April 11-13, 2024
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NJCAA DI

Women 1500m Run Open A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:22.00 3:58.42
2 Kyla Christopher-Moody JR-3 Montana State 4:22.99 5:05.07
3 Katelyn Locker JR-3 Liberty 4:23.15 5:15.78
4 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:23.23 3:12.16
5 Odilia Jepchumba FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:24.89 4:54.03
6 Malia Gay JR-3 UC Irvine 4:25.30 4:17.35
7 Mya Dube SR-4 Montana State 4:25.40 5:10.52
8 Kiana Gibson SR-4 British Columbia 4:25.46 4:41.39
9 Abby Ylipahkala JR-3 British Columbia 4:25.57 3:05.90
10 Reilly Revord SR-4 Missouri 4:25.95 5:27.12
11 Keaton Morrison SO-2 Alabama 4:26.03 4:34.01
12 Tristian Spence FR-1 Adams State 4:26.10 4:50.05
13 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 4:26.16 3:06.32
14 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 4:26.68 3:06.68
15 Vanesa Alder FR-1 BYU 4:26.72 3:36.05
16 Maggie McCleskey SO-2 Adams State 4:26.81 5:22.84
17 Mary Munga FR-1 Akron 4:26.87 5:36.26
18 Josii Johnson   Unattached 4:27.07 3:09.62
19 Sophia McDonnell JR-3 New Mexico 4:27.17 5:47.33
20 Mattalyn Geddes SR-4 Utah State 4:27.18 4:51.23
21 Annabel Hobday Senior Unattached 4:27.21 5:42.03
22 Saga Hagelin FR-1 Weber State 4:27.23 4:27.23
23 Nadia Potgieter FR-1 Bradley 4:27.24 4:08.54
24 Faith Nyathi SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:27.37 3:23.21
25 Lieke Hoogsteen SO-2 Adams State 4:27.45 5:26.29
26 MaKenna Thurston SR-4 Minnesota State 4:27.49 5:20.99
27 Whitney Valenti JR-3 Colorado 4:27.53 4:22.18
28 Madelyn Blazo SO-2 Wyoming 4:27.63 5:15.81
29 Marissa D'Atri SR-4 Chico State 4:27.65 4:27.65
30 Colbi Borland SR-4 Lipscomb 4:27.68 3:28.79
31 Lisa Voyles SR-4 Indiana Tech 4:27.74 3:10.10
32 Kaitlyn Sheppard SO-2 Bradley 4:27.91 4:19.88
33 Hunter Anderson SO-2 Miss State 4:27.97 4:11.90
34 Thobile Amon SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:28.10 5:45.85
35 Hannah Kehoe FR-1 San Francisco 4:28.14 4:20.10
36 Meghan Dieball SR-4 DePaul 4:28.17 4:14.77
37 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:28.19 5:45.97
38 Avery Perkins FR-1 Texas A&M 4:28.22 3:42.63
39 Mia Cabrera Junior Unattached 4:28.28 5:27.31
40 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 4:28.38 3:23.97
41 Emilie Meyer JR-3 Drake 4:28.39 5:22.07
42 Betty Bajika JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:28.40 5:43.56
43 Audrey Suarez JR-3 Unattached 4:28.41 5:08.68
44 Mariah Wehrle JR-3 Indiana 4:28.41 3:07.89
45 Katelyn Cotterell FR-1 British Columbia 4:28.43 3:15.96
46 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 4:28.61 3:13.40
47 Anna Fauske JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:28.64 3:40.29
48 Katharina Goetschl JR-3 Academy of Art 4:28.65 3:56.42
49 Margot Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:28.71 3:13.48
50 Petra Helebrantova FR-1 San Francisco 4:28.99 3:51.34
51 Ane Martin Del Campo FR-1 FIU 4:29.12 5:47.17
52 Mallory Streetman SO-2 Miss State 4:29.15 5:39.13
53 Ava Weems SR-4 Montana State 4:29.18 3:19.20
54 Alyssa Balandran   UNAT-Oklahoma City 4:29.20 3:24.60
55 Winnie Kipsang SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:29.25 5:41.95
56 Samantha Rogers JR-3 Auburn 4:29.29 4:48.14
57 Amelie Attenborough SO-2 Rice 4:29.31 5:47.41
58 Elizabeth Dildine JR-3 BYU 4:29.37 4:34.76
59 Emily Jobes SO-2 Boise State 4:29.46 4:10.60
