April 11-13, 2024
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women 800m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Riley Beach SO-2 Iowa State 2:07.75
2 Rylan Engels SR-4 TCU 2:07.80
3 Maya McCabe JR-3 Washington St. 2:07.88
4 Natalie Cummings Junior Unattached 2:07.97
5 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:08.48
6 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:08.58
7 Mary Munga FR-1 Akron 2:08.62
8 Stephanie Cotter SR-4 Adams State 2:08.75
9 Elena Liano FR-1 Tulane 2:09.06
10 Victoria Heiligenthal SR-4 Wisconsin 2:09.27
11 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 2:09.31
12 MaKenna Thurston SR-4 Minnesota State 2:09.34
13 Sarah Hosey SO-2 Tulsa 2:09.37
14 Bailee Carr SR-4 Gonzaga 2:09.60
15 Isabella Orozco FR-1 DePaul 2:09.66
16 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 2:09.71
17 Madison Shults FR-1 Stanford 2:09.78
18 Makenna Heimlich SR-4 Akron 2:09.80
19 Lexi Goff SO-2 BYU 2:09.90
20 Jada Zorn SO-2 Montana State 2:10.10
21 Reese Dragovich JR-3 Hillsdale 2:10.16
22 Ellen Palmgren SR-4 The Master's 2:10.24
23 McKenna Ramsay   BTC Elite 2:10.27
24 Elliot Pribramsky SO-2 Colorado 2:10.32
25 Emma Kjellsen SO-2 Western Colorado 2:10.32
26 Alexa Fortman FR-1 Belmont 2:10.34
27 Rahel Broemmel SO-2 Arkansas State 2:10.39
28 Maggie Williams SO-2 Biola 2:10.44
29 Avery Perkins FR-1 Texas A&M 2:10.66
30 Mia Cabrera Junior Unattached 2:10.68
31 Aubrie Nex JR-3 Point Loma 2:10.68
32 Tatum Zinkin SO-2 San Diego St. 2:10.83
33 Peyton Weiss FR-1 Western Colorado 2:10.86
34 Mia Salinas JR-3 San Marcos 2:10.88
35 Brianna Lee SO-2 Missouri 2:10.89
36 Dominique Abbott FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:10.91
37 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:10.99
38 Ava O'Connor JR-3 Adams State 2:11.02
39 Emilee Trost   Minnesota Distance Elite 2:11.03
40 Kate Hedlund SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:11.20
41 Claire Bruening JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:11.21
42 Claire Beckman JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:11.22
43 Jillian Brown SO-2 Oregon State 2:11.22
44 Kate LeBlanc SO-2 North Dakota State 2:11.24
45 Anelise Egge SO-2 Milwaukee 2:11.24
46 Stina Pettersson JR-3 Portland 2:11.25
47 Grace Link JR-3 North Dakota State 2:11.33
48 Noelani Krauss SO-2 Santa Clara 2:11.34
49 Cate Peters FR-1 Stanford 2:11.40
50 Brita Birkeland JR-3 North Dakota State 2:11.42
51 Abby Ylipahkala JR-3 British Columbia 2:11.46
52 Caroline Sudbeck SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:11.53
53 Jadyn Herron SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:11.53
53 Chloe Freilinger JR-3 Bellarmine 2:11.53
55 Lauren Harper JR-3 San Diego St. 2:11.66
56 Emme Bates FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:11.68
57 Katie Whitehurst JR-3 Montana 2:11.68
58 Emma Pegg JR-3 Maryland 2:11.70
59 Jessica Palisca SO-2 Liberty 2:11.73
60 Grace Waage JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:11.73
61 Jaiden Itson SO-2 Iowa 2:11.74
62 Imani Fernandez-Gorbea FR-1 Colo. Sch. of Mines 2:11.95
63 Camryn Hubbard FR-1 Iowa State 2:11.99
64 Alona Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:12.12
65 Raquel Chavez SR-4 West Texas A&M 2:12.16
66 Vienna Lahner FR-1 Adams State 2:12.23
67 Abby Fostveit SR-4 Butler 2:12.23
68 Annie Kaul FR-1 Montana State 2:12.34
69 Kate Wojcikiewicz JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:12.38
70 Alondra Arias SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:12.38
71 Nicole Louw JR-3 Missouri 2:12.39
72 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 2:12.40
73 Emily Gordon JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:12.45
74 Katelyn Cotterell FR-1 British Columbia 2:12.49
75 Mary Delaney FR-1 West Virginia 2:12.50
76 Peyton Steffen SO-2 Central College 2:12.52
77 Brooke Studnicki SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:12.58
78 Lena Stolla FR-1 Bradley 2:12.62
79 Lauren Willson FR-1 Western Colorado 2:12.77
80 Ava White SO-2 Rice 2:12.83
81 Cailen Jolley SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:12.87
82 Kaho Cichon SO-2 UCLA 2:12.88
83 Camille Renou JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:12.89
