April 11-13, 2024
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NJCAA DI

Women 1500m Run Open A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:22.00
2 Kyla Christopher-Moody JR-3 Montana State 4:22.99
3 Katelyn Locker JR-3 Liberty 4:23.15
4 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:23.23
5 Odilia Jepchumba FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4:24.89
6 Malia Gay JR-3 UC Irvine 4:25.30
7 Mya Dube SR-4 Montana State 4:25.40
8 Kiana Gibson SR-4 British Columbia 4:25.46
9 Abby Ylipahkala JR-3 British Columbia 4:25.57
10 Reilly Revord SR-4 Missouri 4:25.95
11 Keaton Morrison SO-2 Alabama 4:26.03
12 Tristian Spence FR-1 Adams State 4:26.10
13 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 4:26.16
14 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 4:26.68
15 Vanesa Alder FR-1 BYU 4:26.72
16 Maggie McCleskey SO-2 Adams State 4:26.81
17 Mary Munga FR-1 Akron 4:26.87
18 Josii Johnson   Unattached 4:27.07
19 Sophia McDonnell JR-3 New Mexico 4:27.17
20 Mattalyn Geddes SR-4 Utah State 4:27.18
21 Annabel Hobday Senior Unattached 4:27.21
22 Saga Hagelin FR-1 Weber State 4:27.23
23 Nadia Potgieter FR-1 Bradley 4:27.24
24 Faith Nyathi SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 4:27.37
25 Lieke Hoogsteen SO-2 Adams State 4:27.45
26 MaKenna Thurston SR-4 Minnesota State 4:27.49
27 Whitney Valenti JR-3 Colorado 4:27.53
28 Madelyn Blazo SO-2 Wyoming 4:27.63
29 Marissa D'Atri SR-4 Chico State 4:27.65
30 Colbi Borland SR-4 Lipscomb 4:27.68
31 Lisa Voyles SR-4 Indiana Tech 4:27.74
32 Kaitlyn Sheppard SO-2 Bradley 4:27.91
33 Hunter Anderson SO-2 Miss State 4:27.97
34 Thobile Amon SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:28.10
35 Hannah Kehoe FR-1 San Francisco 4:28.14
36 Meghan Dieball SR-4 DePaul 4:28.17
37 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:28.19
38 Avery Perkins FR-1 Texas A&M 4:28.22
39 Mia Cabrera Junior Unattached 4:28.28
40 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 4:28.38
41 Emilie Meyer JR-3 Drake 4:28.39
42 Betty Bajika JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:28.40
43 Audrey Suarez JR-3 Unattached 4:28.41
44 Mariah Wehrle JR-3 Indiana 4:28.41
45 Katelyn Cotterell FR-1 British Columbia 4:28.43
46 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 4:28.61
47 Anna Fauske JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:28.64
48 Katharina Goetschl JR-3 Academy of Art 4:28.65
49 Margot Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:28.71
50 Petra Helebrantova FR-1 San Francisco 4:28.99
51 Ane Martin Del Campo FR-1 FIU 4:29.12
52 Mallory Streetman SO-2 Miss State 4:29.15
53 Ava Weems SR-4 Montana State 4:29.18
54 Alyssa Balandran   UNAT-Oklahoma City 4:29.20
55 Winnie Kipsang SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:29.25
56 Samantha Rogers JR-3 Auburn 4:29.29
57 Amelie Attenborough SO-2 Rice 4:29.31
58 Elizabeth Dildine JR-3 BYU 4:29.37
59 Emily Jobes SO-2 Boise State 4:29.46
60 Fiona Hawkins SO-2 Adams State 4:29.52
61 Maya Baechler FR-1 Oregon State 4:29.58
62 Kalkidan Vincendeau JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:29.59
63 Ashley Busienei SO-2 Sacramento St. 4:29.69
64 Hanna Bruckmayer JR-3 New Mexico 4:29.75
65 Ava Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 4:29.76
