April 5- 6, 2024
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terren Peterson SO-2 South Florida 47.11 1:05.11 37.58 45.52 52.93 52.93
2 Je'Nyia Burton JR-3 South Florida 58.97 41.97 1:05.87 1:02.15 1:05.34 53.12
3 Jasmine Jefferson SR-4 Wofford 1:00.04 1:09.07 42.51 58.45 49.95 53.13
4 Amenda Saint Louis JR-3 South Florida 1:06.10 44.61 42.46 56.97 50.52 53.74
5 Celine Brown SO-2 Rutgers 52.39 45.91 41.05 1:08.06 44.83 54.01
6 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 43.47 52.16 1:09.00 59.77 45.10 54.33
7 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:09.93 55.73 39.34 1:03.37 49.17 54.63
8 Charlee Crawford JR-3 Rutgers 1:00.78 58.04 1:07.35 56.40 55.85 54.75
9 Lily Beckford   Unattached 50.19 50.74 50.74 49.09 43.57 55.15
10 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 53.53 1:01.25 52.98 1:02.36 1:03.46 55.18
11 Cristal Cuervo JR-3 Towson 58.52 59.07 47.48 50.79 1:04.04 55.20
12 Anna Connors FR-1 Connecticut 1:07.04 41.55 1:05.93 1:09.25 1:04.82 55.40
13 Maya Drayton SR-4 Georgetown 49.91 53.24 47.69 1:10.43 56.01 55.45
14 Odeika Giscombe   Unattached 1:11.60 1:04.94 1:04.94 1:06.60 52.17 55.50
15 Gabby Washington FR-1 UAB 1:01.35 41.83 59.12 56.89 47.97 55.77
16 Simone Joseph SO-2 Murray State 1:04.15 1:05.82 1:12.52 1:08.61 1:01.92 55.78
17 Lucia Herrero-Yanez SR-4 Murray State 47.99 58.04 50.78 1:01.94 46.32 55.80
18 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SR-4 Southeastern U. 40.96 51.06 47.69 40.96 1:09.57 56.10
19 Alexandria Yarbrough SR-4 Rutgers 46.09 1:13.06 39.34 1:12.50 48.90 56.20
20 Rylie Smith JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:02.40 43.29 1:01.27 47.78 43.29 56.21
21 Jada Bolhuis SO-2 Tampa 45.79 1:07.27 46.92 1:01.06 55.97 56.53
22 Kameron Scille SR-4 Rutgers 1:09.28 59.06 40.89 47.70 57.35 56.78
23 Jalah Cooper SR-4 Connecticut 50.62 45.50 47.21 51.19 59.72 56.87
24 Mia Powell FR-1 Connecticut 50.73 1:02.69 1:08.39 1:12.38 48.45 56.99
25 Satori Valentine SR-4 Towson 57.63 1:06.76 1:03.91 47.93 50.79 57.06
26 Kennedy Ramshaw FR-1 Tampa 56.67 54.95 42.93 54.95 54.38 57.24
27 Katrina Seymour-Stamps   Sacturary Athletics 1:02.71 40.28 1:06.74 1:10.19 42.00 57.53
28 Nyah Harrison FR-1 Marshall 1:09.87 47.35 40.42 46.77 45.62 57.74
29 Melissa Gripacus SO-2 Keiser 43.39 1:09.42 57.85 1:07.11 1:09.42 57.85
30 Isabella Anzaldo SO-2 Quinnipiac 49.82 1:09.75 1:02.13 43.96 1:10.34 58.61
31 Alma Evuna Eki SO-2 Pittsburgh 50.92 43.22 42.04 1:06.31 49.14 59.20
32 Lillian Hicks JR-3 Tampa 1:14.37 1:07.82 1:00.09 1:05.44 41.65 59.49
33 Geraldine Herrera FR-1 Warner 1:03.14 57.78 1:16.84 1:14.45 52.42 59.56
34 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 1:10.24 1:07.84 1:01.83 58.83 42.63 1:00.03
35 Ceylani Rembert FR-1 Mercer 1:02.49 55.88 1:00.68 1:04.89 1:12.10 1:00.08
36 Kilaya Lucien FR-1 Shorter 1:13.00 1:08.74 47.45 1:09.35 1:16.65 1:00.83
37 Serina Rose SR-4 Florida Memorial 1:05.08 1:06.33 1:05.70 56.94 1:18.22 1:02.57
38 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 1:03.56 1:08.60 44.68 56.01 47.83 1:02.93
39 Maria Persson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:04.05 1:11.02 52.63 1:19.90 48.20 1:03.41
40 Jailin Moss-Herbert SR-4 Jacksonville 1:07.37 1:18.81 1:04.19 46.40 1:02.28 1:03.55
41 Eryn Field FR-1 Jacksonville 1:02.00 59.44 44.74 47.30 1:14.78 1:03.91
42 Kendyl Maddox FR-1 Mercer 1:00.06 1:05.88 1:09.75 1:01.35 54.25 1:04.58