84 Ally Ryan SR-4 Kansas City 2:12.89
85 Riley Franz FR-1 Saint Louis 2:13.02
86 Lindsey Blehm JR-3 Nebraska 2:13.03
87 Mia Lawrence JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:13.07
88 Jenna Rodriguez SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 2:13.08
89 Mekenzie Connell FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:13.12
90 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 2:13.19
91 Kamryn Swayze   BTC Elite 2:13.20
92 Ella Fullerton SO-2 Colorado College 2:13.21
93 Savannah Schley JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:13.23
94 Elizabeth Vanderput JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:13.24
95 Ashlynn Viramontes SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 2:13.42
96 Kylee Denver SO-2 Nevada 2:13.42
97 Kylie Finger SO-2 Wisconsin 2:13.54
98 Ruby Madden FR-1 Wisconsin 2:13.58
99 Katrina Schlenker SO-2 Liberty 2:13.64
100 Gabriella Chiara FR-1 Boise State 2:13.68
101 Rachel Barba SO-2 Vermont 2:13.72
102 Morgan Walsh SR-4 Butler 2:13.72
103 Aleah Miller SO-2 North Dakota State 2:13.80
104 Alexis Alexander SR-4 UC Irvine 2:13.87
105 Jasmyne Cooper SR-4 Wyoming 2:13.88
106 Laura Zimmer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:13.91
107 Sarah Collier JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:13.92
108 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 2:13.95
109 Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State 2:14.05
110 Vivian Martinez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2:14.11
111 Zoe Rich FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:14.13
112 Paige Sefried JR-3 Wyoming 2:14.16
113 Brooklyn Ewert FR-1 Colorado St. 2:14.16
114 Katerina Shuble SR-4 Bowling Green 2:14.20
115 Amanda Radava JR-3 Drake 2:14.23
116 Anna Schadel FR-1 Tulane 2:14.28
117 Emilie Langschwager FR-1 Hawaii 2:14.39
118 Billie Rouse SO-2 Tulsa 2:14.41
119 Rachel Fereday FR-1 Air Force 2:14.54
120 Irene Nagasaka JR-3 Santa Clara 2:14.55
121 Audrynn Street JR-3 MSU Denver 2:14.61
122 Makena Castillo SO-2 UC Irvine 2:14.65
123 Emmy Kroontje SO-2 Western Washington 2:14.70
124 Olivia Ruiz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 2:14.74
125 Kaia Schmidt FR-1 UC Irvine 2:14.75
126 Victoria Nino JR-3 Fresno State 2:14.88
127 Amelia Dodds FR-1 Indiana 2:14.91
128 Grace Erb FR-1 Illinois State 2:14.93
129 Ashten Loeks JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:15.01
130 Iris Rogel FR-1 Montana State 2:15.04
131 Lilliana Escorcia FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:15.05
132 Hannah Russell SR-4 Idaho 2:15.16
133 Sandra Aberg FR-1 Weber State 2:15.21
134 Michaela Andrews JR-3 Academy of Art 2:15.24
135 Cassidy O'Meara SR-4 Minnesota State 2:15.29
135 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.29
137 Samantha Velazquez SR-4 UC Riverside 2:15.43
138 Hayley Trotter FR-1 Nebraska 2:15.44
139 Cameron Cleveland SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:15.47
140 Lilianne Hargreaves JR-3 Seattle U. 2:15.51
141 Theone Divinagracia FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:15.52
142 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:15.54
143 Katie Hawley SR-4 Chico State 2:15.56
144 Laura McBride JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:15.57
144 Nanette Novak SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 2:15.57
146 Elyse Jessen FR-1 BYU 2:15.59
147 Abbi Steiner FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.61
148 Kaia Holtkamp SO-2 Iowa State 2:15.63
149 Elizabeth Zwahlen JR-3 Utah Valley 2:15.63
150 Francine Seidel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:15.72
151 Sara Diener   Unattached 2:15.78
152 Carly Ryan SO-2 Montana State 2:15.83
153 Emma Hadley FR-1 Colorado 2:16.18
154 Tiahna Woodger JR-3 Portland 2:16.20
155 Lauren Wagner SR-4 Loyola Marymount 2:16.21
156 Hailey Odekirk JR-3 Utah Valley 2:16.31
157 Kimberly Winward SO-2 Southern Utah 2:16.38
158 Aryam Jaimes JR-3 San Diego 2:16.49
159 Harley Fischer SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:16.57
160 Caroline Graham SO-2 Pepperdine 2:16.58
161 Alexandra Otto FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:16.60
