February 3, 2024
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Annie Nabwe FR-1 Minnesota 15.24m 50' 0"
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.24  
2 Isabelle Schmidt   UNAT-Minnesota 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
3 Hadley Streit FR-1 Minnesota 12.55m 41' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
4 Tessa Myatt FR-1 Macalester 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 10.46  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.15  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.34  
5 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
6 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.81  
7 Stephanie Witbrod JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Kelley Brennan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.80  
9 Haley Joos SR-4 St. Benedict 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.01  
  • 10.28  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.03  
  • 8.74  
10 Esther Mensah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.92  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
11 Maya Lavendusky SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.05  
  • FOUL  
12 Grace Banse SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.73  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.76  
13 Olivia Duncan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.38  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.73  
14 Nicole Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 10.37m 34' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.37  
15 Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 10.07  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
16 Chando Horvath SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.84  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.49  
17 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
18 Gabby Gromacki JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 10.04  
  • 9.70  
  • 10.12  
19 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 9.90  
  • 9.43  
  • 10.05  
20 Sadie LeBlanc FR-1 St. Benedict 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84  
  • 9.75  
  • 8.79  
21 Alexis Torres JR-3 St. Benedict 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.27  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.08  
22 Abby Althoff JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.72m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.72  
  • 9.12  
  • 9.51  
23 Savannah Wickam   Minnesota Running Club 9.27m 30' 5"
  • 9.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Tessa Myatt FR-1 Macalester 11.07m 8.36m 10.25m 9.90m 14.61m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
5 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.82m 9.48m 14.51m 11.00m 11.82m 11.70m 38' 4.75"
9 Haley Joos SR-4 St. Benedict 13.58m 9.46m 10.13m 8.24m 10.91m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
10 Esther Mensah SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.92m 13.65m 11.14m 10.37m 12.99m 10.92m 35' 10"
13 Olivia Duncan FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 11.16m 10.09m 9.44m 10.19m 9.76m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
14 Nicole Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9.96m 7.36m 12.13m 10.78m 10.78m 10.37m 34' 0.25"
15 Graycee Roubinek FR-1 St. Olaf 12.46m 7.56m 12.46m 12.56m 9.29m 10.21m 33' 6"
16 Chando Horvath SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 12.20m 7.63m 12.51m 8.34m 8.85m 10.17m 33' 4.5"
17 Peyton Irsfeld SR-4 St. Olaf 9.23m 9.02m 11.36m 10.65m 9.53m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
18 Gabby Gromacki JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.41m 7.89m 10.63m 11.03m 8.50m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
20 Sadie LeBlanc FR-1 St. Benedict 8.27m 8.07m 9.15m 12.20m 9.84m 9.84m 32' 3.5"
21 Alexis Torres JR-3 St. Benedict 8.74m 10.21m 10.51m 7.17m 8.64m 9.82m 32' 2.75"
22 Abby Althoff JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 7.29m 11.28m 8.85m 10.89m 9.82m 9.72m 31' 10.75"
23 Savannah Wickam   Minnesota Running Club 7.51m 7.23m 11.96m 8.44m 6.49m 9.27m 30' 5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Annie Nabwe FR-1 Minnesota 18.14m 15.24m 19.66m 14.78m 11.58m 17.07m 16.00m 50' 0"
2 Isabelle Schmidt   UNAT-Minnesota 16.75m 13.40m 13.67m 16.48m 14.34m 10.59m 10.05m 43' 11.75"
3 Hadley Streit FR-1 Minnesota 11.04m 12.55m 15.06m 9.16m 10.04m 15.81m 13.05m 41' 2.25"
6 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.40m 11.68m 10.51m 8.18m 9.23m 8.64m 13.55m 38' 4"
7 Stephanie Witbrod JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 14.04m 11.32m 8.38m 9.74m 13.58m 9.40m 8.94m 37' 1.75"
8 Kelley Brennan SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.66m 11.23m 13.03m 14.15m 8.98m 13.81m 8.20m 36' 10.25"
11 Maya Lavendusky SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.66m 10.88m 9.68m 10.66m 13.71m 12.62m 12.08m 35' 8.5"
12 Grace Banse SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.82m 10.76m 9.90m 12.59m 9.25m 11.30m 12.48m 35' 3.75"
19 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.06m 10.05m 12.86m 9.45m 11.36m 9.25m 11.16m 32' 11.75"