February 3, 2024
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.18
2 Kaylie Raths JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.33
3 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.35
4 Danielle Miller SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 9.48
5 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.56
6 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.62
7 Riki Poore SR-4 St. Olaf 9.79
8 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 9.88
9 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 9.96

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.61 7.61 9.16 6.51 6.87 10.35
2 Kaylie Raths JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.00 7.18 9.32 10.26 10.72 10.91
3 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.57 11.31 9.58 8.53 8.43 8.05
4 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.77 12.12 9.39 9.39 9.96 7.05
5 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.91 10.12 9.45 7.19 7.66 7.85
6 Danielle Miller SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8.91 8.53 9.47 7.58 9.85 9.47
7 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 10.48 7.98 9.61 12.30 11.73 9.52
8 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.64 8.12 9.66 8.02 7.15 6.77
9 Riki Poore SR-4 St. Olaf 12.02 8.34 9.69 10.95 10.76 8.82
10 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.89 7.67 9.70 12.52 7.57 7.76
11 Lauren Berg SO-2 St. Benedict 9.39 10.19 9.99 9.19 12.69 8.90
12 Anya Adelgren FR-1 St. Benedict 11.23 9.20 10.11 10.92 11.33 7.69
13 Lily Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 10.37 13.24 10.26 9.55 12.52 10.98
14 Anna Kemp FR-1 St. Benedict 12.06 10.30 10.30 8.14 13.19 9.48
15 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.07 13.07 10.71 13.61 8.04 7.61
16 Emma Schuele SO-2 St. Benedict 13.90 9.27 10.77 14.01 8.30 11.96
17 Emma Sahly JR-3 St. Olaf 12.96 12.42 10.80 11.24 12.10 8.10
18 Chelsea Stahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.58 8.45 10.83 10.29 12.89 13.54
19 Drea Terwedo FR-1 St. Benedict 11.40 9.65 10.96 12.28 14.14 10.96
20 Naomi Anderson JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 8.12 11.41 10.97 9.33 11.41 8.12
21 Grace Hambike JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 9.34 8.90 10.98 10.33 8.02 8.02
22 Samantha Richardson FR-1 St. Benedict 14.01 11.14 11.03 11.14 12.14 13.24
23 Joel Makem Ratzinger FR-1 St. Benedict 11.53 12.97 11.08 8.87 13.30 12.08
24 Ramiyah Words FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 9.39 13.33 11.59 13.80 10.55 13.22
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaylie Raths JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.32 8.95 7.74 11.56 9.98 9.79 10.63
4 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.39 8.64 6.95 8.08 10.05 9.96 10.80
7 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 9.61 9.04 9.90 11.15 12.30 7.98 12.11
9 Riki Poore SR-4 St. Olaf 9.69 8.53 8.43 10.86 10.66 11.83 12.60
14 Anna Kemp FR-1 St. Benedict 10.30 7.52 8.45 9.89 11.33 11.64 10.82
18 Chelsea Stahl FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 10.83 7.69 8.13 9.53 12.24 10.94 13.32
19 Drea Terwedo FR-1 St. Benedict 10.96 9.32 12.17 13.05 11.40 9.43 10.96
24 Ramiyah Words FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 11.59 10.67 11.25 12.29 10.55 12.87 9.97
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lexi Cole JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.97 9.58 7.96 8.15 9.78 11.21 6.81
8 Caitlin Harrison SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10.73 9.66 9.86 7.73 9.76 9.57 9.57
10 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.57 9.70 7.96 11.94 11.94 9.12 12.42
11 Lauren Berg SO-2 St. Benedict 11.99 9.99 12.09 12.29 11.29 7.70 11.89
15 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.46 10.71 12.75 11.36 10.50 7.72 12.43
17 Emma Sahly JR-3 St. Olaf 10.37 10.80 8.32 12.53 11.99 8.64 11.67
20 Naomi Anderson JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 13.94 10.97 13.61 14.16 14.05 9.11 9.22
23 Joel Makem Ratzinger FR-1 St. Benedict 11.42 11.08 8.98 10.20 8.20 11.08 13.30
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.64 8.25 10.81 10.63 10.63 9.16
5 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.19 8.13 7.28 7.94 7.09 9.45
6 Danielle Miller SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 11.75 8.81 8.24 8.72 8.91 9.47
12 Anya Adelgren FR-1 St. Benedict 10.92 12.94 10.42 12.74 12.03 10.11
13 Lily Johnson JR-3 St. Olaf 7.60 9.24 7.49 7.49 12.11 10.26
16 Emma Schuele SO-2 St. Benedict 8.94 9.37 9.91 13.90 8.73 10.77
21 Grace Hambike JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 13.40 9.67 8.24 8.46 10.33 10.98
22 Samantha Richardson FR-1 St. Benedict 12.36 8.72 11.48 8.83 14.34 11.03