April 11-13, 2024
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cooper Bibbs Senior S.H.A.R.K.S ELITE 12.90 7.23 7.43 10.32 8.16 7.33 -1.5
2 Puripol Boonson   Thailand 12.60 9.58 11.98 10.41 9.16 8.54 -1.5
3 Ilias Garcia   S.H.A.R.K.S. ELITE 10.65 12.32 13.26 10.44 11.80 8.67 -1.5
4 Abel Jordan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 13.21 8.49 13.31 10.48 12.16 11.22 0.5
5 Sam Blaskowski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.78 7.78 9.36 10.51 8.52 13.04 -1.5
6 Wakilli Bennett SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 11.68 9.47 8.63 10.52 9.68 13.26 +0.0
7 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 11.32 13.23 9.31 10.58 11.11 7.52 0.5
8 Jared Johnson SR-4 North Texas 9.54 9.22 9.75 10.59 9.85 8.58 0.8
9 John Sherman FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7.63 12.39 8.16 10.59 7.73 8.26 -1.2
10 Alonzo Floriolli JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 13.24 12.08 9.54 10.59 9.54 7.42 0.5
11 Brian Mosley Jr. SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.44 8.70 7.95 10.60 7.74 10.71 +0.0
12 Kyle De Moica   Unattached 12.23 8.19 13.29 10.63 8.19 9.46 0.5
13 Enoch Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 8.94 9.37 13.73 10.64 13.20 13.30 0.4
14 Thawatchai Himaiad   Thailand 13.73 13.20 12.24 10.64 10.86 9.26 0.5
15 Soroat Dapbang   Thailand 12.68 11.93 12.25 10.65 7.78 13.64 -1.5
16 David Dunlap   Altis 7.78 11.51 10.87 10.65 12.68 8.42 -1.5
17 Jabez Reeves JR-3 Minnesota State 11.20 11.09 8.11 10.66 10.77 10.24 +0.0
18 Lorenzo Boyd JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 9.70 9.28 11.73 10.66 10.02 8.21 0.8
19 Samir Williams SR-4 North Texas 7.47 9.71 10.03 10.67 13.02 10.46 0.5
20 Deondre Spruill   S.H.A.R.K.S 11.12 11.87 8.98 10.69 9.52 11.98 -1.5
21 David Lynch FR-1 Central Arizona 10.38 11.13 11.56 10.70 9.96 11.02 -0.9
22 Eli Rieker JR-3 Bradley 13.91 9.74 8.67 10.70 8.24 10.17 0.8
23 Sidney Ware FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 13.82 12.00 9.86 10.71 13.18 8.46 -2.0
23 Lionel Muteba Senior C.A.N.I 10.93 12.86 13.50 10.71 12.86 11.68 +0.0
25 Dominic Gates SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.50 10.18 7.61 10.71 13.39 9.54 -1.6
26 Noureddine Hadid   Calgary International TC 12.11 13.71 8.14 10.71 9.43 7.82 -1.6
27 Natawat Iamudon   Thailand 11.90 12.55 9.54 10.72 13.94 13.30 +0.0
28 Stephen Abosi   UCAC 11.15 9.76 11.69 10.72 12.76 12.12 +0.0
29 Khalfani Muhammad Sophomore Puerto Rico 9.45 11.70 9.12 10.73 8.05 11.91 +0.0
30 Jalen Bradford FR-1 Mesa CC 9.77 11.70 7.73 10.73 13.52 9.23 1.4
31 Jullian Coronado-Clark 2 S.H.A.R.K.S ELITE 10.74 10.96 13.43 10.74 12.14 8.49 0.5
32 Dakari Charlton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.63 11.17 11.39 10.74 8.38 7.84 -0.4
33 Kevin Arthur JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.85 13.55 8.71 10.75 9.46 13.87 -1.6
34 Tyler Colwell SO-2 Colorado St. 11.72 9.03 10.65 10.75 12.80 10.97 -1.6
35 Vincent Rinaldi JR-3 Chico State 10.57 8.41 12.29 10.78 13.05 14.02 0.8
36 Joey Fox   Unattached 10.68 8.95 12.94 10.78 11.54 12.62 +0.0
37 Xavier Carmichael SO-2 Pittsburg St. 13.91 13.91 12.62 10.78 8.95 11.65 0.5
