January 6, 2024
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brooke Ury SR-4 Brown 8.61 7.41
2 Chiamaka Odenigbo SR-4 Brown 8.85 9.56
3 Mariella Schweitzer SO-2 Dartmouth 8.86 6.29
4 Alexandria Grasso JR-3 UMass Lowell 8.93 10.72
5 Simone Dunbar SO-2 Brown 9.03 8.94
6 Makaya Fofana SO-2 Brown 9.22 9.32
7 Adrienne Usher SO-2 Brown 9.28 11.42

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brooke Ury SR-4 Brown 6.59 8.66
2 Chiamaka Odenigbo SR-4 Brown 6.39 8.87
3 Alexandria Grasso JR-3 UMass Lowell 7.37 8.87
4 Lauren Yeboah-Kodie SR-4 Brown 10.42 8.90
5 Mariella Schweitzer SO-2 Dartmouth 9.34 8.98
6 Makaya Fofana SO-2 Brown 6.81 9.07
7 Simone Dunbar SO-2 Brown 6.45 9.08
8 Adrienne Usher SO-2 Brown 11.77 9.12
9 Danielle Johnson FR-1 Dartmouth 11.69 9.13
10 Daryn Davis SR-4 Brown 6.56 9.24
11 Jada Joseph JR-3 Brown 9.50 9.31
12 Rosa Volpintesta FR-1 Brown 11.95 9.33
13 Delaney Seligmann JR-3 Brown 10.51 9.38
14 Olivia Jelsma FR-1 Dartmouth 12.18 9.59
15 Daniela Ruelas Lomeli SO-2 Dartmouth 10.64 9.67
16 Shayla Quill FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.78 10.17
17 Paige Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell 8.56 10.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexandria Grasso JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.03 11.18 8.87
5 Mariella Schweitzer SO-2 Dartmouth 11.41 10.51 8.98
9 Danielle Johnson FR-1 Dartmouth 10.23 6.85 9.13
10 Daryn Davis SR-4 Brown 8.41 10.08 9.24
14 Olivia Jelsma FR-1 Dartmouth 8.25 7.00 9.59
17 Paige Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell 9.59 8.77 10.31
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chiamaka Odenigbo SR-4 Brown 8.87 11.36 7.99 11.45 9.85
4 Lauren Yeboah-Kodie SR-4 Brown 8.90 8.10 8.73 9.62 10.24
7 Simone Dunbar SO-2 Brown 9.08 8.63 10.99 10.81 11.72
13 Delaney Seligmann JR-3 Brown 9.38 7.13 11.64 10.13 6.57
15 Daniela Ruelas Lomeli SO-2 Dartmouth 9.67 6.77 11.41 10.25 9.48
16 Shayla Quill FR-1 UMass Lowell 10.17 12.51 7.73 9.26 9.97
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brooke Ury SR-4 Brown 10.05 8.66
6 Makaya Fofana SO-2 Brown 6.81 9.07
8 Adrienne Usher SO-2 Brown 9.03 9.12
11 Jada Joseph JR-3 Brown 7.73 9.31
12 Rosa Volpintesta FR-1 Brown 9.71 9.33