60 Fiona Hawkins SO-2 Adams State 4:29.52 4:26.83
61 Maya Baechler FR-1 Oregon State 4:29.58 4:34.98
62 Kalkidan Vincendeau JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:29.59 4:56.55
63 Ashley Busienei SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:29.69 5:45.21
64 Hanna Bruckmayer JR-3 New Mexico 4:29.75 4:18.96
65 Ava Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:29.76 3:25.02
66 Claire Beckman JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:29.77 5:10.24
67 Grace Link JR-3 North Dakota State 4:29.87 5:31.94
68 Khot Juac SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:29.87 5:34.64
69 Jadyn Herron SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:29.89 4:37.99
70 Allie Warner SR-4 BYU 4:29.90 4:38.00
71 Kamilla Vanadzina SO-2 San Francisco 4:29.92 3:49.44
72 Gabrielle Boulay FR-1 Miss State 4:29.95 4:46.15
73 Elena Liano FR-1 Tulane 4:29.98 3:57.59
74 Stina Pettersson JR-3 Portland 4:29.99 5:18.59
75 Lindsey Paulson FR-1 Montana State 4:30.13 4:24.73
76 Gillian Meeks Senior SRA Elite 4:30.14 5:02.56
77 Samantha Prusse JR-3 Portland 4:30.26 5:02.70
78 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 4:30.26 3:57.83
79 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:30.28 4:32.99
80 Kaitlyn Gearin JR-3 SMU 4:30.30 3:11.92
81 Ellie Brewer SO-2 Lipscomb 4:30.39 5:02.84
82 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 4:30.39 4:41.21
83 Grace Hutchison FR-1 BYU 4:30.53 5:32.76
84 Peyton Weiss FR-1 Western Colorado 4:30.62 5:51.81
85 Katie Turk JR-3 Maryland 4:30.83 3:20.42
86 Bailey Winter SR-4 Weber State 4:31.04 3:12.44
87 Brittney Hansen SR-4 Gonzaga 4:31.05 4:50.03
88 Megan Johnson JR-3 Central College 4:31.06 3:47.69
89 Ruby Madden FR-1 Wisconsin 4:31.18 5:09.15
90 Aubrie Nex JR-3 Point Loma 4:31.19 3:58.65
91 Isabella Fauria SR-4 San Diego St. 4:31.22 3:39.69
92 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 4:31.28 3:39.74
93 Maggie Gibbs SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:31.29 4:23.16
94 Sydney Partyka JR-3 Louisville 4:31.33 3:18.07
95 Megan Garrett FR-1 Trinidad State 4:31.41 3:53.42
96 Kamryn Swayze   BTC Elite 4:31.44 4:50.44
97 Ramat Jimoh SO-2 Miss State 4:31.46 5:17.61
98 Mirelle Leite   Atsugi Milers' Club 4:31.49 4:50.50
99 Grace Moroney FR-1 Utah 4:31.55 4:28.84
100 Laura Zimmer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:31.57 5:31.32
101 Caroline McMartin JR-3 Central College 4:31.63 3:48.17
102 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:31.75 3:26.53
103 Brooke Studnicki SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:31.77 3:12.96
104 Julia Morales SR-4 San Francisco 4:31.78 4:26.35
105 Maria Mitchell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:31.78 4:18.20
106 Lamiae Mamouni SO-2 CBU 4:31.80 4:15.50
107 Libby Berryhill-Worshek SO-2 Wyoming 4:31.96 5:20.92
108 Cara Inch JR-3 Lamar 4:31.97 4:10.22
109 Presley Timmons SR-4 Idaho State 4:32.02 4:42.90
110 Bella Browne SO-2 UCLA 4:32.04 5:34.61
111 Kendra Lusk JR-3 Montana State 4:32.07 4:29.35
112 Anelise Egge SO-2 Milwaukee 4:32.16 5:40.20
113 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 4:32.29 5:29.47
114 Zenah Cheptoo FR-1 Washington St. 4:32.38 4:10.59
115 Hayley Ogle JR-3 Miss State 4:32.39 5:26.87
116 Samantha Wood SO-2 San Diego St. 4:32.43 3:40.67
117 Anna Lanigan SO-2 Gonzaga 4:32.45 4:13.38
118 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 4:32.45 4:59.70