38 Khamis Hassan JR-3 Northern Arizona 9.38 7.98 11.75 10.78 8.63 10.68 0.8
39 Toby Wahlmeier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.58 8.10 8.53 10.79 13.71 8.31 0.8
40 Jacob Hall FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.85 12.95 13.38 10.79 10.79 9.50 1.4
41 Narindra Rafidimalala SR-4 Westmont 13.72 13.40 12.32 10.80 12.64 9.72 1.4
42 Justin Ofotan SR-4 Maryland 7.67 10.26 7.78 10.80 9.40 8.86 1.4
43 Tyler Mooney SO-2 Washburn 12.32 11.13 11.45 10.80 9.40 12.86 -2.0
44 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.37 8.55 9.74 10.82 7.58 9.42 1.4
45 Wyatt Heiman SR-4 Washburn 12.12 10.17 13.31 10.82 13.75 10.07 -1.4
46 Alex Beechey   Cyprus 12.01 10.93 8.66 10.82 13.96 10.17 1.4
47 Luke Finnegan SR-4 Butler 7.69 14.07 10.50 10.82 11.47 12.56 -1.4
48 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 12.01 10.50 10.50 10.82 10.50 13.42 -1.6
48 Kevin Collins SO-2 Maryland 12.66 8.55 9.85 10.82 13.42 13.64 -1.7
50 Jayden Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 13.43 9.10 10.73 10.83 10.94 9.97 -2.0
51 Kyle Smith JR-3 Northern Arizona 12.24 8.56 11.38 10.83 13.97 12.24 -1.4
52 Dre'shaun Sanders SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14.10 11.60 13.66 10.84 9.65 12.80 0.7
53 Evan Henderson JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.25 11.28 7.92 10.84 12.36 8.57 -1.4
54 D'Eric Smith JR-3 Minnesota State 12.59 10.31 10.31 10.85 9.23 13.24 -1.4
55 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 11.94 7.60 11.94 10.85 13.68 9.55 -1.7
56 Adam Raska FR-1 Grand Canyon 12.38 13.36 7.61 10.86 9.78 13.80 -0.4
57 Drew Olson SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.48 13.27 11.53 10.87 7.72 11.85 0.7
58 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 11.20 10.33 10.44 10.87 11.09 7.61 -1.6
59 Rumachok Semathong   Thailand 10.55 8.05 9.03 10.87 8.16 11.63 -1.6
60 Ekene Onwaeze FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 8.38 11.65 12.19 10.88 8.49 12.62 -0.9
60 Braylon Thompson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.17 14.04 11.75 10.88 11.97 10.34 -2.0
62 Jared Jones JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.84 12.52 8.82 10.88 14.15 9.47 -0.9
63 Gavin Cougle SO-2 Butler 11.98 12.42 8.72 10.89 8.93 8.28 1.4
63 Jason Sherman FR-1 UC Riverside 11.22 11.98 11.44 10.89 8.82 12.53 -0.4
65 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 11.34 10.36 12.21 10.90 7.63 12.32 -2.0
66 John Paredes SO-2 Washington St. 11.68 13.10 11.68 10.91 8.40 9.17 -1.7
67 Carter Toews FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.71 11.80 8.30 10.92 9.83 11.47 0.8
68 Chris Taylor JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.11 8.85 13.44 10.92 14.09 9.40 0.7
69 Raynard Beckham   Unattached 9.85 8.65 8.43 10.94 8.43 14.23 0.7
70 Junior Imoukhede   Calgary International TC 8.97 8.21 9.08 10.94 10.40 8.10 -1.4
71 Jhaylin Palmer FR-1 Mesa CC 8.97 8.54 8.21 10.94 9.08 9.96 -2.0
72 Nolan Crespo SR-4 UC San Diego 12.04 12.58 9.74 10.94 13.68 12.91 -2.0
73 Joshua Johnson JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 13.03 8.44 10.95 10.95 10.08 11.06 -1.4
74 MarcAnthony Sanchez SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.72 13.14 13.47 10.95 8.00 12.49 0.4
