta 1.57m 1.44m 5' 1.75" 5
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Destiny Williams FR Palatka 1.57m 1.30m 5' 1.75" 4
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
6 Akeelah Bryan Senior Camden County 1.52m 1.84m 4' 11.75" 3
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
7 Loni Gipson Junior Alpharetta 1.52m 1.22m 4' 11.75" 2
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
8 Elena Krsic SO West Port 1.37m 1.58m 4' 6" 1
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Shelby Gaines SO Oakleaf NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Cassidy Pough Freshman Calhoun County NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Kobi Shorter FR Ribault NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Amani Bush JR Ribault NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Lailah Evans FR Oakleaf NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Shila Jackson Sophomore Valdosta NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Aun'Yale Howard SR Flagler Palm Coast NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Kannyn Campbell FR First Coast NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Kimora Duncan SR First Coast NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Sydney Roundtree SR Bishop Kenny NH NH NH -
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Cassandra White JR West Port NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Arden Kampfe SR Impact Christian NH NH NH -
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Camille Andrews FR Creekside 3.35m 2.45m 4.02m 10' 11.75" 10
2 Ava Myers SO Bartram Trail HS 3.20m 2.82m 3.62m 10' 6" 8
3 Aubrey Edge Senior South Effingham 2.90m 2.29m 3.05m 9' 6.25" 6
4 Leilany Rosa JR Flagler Palm Coast 2.75m 3.44m 2.59m 9' 0.25" 5
5 Haley McLeer SR Flagler Palm Coast 2.60m 3.30m 2.21m 8' 6.25" 4
6 Kori Campbell Senior Valdosta 2.45m 2.60m 1.98m 8' 0.5" 2.5
6 Jaylor Taylor   Gainesville HS 2.45m 2.70m 2.23m 8' 0.5" 2.5
8 zara Raup JR Rockledge 2.45m 2.33m 2.60m 8' 0.5" 1
  Jayda McKinnon Sophomore Valdosta NH NH NH NH -
  Georgia Wicker SO Atlantic Coast NH NH NH NH -
  Maya Till SR Creekside NH NH NH NH -
  Isabella Brown Senior Richmond Hill NH NH NH NH -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shamoya Clemetson SR Barron Collier 7.06m 6.58m 5.32m 5.98m 5.08m 5.26m 19' 7.5" 10
  • 5.51  
2 Larmore Pryor Sophomore Whale Branch Early College 6.90m 6.15m 5.52m 5.75m 6.50m 4.49m 18' 10.5" 8
  • 5.17  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.87  
3 Ay'keelah Green JR Florida High 5.24m 4.00m 6.47m 5.63m 5.40m 6.47m 18' 5.75" 6
  • 5.46  
4 Jaida Williams-Goins SR Rockledge 7.04m 6.87m 5.91m 5.63m 6.64m 4.39m 18' 5.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38  
5 Tristen Evatt SR Yulee 7.08m 5.38m 4.94m 5.49m 4.17m 6.64m 18' 0.25" 4
  • 5.46  
6 Akeelah Bryan Senior Camden County 5.42m 4.13m 4.99m 5.37m 6.87m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 3
  • 5.28  
  • 5.37  
7 My'Asia Howard Senior Valdosta 5.91m 5.91m 4.24m 5.37m 6.07m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2
  • 5.24  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.05  
8 London Dawkins SO Terry Parker 4.67m 4.14m 3.93m 5.31m 4.99m 5.52m 17' 5.25" 1
  • 4.84  
  • 4.67  
9 Kashia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 4.87m 5.29m 3.93m 5.24m 4.51m 5.82m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.18  
  • 5.24  
9 Chloe Selmer SR Episcopal 5.08m 6.34m 5.19m 5.24m 5.29m 6.60m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24  
  • 4.74  