66 Claire Beckman JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:29.77
67 Grace Link JR-3 North Dakota State 4:29.87
68 Khot Juac SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:29.87
69 Jadyn Herron SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:29.89
70 Allie Warner SR-4 BYU 4:29.90
71 Kamilla Vanadzina SO-2 San Francisco 4:29.92
72 Gabrielle Boulay FR-1 Miss State 4:29.95
73 Elena Liano FR-1 Tulane 4:29.98
74 Stina Pettersson JR-3 Portland 4:29.99
75 Lindsey Paulson FR-1 Montana State 4:30.13
76 Gillian Meeks Senior SRA Elite 4:30.14
77 Samantha Prusse JR-3 Portland 4:30.26
78 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 4:30.26
79 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:30.28
80 Kaitlyn Gearin JR-3 SMU 4:30.30
81 Ellie Brewer SO-2 Lipscomb 4:30.39
82 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 4:30.39
83 Grace Hutchison FR-1 BYU 4:30.53
84 Peyton Weiss FR-1 Western Colorado 4:30.62
85 Katie Turk JR-3 Maryland 4:30.83
86 Bailey Winter SR-4 Weber State 4:31.04
87 Brittney Hansen SR-4 Gonzaga 4:31.05
88 Megan Johnson JR-3 Central College 4:31.06
89 Ruby Madden FR-1 Wisconsin 4:31.18
90 Aubrie Nex JR-3 Point Loma 4:31.19
91 Isabella Fauria SR-4 San Diego St. 4:31.22
92 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 4:31.28
93 Maggie Gibbs SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:31.29
94 Sydney Partyka JR-3 Louisville 4:31.33
95 Megan Garrett FR-1 Trinidad State 4:31.41
96 Kamryn Swayze   BTC Elite 4:31.44
97 Ramat Jimoh SO-2 Miss State 4:31.46
98 Mirelle Leite   Atsugi Milers' Club 4:31.49
99 Grace Moroney FR-1 Utah 4:31.55
100 Laura Zimmer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:31.57
101 Caroline McMartin JR-3 Central College 4:31.63
102 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 4:31.75
103 Brooke Studnicki SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:31.77
104 Julia Morales SR-4 San Francisco 4:31.78
105 Maria Mitchell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:31.78
106 Lamiae Mamouni SO-2 CBU 4:31.80
107 Libby Berryhill-Worshek SO-2 Wyoming 4:31.96
108 Cara Inch JR-3 Lamar 4:31.97
109 Presley Timmons SR-4 Idaho State 4:32.02
110 Bella Browne SO-2 UCLA 4:32.04
111 Kendra Lusk JR-3 Montana State 4:32.07
112 Anelise Egge SO-2 Milwaukee 4:32.16
113 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 4:32.29
114 Zenah Cheptoo FR-1 Washington St. 4:32.38
115 Hayley Ogle JR-3 Miss State 4:32.39
116 Samantha Wood SO-2 San Diego St. 4:32.43
117 Anna Lanigan SO-2 Gonzaga 4:32.45
118 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 4:32.45
119 Emilie Langschwager FR-1 Hawaii 4:32.47
120 Shannon King JR-3 Colo. Christian 4:32.48
121 Mimi Miyazawa JR-3 Utah State 4:32.51
122 Nina Amicon JR-3 DePaul 4:32.53
123 Rebecca Wusinich SR-4 Air Force 4:32.62
124 Alliyah Molina SO-2 Trinidad State 4:32.69
125 Mackenzie Barnett JR-3 Lipscomb 4:33.06
126 Camille Renou JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:33.09
127 Nicole Louw JR-3 Missouri 4:33.45
128 Madison Brown SR-4 Texas A&M 4:33.68
129 Eva Koos FR-1 Montana State 4:33.73
130 Allura Markow FR-1 Oregon 4:33.74
131 Jessica Lutmer JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:33.92
132 Ryann Aycock FR-1 Liberty 4:33.92