75 Carter McComb SO-2 Wyoming 14.28 9.67 11.42 10.98 7.91 12.41 0.4
76 Kamari Trotz SR-4 Maryland 13.74 11.65 11.54 10.99 12.53 9.68 -0.9
77 Carter Birade SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.99 12.53 10.11 10.99 11.21 13.30 0.7
78 Will Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 13.42 8.36 8.25 11.00 10.01 11.88 -0.4
79 Hudson Schroeder FR-1 South Dakota St. 10.35 11.67 13.11 11.01 10.68 11.23 0.7
80 Sam Fisher JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 11.61 10.83 11.61 11.05 14.04 8.95 -1.7
81 Quin Broussard SR-4 Saginaw Valley 12.28 12.28 9.29 11.06 10.07 7.86 -1.7
82 Charles Renard   Unattached 13.72 10.84 11.40 11.06 8.30 8.19 -0.4
83 Emmanuel Ajiroba JR-3 Academy of Art 8.08 13.39 11.73 11.06 14.38 11.06 -1.4
84 Piyawat Aendu   Thailand 11.74 10.41 8.31 11.07 10.19 10.52 -1.4
85 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Grand Canyon 12.73 9.86 8.86 11.07 8.75 14.28 -0.9
86 Tyler Thomas SO-2 La Verne 13.95 9.63 13.84 11.07 7.86 12.51 0.7
87 Jared McAlvey SR-4 Washington St. 12.75 10.09 12.97 11.08 11.31 10.42 -1.7
88 Logan Duley Freshman Toronto 12.75 8.54 8.87 11.08 7.76 13.08 -0.4
89 Zion Griffin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 13.74 9.42 12.19 11.08 7.87 12.19 -1.4
90 Dylan Fox JR-3 CUI 12.55 9.66 7.88 11.10 8.22 10.33 -2.0
91 James Hockings FR-1 Mesa CC 13.56 8.11 9.78 11.11 9.11 8.11 0.4
92 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.78 12.11 14.34 11.11 7.89 10.89 -1.7
93 Ryan Greenwalt JR-3 Western Washington 9.57 8.12 7.90 11.12 9.90 10.23 -0.9
94 Gabriel Jones JR-3 CUI 13.69 12.91 14.25 11.13 12.14 12.14 0.4
95 Ryan Castro JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 7.81 12.49 9.48 11.15 12.16 11.82 0.4
96 Conner Thomas FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 9.94 10.83 12.39 11.16 13.51 8.15 -1.2
97 Spencer Reichart SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.42 9.40 9.52 11.19 8.28 12.76 0.7
98 Gavin Doig FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 13.89 8.74 12.55 11.20 13.33 12.21 -1.2
99 Meshach Davis JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 9.99 9.32 13.92 11.22 9.88 10.78 0.4
100 Shamar Anderson JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.76 12.23 11.90 11.22 8.19 9.20 -1.2
101 Jonathan Krynicki FR-1 Vanguard 8.99 12.69 11.12 11.23 12.47 9.89 -1.4
102 Sid Markus Imani Varland JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.01 11.57 8.88 11.23 13.48 14.49 -1.7
103 Phu Thanh Tran   Saint-Laurent Select 10.57 9.00 9.33 11.24 8.21 14.50 -0.4
104 Cristian Megas JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 9.58 11.94 11.83 11.26 8.90 12.62 -1.4
105 Cooper Tirado SR-4 CUI 8.46 8.01 10.27 11.28 14.44 14.33 -1.6
106 Eduardo Morfin Freshman Hartnell 9.14 8.24 11.28 11.28 12.75 11.62 -1.4
107 Dylan McGlothlin FR-1 North Dakota State 13.36 14.72 13.81 11.32 12.91 10.76 1.4
108 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 8.52 14.08 10.79 11.35 14.42 12.49 -1.4
109 Mark Smith SR-4 Fresno Pacific 8.07 11.25 11.70 11.36 10.23 9.66 -1.4
110 Timothee ADOLPHE   Unattached 13.75 13.30 7.96 11.36 9.09 9.43 -1.2