162 Sonja Mitrovic SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:16.62
163 Aubree Gentry SO-2 Point Loma 2:16.65
164 Sonja Morin JR-3 Saint Louis 2:16.67
165 Rhiannon Davies SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:16.81
166 Eline Mast SO-2 Houston Christian 2:16.84
167 Emma Larson SO-2 Gonzaga 2:16.84
168 Allyson Abandonato SO-2 UC San Diego 2:16.89
168 Rianne McHugh   UniversityofCalgary Athletics 2:16.89
170 Andriana Erotocritou JR-3 Bradley 2:16.91
171 Chelsey Romo SR-4 UC San Diego 2:16.98
172 Mary DeMartini FR-1 Nevada 2:16.99
173 Amelia Merritt FR-1 Western Oregon 2:17.05
174 Riley Smith SO-2 Western Oregon 2:17.08
175 Sara Sanders FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:17.10
176 Tori Starcher SO-2 Stanford 2:17.11
177 Abby Stamper SO-2 Boise State 2:17.28
178 Clare Kelly FR-1 Iowa 2:17.39
179 Jahnya Hill JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:17.39
180 Hannah Bruner FR-1 Pepperdine 2:17.41
181 Mackenzie Montandon SR-4 SMU 2:17.41
182 Karissa Picard SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:17.49
183 Zoe Burke FR-1 Hillsdale 2:17.53
184 Grace Much SR-4 Seattle U. 2:17.56
185 Kiara Bahena FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:17.58
186 Maya Lacamp JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:17.60
187 Elisabeth Ferrell FR-1 Utah Valley 2:17.60
188 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 2:17.62
189 Chloe Arriaga SR-4 UC Davis 2:17.67
190 Meilani Castillo FR-1 UC San Diego 2:17.68
191 Faith Little SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:17.91
192 Michaela Jones SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:17.98
193 Brianna Samuels SO-2 Central Arizona 2:18.01
194 Lydia Nance FR-1 Idaho 2:18.03
195 Gentry Perkins SR-4 Southern Utah 2:18.05
196 Jenna Picard JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:18.08
197 Isabella Abusaid SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 2:18.14
198 Madelyn Shipman JR-3 Nevada 2:18.20
199 Reese Luze FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:18.24
200 Amelia Pfohl JR-3 British Columbia 2:18.26
201 Ella Voris FR-1 Biola 2:18.30
202 Ava Maginity FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:18.35
203 Hinako Yamamoto Freshman Unattached 2:18.46
204 Sienna Bianchi FR-1 Chico State 2:18.48
205 Angelina Vasquez Senior Unattached 2:18.76
206 Angie Arellano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:18.83
207 Nicole Hemmerlin JR-3 Grand Canyon 2:18.90
208 Emily Treptow SR-4 Omaha 2:18.95
209 Kaydence Nguyen FR-1 Western Oregon 2:18.98
210 Jenna Anders FR-1 Winona State 2:19.27
211 Sally Gaskell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:19.36
212 Leah Mendibles FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 2:19.36
213 Eleanor Towe FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:19.47
214 Audrey Amaya SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:19.49
215 Katelyn Krieger FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:19.59
216 Keilah Wilkes SO-2 Hawaii 2:19.65
217 Georgia Keller   Unattached 2:19.97
218 Rachel Elliott FR-1 Northwest U. 2:20.04
219 Angela Korte SO-2 New Mexico St. 2:20.04
220 Lily Schwartz FR-1 Omaha 2:20.18
221 Kimberly Willard FR-1 UC San Diego 2:20.26
222 Whitney Valenti JR-3 Colorado 2:20.27
223 Mariska Kessler SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:20.48
224 Trista Micheal   Unattached 2:20.65
225 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 2:21.40
226 Elizabeth Donnelly Senior Unattached 2:21.44
227 Raegan Heldt JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:21.59
228 Malia Leupold FR-1 UC Irvine 2:21.65
229 Amelia Jackson   Unattached 2:21.84
230 Kaley Cardenas SO-2 UC Riverside 2:22.11
231 Maia Fernando SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:22.22
232 Landon Torres JR-3 Westmont 2:22.94
233 Courtney Werner JR-3 North Dakota 2:23.26
234 Crystal Hernandez FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:23.37
235 Janelle Santos SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:24.04
236 Ashley Kodama FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:25.81
237 Bailey Chenevey JR-3 Findlay 2:30.66
