February 9, 2024
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacob Solonoski JR-3 Kutztown 16.97m 55' 8.25"
  • 15.51  
  • 15.33  
  • 15.89  
  • 16.25  
  • 16.97  
  • FOUL  
2 Aidan Rollinson SO-2 York (Pa.) 16.08m 52' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Trey Reynolds SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15.17m 49' 9.25"
  • 13.04  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.01  
  • 14.41  
  • 15.17  
4 Christian Jusino SR-4 Albright 14.85m 48' 8.75"
  • 13.35  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 G. Aonghas Evanick SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.48m 47' 6.25"
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Barrett Walters SR-4 Juniata 14.27m 46' 10"
  • 13.49  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.45  
7 Cody Shay JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • 13.04  
  • 12.83  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.95m 45' 9.25"
  • 13.95  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.23  
9 Hoyt Lechthaler JR-3 Messiah 13.91m 45' 7.75"
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
10 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Adam Noblit JR-3 York (Pa.) 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • 13.71  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.24  
12 Jason Staunton JR-3 Kutztown 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
13 Alexander Forbes FR-1 York (Pa.) 13.33m 43' 9"
  • 12.28  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.33  
14 Will Bramley JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.25  
15 Ethan Hart SR-4 Dickinson 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.76  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
16 Aspen Stahl-Emig JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.94  
17 Dan McNicholas SR-4 Moravian 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.65  
18 Joseph Walko FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.08  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.26  
19 Jacob Graham JR-3 McDaniel 12.67m 41' 7"
  • 11.64  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.67  
20 Aidan Lang JR-3 Catholic 12.62m 41' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
21 Anthony Helmstetter JR-3 Kutztown 12.55m 41' 2.25"
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Beau Linsenbigler FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 11.94  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.38  
23 Nicholas Guerieri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
24 Gavin Wentz SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
25 Ted Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 10.51  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.18  
26 Anthony Morillo FR-1 Moravian 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
27 Dustin Stoetzel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.40m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 10.99  
28 Austin Hadley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.03  
29 Bobby Santangelo SO-2 Catholic 10.94m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.73  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.94  
30 Luke Pappano FR-1 Catholic 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
31 AJ Iglesias SO-2 McDaniel 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.72  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
32 Michael O'Hanlon JR-3 Albright 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.67  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.46  
33 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.34  
34 Nathaniel Leitzel FR-1 Messiah 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 10.09  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.49  
35 Jacob Gibson FR-1 McDaniel 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
36 Jamey Travers FR-1 McDaniel 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.44  
37 Josiah Moore FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.74  
  • 10.40  
38 Lamar Ludy JR-3 Dickinson 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 9.67  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
39 Joel Pena JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.26  
40 Indy Nelson JR-3 Eastern 9.55m 31' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.55  
41 John Feeley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 8.32  
  • 9.36  