111 Tyler Howard JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.66 13.26 14.86 11.43 9.49 10.86 -1.4
112 Terrence Laird   Unattached 14.30 8.24 12.47 11.44 10.64 13.05 -1.5
113 Harry Singh SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 10.15 14.53 14.99 11.53 9.11 8.77 -0.9
114 PK (Phikelela) Moyo Sophomore Toronto 14.56 14.56 13.98 11.55 10.86 12.02 -0.9
115 Youssef-Mehdi Maazami Senior Unattached 11.92 11.81 8.80 11.57 9.61 12.85 -1.2
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cooper Bibbs Senior S.H.A.R.K.S ELITE 7.54 10.22 7.95 9.19 12.80 10.32
2 Puripol Boonson   Thailand 10.10 8.54 8.23 9.16 11.87 10.41
3 Ilias Garcia   S.H.A.R.K.S. ELITE 7.42 9.50 10.13 10.65 11.07 10.44
5 Sam Blaskowski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.51 8.83 7.36 9.04 8.94 10.51
15 Soroat Dapbang   Thailand 10.76 9.16 13.10 13.53 10.65 10.65
16 David Dunlap   Altis 13.10 12.89 7.99 12.78 11.29 10.65
20 Deondre Spruill   S.H.A.R.K.S 11.12 9.20 11.01 9.63 8.45 10.69
112 Terrence Laird   Unattached 9.16 10.87 8.36 12.13 10.41 11.44
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Abel Jordan SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 10.48
7 Victor Akhalu SR-4 New Mexico 10.58
10 Alonzo Floriolli JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 10.59
12 Kyle De Moica   Unattached 10.63
14 Thawatchai Himaiad   Thailand 10.64
19 Samir Williams SR-4 North Texas 10.67
31 Jullian Coronado-Clark 2 S.H.A.R.K.S ELITE 10.74
37 Xavier Carmichael SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.78
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Wakilli Bennett SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 10.52
11 Brian Mosley Jr. SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.60
17 Jabez Reeves JR-3 Minnesota State 10.66
23 Lionel Muteba Senior C.A.N.I 10.71
27 Natawat Iamudon   Thailand 10.72
28 Stephen Abosi   UCAC 10.72
29 Khalfani Muhammad Sophomore Puerto Rico 10.73
36 Joey Fox   Unattached 10.78
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Dominic Gates SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 9.21 10.71 9.64 11.68 9.32 10.71
26 Noureddine Hadid   Calgary International TC 12.32 10.71 10.82 11.57 8.46 12.64
33 Kevin Arthur JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 7.96 10.75 12.15 12.69 7.96 7.85
34 Tyler Colwell SO-2 Colorado St. 11.61 10.75 9.03 13.23 10.43 8.71
48 Ajani Ince JR-3 Academy of Art 11.80 10.82 13.96 10.39 8.55 11.15
58 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 10.33 10.87 8.92 9.79 11.42 7.83
59 Rumachok Semathong   Thailand 10.33 10.87 7.83 12.83 13.05 13.92
105 Cooper Tirado SR-4 CUI 14.44 11.28 10.27 12.41 8.80 10.72
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Wyatt Heiman SR-4 Washburn 12.23 11.15 11.58 10.72 9.63 10.82
51 Kyle Smith JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.40 13.65 13.11 10.83 9.86 10.83
53 Evan Henderson JR-3 South Dakota St. 12.14 11.17 12.80 7.70 13.01 10.84
54 D'Eric Smith JR-3 Minnesota State 10.53 10.64 7.71 8.47 11.61 10.85
70 Junior Imoukhede   Calgary International TC 11.05 13.68 8.21 13.79 13.02 10.94
73 Joshua Johnson JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 13.80 10.63 14.02 13.47 13.58 10.95