133 Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Arkansas State 4:33.97
134 Anna Vogtmann JR-3 UC Irvine 4:34.00
135 Reese Ragland SO-2 Tulane 4:34.14
136 Azalea Groleau JR-3 Seattle U. 4:34.16
137 Jori Paradis SR-4 CUI 4:34.20
138 Noemi Lundgren FR-1 Oregon State 4:34.39
139 Claire Fuhlhage SR-4 Illinois State 4:34.87
140 Suzie Johnson SO-2 The Master's 4:35.08
141 Natalie Swain FR-1 Utah State 4:35.15
142 Yonca Kutluk SR-4 North Dakota 4:35.28
143 Hannah Branch   Unattached 4:35.39
144 Grace Waage JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:35.71
145 Caroline Mehlhorn FR-1 Colorado 4:35.74
146 Katie Hawley SR-4 Chico State 4:35.78
147 Katelyn Winton SO-2 Indiana 4:35.91
148 Carolinh Calvert SR-4 UC Riverside 4:35.98
149 Katerina Shuble SR-4 Bowling Green 4:35.99
150 Susanne Bruennig SO-2 Biola 4:36.08
151 Lena Stolla FR-1 Bradley 4:36.17
152 Ellie Hull SO-2 Oregon State 4:36.21
153 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 4:36.25
154 Chloe Arriaga SR-4 UC Davis 4:36.45
154 Kaho Cichon SO-2 UCLA 4:36.45
156 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:36.62
157 Ally Ryan SR-4 Kansas City 4:36.66
158 Rachel Crytser SR-4 Air Force 4:36.75
159 Jada Zorn SO-2 Montana State 4:36.76
160 McKenna Ramsay   BTC Elite 4:36.80
161 Anna Kozak JR-3 Lewis 4:36.90
162 Hailey Day SR-4 LSU 4:36.92
163 Lesli Salas FR-1 Dallas Baptist 4:37.05
164 Teresa Perez JR-3 Portland 4:37.10
165 Kaylin Sheley SR-4 Eastern Washington 4:37.10
166 Nicole Greyer SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:37.14
167 Lainy Williams SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:37.38
168 Mia Salas SR-4 MSU Denver 4:37.68
169 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 4:37.83
170 Erika Cunniam SO-2 Oregon State 4:37.87
171 Hillary Studdert FR-1 Stanford 4:38.04
172 Olivia Ruiz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:38.18
173 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 4:38.73
174 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Oregon State 4:39.12
175 Kayce Rypma JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:39.21
176 Ashley Johnson SR-4 UCLA 4:39.36
177 Eimy Martinez SO-2 Oregon State 4:39.72
178 Lucy Klebeck SR-4 Gonzaga 4:39.76
179 Ruth Jerubet SR-4 UTEP 4:39.98
180 Anna Perry FR-1 Bradley 4:40.19
181 Nikoleta Rafailaki SO-2 SMU 4:40.51
182 Tiahna Woodger JR-3 Portland 4:40.71
183 Lily Myers FR-1 Indiana 4:41.00
184 Brooke Johnston FR-1 UCLA 4:41.83
185 Amalia Dorion JR-3 Adams State 4:41.97
186 Rylan Engels SR-4 TCU 4:42.06
187 Nicole Bissell FR-1 Washington St. 4:42.32
188 Aleah Miller SO-2 North Dakota State 4:44.58
189 Lauren Ping FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:46.02
190 Jessica Palisca SO-2 Liberty 4:46.44
  Mattison Plummer JR-3 Illinois State DNF
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron McConnell SO-2 Oklahoma State 5:14.40 5:09.16 4:29.86 3:06.02 4:22.00 4:11.52
4 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:28.50 3:56.91 4:25.87 4:36.40 4:23.23 3:59.54
21 Annabel Hobday Senior Unattached 5:44.70 3:57.82 4:35.23 5:04.62 4:27.21 5:12.64
24 Faith Nyathi SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5:31.54 4:19.35 4:59.46 3:36.57 4:27.37 4:35.40