  • 7.55  
42 Luke Bosma FR-1 Messiah 9.17m 30' 1"
  • 9.17  
  • 9.12  
  • 8.83  
43 Brett Graff SO-2 Messiah 8.24m 27' 0.5"
  • 7.77  
  • 8.24  
  • 7.78  
44 Logan Hackenberg FR-1 Juniata 7.47m 24' 6.25"
  • 7.19  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.47  
  Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Warren Gillis FR-1 Catholic FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
28 Austin Hadley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.46m 10.04m 13.24m 9.04m 11.03m 8.16m 11.91m 36' 2.25"
29 Bobby Santangelo SO-2 Catholic 13.57m 9.41m 11.92m 10.72m 10.94m 12.14m 13.35m 35' 10.75"
31 AJ Iglesias SO-2 McDaniel 9.11m 8.47m 9.97m 11.15m 10.72m 8.15m 9.97m 35' 2"
32 Michael O'Hanlon JR-3 Albright 8.43m 8.86m 12.38m 10.14m 10.67m 13.02m 9.07m 35' 0.25"
33 Jake Conklin SR-4 McDaniel 10.94m 8.31m 13.47m 8.84m 10.52m 10.63m 9.57m 34' 6.25"
34 Nathaniel Leitzel FR-1 Messiah 12.59m 7.34m 9.65m 12.59m 10.49m 12.48m 11.12m 34' 5"
35 Jacob Gibson FR-1 McDaniel 7.44m 13.41m 12.26m 12.89m 10.48m 12.58m 10.06m 34' 4.75"
36 Jamey Travers FR-1 McDaniel 8.37m 7.74m 11.40m 12.45m 10.46m 11.92m 13.18m 34' 4"
39 Joel Pena JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.61m 7.07m 11.85m 9.27m 9.56m 11.95m 8.89m 31' 4.5"
40 Indy Nelson JR-3 Eastern 12.32m 11.94m 8.40m 8.50m 9.55m 7.83m 8.12m 31' 4"
41 John Feeley SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.11m 10.58m 6.93m 10.58m 9.36m 7.49m 6.74m 30' 8.5"
42 Luke Bosma FR-1 Messiah 9.08m 8.07m 9.63m 10.55m 9.17m 8.89m 10.09m 30' 1"
43 Brett Graff SO-2 Messiah 9.64m 9.81m 8.90m 9.97m 8.24m 7.09m 8.08m 27' 0.5"
44 Logan Hackenberg FR-1 Juniata 6.57m 7.77m 9.19m 5.53m 7.47m 5.45m 7.54m 24' 6.25"
  Foday Koroma FR-1 Eastern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Warren Gillis FR-1 Catholic FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Adam Noblit JR-3 York (Pa.) 12.06m 17.82m 11.52m 16.04m 13.71m 44' 11.75"
12 Jason Staunton JR-3 Kutztown 15.03m 16.80m 9.56m 16.80m 13.66m 44' 9.75"
13 Alexander Forbes FR-1 York (Pa.) 14.93m 12.13m 13.86m 10.53m 13.33m 43' 9"
16 Aspen Stahl-Emig JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.71m 9.45m 15.27m 10.09m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
18 Joseph Walko FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.13m 12.79m 15.09m 10.23m 12.79m 41' 11.5"
19 Jacob Graham JR-3 McDaniel 9.00m 12.04m 15.71m 14.57m 12.67m 41' 7"
20 Aidan Lang JR-3 Catholic 13.00m 15.40m 10.73m 9.59m 12.62m 41' 5"
22 Beau Linsenbigler FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.40m 11.76m 12.63m 15.72m 12.38m 40' 7.5"
23 Nicholas Guerieri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.10m 8.63m 15.66m 10.48m 12.33m 40' 5.5"
25 Ted Lechthaler FR-1 Messiah 13.36m 11.47m 13.59m 11.35m 11.82m 38' 9.5"
26 Anthony Morillo FR-1 Moravian 8.46m 8.34m 11.28m 11.99m 11.75m 38' 6.75"
27 Dustin Stoetzel SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12.65m 12.08m 10.72m 11.86m 11.40m 37' 5"
30 Luke Pappano FR-1 Catholic 13.86m 13.65m 11.80m 11.91m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
37 Josiah Moore FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.30m 8.11m 12.27m 9.15m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
38 Lamar Ludy JR-3 Dickinson 7.71m 9.53m 7.50m 11.36m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacob Solonoski JR-3 Kutztown 12.73m 16.97m 21.04m 55' 8.25"
2 Aidan Rollinson SO-2 York (Pa.) 18.49m 16.08m 15.28m 52' 9.25"
3 Trey Reynolds SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.44m 15.17m 11.53m 49' 9.25"
4 Christian Jusino SR-4 Albright 16.93m 14.85m 12.18m 48' 8.75"
5 G. Aonghas Evanick SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15.49m 14.48m 11.29m 47' 6.25"
6 Barrett Walters SR-4 Juniata 16.41m 14.27m 18.27m 46' 10"
7 Cody Shay JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.09m 14.06m 11.53m 46' 1.5"
8 Jack Ahearn SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 15.76m 13.95m 9.90m 45' 9.25"
9 Hoyt Lechthaler JR-3 Messiah 10.85m 13.91m 14.33m 45' 7.75"
10 Artie Richards SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11.67m 13.73m 12.91m 45' 0.5"
14 Will Bramley JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 17.23m 13.25m 14.84m 43' 5.75"
15 Ethan Hart SR-4 Dickinson 12.70m 12.96m 9.72m 42' 6.25"
17 Dan McNicholas SR-4 Moravian 13.04m 12.91m 10.46m 42' 4.25"
21 Anthony Helmstetter JR-3 Kutztown 12.68m 12.55m 8.79m 41' 2.25"
24 Gavin Wentz SO-2 York (Pa.) 10.37m 12.06m 14.35m 39' 7"