83 Emmanuel Ajiroba JR-3 Academy of Art 8.63 13.05 12.50 7.97 9.41 11.06
84 Piyawat Aendu   Thailand 11.52 9.30 10.41 8.53 14.40 11.07
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Dre'shaun Sanders SR-4 Pittsburg St. 11.49 10.84 13.45 12.69
57 Drew Olson SR-4 South Dakota St. 8.70 10.87 12.29 10.33
68 Chris Taylor JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12.45 10.92 13.33 7.76
69 Raynard Beckham   Unattached 11.16 10.94 11.71 8.97
77 Carter Birade SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 11.43 10.99 9.35 9.46
79 Hudson Schroeder FR-1 South Dakota St. 11.78 11.01 12.89 10.79
86 Tyler Thomas SO-2 La Verne 10.85 11.07 7.75 11.41
97 Spencer Reichart SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.10 11.19 12.31 8.96
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jared Johnson SR-4 North Texas 11.44 10.59 11.65 10.91 11.55 12.39
18 Lorenzo Boyd JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 10.13 10.66 8.00 13.54 8.96 9.07
22 Eli Rieker JR-3 Bradley 11.02 10.70 9.42 9.85 9.63 13.27
35 Vincent Rinaldi JR-3 Chico State 8.95 10.78 10.03 10.89 7.87 13.16
38 Khamis Hassan JR-3 Northern Arizona 7.66 10.78 13.91 10.68 13.59 12.51
39 Toby Wahlmeier SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.93 10.79 9.18 13.06 11.77 9.93
67 Carter Toews FR-1 South Dakota St. 8.41 10.92 11.03 12.56 8.96 10.71
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Kevin Collins SO-2 Maryland 8.98 10.72 10.50 10.82 12.77 12.56 11.58
55 Jose Cornejo FR-1 New Mexico 8.47 8.36 7.60 10.85 8.03 9.66 9.66
66 John Paredes SO-2 Washington St. 11.35 13.10 12.66 10.91 11.68 8.73 9.06
80 Sam Fisher JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 8.51 8.18 11.94 11.05 8.18 10.17 8.29
81 Quin Broussard SR-4 Saginaw Valley 10.18 12.94 12.61 11.06 13.61 11.17 8.63
87 Jared McAlvey SR-4 Washington St. 12.97 8.98 11.08 11.08 10.20 9.31 9.87
92 Jesaiah Penson-Mccoy JR-3 Simon Fraser 9.34 9.67 13.89 11.11 11.78 11.67 13.45
102 Sid Markus Imani Varland JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.22 14.49 12.92 11.23 10.90 10.22 12.02
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Dakari Charlton JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.28 8.17 10.74 8.06 11.07 12.46 13.86
56 Adam Raska FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.36 10.65 10.86 9.13 9.24 9.78 10.10
63 Jason Sherman FR-1 UC Riverside 11.87 9.26 10.89 12.96 13.07 9.15 13.29
78 Will Stewart SO-2 Saint Louis 12.21 12.65 11.00 9.35 12.65 14.08 13.20
82 Charles Renard   Unattached 9.29 9.85 11.06 9.96 13.72 13.94 11.73
88 Logan Duley Freshman Toronto 11.97 12.08 11.08 13.74 11.86 12.41 9.87
103 Phu Thanh Tran   Saint-Laurent Select 11.92 8.32 11.24 13.94 10.34 9.22 8.55
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Sidney Ware FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 11.89 8.57 12.32 11.57 10.71 13.07
43 Tyler Mooney SO-2 Washburn 8.10 12.96 9.83 9.62 10.80 11.67
50 Jayden Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 13.65 13.32 11.48 13.97 10.83 8.13
60 Braylon Thompson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 14.04 9.47 9.47 9.80 10.88 12.52