119 Emilie Langschwager FR-1 Hawaii 4:32.47 4:59.72
120 Shannon King JR-3 Colo. Christian 4:32.48 5:48.78
121 Mimi Miyazawa JR-3 Utah State 4:32.51 3:46.19
122 Nina Amicon JR-3 DePaul 4:32.53 4:59.79
123 Rebecca Wusinich SR-4 Air Force 4:32.62 3:40.83
124 Alliyah Molina SO-2 Trinidad State 4:32.69 4:54.51
125 Mackenzie Barnett JR-3 Lipscomb 4:33.06 5:11.29
126 Camille Renou JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:33.09 5:08.60
127 Nicole Louw JR-3 Missouri 4:33.45 4:30.72
128 Madison Brown SR-4 Texas A&M 4:33.68 3:11.58
129 Eva Koos FR-1 Montana State 4:33.73 3:58.15
130 Allura Markow FR-1 Oregon 4:33.74 3:11.62
131 Jessica Lutmer JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:33.92 3:47.36
132 Ryann Aycock FR-1 Liberty 4:33.92 4:14.75
133 Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Arkansas State 4:33.97 4:03.84
134 Anna Vogtmann JR-3 UC Irvine 4:34.00 3:52.90
135 Reese Ragland SO-2 Tulane 4:34.14 3:36.57
136 Azalea Groleau JR-3 Seattle U. 4:34.16 3:33.85
137 Jori Paradis SR-4 CUI 4:34.20 3:50.33
138 Noemi Lundgren FR-1 Oregon State 4:34.39 5:53.97
139 Claire Fuhlhage SR-4 Illinois State 4:34.87 3:56.39
140 Suzie Johnson SO-2 The Master's 4:35.08 3:31.82
141 Natalie Swain FR-1 Utah State 4:35.15 5:41.19
142 Yonca Kutluk SR-4 North Dakota 4:35.28 5:22.08
143 Hannah Branch   Unattached 4:35.39 4:51.92
144 Grace Waage JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:35.71 4:38.47
145 Caroline Mehlhorn FR-1 Colorado 4:35.74 5:00.56
146 Katie Hawley SR-4 Chico State 4:35.78 3:15.81
147 Katelyn Winton SO-2 Indiana 4:35.91 5:42.13
148 Carolinh Calvert SR-4 UC Riverside 4:35.98 3:15.95
149 Katerina Shuble SR-4 Bowling Green 4:35.99 5:36.71
150 Susanne Bruennig SO-2 Biola 4:36.08 5:06.45
151 Lena Stolla FR-1 Bradley 4:36.17 4:14.08
152 Ellie Hull SO-2 Oregon State 4:36.21 5:28.69
153 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:36.25 5:31.50
154 Chloe Arriaga SR-4 UC Davis 4:36.45 3:57.75
154 Kaho Cichon SO-2 UCLA 4:36.45 5:20.69
156 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:36.62 4:55.99
157 Ally Ryan SR-4 Kansas City 4:36.66 4:31.13
158 Rachel Crytser SR-4 Air Force 4:36.75 4:17.38
159 Jada Zorn SO-2 Montana State 4:36.76 5:45.95
160 McKenna Ramsay   BTC Elite 4:36.80 4:06.36
161 Anna Kozak JR-3 Lewis 4:36.90 4:39.67
162 Hailey Day SR-4 LSU 4:36.92 4:36.92
163 Lesli Salas FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:37.05 3:58.27
164 Teresa Perez JR-3 Portland 4:37.10 4:26.02
165 Kaylin Sheley SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:37.10 4:56.50
166 Nicole Greyer SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:37.14 4:12.20
167 Lainy Williams SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:37.38 3:47.46
168 Mia Salas SR-4 MSU Denver 4:37.68 5:41.55
169 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 4:37.83 5:16.73
170 Erika Cunniam SO-2 Oregon State 4:37.87 5:58.46
171 Hillary Studdert FR-1 Stanford 4:38.04 5:08.63
172 Olivia Ruiz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:38.18 5:03.22
173 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 4:38.73 3:40.20
174 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Oregon State 4:39.12 4:50.29
175 Kayce Rypma JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:39.21 5:29.47
176 Ashley Johnson SR-4 UCLA 4:39.36 3:23.94
177 Eimy Martinez SO-2 Oregon State 4:39.72 5:24.48
178 Lucy Klebeck SR-4 Gonzaga 4:39.76 6:00.89
179 Ruth Jerubet SR-4 UTEP 4:39.98 3:15.99