238 Ana Cristina Narvaez Ramirez   Cosentino 2:35.94
  Harriet Tuson SO-2 New Mexico DNF
Women 800m Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maya McCabe JR-3 Washington St. 2:07.88
5 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:08.48
6 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:08.58
9 Elena Liano FR-1 Tulane 2:09.06
13 Sarah Hosey SO-2 Tulsa 2:09.37
17 Madison Shults FR-1 Stanford 2:09.78
40 Kate Hedlund SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:11.20
49 Cate Peters FR-1 Stanford 2:11.40
90 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 2:13.19
104 Alexis Alexander SR-4 UC Irvine 2:13.87
Women 800m Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rylan Engels SR-4 TCU 1:35.85 2:38.48 2:26.97 2:07.80
19 Lexi Goff SO-2 BYU 2:16.40 2:26.79 2:02.11 2:09.90
22 Ellen Palmgren SR-4 The Master's 2:08.94 1:46.80 2:25.87 2:10.24
23 McKenna Ramsay   BTC Elite 2:37.63 2:01.16 2:28.51 2:10.27
28 Maggie Williams SO-2 Biola 1:54.79 2:05.23 2:48.27 2:10.44
30 Mia Cabrera Junior Unattached 1:39.32 1:39.32 1:40.63 2:10.68
36 Dominique Abbott FR-1 Sacramento St. 1:55.20 2:14.84 2:21.39 2:10.91
39 Emilee Trost   Minnesota Distance Elite 2:22.83 2:43.79 1:52.69 2:11.03
59 Jessica Palisca SO-2 Liberty 1:41.44 2:19.64 1:51.97 2:11.73
Women 800m Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Natalie Cummings Junior Unattached 1:59.02 2:07.97 2:38.69 2:46.37 2:37.41 2:05.41
7 Mary Munga FR-1 Akron 2:38.21 2:08.62 2:16.34 1:37.76 2:06.05 1:40.33
10 Victoria Heiligenthal SR-4 Wisconsin 2:07.98 2:09.27 2:29.96 2:05.40 2:33.84 2:09.27
18 Makenna Heimlich SR-4 Akron 1:59.42 2:09.80 2:13.70 1:38.65 1:50.33 1:51.63
26 Alexa Fortman FR-1 Belmont 2:32.50 2:10.34 2:20.77 2:05.13 1:56.01 2:10.34
43 Jillian Brown SO-2 Oregon State 1:52.85 2:11.22 2:16.47 2:30.91 2:24.35 1:50.23
78 Lena Stolla FR-1 Bradley 2:27.21 2:12.62 2:19.26 2:45.78 1:51.40 2:17.93
178 Clare Kelly FR-1 Iowa 2:24.26 2:17.39 1:52.66 2:33.88 2:32.51 2:10.52
Women 800m Run Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Riley Beach SO-2 Iowa State 2:39.69 1:33.26 1:48.59 2:46.08 2:07.75 2:02.64
11 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 2:40.35 2:24.83 2:33.88 2:01.56 2:09.31 2:40.35
12 MaKenna Thurston SR-4 Minnesota State 2:35.21 1:49.94 2:30.04 1:55.12 2:09.34 2:02.88
16 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 1:32.10 2:47.33 1:39.88 2:44.74 2:09.71 2:48.63
20 Jada Zorn SO-2 Montana State 1:45.39 2:29.62 1:55.79 2:25.72 2:10.10 2:21.81
21 Reese Dragovich JR-3 Hillsdale 1:36.32 2:17.97 2:14.07 2:44.01 2:10.16 2:47.91
25 Emma Kjellsen SO-2 Western Colorado 2:37.69 2:09.02 1:52.08 1:49.47 2:10.32 2:14.23
42 Claire Beckman JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:04.66 2:20.41 2:34.84 2:49.28 2:11.22 2:17.79
47 Grace Link JR-3 North Dakota State 1:51.63 1:39.81 2:15.27 2:24.47 2:11.33 1:47.69
61 Jaiden Itson SO-2 Iowa 2:48.63 2:28.87 2:28.87 2:30.19 2:11.74 2:31.51
82 Kaho Cichon SO-2 UCLA 1:33.02 2:10.23 1:34.35 2:38.13 2:12.88 2:51.42
Women 800m Run Open Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Stephanie Cotter SR-4 Adams State 2:11.33 2:08.75 2:25.49 1:32.70 2:29.35
15 Isabella Orozco FR-1 DePaul 2:40.78 2:09.66 2:26.52 2:00.59 1:35.95
24 Elliot Pribramsky SO-2 Colorado 2:02.50 2:10.32 2:12.93 2:38.99 2:19.45
31 Aubrie Nex JR-3 Point Loma 1:55.00 2:10.68 1:55.00 1:48.47 2:14.60
38 Ava O'Connor JR-3 Adams State 2:25.44 2:11.02 1:43.51 2:47.71 1:48.75
44 Kate LeBlanc SO-2 North Dakota State 2:20.43 2:11.24 2:04.68 2:26.99 1:54.18
46 Stina Pettersson JR-3 Portland 1:59.44 2:11.25 1:47.63 2:19.13 2:33.57
65 Raquel Chavez SR-4 West Texas A&M 2:22.74 2:12.16 2:37.27 2:33.31 2:10.84
84 Ally Ryan SR-4 Kansas City 2:11.57 2:12.89 1:43.66 2:43.46 1:44.99
127 Amelia Dodds FR-1 Indiana 2:40.55 2:14.91 2:40.55 1:45.23 2:16.26
  Harriet Tuson SO-2 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 800m Run Open Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Brianna Lee SO-2 Missouri 2:10.89 2:01.73 1:59.11 1:53.88 2:48.85 2:16.13 1:43.41
45 Anelise Egge SO-2 Milwaukee 2:11.24 2:04.68 2:33.55 2:28.31 2:17.81 2:50.62 1:52.87
48 Noelani Krauss SO-2 Santa Clara 2:11.34 1:33.26 1:37.20 2:48.12 1:54.27 2:37.61 2:49.43