30 Colbi Borland SR-4 Lipscomb 4:03.59 5:47.99 4:33.04 5:39.96 4:27.68 3:52.89
31 Lisa Voyles SR-4 Indiana Tech 3:47.58 4:41.13 5:18.61 5:34.68 4:27.74 4:17.03
36 Meghan Dieball SR-4 DePaul 5:24.49 4:30.86 5:37.90 5:45.94 4:28.17 4:41.58
64 Hanna Bruckmayer JR-3 New Mexico 3:57.38 5:42.59 3:33.11 4:35.15 4:29.75 5:34.49
65 Ava Mitchell FR-1 Northern Arizona 5:04.83 3:54.70 3:08.84 4:56.74 4:29.76 5:02.14
67 Grace Link JR-3 North Dakota State 5:45.44 4:10.98 3:14.31 3:25.11 4:29.87 5:50.84
78 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 5:21.61 4:59.99 4:11.35 5:48.64 4:30.26 4:41.07
96 Kamryn Swayze   BTC Elite 4:34.16 4:23.30 5:44.73 3:31.73 4:31.44 4:04.30
186 Rylan Engels SR-4 TCU 3:28.73 5:24.37 5:10.27 4:56.17 4:42.06 4:36.42
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Odilia Jepchumba FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 3:13.37 4:24.89
6 Malia Gay JR-3 UC Irvine 3:16.33 4:25.30
7 Mya Dube SR-4 Montana State 4:06.83 4:25.40
16 Maggie McCleskey SO-2 Adams State 4:58.83 4:26.81
20 Mattalyn Geddes SR-4 Utah State 3:15.05 4:27.18
23 Nadia Potgieter FR-1 Bradley 5:18.02 4:27.24
26 MaKenna Thurston SR-4 Minnesota State 5:29.02 4:27.49
34 Thobile Amon SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:54.91 4:28.10
40 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 3:29.34 4:28.38
47 Anna Fauske JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3:45.66 4:28.64
80 Kaitlyn Gearin JR-3 SMU 5:24.36 4:30.30
97 Ramat Jimoh SO-2 Miss State 4:17.89 4:31.46
121 Mimi Miyazawa JR-3 Utah State 4:29.79 4:32.51
142 Yonca Kutluk SR-4 North Dakota 4:10.51 4:35.28
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Katelyn Locker JR-3 Liberty 4:23.15
10 Reilly Revord SR-4 Missouri 4:25.95
14 Madi Moffitt SR-4 BYU 4:26.68
27 Whitney Valenti JR-3 Colorado 4:27.53
55 Winnie Kipsang SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:29.25
68 Khot Juac SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:29.87
75 Lindsey Paulson FR-1 Montana State 4:30.13
94 Sydney Partyka JR-3 Louisville 4:31.33
105 Maria Mitchell SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:31.78
115 Hayley Ogle JR-3 Miss State 4:32.39
125 Mackenzie Barnett JR-3 Lipscomb 4:33.06
137 Jori Paradis SR-4 CUI 4:34.20
175 Kayce Rypma JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:39.21
183 Lily Myers FR-1 Indiana 4:41.00
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Lieke Hoogsteen SO-2 Adams State 5:42.34 4:27.45 5:36.99 5:34.32 5:39.67 5:02.22
28 Madelyn Blazo SO-2 Wyoming 5:18.48 4:27.63 5:13.13 5:42.57 3:23.40 4:11.58
35 Hannah Kehoe FR-1 San Francisco 5:48.59 4:28.14 5:03.00 4:36.19 5:29.82 4:44.23
37 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:07.74 4:28.19 3:31.87 3:58.69 4:20.15 3:37.24
41 Emilie Meyer JR-3 Drake 3:07.88 4:28.39 3:48.14 5:35.49 4:14.97 4:17.66
44 Mariah Wehrle JR-3 Indiana 3:50.84 4:28.41 5:08.68 3:15.94 3:40.10 4:14.99
59 Emily Jobes SO-2 Boise State 5:44.91 4:29.46 5:01.80 3:22.10 3:30.18 3:40.96
81 Ellie Brewer SO-2 Lipscomb 4:08.76 4:30.39 4:24.99 5:29.88 4:57.43 5:21.77
89 Ruby Madden FR-1 Wisconsin 5:06.44 4:31.18 5:14.57 5:14.57 5:30.84 3:58.64
99 Grace Moroney FR-1 Utah 3:15.52 4:31.55 4:50.56 3:58.97 4:28.84 5:42.16
120 Shannon King JR-3 Colo. Christian 4:46.11 4:32.48 5:48.78 5:07.91 4:27.03 3:10.74