180 Anna Perry FR-1 Bradley 4:40.19 3:41.35
181 Nikoleta Rafailaki SO-2 SMU 4:40.51 6:01.86
182 Tiahna Woodger JR-3 Portland 4:40.71 3:33.34
183 Lily Myers FR-1 Indiana 4:41.00 4:35.38
184 Brooke Johnston FR-1 UCLA 4:41.83 3:20.10
185 Amalia Dorion JR-3 Adams State 4:41.97 4:47.61
186 Rylan Engels SR-4 TCU 4:42.06 4:27.96
187 Nicole Bissell FR-1 Washington St. 4:42.32 4:42.32
188 Aleah Miller SO-2 North Dakota State 4:44.58 5:21.58
189 Lauren Ping FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:46.02 4:40.30
190 Jessica Palisca SO-2 Liberty 4:46.44 4:09.21
  Mattison Plummer JR-3 Illinois State DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:29.86 3:42.70 3:50.56 4:22.00 5:24.88 3:21.74 3:58.42
4 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:00.09 3:04.27 5:02.72 4:23.23 4:25.87 4:46.92 4:46.92
21 Annabel Hobday Senior Unattached 3:47.13 5:31.34 5:17.98 4:27.21 3:47.13 3:09.72 3:15.07
24 Faith Nyathi SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:24.70 5:42.24 3:52.62 4:27.37 5:07.48 3:28.55 3:09.84
30 Colbi Borland SR-4 Lipscomb 3:39.50 3:44.86 3:50.21 4:27.68 4:51.78 4:06.27 4:54.45
31 Lisa Voyles SR-4 Indiana Tech 3:44.91 5:42.71 4:46.49 4:27.74 5:45.39 3:12.78 4:59.87
36 Meghan Dieball SR-4 DePaul 4:17.45 5:48.63 3:58.68 4:28.17 5:16.44 4:12.08 5:37.90
64 Hanna Bruckmayer JR-3 New Mexico 3:22.32 4:45.94 5:18.31 4:29.75 4:37.85 3:33.11 3:49.29
65 Ava Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:11.53 5:39.90 4:48.65 4:29.76 5:04.83 5:31.81 4:32.46
67 Grace Link JR-3 North Dakota State 4:54.16 5:42.74 3:33.20 4:29.87 5:10.35 5:02.26 4:48.76
78 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 4:30.26 3:49.72 4:35.67 4:30.26 3:09.19 4:05.94 4:00.54
96 Kamryn Swayze   BTC Elite 4:39.59 4:26.02 4:04.30 4:31.44 4:23.30 4:28.73 5:28.45
186 Rylan Engels SR-4 TCU 4:33.60 4:19.50 5:01.81 4:42.06 3:56.93 5:10.27 5:58.22
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Odilia Jepchumba FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 5:39.06 4:24.89
6 Malia Gay JR-3 UC Irvine 3:16.33 4:25.30
7 Mya Dube SR-4 Montana State 5:05.21 4:25.40
16 Maggie McCleskey SO-2 Adams State 4:24.15 4:26.81
20 Mattalyn Geddes SR-4 Utah State 4:13.83 4:27.18
23 Nadia Potgieter FR-1 Bradley 4:11.21 4:27.24
26 MaKenna Thurston SR-4 Minnesota State 4:56.92 4:27.49
34 Thobile Amon SR-4 New Mexico St. 3:37.17 4:28.10
40 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 3:07.87 4:28.38
47 Anna Fauske JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:04.47 4:28.64
80 Kaitlyn Gearin JR-3 SMU 4:49.23 4:30.30
97 Ramat Jimoh SO-2 Miss State 5:39.33 4:31.46
121 Mimi Miyazawa JR-3 Utah State 3:46.19 4:32.51
142 Yonca Kutluk SR-4 North Dakota 4:10.51 4:35.28
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Katelyn Locker JR-3 Liberty 4:57.36 4:23.15 5:31.57 3:38.42 3:54.21 4:04.73
10 Reilly Revord SR-4 Missouri 3:46.06 4:25.95 4:47.23 4:10.00 4:20.64 3:06.17
14 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 3:46.68 4:26.68 4:08.02 5:12.02 4:10.68 4:50.69
27 Whitney Valenti JR-3 Colorado 3:39.38 4:27.53 3:52.76 5:10.34 3:20.65 3:15.30
55 Winnie Kipsang SO-2 UT-Arlington 3:48.87 4:29.25 4:07.71 3:51.56 5:09.64 5:39.26
68 Khot Juac SR-4 Sioux Falls 3:25.11 4:29.87 4:40.67 4:46.07 3:30.50 3:08.91
75 Lindsey Paulson FR-1 Montana State 5:37.67 4:30.13 5:32.26 5:16.06 4:19.33 3:09.09
94 Sydney Partyka JR-3 Louisville 4:25.91 4:31.33 5:22.89 5:01.18 4:55.75 3:26.21
