April 24, 2024
|
Minnesota - Minneapolis, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dirk Lueck JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 44.26 47.42 59.01 52.68 41.62
2 Ahmed Khadar FR-1 Minnesota 49.62 36.95 46.98 52.78 55.95
3 Anthony Collins FR-1 Minnesota State 1:06.95 55.26 42.51 53.13 57.38
4 Owen Petersohn SO-2 Minnesota State 46.44 38.97 51.25 53.38 37.37
5 David Palmer   Unattached 37.80 43.74 49.67 53.99 48.60
6 Sam Duffing JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.01 1:05.88 41.92 54.44 1:08.05
7 Cooper Smith FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 44.75 49.12 42.02 54.57 1:04.94
8 Jeremiah Donahoe SO-2 South Dakota St. 45.72 1:05.00 40.76 55.08 46.82
9 Soren Kaster FR-1 Carleton 1:00.85 40.38 49.78 55.31 1:03.61
10 Ryan Benson SO-2 South Dakota St. 44.45 1:11.68 1:12.23 55.56 45.01
11 Gunnar Gunderson FR-1 South Dakota St. 1:02.60 1:01.48 54.22 55.89 59.25
12 Sam Schulze JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:05.99 59.22 58.66 56.40 1:11.07
13 Noah Bauereis SO-2 Wartburg 50.77 1:13.34 47.95 56.41 41.18
14 Henry Skinner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.16 1:10.70 57.01 57.01 50.17
15 Zak Kubitz JR-3 Wartburg 51.32 41.63 41.63 57.02 43.91
16 Chance Swenson SO-2 Minnesota State 1:02.90 1:09.19 51.47 57.18 46.89
17 Jeremiah Stanton SO-2 Martin Luther 1:05.14 1:09.17 1:10.32 57.64 43.81
18 Mitchell Warmington JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43.86 57.14 50.21 57.71 57.14
19 Jalen McGee JR-3 Minnesota State 52.67 1:04.82 54.40 57.87 40.51
20 Austin Rindels FR-1 Wartburg 46.41 51.11 1:15.78 58.74 1:04.03
21 Aiden Blaeser SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:08.92 58.64 1:14.96 1:00.45 1:14.96
22 Pierre Deutschlander SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 52.72 51.51 1:04.84 1:00.59 1:10.89
23 Ashton Hosler SO-2 Crown 49.79 50.40 1:11.05 1:00.72 1:06.19
24 Calvin Moeller JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:06.08 44.67 1:11.58 1:01.18 56.90
25 Rayan Elahi JR-3 St. Olaf 1:22.56 1:11.04 1:01.44 1:04.00 59.52
26 Jackson Bassett JR-3 St. Olaf 58.43 1:09.71 1:24.32 1:06.39 1:00.42
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dirk Lueck JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52.68 46.36 53.74 1:03.22 53.74 59.01
2 Ahmed Khadar FR-1 Minnesota 52.78 59.12 1:01.76 36.95 42.76 1:03.34
3 Anthony Collins FR-1 Minnesota State 53.13 55.79 44.10 56.32 57.38 1:06.42
4 Owen Petersohn SO-2 Minnesota State 53.38 50.72 43.24 41.11 43.78 38.97
5 David Palmer   Unattached 53.99 51.29 46.98 38.34 1:01.55 59.39
6 Sam Duffing JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.44 40.29 49.00 44.64 44.64 58.80
8 Jeremiah Donahoe SO-2 South Dakota St. 55.08 54.53 46.82 47.37 1:02.24 38.56
19 Jalen McGee JR-3 Minnesota State 57.87 1:07.13 47.46 1:08.87 46.30 1:00.19
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Cooper Smith FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 1:10.40 44.21 56.76 54.57 56.21 55.67
9 Soren Kaster FR-1 Carleton 1:03.06 53.65 51.44 55.31 40.38 52.00
10 Ryan Benson SO-2 South Dakota St. 44.45 1:09.45 53.90 55.56 55.56 49.45
11 Gunnar Gunderson FR-1 South Dakota St. 47.51 1:07.63 55.89 55.89 1:08.75 1:04.28
12 Sam Schulze JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 44.00 52.46 1:03.74 56.40 51.33 49.07
13 Noah Bauereis SO-2 Wartburg 1:04.88 51.90 54.72 56.41 59.23 1:12.77
15 Zak Kubitz JR-3 Wartburg 43.34 57.02 39.92 57.02 49.61 1:05.01
16 Chance Swenson SO-2 Minnesota State 56.04 1:10.91 43.46 57.18 59.47 1:07.48
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Henry Skinner FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.01 50.74 51.88 47.89 47.32
17 Jeremiah Stanton SO-2 Martin Luther 57.64 53.61 1:01.68 51.30 54.76
18 Mitchell Warmington JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.71 55.41 1:06.37 46.75 55.98
20 Austin Rindels FR-1 Wartburg 58.74 50.52 1:12.84 56.39 1:11.08
21 Aiden Blaeser SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:00.45 1:04.08 1:11.94 1:02.27 47.16
22 Pierre Deutschlander SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:00.59 1:10.29 53.32 1:01.20 52.72
24 Calvin Moeller JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.18 44.67 48.34 42.83 1:09.14
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Ashton Hosler SO-2 Crown 57.08 1:03.15 59.51 1:00.72 1:01.33 52.83
25 Rayan Elahi JR-3 St. Olaf 1:20.64 44.80 1:21.28 1:04.00 49.92 1:07.84
26 Jackson Bassett JR-3 St. Olaf 1:00.42 1:06.39 1:07.72 1:06.39 1:03.07 1:04.40