122 Nina Amicon JR-3 DePaul 4:32.53 4:32.53 4:59.79 3:21.68 4:57.06 4:35.26
128 Madison Brown SR-4 Texas A&M 5:28.42 4:33.68 3:58.11 4:20.00 5:06.53 5:14.74
147 Katelyn Winton SO-2 Indiana 5:09.02 4:35.91 5:58.69 4:11.08 4:22.12 4:33.15
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
54 Alyssa Balandran   UNAT-Oklahoma City 3:24.60 4:29.20
84 Peyton Weiss FR-1 Western Colorado 5:32.87 4:30.62
114 Zenah Cheptoo FR-1 Washington St. 5:29.58 4:32.38
123 Rebecca Wusinich SR-4 Air Force 3:32.65 4:32.62
127 Nicole Louw JR-3 Missouri 3:36.03 4:33.45
135 Reese Ragland SO-2 Tulane 5:42.68 4:34.14
138 Noemi Lundgren FR-1 Oregon State 5:04.58 4:34.39
141 Natalie Swain FR-1 Utah State 3:15.36 4:35.15
149 Katerina Shuble SR-4 Bowling Green 4:24.95 4:35.99
153 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 3:24.43 4:36.25
157 Ally Ryan SR-4 Kansas City 5:43.06 4:36.66
174 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Oregon State 5:12.62 4:39.12
176 Ashley Johnson SR-4 UCLA 4:11.43 4:39.36
185 Amalia Dorion JR-3 Adams State 3:45.58 4:41.97
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 5:00.76 4:23.50 4:26.16
19 Sophia McDonnell JR-3 New Mexico 3:57.79 3:12.37 4:27.17
33 Hunter Anderson SO-2 Miss State 3:23.66 5:02.81 4:27.97
38 Avery Perkins FR-1 Texas A&M 4:30.91 3:56.04 4:28.22
77 Samantha Prusse JR-3 Portland 4:54.59 3:38.91 4:30.26
83 Grace Hutchison FR-1 BYU 5:35.46 4:54.88 4:30.53
90 Aubrie Nex JR-3 Point Loma 5:28.14 3:20.68 4:31.19
112 Anelise Egge SO-2 Milwaukee 3:56.78 5:26.60 4:32.16
116 Samantha Wood SO-2 San Diego St. 3:29.78 3:13.43 4:32.43
143 Hannah Branch   Unattached 4:43.66 4:27.13 4:35.39
158 Rachel Crytser SR-4 Air Force 5:29.34 3:27.57 4:36.75
164 Teresa Perez JR-3 Portland 3:47.23 3:22.29 4:37.10
170 Erika Cunniam SO-2 Oregon State 4:40.65 3:39.52 4:37.87
172 Olivia Ruiz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:10.37 4:35.40 4:38.18
190 Jessica Palisca SO-2 Liberty 6:09.51 4:00.61 4:46.44
  Mattison Plummer JR-3 Illinois State DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Vanesa Alder FR-1 BYU 4:26.72 4:00.05
29 Marissa D'Atri SR-4 Chico State 4:27.65 3:55.54
46 Kailee Perry JR-3 Bowling Green 4:28.61 4:17.87
56 Samantha Rogers JR-3 Auburn 4:29.29 3:08.51
57 Amelie Attenborough SO-2 Rice 4:29.31 5:33.95
60 Fiona Hawkins SO-2 Adams State 4:29.52 3:32.92
62 Kalkidan Vincendeau JR-3 West Texas A&M 4:29.59 4:48.47
82 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 4:30.39 4:27.69
85 Katie Turk JR-3 Maryland 4:30.83 4:01.04
87 Brittney Hansen SR-4 Gonzaga 4:31.05 5:33.40
92 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 4:31.28 4:42.14
107 Libby Berryhill-Worshek SO-2 Wyoming 4:31.96 5:29.08
108 Cara Inch JR-3 Lamar 4:31.97 4:51.01
110 Bella Browne SO-2 UCLA 4:32.04 3:26.75
111 Kendra Lusk JR-3 Montana State 4:32.07 4:59.28
113 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 4:32.29 4:32.29
126 Camille Renou JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:33.09 3:16.63
144 Grace Waage JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:35.71 5:41.88
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Keaton Morrison SO-2 Alabama 3:35.49 3:11.55 4:26.03 4:04.75 4:47.32 3:08.89