11 Nina Sanguino JR North Broward Prep 6.64m 5.97m 4.22m 5.15m 6.39m 6.23m 16' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Shakynah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 5.61m 6.17m 6.58m 5.10m 4.59m 4.85m 16' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Saniy Lindsey SO Choctawhatchee 3.74m 5.04m 6.44m 4.99m 3.64m 5.14m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
13 Sydney Tyler JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4.79m 6.39m 3.89m 4.99m 4.69m 3.59m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.99  
  • 4.79  
15 Olivia Gaines SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.43m 4.50m 5.87m 4.89m 4.30m 5.13m 16' 0.5" -
  • 4.89  
  • 4.76  
16 Skylar Fick SR Bishop Kenny 3.86m 4.44m 3.39m 4.77m 4.48m 4.39m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77  
17 Felicity Lyles FR Bishop Kenny 3.89m 5.41m 5.37m 4.75m 5.56m 3.80m 15' 7" -
  • 4.47  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.61  
18 Brielle Smith SR Paxon 4.68m 4.16m 6.15m 4.73m 3.97m 3.97m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.52  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
19 Brooke Linscomb FR Oakleaf 5.99m 5.10m 4.91m 4.72m 3.54m 5.29m 15' 6" -
  • 4.72  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.62  
20 Shirin Djemgou   Rickards HS 5.03m 4.79m 3.53m 4.70m 3.34m 4.79m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70  
21 Kyeanjah Rolle SR Miami Norland 6.00m 3.94m 5.11m 4.69m 4.92m 4.64m 15' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.47  
22 Lexi Pacheco SR Orange Park 4.89m 5.08m 4.43m 4.66m 4.24m 4.75m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.53  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.66  
23 Jada Dotson SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.39m 5.67m 3.91m 4.65m 5.25m 5.58m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.55  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.19  
24 Keneydi Allen SO West Port 5.48m 3.24m 5.58m 4.57m 5.76m 4.89m 15' 0" -
  • FOUL  
25 Riley Abner JR Providence 3.50m 3.64m 5.51m 4.55m 4.05m 5.46m 14' 11.25" -
  • 4.47  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.45  
26 Sasha West SO West Port 5.46m 3.74m 3.88m 4.51m 3.61m 3.34m 14' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.18  
27 Jaylor Taylor   Gainesville HS 4.75m 4.97m 3.23m 4.48m 4.39m 3.49m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.32  
28 Sa'marria Gardner SR Ribault 3.63m 5.58m 4.87m 4.43m 5.14m 3.23m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
29 Erin Davis SO Orange Park 3.98m 4.33m 3.45m 4.37m 4.15m 4.20m 14' 4" -
  • 4.21  
  • 4.37  
  • 4.21  
30 Cazaria Britt JR Impact Christian 3.57m 4.34m 5.42m 4.30m 4.64m 4.47m 14' 1.25" -
  • 4.30  
  • 4.21  
  • 3.79  
31 Zoe Robinson Freshman South Effingham 4.63m 3.82m 4.29m 4.29m 4.55m 5.15m 14' 1" -
  • 3.72  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.29  
32 Jasmine Wood Junior Richmond Hill 3.72m 4.15m 3.81m 4.28m 3.21m 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 4.26  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.25  
33 Karlyn Marte JR Creekside 5.04m 4.53m 3.12m 4.27m 3.89m 3.97m 14' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
33 Alanna Wells FR Providence 4.61m 5.25m 4.87m 4.27m 4.36m 5.29m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.21  
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
35 Bianca Watts FR Florida High 3.87m 3.92m 4.76m 4.21m 3.24m 3.45m 13' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Brooklynn Jenkins SO Oakleaf 5.30m 4.63m 2.95m 4.21m 4.21m 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21  
  • 3.76  
