February 3, 2024
|
Houston-Yeoman FH-Banked
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trinity Bolden SR-4 Southern 7.78 7.55
2 Samantha Gonzalez   Unattached 5.60 7.67
3 Jordyn Minor FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 7.23 7.69
4 Aisha Johnson SR-4 Southern 7.32 7.78
5 Jessica Martini FR-1 Houston Christian 9.04 7.79
6 Raylen Russell SO-2 Houston Christian 8.58 7.80
7 Melanie Roland SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 10.14 7.98

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trinity Bolden SR-4 Southern 8.07 7.15 7.68 5.61
2 Jasmyn Steels   Unattached 8.49 8.02 7.71 8.49
3 Samantha Gonzalez   Unattached 7.42 7.73 7.73 9.36
4 Jessica Martini FR-1 Houston Christian 6.37 7.69 7.76 7.84
5 Jordyn Minor FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 6.15 7.71 7.78 7.86
6 Raylen Russell SO-2 Houston Christian 8.82 8.97 7.80 6.09
7 Aisha Johnson SR-4 Southern 5.78 6.87 7.80 10.14
8 Melanie Roland SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.36 7.91 7.91 6.96
9 Kylah Washington FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.38 8.14 7.98 9.98
10 Jada Chevalier SO-2 Southern 9.49 7.48 8.04 6.52
11 Brynn Yanez SO-2 McMurry 9.28 5.73 8.07 8.64
12 Doriann Lewis-Bell Freshman North American 6.40 9.56 8.10 10.29
13 Jadae Freeman FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 8.59 10.53 8.10 9.32
14 Peyton Oliver FR-1 Houston Christian 8.83 9.97 8.10 6.32
15 Erin Fallon FR-1 McMurry 6.26 5.69 8.12 9.42
16 Sydney James-Crumsey   Unattached 5.69 5.93 8.12 6.58
17 Victoria Sweeney SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 8.55 7.17 8.14 8.14
18 Danya Selber SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 7.50 10.03 8.15 7.01
19 Jada Morris FR-1 McMurry 8.76 5.73 8.18 9.41
20 Ja'Keia Williams SR-4 Texas Lutheran 6.80 6.80 8.19 8.60
21 Ny'Cierra Hinton JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 10.57 8.11 8.19 6.56
22 Jasmine Cooke SO-2 St. Edward's 7.38 7.88 8.20 7.71
23 Arden Neff JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.62 6.82 8.21 6.82
24 Kyra Nunez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 9.29 6.58 8.22 7.73
25 Katelin Pilarski SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 7.25 8.89 8.23 10.13
26 Madison Walker FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 6.51 9.48 8.24 7.17
27 Chinosole Adkins Freshman North American 9.51 8.11 8.27 10.01
28 Leilani Lopez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.27 7.54 8.28 9.28
29 Avalon Griggs FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.16 7.24 8.32 9.66
30 Daisa McKissic SO-2 Southern 9.09 8.67 8.41 10.52
31 Honor Knott SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 7.40 9.68 8.41 7.49
32 Yasmin Subawalla SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10.16 10.92 8.46 10.49
33 Emorie Proctor FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 11.07 8.34 8.51 8.68
34 Charlotte Scannel JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 9.74 11.02 8.54 6.15
35 Alaysia Brown FR-1 Jacksonville College 9.33 6.25 8.56 8.22
36 Natalie Garcia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 6.86 8.32 8.57 6.09
37 Dejahnae Thompson SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 7.24 6.72 8.61 9.99
38 Kamilah Tanner SO-2 Texas Lutheran 7.42 9.66 8.62 9.23
39 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 10.15 8.15 8.67 9.19
40 Sophia Garza SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.95 9.39 8.69 6.96
41 Jordyn Stephens FR-1 UNT-Dallas 7.83 6.96 8.69 10.43
42 Tierrah Adams SR-4 Texas Lutheran 7.77 9.81 8.83 9.72
43 Daniela LaPorte SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 9.51 11.10 8.88 8.08
44 Barbara Dunlap SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.56 9.96 8.89 7.03
45 Jessie Chiella JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 6.72 6.99 8.95 7.79