53 Jadyn Herron SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:11.53 2:22.06 2:19.43 2:35.21 2:04.96 1:33.39 1:34.71
87 Mia Lawrence JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:13.07 1:54.44 2:01.10 2:25.05 2:05.09 2:51.66 2:18.40
93 Savannah Schley JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2:13.23 1:54.58 1:58.58 2:29.22 1:49.25 2:45.21 1:47.92
118 Billie Rouse SO-2 Tulsa 2:14.41 2:48.02 2:45.33 2:07.69 2:39.95 2:22.48 2:23.82
134 Michaela Andrews JR-3 Academy of Art 2:15.24 2:12.54 2:22.01 1:59.02 2:45.00 2:07.13 1:50.90
135 Cassidy O'Meara SR-4 Minnesota State 2:15.29 1:36.06 2:13.94 2:18.00 2:35.59 2:26.12 2:00.41
166 Eline Mast SO-2 Houston Christian 2:16.84 2:36.00 2:46.95 2:18.21 2:51.05 1:41.27 2:46.95
222 Whitney Valenti JR-3 Colorado 2:20.27 1:42.40 2:42.72 1:48.01 1:59.23 2:03.44 2:52.54
Women 800m Run Open Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Bailee Carr SR-4 Gonzaga 2:39.41 2:09.60 1:51.46 2:00.53
27 Rahel Broemmel SO-2 Arkansas State 2:19.52 2:10.39 2:41.69 2:40.38
32 Tatum Zinkin SO-2 San Diego St. 2:06.91 2:10.83 1:31.59 1:52.52
57 Katie Whitehurst JR-3 Montana 2:11.68 2:11.68 1:58.52 1:40.08
68 Annie Kaul FR-1 Montana State 2:30.87 2:12.34 2:17.64 1:32.64
86 Lindsey Blehm JR-3 Nebraska 2:11.70 2:13.03 2:38.31 2:03.72
102 Morgan Walsh SR-4 Butler 2:20.41 2:13.72 2:20.41 2:31.11
124 Olivia Ruiz SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 2:02.62 2:14.74 1:49.14 2:33.61
132 Hannah Russell SR-4 Idaho 1:46.78 2:15.16 1:40.02 2:50.31
Women 800m Run Open Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Claire Bruening JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:54.16 2:05.97 2:33.52 2:47.95 2:11.21 2:41.39 2:50.58
50 Brita Birkeland JR-3 North Dakota State 2:40.34 1:38.57 2:19.31 2:20.62 2:11.42 2:41.65 2:07.48
55 Lauren Harper JR-3 San Diego St. 2:20.88 1:58.50 2:16.93 1:34.80 2:11.66 2:32.73 2:36.68
58 Emma Pegg JR-3 Maryland 2:28.82 2:01.17 2:49.90 2:03.80 2:11.70 1:40.10 1:57.22
63 Camryn Hubbard FR-1 Iowa State 2:21.23 1:35.04 2:25.19 2:19.91 2:11.99 1:42.96 1:52.20
66 Vienna Lahner FR-1 Adams State 2:08.27 2:47.94 2:13.56 2:05.62 2:12.23 2:42.65 2:43.97
71 Nicole Louw JR-3 Missouri 2:24.31 2:30.93 2:34.90 1:40.62 2:12.39 2:32.25 2:13.72
98 Ruby Madden FR-1 Wisconsin 2:26.94 1:52.21 1:48.20 2:30.95 2:13.58 2:17.59 2:36.29
113 Brooklyn Ewert FR-1 Colorado St. 1:55.38 1:44.65 1:45.99 2:03.43 2:14.16 2:45.02 1:35.26
176 Tori Starcher SO-2 Stanford 1:52.43 2:45.91 2:14.37 2:19.86 2:17.11 2:14.37 2:04.77
226 Elizabeth Donnelly Senior Unattached 2:12.96 2:14.37 2:39.83 2:31.34 2:21.44 2:05.89 1:51.74
Women 800m Run Open Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Mia Salinas JR-3 San Marcos 2:10.88
37 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:10.99
52 Caroline Sudbeck SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:11.53
56 Emme Bates FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:11.68
60 Grace Waage JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:11.73
73 Emily Gordon JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:12.45
75 Mary Delaney FR-1 West Virginia 2:12.50
77 Brooke Studnicki SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:12.58
135 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.29
139 Cameron Cleveland SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:15.47
Women 800m Run Open Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Avery Perkins FR-1 Texas A&M 2:10.66 1:53.68 1:49.76 1:53.68 1:52.37 2:42.02 1:38.00
53 Chloe Freilinger JR-3 Bellarmine 2:11.53 1:57.07 1:34.71 1:55.75 2:15.48 1:39.97 1:41.28
64 Alona Haymore FR-1 BYU 2:12.12 2:22.69 2:12.12 2:24.01 1:47.02 2:37.23 1:39.09
67 Abby Fostveit SR-4 Butler 2:12.23 1:48.43 2:42.65 2:06.94 2:51.90 2:12.23 2:49.26
70 Alondra Arias SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:12.38 1:40.61 2:45.48 2:50.77 1:48.56 2:08.41 2:32.24
72 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 2:12.40 1:35.33 2:37.56 2:12.40 1:53.87 1:41.95 1:56.52
99 Katrina Schlenker SO-2 Liberty 2:13.64 2:48.39 1:57.61 2:01.62 1:41.57 1:38.90 2:13.64
106 Laura Zimmer SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:13.91 2:07.22 2:27.31 2:40.70 1:33.74 2:43.37 2:52.75