37 Navaya Acres FR Raines 4.68m 3.16m 4.56m 4.00m 4.32m 5.16m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.93  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.97  
38 Katie West Senior South Effingham 4.49m 3.62m 4.22m 3.94m 4.61m 5.04m 12' 11.25" -
  • 3.84  
  • 3.65  
  • 3.87  
39 Gabrielle Johnson SR Paxon 4.61m 3.05m 4.73m 3.91m 3.75m 3.44m 12' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.77  
  • FOUL  
39 Paris Thomas Junior Alpharetta 4.03m 2.89m 4.34m 3.91m 4.77m 4.30m 12' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91  
  Victoria Ero JR Episcopal FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Me'Yauney Peoples   Rickards HS FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Felicity Lyles FR Bishop Kenny 4.75m 5.41m 5.84m 15' 7" -
18 Brielle Smith SR Paxon 4.73m 4.07m 4.49m 15' 6.25" -
22 Lexi Pacheco SR Orange Park 4.66m 3.68m 4.19m 15' 3.5" -
25 Riley Abner JR Providence 4.55m 4.96m 5.82m 14' 11.25" -
27 Jaylor Taylor   Gainesville HS 4.48m 3.63m 4.12m 14' 8.5" -
28 Sa'marria Gardner SR Ribault 4.43m 4.30m 3.41m 14' 6.5" -
29 Erin Davis SO Orange Park 4.37m 5.20m 4.85m 14' 4" -
30 Cazaria Britt JR Impact Christian 4.30m 3.18m 3.18m 14' 1.25" -
31 Zoe Robinson Freshman South Effingham 4.29m 3.39m 5.36m 14' 1" -
32 Jasmine Wood Junior Richmond Hill 4.28m 4.79m 3.12m 14' 0.5" -
33 Alanna Wells FR Providence 4.27m 4.23m 5.55m 14' 0.25" -
35 Brooklynn Jenkins SO Oakleaf 4.21m 3.49m 3.62m 13' 9.75" -
35 Bianca Watts FR Florida High 4.21m 3.45m 4.55m 13' 9.75" -
37 Navaya Acres FR Raines 4.00m 3.60m 5.12m 13' 1.5" -
38 Katie West Senior South Effingham 3.94m 3.51m 3.35m 12' 11.25" -
  Victoria Ero JR Episcopal FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Larmore Pryor Sophomore Whale Branch Early College 5.75m 4.95m 4.54m 7.13m 7.07m 18' 10.5" 8
7 My'Asia Howard Senior Valdosta 5.37m 5.16m 4.94m 5.69m 6.55m 17' 7.5" 2
13 Saniy Lindsey SO Choctawhatchee 4.99m 6.19m 4.34m 5.64m 5.09m 16' 4.5" -
16 Skylar Fick SR Bishop Kenny 4.77m 4.53m 4.05m 4.01m 6.06m 15' 7.75" -
19 Brooke Linscomb FR Oakleaf 4.72m 5.33m 4.63m 3.96m 3.78m 15' 6" -
21 Kyeanjah Rolle SR Miami Norland 4.69m 4.08m 5.63m 5.16m 4.78m 15' 4.75" -
23 Jada Dotson SR Flagler Palm Coast 4.65m 4.74m 3.95m 3.81m 5.53m 15' 3.25" -
26 Sasha West SO West Port 4.51m 5.77m 3.61m 4.96m 4.69m 14' 9.75" -
33 Karlyn Marte JR Creekside 4.27m 5.51m 2.99m 3.25m 3.20m 14' 0.25" -
39 Gabrielle Johnson SR Paxon 3.91m 4.97m 3.79m 3.75m 4.18m 12' 10" -
39 Paris Thomas Junior Alpharetta 3.91m 5.00m 2.82m 4.97m 4.81m 12' 10" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shamoya Clemetson SR Barron Collier 7.00m 7.42m 4.31m 4.84m 5.98m 6.46m 4.43m 19' 7.5" 10
3 Ay'keelah Green JR Florida High 6.76m 4.90m 5.74m 5.29m 5.63m 6.81m 5.63m 18' 5.75" 6
4 Jaida Williams-Goins SR Rockledge 6.14m 6.64m 6.19m 4.50m 5.63m 4.39m 5.01m 18' 5.75" 5
5 Tristen Evatt SR Yulee 3.84m 5.27m 6.53m 6.31m 5.49m 6.53m 6.26m 18' 0.25" 4
6 Akeelah Bryan Senior Camden County 5.58m 4.35m 6.23m 5.53m 5.37m 5.26m 6.07m 17' 7.5" 3
8 London Dawkins SO Terry Parker 4.62m 5.36m 5.31m 6.32m 5.31m 4.57m 5.89m 17' 5.25" 1
9 Kashia Hoo JR Miami Northwestern 4.35m 6.08m 3.83m 4.51m 5.24m 4.09m 5.19m 17' 2.25" -
9 Chloe Selmer SR Episcopal 5.24m 6.13m 5.76m 6.55m 5.24m 4.35m 4.82m 17' 2.25" -
11 Nina Sanguino JR North Broward Prep 4.48m 5.61m 4.79m 4.02m 5.15m 5.15m 3.61m 16' 10.75" -
12 Shakynah Tresvant SR Miami Northwestern 4.69m 3.98m 5.61m 6.58m 5.10m 5.56m 5.35m 16' 8.75" -
13 Sydney Tyler JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4.69m 4.79m 3.99m 5.34m 4.99m 3.99m 5.94m 16' 4.5" -
15 Olivia Gaines SR Flagler Palm Coast 5.92m 4.21m 3.96m 4.45m 4.89m 4.50m 4.55m 16' 0.5" -
20 Shirin Djemgou <