12 Tristian Spence FR-1 Adams State 4:07.48 4:50.05 4:26.10 3:56.83 5:19.32 5:19.32
39 Mia Cabrera Junior Unattached 4:20.24 3:10.48 4:28.28 4:20.24 5:32.67 3:34.63
48 Katharina Goetschl JR-3 Academy of Art 4:04.48 5:22.38 4:28.65 5:00.89 4:17.91 4:55.52
49 Margot Thomas JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:50.21 4:23.34 4:28.71 3:45.72 4:50.21 5:09.02
53 Ava Weems SR-4 Montana State 4:02.27 3:59.57 4:29.18 3:16.51 5:36.48 4:10.34
58 Elizabeth Dildine JR-3 BYU 4:18.60 4:18.60 4:29.37 3:13.95 3:16.64 3:57.05
71 Kamilla Vanadzina SO-2 San Francisco 5:48.20 4:32.62 4:29.92 3:49.44 4:21.83 5:02.31
91 Isabella Fauria SR-4 San Diego St. 5:28.18 5:44.45 4:31.22 3:12.57 3:09.86 5:11.91
98 Mirelle Leite   Atsugi Milers' Club 5:20.36 3:48.06 4:31.49 3:12.76 3:31.77 4:28.78
102 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 3:42.84 5:07.08 4:31.75 5:01.65 3:18.38 5:45.13
119 Emilie Langschwager FR-1 Hawaii 5:18.79 3:35.26 4:32.47 4:37.92 4:32.47 5:24.24
130 Allura Markow FR-1 Oregon 5:36.70 3:58.16 4:33.74 5:25.75 4:58.38 4:03.63
136 Azalea Groleau JR-3 Seattle U. 5:39.96 3:20.14 4:34.16 4:01.26 4:45.13 3:55.78
156 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 5:31.95 5:09.82 4:36.62 4:14.49 5:51.31 5:01.52
160 McKenna Ramsay   BTC Elite 5:01.72 3:52.52 4:36.80 4:39.57 5:29.40 5:51.54
163 Lesli Salas FR-1 Dallas Baptist 3:47.18 4:28.74 4:37.05 3:16.71 5:04.76 3:41.64
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Saga Hagelin FR-1 Weber State 3:49.82 4:27.23
51 Ane Martin Del Campo FR-1 FIU 4:39.89 4:29.12
70 Allie Warner SR-4 BYU 3:35.92 4:29.90
74 Stina Pettersson JR-3 Portland 5:10.49 4:29.99
76 Gillian Meeks Senior SRA Elite 4:05.83 4:30.14
79 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3:30.82 4:30.28
95 Megan Garrett FR-1 Trinidad State 4:55.84 4:31.41
100 Laura Zimmer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:26.14 4:31.57
101 Caroline McMartin JR-3 Central College 4:12.62 4:31.63
103 Brooke Studnicki SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:18.19 4:31.77
109 Presley Timmons SR-4 Idaho State 4:59.23 4:32.02
134 Anna Vogtmann JR-3 UC Irvine 4:36.74 4:34.00
139 Claire Fuhlhage SR-4 Illinois State 4:37.62 4:34.87
146 Katie Hawley SR-4 Chico State 5:28.18 4:35.78
148 Carolinh Calvert SR-4 UC Riverside 3:26.99 4:35.98
150 Susanne Bruennig SO-2 Biola 5:14.74 4:36.08
173 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 5:53.99 4:38.73
178 Lucy Klebeck SR-4 Gonzaga 3:35.42 4:39.76
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kyla Christopher-Moody JR-3 Montana State 4:07.21 4:22.99 5:15.59 5:26.11 5:31.37 4:20.36 3:59.32
17 Mary Munga FR-1 Akron 3:30.83 4:26.87 5:46.94 4:56.23 4:53.56 4:24.21 4:45.55
18 Josii Johnson   Unattached 3:49.68 4:27.07 3:41.67 4:08.38 4:43.10 4:13.72 4:29.74
42 Betty Bajika JR-3 West Texas A&M 3:40.09 4:28.40 3:34.72 4:12.30 4:12.30 5:43.56 4:09.62
45 Katelyn Cotterell FR-1 British Columbia 5:08.70 4:28.43 5:03.33 5:06.01 3:34.75 4:47.22 3:26.70
61 Maya Baechler FR-1 Oregon State 5:07.33 4:29.58 5:10.02 3:32.97 5:23.50 4:24.19 3:24.88
63 Ashley Busienei SO-2 Sacramento St. 5:10.15 4:29.69 3:30.36 3:27.67 5:07.45 5:45.21 4:53.97
72 Gabrielle Boulay FR-1 Miss State 4:51.55 4:29.95 5:21.24 5:02.35 5:23.94 3:49.46 4:02.96