120 Irene Nagasaka JR-3 Santa Clara 2:14.55 1:36.88 2:30.70 2:49.54 2:13.21 2:33.39 2:09.17
123 Emmy Kroontje SO-2 Western Washington 2:14.70 1:38.33 2:05.28 1:58.54 1:43.72 2:41.64 2:24.13
193 Brianna Samuels SO-2 Central Arizona 2:18.01 2:00.07 2:05.59 2:30.43 2:35.96 2:41.48 2:18.01
Women 800m Run Open Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Imani Fernandez-Gorbea FR-1 Colo. Sch. of Mines 2:47.58 2:35.70 1:38.97 1:56.12 2:11.95
74 Katelyn Cotterell FR-1 British Columbia 2:28.39 2:00.57 1:53.95 1:53.95 2:12.49
88 Jenna Rodriguez SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 2:21.07 2:25.06 1:50.46 2:06.43 2:13.08
95 Ashlynn Viramontes SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 2:06.75 2:13.42 2:49.45 2:42.78 2:13.42
111 Zoe Rich FR-1 Grand Canyon 2:53.03 1:58.04 1:59.38 2:35.59 2:14.13
115 Amanda Radava JR-3 Drake 1:39.33 1:36.65 2:29.00 2:26.31 2:14.23
142 Alexis Barber SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:07.41 2:18.25 2:16.90 1:48.44 2:15.54
150 Francine Seidel SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:23.87 1:54.01 2:52.37 2:38.80 2:15.72
168 Rianne McHugh   UniversityofCalgary Athletics 2:21.00 2:45.64 2:55.22 2:52.49 2:16.89
189 Chloe Arriaga SR-4 UC Davis 2:52.09 1:51.52 2:25.93 2:01.15 2:17.67
197 Isabella Abusaid SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 2:45.77 2:44.39 2:41.63 1:51.90 2:18.14
Women 800m Run Open Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Abby Ylipahkala JR-3 British Columbia 1:53.06 1:42.54 2:49.59 2:49.59 2:11.46
81 Cailen Jolley SR-4 Oklahoma City 2:23.50 2:02.24 1:35.67 2:14.20 2:12.87
92 Ella Fullerton SO-2 Colorado College 2:05.22 1:54.56 2:47.85 2:27.87 2:13.21
100 Gabriella Chiara FR-1 Boise State 1:54.97 2:04.33 1:41.60 2:04.33 2:13.68
137 Samantha Velazquez SR-4 UC Riverside 2:26.27 1:48.35 1:55.12 2:18.14 2:15.43
138 Hayley Trotter FR-1 Nebraska 2:54.72 2:42.53 1:51.06 1:47.00 2:15.44
146 Elyse Jessen FR-1 BYU 2:53.56 2:54.92 1:47.12 2:27.80 2:15.59
151 Sara Diener   Unattached 2:11.71 2:40.22 1:54.06 2:22.57 2:15.78
171 Chelsey Romo SR-4 UC San Diego 1:37.26 2:18.35 2:01.92 2:38.90 2:16.98
177 Abby Stamper SO-2 Boise State 1:49.83 2:26.89 1:51.20 2:51.60 2:17.28
196 Jenna Picard JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:36.66 1:57.37 2:05.66 2:52.60 2:18.08
Women 800m Run Open Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Kate Wojcikiewicz JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 2:13.71 2:12.38 2:41.51 2:16.36 1:33.99 1:37.97 2:42.83
79 Lauren Willson FR-1 Western Colorado 1:54.19 2:12.77 2:30.03 2:15.43 1:32.94 2:51.28 2:43.31
96 Kylee Denver SO-2 Nevada 2:10.76 2:13.42 2:17.43 1:36.07 1:50.74 1:45.41 2:10.76
97 Kylie Finger SO-2 Wisconsin 1:41.49 2:13.54 2:00.19 1:57.52 2:46.93 1:34.82 1:41.49
101 Rachel Barba SO-2 Vermont 1:42.97 2:13.72 1:38.96 2:07.04 2:39.13 2:48.49 2:04.36
116 Anna Schadel FR-1 Tulane 1:44.74 2:14.28 2:26.37 2:42.48 2:37.11 2:53.23 2:18.31
125 Kaia Schmidt FR-1 UC Irvine 2:49.79 2:14.75 1:58.58 2:41.70 2:26.88 1:58.58 2:41.70
144 Laura McBride JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1:38.97 2:15.57 2:15.57 2:27.78 1:41.68 1:45.75 2:11.51
153 Emma Hadley FR-1 Colorado 2:48.87 2:16.18 2:31.16 2:55.68 2:18.91 2:32.53 2:20.27
154 Tiahna Woodger JR-3 Portland 2:09.39 2:16.20 2:29.82 1:43.52 2:42.08 2:50.25 2:29.82
159 Harley Fischer SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:17.94 2:16.57 2:23.40 2:08.38 1:41.07 2:26.13 2:31.60
Women 800m Run Open Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
76 Peyton Steffen SO-2 Central College 2:12.52 1:40.72
85 Riley Franz FR-1 Saint Louis 2:13.02 1:43.76
89 Mekenzie Connell FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:13.12 2:25.10
107 Sarah Collier JR-3 Sacramento St. 2:13.92 2:31.33
114 Katerina Shuble SR-4 Bowling Green 2:14.20 2:43.73
119 Rachel Fereday FR-1 Air Force 2:14.54 1:43.60
130 Iris Rogel FR-1 Montana State 2:15.04 2:39.35
182 Karissa Picard SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:17.49 2:25.74
183 Zoe Burke FR-1 Hillsdale 2:17.53 2:51.92
194 Lydia Nance FR-1 Idaho 2:18.03 2:00.09