46 Kennedy Daniels JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 10.68 8.42 9.05 11.32
47 Peyton Moore FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.30 6.56 9.11 9.48
  Angel Tucker FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Melanie Roland SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 9.18 7.91
21 Ny'Cierra Hinton JR-3 St. Thomas (Tex.) 8.69 8.19
27 Chinosole Adkins Freshman North American 9.27 8.27
28 Leilani Lopez JR-3 Texas Lutheran 7.04 8.28
47 Peyton Moore FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 11.66 9.11
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Aisha Johnson SR-4 Southern 6.32 10.14 7.80 6.56 8.27
9 Kylah Washington FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6.63 9.50 7.98 6.07 6.55
11 Brynn Yanez SO-2 McMurry 6.62 6.62 8.07 6.46 7.91
31 Honor Knott SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6.40 5.98 8.41 7.83 6.90
38 Kamilah Tanner SO-2 Texas Lutheran 6.21 10.00 8.62 7.42 7.76
40 Sophia Garza SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10.87 7.74 8.69 9.30 7.04
  Angel Tucker FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jessica Martini FR-1 Houston Christian 8.15 7.76 8.07
6 Raylen Russell SO-2 Houston Christian 9.75 7.80 6.17
10 Jada Chevalier SO-2 Southern 7.40 8.04 7.56
12 Doriann Lewis-Bell Freshman North American 6.73 8.10 6.81
29 Avalon Griggs FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.07 8.32 10.82
30 Daisa McKissic SO-2 Southern 10.10 8.41 7.07
32 Yasmin Subawalla SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 9.82 8.46 8.21
36 Natalie Garcia SO-2 Texas Lutheran 6.17 8.57 8.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jordyn Minor FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 6.46 8.10 7.78 9.88 7.08 5.61 6.69
15 Erin Fallon FR-1 McMurry 7.56 5.93 8.12 8.77 7.31 9.18 9.99
16 Sydney James-Crumsey   Unattached 7.88 5.93 8.12 7.39 8.53 5.93 7.31
22 Jasmine Cooke SO-2 St. Edward's 10.66 9.93 8.20 9.68 10.58 10.09 10.01
23 Arden Neff JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 9.77 9.45 8.21 8.13 7.48 10.02 7.72
42 Tierrah Adams SR-4 Texas Lutheran 11.31 11.39 8.83 7.42 9.19 9.89 9.36
45 Jessie Chiella JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.95 8.77 8.95 8.24 10.21 11.28 7.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jasmyn Steels   Unattached 7.71
20 Ja'Keia Williams SR-4 Texas Lutheran 8.19
24 Kyra Nunez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 8.22
26 Madison Walker FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 8.24
35 Alaysia Brown FR-1 Jacksonville College 8.56
37 Dejahnae Thompson SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.61
41 Jordyn Stephens FR-1 UNT-Dallas 8.69
43 Daniela LaPorte SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 8.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Samantha Gonzalez   Unattached 7.42 7.73 6.57 8.43
14 Peyton Oliver FR-1 Houston Christian 6.24 8.10 8.67 7.54
18 Danya Selber SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 7.26 8.15 5.87 6.85
19 Jada Morris FR-1 McMurry 8.43 8.18 9.82 7.28
25 Katelin Pilarski SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 9.39 8.23 7.00 7.99
39 Maddie Reid SO-2 East Texas Baptist 7.55 8.67 10.06 7.46
44 Barbara Dunlap SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 8.72 8.89 7.38 6.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trinity Bolden SR-4 Southern 5.61 7.68 6.76 6.46 8.45 7.45 7.68
13 Jadae Freeman FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 10.37 9.08 6.81 7.54 5.67 7.05 8.10
17 Victoria Sweeney SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 6.03 9.45 8.71 8.88 6.52 7.98 8.14
33 Emorie Proctor FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 8.68 9.11 8.94 8.34 10.64 5.96 8.51
34 Charlotte Scannel JR-3 Southwestern (Tex.) 10.68 8.54 8.03 6.32 10.94 6.49 8.54
46 Kennedy Daniels JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 9.78 11.59 8.96 6.34 9.51 6.79 9.05