65 Elijah Jefferson JR-3 New Mexico 13.08 13.63 8.18 12.98 10.90 8.51
71 Jhaylin Palmer FR-1 Mesa CC 7.99 11.71 13.90 8.32 10.94 7.88
72 Nolan Crespo SR-4 UC San Diego 14.01 10.51 12.15 12.58 10.94 7.99
90 Dylan Fox JR-3 CUI 10.44 9.44 8.00 10.66 11.10 11.77
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Enoch Okoh SO-2 Fresno State 11.07 10.64 8.41
74 MarcAnthony Sanchez SO-2 Northern Arizona 9.42 10.95 12.92
75 Carter McComb SO-2 Wyoming 14.28 10.98 11.42
91 James Hockings FR-1 Mesa CC 12.56 11.11 13.22
94 Gabriel Jones JR-3 CUI 8.57 11.13 10.35
95 Ryan Castro JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 13.16 11.15 12.05
99 Meshach Davis JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 11.45 11.22 12.91
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Jalen Bradford FR-1 Mesa CC 10.73 9.12
40 Jacob Hall FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.79 8.31
41 Narindra Rafidimalala SR-4 Westmont 10.80 13.83
42 Justin Ofotan SR-4 Maryland 10.80 9.72
44 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.82 9.09
46 Alex Beechey   Cyprus 10.82 11.58
63 Gavin Cougle SO-2 Butler 10.89 8.61
107 Dylan McGlothlin FR-1 North Dakota State 11.32 11.66
Men's 100 Meters Section 13
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Luke Finnegan SR-4 Butler 10.82
89 Zion Griffin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11.08
101 Jonathan Krynicki FR-1 Vanguard 11.23
104 Cristian Megas JR-3 Cal Poly Humboldt 11.26
106 Eduardo Morfin Freshman Hartnell 11.28
108 Cody Machlet SO-2 Lewis 11.35
109 Mark Smith SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.36
111 Tyler Howard JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.43
Men's 100 Meters Section 14
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 David Lynch FR-1 Central Arizona 13.06 11.45 12.20 8.56 11.88 10.70 7.71
60 Ekene Onwaeze FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 11.86 9.36 12.30 7.73 14.04 10.88 13.93
62 Jared Jones JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 12.52 9.03 9.58 8.60 9.03 10.88 9.90
76 Kamari Trotz SR-4 Maryland 11.87 12.75 9.79 12.20 10.22 10.99 11.65
85 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Grand Canyon 13.95 11.63 12.40 13.95 8.53 11.07 14.28
93 Ryan Greenwalt JR-3 Western Washington 11.24 13.90 9.90 9.79 8.57 11.12 8.79
113 Harry Singh SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 14.53 11.53 9.69 11.07 9.69 11.53 12.69
114 PK (Phikelela) Moyo Sophomore Toronto 9.36 8.67 11.67 10.40 12.82 11.55 10.17
Men's 100 Meters Section 15
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 John Sherman FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 12.71 10.59 12.39 11.23 8.37 7.63 7.52
96 Conner Thomas FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 11.16 11.16 13.51 13.51 13.51 11.39 8.04
98 Gavin Doig FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 8.74 11.20 11.99 14.56 14.12 12.10 9.86
100 Shamar Anderson JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.58 11.22 11.56 12.01 13.02 9.54 14.48
110 Timothee ADOLPHE   Unattached 9.55 11.36 13.64 13.41 14.66 14.54 8.86
115 Youssef-Mehdi Maazami Senior Unattached 12.38 11.57 13.89 9.03 14.70 14.81 13.54