213 Eleanor Towe FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 2:19.47 3:01.32
Women 800m Run Open Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
80 Ava White SO-2 Rice 2:12.83
83 Camille Renou JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 2:12.89
128 Grace Erb FR-1 Illinois State 2:14.93
131 Lilliana Escorcia FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:15.05
143 Katie Hawley SR-4 Chico State 2:15.56
170 Andriana Erotocritou JR-3 Bradley 2:16.91
192 Michaela Jones SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:17.98
199 Reese Luze FR-1 South Dakota St. 2:18.24
200 Amelia Pfohl JR-3 British Columbia 2:18.26
229 Amelia Jackson   Unattached 2:21.84
237 Bailey Chenevey JR-3 Findlay 2:30.66
Women 800m Run Open Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Peyton Weiss FR-1 Western Colorado 2:18.72 2:48.81 2:13.48 2:10.86
94 Elizabeth Vanderput JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:55.92 2:02.58 2:25.24 2:13.24
103 Aleah Miller SO-2 North Dakota State 2:05.78 1:53.73 1:56.41 2:13.80
108 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 2:43.42 1:45.82 2:17.97 2:13.95
133 Sandra Aberg FR-1 Weber State 1:57.64 1:42.76 1:36.00 2:15.21
141 Theone Divinagracia FR-1 Sacramento St. 2:10.10 1:59.26 1:41.64 2:15.52
144 Nanette Novak SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 1:43.04 1:55.24 2:10.15 2:15.57
157 Kimberly Winward SO-2 Southern Utah 1:55.93 2:47.75 2:30.02 2:16.38
164 Sonja Morin JR-3 Saint Louis 2:39.91 1:41.14 2:00.27 2:16.67
238 Ana Cristina Narvaez Ramirez   Cosentino 2:35.94 2:56.22 2:40.62 2:35.94
Women 800m Run Open Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
105 Jasmyne Cooper SR-4 Wyoming 1:35.06 1:55.14 1:55.14 2:48.69 2:13.88 1:56.48 2:21.92
109 Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State 2:04.67 2:27.46 2:43.55 2:46.23 2:14.05 2:35.50 1:36.52
112 Paige Sefried JR-3 Wyoming 1:52.70 2:38.31 2:23.56 2:32.95 2:14.16 2:20.87 1:33.92
117 Emilie Langschwager FR-1 Hawaii 1:48.86 2:35.90 2:14.39 1:34.08 2:14.39 1:44.83 1:52.89
122 Makena Castillo SO-2 UC Irvine 2:22.73 1:47.72 2:10.61 1:50.42 2:14.65 2:18.69 2:42.93
126 Victoria Nino JR-3 Fresno State 1:34.42 2:52.65 1:53.30 2:52.65 2:14.88 2:55.35 2:52.65
129 Ashten Loeks JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:46.07 2:32.57 2:17.71 2:19.06 2:15.01 2:51.47 2:33.92
140 Lilianne Hargreaves JR-3 Seattle U. 1:42.99 2:42.62 2:42.62 2:38.55 2:15.51 2:16.87 1:53.83
155 Lauren Wagner SR-4 Loyola Marymount 1:53.06 2:57.08 1:39.44 2:38.01 2:16.21 2:42.09 2:03.96
156 Hailey Odekirk JR-3 Utah Valley 2:17.68 2:17.68 2:05.41 2:23.13 2:16.31 2:19.04 2:40.85
163 Aubree Gentry SO-2 Point Loma 1:39.76 2:34.42 2:53.55 2:12.55 2:16.65 2:49.45 1:54.79
Women 800m Run Open Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
148 Kaia Holtkamp SO-2 Iowa State 2:11.57 2:30.55 2:15.63 1:34.94 2:54.97 2:44.12
162 Sonja Mitrovic SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:28.92 2:57.61 2:16.62 2:57.61 2:30.29 2:48.05
181 Mackenzie Montandon SR-4 SMU 2:44.90 2:46.27 2:17.41 2:54.51 2:25.66 2:47.64
184 Grace Much SR-4 Seattle U. 2:18.94 2:07.93 2:17.56 1:44.55 1:58.31 2:02.43
186 Maya Lacamp JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:29.99 2:50.63 2:17.60 2:13.48 1:59.72 2:54.76
191 Faith Little SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:30.33 2:27.57 2:17.91 2:05.50 1:55.85 1:42.06
195 Gentry Perkins SR-4 Southern Utah 2:02.87 2:31.86 2:18.05 2:23.58 2:12.53 2:38.76
203 Hinako Yamamoto Freshman Unattached 1:54.93 1:38.31 2:18.46 2:18.46 2:00.46 2:08.77
207 Nicole Hemmerlin JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:59.46 2:20.29 2:18.90 2:28.63 1:49.74 2:32.79
212 Leah Mendibles FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 2:50.02 1:59.85 2:19.36 2:09.61 2:33.30 2:04.03
Women 800m Run Open Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
121 Audrynn Street JR-3 MSU Denver 2:14.61 1:53.08 2:30.77
147 Abbi Steiner FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.61 2:48.16 1:41.71
149 Elizabeth Zwahlen JR-3 Utah Valley 2:15.63 2:38.69 1:43.08
158 Aryam Jaimes JR-3 San Diego 2:16.49 2:30.14 2:05.57
160 Caroline Graham SO-2 Pepperdine 2:16.58 2:32.97 2:50.73
