April 5- 6, 2024
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn   Nike 12.69 13.20 10.28 2.8
2 Kayli Williams JR-3 Georgia State 13.42 15.17 12.62 2.8
3 Chakiya Plummer JR-3 South Florida 13.53 15.43 14.08 2.8
4 Folake Olujide-Ajibade SR-4 Pittsburgh 13.72 15.51 10.71 2.8
5 Chelby Melvin SO-2 Murray State 13.74 15.12 17.18 3.9
6 Tyra Thomas JR-3 Marshall 13.75 16.64 10.04 2.8
7 Jazmyn Potts JR-3 Pittsburgh 13.80 13.94 14.08 2.8
8 Darrione Joseph JR-3 Murray State 13.86 12.76 14.00 3.9
9 Kat Duren JR-3 UAB 14.11 14.11 17.92 2.8
10 Jana Bruses SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.12 13.98 15.25 3.9
11 Laney Kronz SR-4 UAB 14.30 10.59 12.45 3.9
12 Taylor Washington SO-2 UAB 14.38 16.83 10.93 3.9
13 Zyra Shivers SO-2 Georgia State 14.50 15.52 12.76 2.2
14 Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville 14.52 10.60 13.07 2.2
15 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 14.55 13.83 18.77 3.9
16 JaKayla Campbell FR-1 Wofford 14.56 15.44 10.78 2.6
17 Lindley Johnston FR-1 Murray State 14.57 18.95 14.28 2.2
18 Kennedy Jacquet FR-1 Georgia State 14.73 14.29 12.52 2.6
19 Felicia Quainoo SR-4 Connecticut 14.73 14.14 14.59 3.9
20 Andrea Segovia SO-2 Murray State 14.74 13.27 11.65 2.6
21 Lindsey Kownick FR-1 Tampa 14.84 14.10 13.95 2.6
22 Camille Blain SR-4 Quinnipiac 14.85 13.96 18.12 2.6
23 Avery Jordan SO-2 Quinnipiac 14.94 10.61 12.25 2.2
24 Leeann Redlo SO-2 Towson 15.11 11.79 18.44 2.2
25 Synai Jones SO-2 UAB 15.25 12.81 15.25 2.2
26 Olivia Bagg SO-2 Wofford 15.30 16.99 13.77 2.6
27 Isabelle Duchemin FR-1 Wofford 15.45 14.37 15.30 2.6
28 Janessa Duren FR-1 UAB 15.54 13.99 20.21 2.2
29 Daniela Logrono FR-1 Keiser 16.79 17.80 14.78 2.2
  Irene Pardo FR-1 Wofford DNF DNF DNF -
  Lara Check SO-2 Marshall DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Camacho-Quinn   Nike 9.01 12.69
2 Kayli Williams JR-3 Georgia State 10.74 13.42
3 Chakiya Plummer JR-3 South Florida 14.89 13.53
4 Folake Olujide-Ajibade SR-4 Pittsburgh 11.25 13.72
6 Tyra Thomas JR-3 Marshall 11.69 13.75
7 Jazmyn Potts JR-3 Pittsburgh 10.63 13.80
9 Kat Duren JR-3 UAB 10.59 14.11
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chelby Melvin SO-2 Murray State 13.74 10.45 14.98 14.43 10.86
8 Darrione Joseph JR-3 Murray State 13.86 15.67 12.48 17.33 14.28
10 Jana Bruses SO-2 Pittsburgh 14.12 14.27 16.67 10.03 10.59
11 Laney Kronz SR-4 UAB 14.30 13.02 17.16 17.16 10.87
12 Taylor Washington SO-2 UAB 14.38 17.26 17.84 15.68 11.22
15 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 14.55 14.99 12.52 13.24 16.30
19 Felicia Quainoo SR-4 Connecticut 14.73 13.26 18.27 10.46 14.14
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Zyra Shivers SO-2 Georgia State 14.50 11.02 14.07 16.24
14 Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville 14.52 13.22 13.80 14.09
17 Lindley Johnston FR-1 Murray State 14.57 11.37 10.20 15.30
23 Avery Jordan SO-2 Quinnipiac 14.94 13.45 16.74 11.96
24 Leeann Redlo SO-2 Towson 15.11 15.57 15.57 13.00
25 Synai Jones SO-2 UAB 15.25 17.08 14.49 13.12
  Lara Check SO-2 Marshall DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 JaKayla Campbell FR-1 Wofford 16.31 18.64 14.56
18 Kennedy Jacquet FR-1 Georgia State 16.35 11.05 14.73
20 Andrea Segovia SO-2 Murray State 12.53 10.62 14.74
21 Lindsey Kownick FR-1 Tampa 18.41 17.81 14.84
22 Camille Blain SR-4 Quinnipiac 10.70 11.44 14.85
26 Olivia Bagg SO-2 Wofford 13.47 10.87 15.30
27 Isabelle Duchemin FR-1 Wofford 11.28 19.63 15.45
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Janessa Duren FR-1 UAB 16.79 12.75 16.32 15.54
29 Daniela Logrono FR-1 Keiser 12.26 16.12 13.60 16.79
  Irene Pardo FR-1 Wofford DNF DNF DNF DNF