43 Nithya Chummar JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:21.48 58.84 56.26 56.26 56.90 1:04.66
  Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terren Peterson SO-2 South Florida 37.58 49.76 52.40 48.17 52.93 58.76 43.94
2 Je'Nyia Burton JR-3 South Florida 52.06 45.16 56.31 47.81 53.12 38.25 38.78
3 Jasmine Jefferson SR-4 Wofford 51.54 52.07 1:08.01 45.16 53.13 1:05.35 54.20
4 Amenda Saint Louis JR-3 South Florida 58.58 46.22 55.89 43.00 53.74 54.28 40.31
5 Celine Brown SO-2 Rutgers 1:08.60 1:08.60 57.25 45.37 54.01 1:09.14 54.55
7 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 46.44 45.35 1:00.10 1:00.10 54.63 56.27 1:03.37
9 Lily Beckford   Unattached 59.57 52.95 41.37 50.74 55.15 45.78 55.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 55.18
11 Cristal Cuervo JR-3 Towson 55.20
12 Anna Connors FR-1 Connecticut 55.40
37 Serina Rose SR-4 Florida Memorial 1:02.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 54.33
8 Charlee Crawford JR-3 Rutgers 54.75
13 Maya Drayton SR-4 Georgetown 55.45
15 Gabby Washington FR-1 UAB 55.77
20 Rylie Smith JR-3 Quinnipiac 56.21
27 Katrina Seymour-Stamps   Sacturary Athletics 57.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Simone Joseph SO-2 Murray State 1:03.59 57.46 55.78 59.69 44.63 1:08.61
18 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:11.81 39.83 56.10 1:06.20 39.83 51.06
19 Alexandria Yarbrough SR-4 Rutgers 58.45 1:01.26 56.20 1:05.76 41.03 42.72
21 Jada Bolhuis SO-2 Tampa 40.71 1:06.71 56.53 43.53 1:02.19 1:08.97
24 Mia Powell FR-1 Connecticut 44.46 51.86 56.99 46.17 49.59 48.45
34 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 57.03 44.43 1:00.03 57.63 49.83 43.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Odeika Giscombe   Unattached 1:04.38 59.94 55.50 38.85 56.06
17 Lucia Herrero-Yanez SR-4 Murray State 1:03.06 50.22 55.80 53.57 56.92
22 Kameron Scille SR-4 Rutgers 47.70 47.70 56.78 53.94 55.08
23 Jalah Cooper SR-4 Connecticut 42.66 1:07.68 56.87 1:02.56 1:04.84
25 Satori Valentine SR-4 Towson 42.23 59.92 57.06 50.22 1:01.63
26 Kennedy Ramshaw FR-1 Tampa 1:01.82 1:10.41 57.24 1:04.69 57.24
28 Nyah Harrison FR-1 Marshall 45.04 54.86 57.74 1:12.18 1:01.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Melissa Gripacus SO-2 Keiser 48.60 57.85 45.71 1:00.17 45.13 57.85 52.07
30 Isabella Anzaldo SO-2 Quinnipiac 48.06 58.61 52.17 47.48 1:05.06 1:02.72 53.93
32 Lillian Hicks JR-3 Tampa 51.17 59.49 54.14 51.76 1:06.04 52.95 1:06.04
33 Geraldine Herrera FR-1 Warner 1:06.12 59.56 51.23 1:05.52 50.03 53.61 43.48
35 Ceylani Rembert FR-1 Mercer 1:16.31 1:00.08 47.47 1:16.91 52.27 49.87 57.68
  Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Alma Evuna Eki SO-2 Pittsburgh 59.20 1:11.64 1:08.68 1:00.39 1:11.04 43.22
36 Kilaya Lucien FR-1 Shorter 1:00.83 1:14.22 54.75 49.88 1:19.08 55.36
38 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 1:02.93 44.05 45.31 48.46 1:18.67 1:06.08
39 Maria Persson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:03.41 1:14.19 53.90 1:07.85 1:20.53 57.71
40 Jailin Moss-Herbert SR-4 Jacksonville 1:03.55 50.84 1:02.28 47.67 1:00.38 44.49
41 Eryn Field FR-1 Jacksonville 1:03.91 1:19.25 1:09.67 1:08.39 1:06.47 1:00.08
42 Kendyl Maddox FR-1 Mercer 1:04.58 45.86 1:22.02 53.61 1:18.15 1:10.40
43 Nithya Chummar JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:04.66 45.91 1:08.54 1:05.31 1:15.01 1:14.36