165 Rhiannon Davies SO-2 Eastern Washington 2:16.81 1:52.19 2:37.34
175 Sara Sanders FR-1 Eastern Washington 2:17.10 2:14.36 2:25.33
185 Kiara Bahena FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:17.58 1:52.82 2:06.58
202 Ava Maginity FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:18.35 2:59.86 2:29.42
204 Sienna Bianchi FR-1 Chico State 2:18.48 1:59.10 2:35.10
206 Angie Arellano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:18.83 2:29.94 1:56.62
Women 800m Run Open Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
110 Vivian Martinez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 2:18.14 1:41.93 2:43.62 2:14.11 2:14.11
167 Emma Larson SO-2 Gonzaga 2:53.79 2:38.74 1:57.69 2:53.79 2:16.84
172 Mary DeMartini FR-1 Nevada 2:36.17 2:40.28 2:08.77 2:49.87 2:16.99
173 Amelia Merritt FR-1 Western Oregon 2:08.83 1:35.94 2:28.02 2:28.02 2:17.05
174 Riley Smith SO-2 Western Oregon 2:32.16 1:41.44 2:55.47 1:51.04 2:17.08
179 Jahnya Hill JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:42.12 2:43.50 2:53.12 2:18.77 2:17.39
180 Hannah Bruner FR-1 Pepperdine 2:43.52 2:24.28 2:50.39 2:25.66 2:17.41
205 Angelina Vasquez Senior Unattached 2:29.86 2:59.00 2:11.83 2:56.23 2:18.76
219 Angela Korte SO-2 New Mexico St. 2:07.44 2:18.64 1:50.64 2:31.25 2:20.04
Women 800m Run Open Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
187 Elisabeth Ferrell FR-1 Utah Valley 2:17.60 2:57.51 2:24.48 2:58.88 2:34.12 1:37.70
201 Ella Voris FR-1 Biola 2:18.30 2:07.24 2:00.33 2:23.84 2:16.92 1:52.03
209 Kaydence Nguyen FR-1 Western Oregon 2:18.98 1:45.63 2:35.66 2:27.32 1:51.19 1:45.63
211 Sally Gaskell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:19.36 1:38.95 2:31.91 1:50.10 1:55.67 2:05.43
216 Keilah Wilkes SO-2 Hawaii 2:19.65 2:32.22 2:22.45 2:28.03 2:36.41 1:53.12
217 Georgia Keller   Unattached 2:19.97 2:33.97 1:49.18 2:45.17 2:03.18 1:54.78
218 Rachel Elliott FR-1 Northwest U. 2:20.04 2:01.84 2:38.25 2:13.04 2:17.24 1:53.44
221 Kimberly Willard FR-1 UC San Diego 2:20.26 2:07.64 2:35.69 2:42.71 2:16.06 2:56.73
230 Kaley Cardenas SO-2 UC Riverside 2:22.11 1:52.27 1:40.90 2:37.75 2:22.11 2:10.75
Women 800m Run Open Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
152 Carly Ryan SO-2 Montana State 2:15.83 1:51.38
168 Allyson Abandonato SO-2 UC San Diego 2:16.89 2:53.85
188 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 2:17.62 1:41.84
190 Meilani Castillo FR-1 UC San Diego 2:17.68 1:54.28
198 Madelyn Shipman JR-3 Nevada 2:18.20 1:40.89
208 Emily Treptow SR-4 Omaha 2:18.95 1:38.66
214 Audrey Amaya SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:19.49 2:25.07
215 Katelyn Krieger FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:19.59 2:47.51
228 Malia Leupold FR-1 UC Irvine 2:21.65 2:57.07
232 Landon Torres JR-3 Westmont 2:22.94 3:01.54
233 Courtney Werner JR-3 North Dakota 2:23.26 3:04.81
Women 800m Run Open Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
91 Kamryn Swayze   BTC Elite 2:18.53 1:54.56 2:13.20 2:50.50 1:37.24 2:43.84
161 Alexandra Otto FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:20.70 1:56.11 2:16.60 2:41.19 1:45.19 2:07.04
210 Jenna Anders FR-1 Winona State 2:02.56 1:51.42 2:19.27 2:02.56 1:45.85 2:17.88
220 Lily Schwartz FR-1 Omaha 2:52.43 2:14.58 2:20.18 2:55.23 1:42.34 1:42.34
223 Mariska Kessler SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 2:58.41 1:45.36 2:20.48 2:37.34 1:55.20 1:38.34
224 Trista Micheal   Unattached 2:03.78 1:53.93 2:20.65 2:15.03 2:38.94 2:26.28
225 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 2:55.34 1:53.12 2:21.40 1:51.71 2:28.47 2:52.51
227 Raegan Heldt JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:42.83 2:41.42 2:21.59 2:23.01 2:21.59 2:49.91
231 Maia Fernando SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:03.74 2:17.96 2:22.22 2:54.93 2:03.74 2:40.71
234 Crystal Hernandez FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:42.01 2:01.87 2:23.37 1:40.36 2:24.81 2:03.30
235 Janelle Santos SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:39.89 2:57.17 2:24.04 2:05.32 2:47.09 2:28.37
236 Ashley Kodama FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:12.69 2:59.35 2:25.81 3:02.27 2:17.07 2:09.77