April 5- 6, 2024
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Smith JR-3 Rutgers 1:04.32 50.62 1:05.51 51.81 59.55 58.36
2 Kylie Ray JR-3 Findlay 44.21 59.74 1:15.28 1:00.34 59.74 1:09.30
3 Latasha Dodson   Team Dodson Elite 1:07.65 1:07.65 1:08.24 50.29 59.86 1:14.23
4 Reanda Richards SR-4 Rutgers 58.34 1:00.75 1:17.58 55.33 1:00.14 58.94
5 Mikah Alleyne SR-4 Marshall 44.14 46.56 1:04.70 47.77 1:00.46 1:18.60
6 Logan Neely JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:06.84 1:02.59 53.47 1:01.98 1:00.76 46.18
7 Jessica Starr SO-2 Connecticut 1:08.32 57.34 1:09.54 1:17.47 1:01.00 1:15.64
8 Jasmine Dereje FR-1 UAB 1:13.39 59.21 59.82 1:07.84 1:01.67 1:10.92
9 Aubrey Leneweaver FR-1 Pittsburgh 49.49 43.31 51.97 1:09.29 1:01.86 53.82
10 Mackenzie Sullivan JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:06.44 1:05.82 1:16.37 1:13.27 1:02.09 57.75
11 Anabella Chin SO-2 Rutgers 1:04.08 53.50 1:04.70 55.37 1:02.21 1:12.79
12 Jazmyn Potts JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:20.99 47.35 53.58 47.35 1:02.30 1:01.68
13 Dezire Gee FR-1 Marshall 1:19.80 1:16.03 46.50 1:19.80 1:02.83 1:14.77
14 Allie Murphy SO-2 Tampa 1:08.83 52.41 1:11.98 50.52 1:03.14 57.46
15 Aniyah Mosley FR-1 Georgia State 1:20.13 48.97 1:11.86 50.24 1:03.59 1:02.32
16 Kayli Williams JR-3 Georgia State 1:17.09 54.79 56.71 1:20.28 1:03.71 1:04.35
17 Cassidra Thompson SO-2 Jacksonville 1:15.93 49.77 45.30 1:17.84 1:03.80 1:04.44
18 Jana Bruses SO-2 Pittsburgh 57.77 45.57 45.57 1:20.87 1:04.18 1:09.96
19 Niyah Mitchell SO-2 Marshall 1:02.34 1:15.19 1:19.69 1:04.26 1:04.26 1:23.54
20 Chelsee Martino SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:23.18 56.75 57.39 51.59 1:04.48 46.43
21 Sydney Lavelle SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:21.13 1:07.50 1:07.50 1:16.59 1:04.90 1:17.24
22 Gabrielle Davis JR-3 Connecticut 55.38 47.47 57.35 1:03.29 1:05.92 58.01
23 Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville 1:06.12 55.54 1:20.01 1:08.77 1:06.12 1:08.11
24 Marie Marc SR-4 Keiser 1:02.27 1:18.17 47.03 1:22.14 1:06.24 53.00
25 Ariel Raggs JR-3 Mercer 47.72 1:21.52 1:26.16 1:09.59 1:06.27 52.36
26 Shanice Fleurimond SO-2 Keiser 1:08.39 1:23.96 1:21.93 1:20.58 1:07.71 1:14.49
27 Jessica Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:11.47 51.73 1:16.23 1:08.74 1:08.06 1:28.48
28 Madeline Weiler SO-2 Jacksonville 55.45 56.15 1:28.43 51.94 1:10.18 1:11.59
29 Daniela Logrono FR-1 Keiser 50.09 1:14.78 1:15.48 57.14 1:10.54 57.85
30 Janessa Duren FR-1 UAB 1:10.02 58.58 50.01 1:01.44 1:11.44 55.01
31 Terralyn Brockington SO-2 Webber 1:27.44 1:23.27 1:11.62 1:22.44 1:23.27 1:09.95
32 Abnelle Jean Louis JR-3 Edward Waters 1:29.33 1:29.33 1:51.21 1:33.89 1:31.15 1:22.04
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Arianna Smith JR-3 Rutgers 59.55
2 Kylie Ray JR-3 Findlay 59.74
3 Latasha Dodson   Team Dodson Elite 59.86
4 Reanda Richards SR-4 Rutgers 1:00.14
5 Mikah Alleyne SR-4 Marshall 1:00.46
6 Logan Neely JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:00.76
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jessica Starr SO-2 Connecticut 52.46 1:13.81 1:07.71 1:01.00
10 Mackenzie Sullivan JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:15.75 1:12.03 50.92 1:02.09
12 Jazmyn Potts JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:19.13 1:02.93 1:13.52 1:02.30
14 Allie Murphy SO-2 Tampa 46.10 58.72 1:13.88 1:03.14
22 Gabrielle Davis JR-3 Connecticut 1:19.11 48.78 49.44 1:05.92
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jasmine Dereje FR-1 UAB 1:01.67
11 Anabella Chin SO-2 Rutgers 1:02.21
16 Kayli Williams JR-3 Georgia State 1:03.71
17 Cassidra Thompson SO-2 Jacksonville 1:03.80
19 Niyah Mitchell SO-2 Marshall 1:04.26
21 Sydney Lavelle SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:04.90
25 Ariel Raggs JR-3 Mercer 1:06.27
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Aubrey Leneweaver FR-1 Pittsburgh 43.92 57.53 1:01.86 1:18.57
13 Dezire Gee FR-1 Marshall 1:04.09 1:17.28 1:02.83 1:07.23
15 Aniyah Mosley FR-1 Georgia State 1:20.13 1:09.32 1:03.59 1:04.87
18 Jana Bruses SO-2 Pittsburgh 55.20 1:08.68 1:04.18 46.21
20 Chelsee Martino SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:16.74 1:19.96 1:04.48 59.97
24 Marie Marc SR-4 Keiser 47.03 51.67 1:06.24 1:00.94
26 Shanice Fleurimond SO-2 Keiser 1:17.87 1:02.97 1:07.71 1:13.81
28 Madeline Weiler SO-2 Jacksonville 1:08.78 1:05.27 1:10.18 50.53
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville 1:13.40 48.27 1:15.38 1:06.12 1:22.65 1:24.64
27 Jessica Brown FR-1 Southeastern U. 55.81 55.81 48.33 1:08.06 1:00.58 1:26.44
29 Daniela Logrono FR-1 Keiser 1:16.19 1:06.31 1:28.18 1:10.54 1:09.84 1:00.67
30 Janessa Duren FR-1 UAB 1:18.59 1:02.16 1:30.73 1:11.44 57.16 1:02.16
31 Terralyn Brockington SO-2 Webber 1:24.11 1:14.95 1:20.78 1:23.27 58.29 1:17.45
32 Abnelle Jean Louis JR-3 Edward Waters 1:28.42 1:34.80 1:17.48 1:31.15 1:13.84 1:10.19