105 Maria Mitchell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:23.84 4:31.78 4:04.61 3:51.02 5:17.99 3:34.71
115 Hayley Ogle JR-3 Miss State 4:26.95 4:32.39 5:26.87 3:16.12 4:29.67 4:35.12
125 Mackenzie Barnett JR-3 Lipscomb 4:54.91 4:33.06 4:57.64 4:46.72 4:00.30 3:27.53
137 Jori Paradis SR-4 CUI 5:42.75 4:34.20 4:01.30 3:31.14 5:50.98 5:18.08
175 Kayce Rypma JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:48.96 4:39.21 4:25.25 3:51.75 3:32.20 3:32.20
183 Lily Myers FR-1 Indiana 5:28.77 4:41.00 5:25.96 5:28.77 4:12.90 3:56.04
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Lieke Hoogsteen SO-2 Adams State 3:09.89 5:31.64 4:27.45 3:12.57 3:52.69 4:22.11
28 Madelyn Blazo SO-2 Wyoming 5:10.45 4:59.75 4:27.63 5:13.13 3:55.52 4:49.04
35 Hannah Kehoe FR-1 San Francisco 4:36.19 4:44.23 4:28.14 4:20.10 5:03.00 4:44.23
37 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:48.65 5:32.56 4:28.19 4:57.69 4:28.19 5:37.92
41 Emilie Meyer JR-3 Drake 3:21.30 4:06.92 4:28.39 3:45.45 4:44.50 3:13.24
44 Mariah Wehrle JR-3 Indiana 4:09.63 5:40.88 4:28.41 5:27.46 3:21.31 3:18.63
59 Emily Jobes SO-2 Boise State 4:53.72 5:42.22 4:29.46 4:48.33 4:21.38 3:19.40
81 Ellie Brewer SO-2 Lipscomb 3:33.61 4:35.80 4:30.39 4:14.17 5:13.66 5:05.54
89 Ruby Madden FR-1 Wisconsin 4:14.91 4:17.63 4:31.18 3:17.97 5:17.28 5:47.11
99 Grace Moroney FR-1 Utah 4:47.85 4:42.42 4:31.55 5:12.29 4:42.42 3:12.80
120 Shannon King JR-3 Colo. Christian 4:05.24 4:18.86 4:32.48 3:16.19 5:02.46 3:43.44
122 Nina Amicon JR-3 DePaul 3:18.95 5:35.22 4:32.53 3:57.11 4:02.56 3:18.95
128 Madison Brown SR-4 Texas A&M 4:52.84 4:52.84 4:33.68 5:42.10 3:30.74 4:11.79
147 Katelyn Winton SO-2 Indiana 5:44.89 3:26.94 4:35.91 3:51.77 5:31.10 5:42.13
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
54 Alyssa Balandran   UNAT-Oklahoma City 4:10.36 4:29.20
84 Peyton Weiss FR-1 Western Colorado 4:46.86 4:30.62
114 Zenah Cheptoo FR-1 Washington St. 3:29.74 4:32.38
123 Rebecca Wusinich SR-4 Air Force 3:16.29 4:32.62
127 Nicole Louw JR-3 Missouri 5:30.88 4:33.45
135 Reese Ragland SO-2 Tulane 5:56.39 4:34.14
138 Noemi Lundgren FR-1 Oregon State 3:45.00 4:34.39
141 Natalie Swain FR-1 Utah State 3:12.61 4:35.15
149 Katerina Shuble SR-4 Bowling Green 5:44.99 4:35.99
153 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:38.24 4:36.25
157 Ally Ryan SR-4 Kansas City 4:09.00 4:36.66
174 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Oregon State 4:08.42 4:39.12
176 Ashley Johnson SR-4 UCLA 5:29.65 4:39.36
185 Amalia Dorion JR-3 Adams State 5:58.11 4:41.97
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 3:24.95 4:52.78 5:38.03 4:26.16 4:36.81 4:39.47 3:56.89
19 Sophia McDonnell JR-3 New Mexico 5:17.94 3:39.08 4:53.89 4:27.17 5:41.98 4:53.89 5:31.29
33 Hunter Anderson SO-2 Miss State 4:44.05 4:06.54 5:26.93 4:27.97 3:55.82 4:06.54 3:23.66
38 Avery Perkins FR-1 Texas A&M 3:23.85 5:16.50 5:37.96 4:28.22 3:18.49 3:10.44 3:13.12
77 Samantha Prusse JR-3 Portland 3:52.43 3:52.43 4:35.67 4:30.26 3:33.51 3:14.59 5:37.83
83 Grace Hutchison FR-1 BYU 3:58.07 4:41.36 5:43.58 4:30.53 5:16.52 4:35.94 3:28.31
90 Aubrie Nex JR-3 Point Loma 3:09.84 3:15.26 4:52.89 4:31.19 4:01.36 5:49.84 4:12.21
112 Anelise Egge SO-2 Milwaukee 5:04.82 3:18.68 3:21.40 4:32.16 3:35.01 4:32.16 5:45.65
116 Samantha Wood SO-2 San Diego St. 4:24.26 3:18.88 3:35.22 4:32.43 4:13.36 3:10.71 3:16.15
143 Hannah Branch   Unattached 4:51.92 5:44.24 4:27.13 4:35.39 4:32.64 4:05.10 5:11.19