132 Ryann Aycock FR-1 Liberty 4:20.23 4:33.92 4:47.62 5:28.71 5:53.36 3:14.49 3:41.88
154 Chloe Arriaga SR-4 UC Davis 3:13.52 4:36.45 4:39.22 5:17.92 3:57.75 5:17.92 4:58.57
159 Jada Zorn SO-2 Montana State 3:30.34 4:36.76 5:34.88 3:46.95 4:42.30 3:38.64 5:40.42
162 Hailey Day SR-4 LSU 3:27.69 4:36.92 5:01.85 5:48.92 5:29.54 5:35.08 5:15.69
166 Nicole Greyer SR-4 South Dakota St. 4:09.43 4:37.14 4:17.74 3:36.17 5:24.26 5:10.40 4:06.66
179 Ruth Jerubet SR-4 UTEP 4:23.19 4:39.98 5:33.18 5:05.18 5:30.38 4:09.19 3:18.79
182 Tiahna Woodger JR-3 Portland 4:18.26 4:40.71 3:58.61 5:05.98 5:22.82 5:11.59 5:22.82
188 Aleah Miller SO-2 North Dakota State 5:52.88 4:44.58 5:32.96 5:04.50 5:24.43 5:32.96 4:41.74
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kiana Gibson SR-4 British Columbia 3:11.14 4:06.88 5:05.28 5:21.21 4:25.46
9 Abby Ylipahkala JR-3 British Columbia 5:45.25 5:13.38 5:42.59 5:02.75 4:25.57
32 Kaitlyn Sheppard SO-2 Bradley 3:12.90 3:23.62 4:38.63 3:50.41 4:27.91
43 Audrey Suarez JR-3 Unattached 3:13.26 5:48.94 5:38.20 4:44.52 4:28.41
50 Petra Helebrantova FR-1 San Francisco 5:49.69 5:03.96 4:58.58 5:44.31 4:28.99
69 Jadyn Herron SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5:23.87 4:24.50 4:00.21 4:43.39 4:29.89
86 Bailey Winter SR-4 Weber State 4:09.36 3:15.15 5:06.28 3:09.73 4:31.04
93 Maggie Gibbs SR-4 New Mexico St. 4:42.15 3:34.32 3:15.33 3:37.04 4:31.29
104 Julia Morales SR-4 San Francisco 4:01.89 5:01.68 3:48.30 3:34.71 4:31.78
106 Lamiae Mamouni SO-2 CBU 3:45.60 3:42.88 5:09.86 3:48.32 4:31.80
124 Alliyah Molina SO-2 Trinidad State 4:27.24 3:46.34 5:46.32 4:27.24 4:32.69
129 Eva Koos FR-1 Montana State 5:20.27 4:52.90 5:03.84 4:20.05 4:33.73
131 Jessica Lutmer JR-3 South Dakota St. 5:36.93 3:30.92 4:50.36 3:52.84 4:33.92
140 Suzie Johnson SO-2 The Master's 4:26.83 4:32.33 5:10.84 4:35.08 4:35.08
154 Kaho Cichon SO-2 UCLA 3:38.40 5:04.10 5:17.92 5:15.16 4:36.45
161 Anna Kozak JR-3 Lewis 4:28.60 4:06.44 3:41.52 3:58.14 4:36.90
171 Hillary Studdert FR-1 Stanford 5:53.11 4:04.68 5:22.53 3:50.78 4:38.04
177 Eimy Martinez SO-2 Oregon State 5:21.68 4:03.36 4:34.13 3:54.97 4:39.72
187 Nicole Bissell FR-1 Washington St. 3:28.92 3:20.45 4:45.15 3:43.04 4:42.32
Women 1500m Run Open A Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
52 Mallory Streetman SO-2 Miss State 4:31.85 4:29.15
66 Claire Beckman JR-3 South Dakota St. 4:59.45 4:29.77
73 Elena Liano FR-1 Tulane 3:22.49 4:29.98
88 Megan Johnson JR-3 Central College 4:36.49 4:31.06
117 Anna Lanigan SO-2 Gonzaga 3:13.44 4:32.45
118 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 4:43.35 4:32.45
133 Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Arkansas State 5:17.81 4:33.97
145 Caroline Mehlhorn FR-1 Colorado 4:38.50 4:35.74
151 Lena Stolla FR-1 Bradley 5:01.03 4:36.17
152 Ellie Hull SO-2 Oregon State 4:25.17 4:36.21
165 Kaylin Sheley SR-4 Eastern Washington 3:22.29 4:37.10
167 Lainy Williams SR-4 Southwest Baptist 3:22.49 4:37.38
168 Mia Salas SR-4 MSU Denver 4:18.25 4:37.68
169 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 3:28.38 4:37.83
180 Anna Perry FR-1 Bradley 5:36.23 4:40.19
181 Nikoleta Rafailaki SO-2 SMU 3:38.80 4:40.51
184 Brooke Johnston FR-1 UCLA 5:01.56 4:41.83
189 Lauren Ping FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:14.63 4:46.02