158 Rachel Crytser SR-4 Air Force 3:41.40 3:24.80 4:14.61 4:36.75 5:48.71 4:47.82 3:55.24
164 Teresa Perez JR-3 Portland 5:07.59 3:27.83 3:47.23 4:37.10 4:03.85 4:09.39 5:24.21
170 Erika Cunniam SO-2 Oregon State 5:16.78 5:50.12 4:51.77 4:37.87 3:28.41 5:36.23 5:52.90
172 Olivia Ruiz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 3:17.51 5:14.35 5:17.13 4:38.18 5:53.29 3:14.73 5:28.26
190 Jessica Palisca SO-2 Liberty 4:09.21 5:03.63 5:17.95 4:46.44 4:06.34 4:57.90 5:06.49
  Mattison Plummer JR-3 Illinois State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Vanesa Alder FR-1 BYU 4:29.39 4:26.72 5:33.40 5:06.73 5:28.07 5:04.06 3:20.04
29 Marissa D'Atri SR-4 Chico State 4:11.59 4:27.65 4:33.01 3:44.83 3:55.54 3:20.74 5:10.48
46 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 5:11.59 4:28.61 3:45.64 3:56.38 3:45.64 4:33.99 4:12.50
56 Samantha Rogers JR-3 Auburn 5:06.99 4:29.29 3:30.05 5:44.70 5:31.23 4:37.37 5:12.38
57 Amelie Attenborough SO-2 Rice 4:42.78 4:29.31 3:54.30 3:24.68 4:23.93 5:07.02 4:34.70
60 Fiona Hawkins SO-2 Adams State 5:01.87 4:29.52 4:56.48 3:14.06 5:34.21 5:47.68 5:23.43
62 Kalkidan Vincendeau JR-3 West Texas A&M 5:42.38 4:29.59 4:13.42 4:02.63 4:13.42 4:43.07 3:59.94
82 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 5:35.29 4:30.39 4:06.06 5:05.54 3:11.98 3:39.02 5:08.25
85 Katie Turk JR-3 Maryland 3:17.71 4:30.83 3:20.42 3:36.67 4:09.17 3:20.42 5:22.29
87 Brittney Hansen SR-4 Gonzaga 5:38.82 4:31.05 5:11.71 4:47.32 3:31.42 5:33.40 3:28.71
92 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 3:09.90 4:31.28 4:17.72 5:44.53 3:37.03 4:34.00 3:50.59
107 Libby Berryhill-Worshek SO-2 Wyoming 3:13.10 4:31.96 3:43.01 3:23.97 3:15.82 4:45.56 5:29.08
108 Cara Inch JR-3 Lamar 4:12.94 4:31.97 4:51.01 3:23.98 5:45.41 3:40.30 4:21.10
110 Bella Browne SO-2 UCLA 3:10.43 4:32.04 5:26.45 5:45.49 4:53.81 3:45.80 3:18.59
111 Kendra Lusk JR-3 Montana State 4:10.31 4:32.07 5:26.49 4:59.28 4:56.56 4:45.68 3:59.43
113 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 5:29.47 4:32.29 5:43.09 4:21.40 5:15.86 3:37.84 3:37.84
126 Camille Renou JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:46.75 4:33.09 3:52.13 5:00.40 5:24.98 4:33.09 5:11.33
144 Grace Waage JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:39.13 4:35.71 3:40.57 4:30.20 4:30.20 4:05.39 4:27.44
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Keaton Morrison SO-2 Alabama 5:19.24 3:16.87 5:35.20 4:31.35 3:56.77 4:26.03 3:30.17
12 Tristian Spence FR-1 Adams State 4:47.39 5:27.31 5:24.65 5:29.97 4:55.38 4:26.10 5:11.34
39 Mia Cabrera Junior Unattached 3:13.17 3:07.80 4:55.11 4:39.02 5:08.53 4:28.28 3:45.36
48 Katharina Goetschl JR-3 Academy of Art 5:19.70 4:50.15 5:49.25 5:00.89 5:00.89 4:28.65 4:28.65
49 Margot Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5:00.96 5:06.33 3:13.48 3:21.54 5:06.33 4:28.71 5:09.02
53 Ava Weems SR-4 Montana State 3:13.81 5:49.94 4:39.95 4:02.27 4:04.96 4:29.18 3:48.81
58 Elizabeth Dildine JR-3 BYU 5:20.55 5:42.10 4:23.99 4:34.76 3:54.36 4:29.37 5:04.39
71 Kamilla Vanadzina SO-2 San Francisco 3:41.34 4:29.92 3:08.95 4:46.12 5:42.80 4:29.92 4:21.83
91 Isabella Fauria SR-4 San Diego St. 5:47.17 5:14.62 4:33.94 5:36.32 4:12.24 4:31.22 5:06.48
98 Mirelle Leite   Atsugi Milers' Club 5:31.22 3:34.48 5:31.22 5:33.94 5:47.51 4:31.49 5:36.65
102 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:29.04 5:20.67 4:53.49 3:18.38 4:29.04 4:31.75 4:56.21
119 Emilie Langschwager FR-1 Hawaii 3:13.46 3:51.60 4:35.20 5:26.97 3:35.26 4:32.47 3:16.18
130 Allura Markow FR-1 Oregon 5:28.49 3:44.47 4:20.06 3:39.00 4:33.74 4:33.74 4:14.58
136 Azalea Groleau JR-3 Seattle U. 4:45.13 4:04.01 3:25.62 4:58.84 5:29.00 4:34.16 5:09.80
156 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 3:16.40 3:52.36 5:15.35 5:07.05 4:06.20 4:36.62 3:41.30
160 McKenna Ramsay   BTC Elite 4:36.80 5:32.16 4:28.50 5:43.24 3:46.98 4:36.80 5:34.93
163 Lesli Salas FR-1 Dallas Baptist 5:13.07 4:48.14 5:35.23 5:29.69 5:21.38 4:37.05 3:58.27
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Saga Hagelin FR-1 Weber State 4:27.23 3:20.43 4:24.56 4:19.22 5:15.34
51 Ane Martin Del Campo FR-1 FIU 4:29.12 5:36.40 5:12.18 3:08.39 5:47.17
70 Allie Warner SR-4 BYU 4:29.90 5:37.38 4:19.11 4:54.20 3:35.92
74 Stina Pettersson JR-3 Portland 4:29.99 5:40.19 4:16.49 4:13.79 5:21.29
76 Gillian Meeks Senior SRA Elite 4:30.14 4:16.64 4:03.13 3:33.41 5:32.28
79 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:30.28 5:40.56 4:49.20 3:22.71 5:05.42
95 Megan Garrett FR-1 Trinidad State 4:31.41 4:39.56 5:31.12 5:12.13 3:58.84
100 Laura Zimmer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:31.57 5:47.61 3:58.99 4:42.44 3:56.27
101 Caroline McMartin JR-3 Central College 4:31.63 4:07.19 5:01.51 5:42.26 4:20.77
103 Brooke Studnicki SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:31.77 3:48.29 3:10.24 3:48.29 4:31.77
109 Presley Timmons SR-4 Idaho State 4:32.02 3:53.94 4:40.18 5:50.91 4:12.98
134 Anna Vogtmann JR-3 UC Irvine 4:34.00 4:58.66 5:20.58 4:06.60 3:28.24
139 Claire Fuhlhage SR-4 Illinois State 4:34.87 3:48.15 4:34.87 3:56.39 4:56.86
146 Katie Hawley SR-4 Chico State 4:35.78 5:50.24 5:36.46 4:33.03 4:24.75
148 Carolinh Calvert SR-4 UC Riverside 4:35.98 5:14.62 4:08.39 4:05.63 4:49.78
150 Susanne Bruennig SO-2 Biola 4:36.08 3:46.39 5:34.06 3:32.59 3:32.59
173 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 4:38.73 4:47.10 3:26.26 4:19.22 3:42.99
178 Lucy Klebeck SR-4 Gonzaga 4:39.76 3:32.62 5:32.92 5:16.13 5:52.50
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kyla Christopher-Moody JR-3 Montana State 3:54.07 5:31.37 3:54.07 3:27.77 4:22.99
17 Mary Munga FR-1 Akron 3:20.16 3:38.84 5:22.92 4:42.89 4:26.87
18 Josii Johnson   Unattached 4:51.11 3:36.33 4:32.42 4:03.04 4:27.07
42 Betty Bajika JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:12.30 4:28.40 3:56.20 3:34.72 4:28.40
45 Katelyn Cotterell FR-1 British Columbia 4:01.59 3:32.06 4:25.75 5:27.49 4:28.43
61 Maya Baechler FR-1 Oregon State 5:23.50 5:50.46 3:57.23 4:10.71 4:29.58
63 Ashley Busienei SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:34.42 3:27.67 3:22.27 4:16.21 4:29.69
72 Gabrielle Boulay FR-1 Miss State 4:56.95 3:52.16 4:35.35 3:33.26 4:29.95
132 Ryann Aycock FR-1 Liberty 5:20.49 3:30.92 5:50.62 4:55.84 4:33.92
154 Chloe Arriaga SR-4 UC Davis 5:20.69 5:06.86 4:28.16 4:33.69 4:36.45
159 Jada Zorn SO-2 Montana State 4:34.00 4:11.86 4:03.55 4:00.79 4:36.76
162 Hailey Day SR-4 LSU 5:37.85 5:15.69 5:04.62 5:04.62 4:36.92
166 Nicole Greyer SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:17.74 4:48.23 4:48.23 4:20.52 4:37.14
179 Ruth Jerubet SR-4 UTEP 4:56.78 3:52.39 4:06.39 4:45.58 4:39.98
182 Tiahna Woodger JR-3 Portland 4:43.52 4:37.91 4:51.94 4:04.22 4:40.71
188 Aleah Miller SO-2 North Dakota State 4:53.12 5:01.66 4:16.13 6:09.96 4:44.58
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kiana Gibson SR-4 British Columbia 5:26.52 3:53.61 4:59.97 5:29.17 4:25.46 4:52.01 3:08.48
9 Abby Ylipahkala JR-3 British Columbia 5:39.93 3:13.87 4:09.64 5:08.07 4:25.57 3:24.49 3:59.02
32 Kaitlyn Sheppard SO-2 Bradley 3:53.09 4:03.80 5:16.14 5:32.21 4:27.91 3:12.90 4:09.16
43 Audrey Suarez JR-3 Unattached 5:27.46 3:21.31 5:32.83 4:36.47 4:28.41 5:38.20 4:47.20
50 Petra Helebrantova FR-1 San Francisco 5:20.10 4:04.78 4:31.68 5:14.72 4:28.99 3:54.03 3:16.37
69 Jadyn Herron SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 3:46.71 4:24.50 5:13.08 4:35.29 4:29.89 3:54.81 3:14.32
86 Bailey Winter SR-4 Weber State 4:22.91 4:33.75 4:36.46 4:52.73 4:31.04 4:14.78 5:03.57
93 Maggie Gibbs SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:44.86 4:42.15 5:47.26 5:33.69 4:31.29 3:28.90 3:26.18
104 Julia Morales SR-4 San Francisco 5:17.99 3:21.12 5:39.73 3:15.69 4:31.78 5:37.01 3:37.43
106 Lamiae Mamouni SO-2 CBU 4:07.34 3:48.32 5:18.01 4:04.62 4:31.80 3:10.26 5:31.60
124 Alliyah Molina SO-2 Trinidad State 3:57.24 4:49.06 5:10.87 5:32.69 4:32.69 3:38.16 5:29.96
129 Eva Koos FR-1 Montana State 4:55.63 4:11.84 5:17.53 5:28.48 4:33.73 4:58.37 5:09.32
131 Jessica Lutmer JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:55.58 4:28.45 5:45.14 4:36.66 4:33.92 5:01.32 5:39.66
140 Suzie Johnson SO-2 The Master's 5:38.35 5:19.10 5:21.85 3:56.57 4:35.08 3:37.32 4:13.08
154 Kaho Cichon SO-2 UCLA 5:31.74 4:17.10 4:53.04 5:51.10 4:36.45 4:47.51 5:59.39
161 Anna Kozak JR-3 Lewis 3:22.14 5:48.90 3:24.91 5:15.67 4:36.90 4:34.14 4:11.98
171 Hillary Studdert FR-1 Stanford 4:40.82 3:31.31 3:39.66 5:47.55 4:38.04 3:36.88 4:40.82
177 Eimy Martinez SO-2 Oregon State 4:45.32 5:21.68 3:15.81 4:28.54 4:39.72 3:57.77 4:42.52
187 Nicole Bissell FR-1 Washington St. 6:04.20 3:59.98 5:07.73 3:20.45 4:42.32 4:47.97 5:52.90
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Mallory Streetman SO-2 Miss State 5:20.29 4:39.92 5:49.90 4:29.15 4:31.85
66 Claire Beckman JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:42.61 4:51.36 4:13.59 4:29.77 3:43.91
73 Elena Liano FR-1 Tulane 4:21.88 4:13.79 4:24.58 4:29.98 3:11.69
88 Megan Johnson JR-3 Central College 5:06.30 4:14.80 4:06.67 4:31.06 4:14.80
117 Anna Lanigan SO-2 Gonzaga 4:43.35 5:37.84 4:40.63 4:32.45 3:29.79
118 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 5:46.02 4:56.97 3:37.96 4:32.45 3:18.89
133 Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Arkansas State 4:44.93 5:12.33 4:23.02 4:33.97 4:55.89
145 Caroline Mehlhorn FR-1 Colorado 5:33.65 5:14.35 4:41.26 4:35.74 4:57.80
151 Lena Stolla FR-1 Bradley 3:16.08 5:12.08 4:19.60 4:36.17 3:51.99
152 Ellie Hull SO-2 Oregon State 5:48.03 3:27.16 4:25.17 4:36.21 4:05.83
165 Kaylin Sheley SR-4 Eastern Washington 5:32.52 4:45.42 5:38.07 4:37.10 4:42.65
167 Lainy Williams SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:01.32 3:58.55 3:33.59 4:37.38 3:41.91
168 Mia Salas SR-4 MSU Denver 4:37.68 5:38.77 4:34.91 4:37.68 3:22.71
169 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 3:50.60 3:45.05 4:23.94 4:37.83 5:22.29
180 Anna Perry FR-1 Bradley 4:43.00 3:55.36 3:24.54 4:40.19 4:31.79
181 Nikoleta Rafailaki SO-2 SMU 4:46.12 3:24.78 4:54.54 4:40.51 3:41.61
184 Brooke Johnston FR-1 UCLA 4:27.74 3:56.74 5:04.38 4:41.83 5:49.47
189 Lauren Ping FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:08.91 3:23.08 5:06.05 4:46.02 5:37.51