December 2, 2023
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna DeAngelis-Stinnett SR-4 Rogers State 5:26.62 5:14.05 5:23.48 10
2 Gloria Butts SR-4 Rogers State 3:43.41 5:14.66 4:46.34 8
3 Ashley Riggenbach JR-3 Rogers State 4:27.55 5:14.76 6:39.75 6
4 Rayna Kucharyski FR-1 Rogers State 6:24.04 5:14.78 5:24.23 5
5 Sonya Zimmerman JR-3 Tabor 7:02.79 5:25.22 5:38.23 4
6 Elena Fries SO-2 Rogers State 6:41.13 5:39.94 5:26.35 3
7 Arden Kesterson SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:16.14 5:41.94 5:14.59 2
8 Ashlyn Harbaugh SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7:08.47 5:42.77 7:08.47 1
9 Brenna Murphy FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:08.84 5:43.15 5:32.86 -
10 Adelia Janssen FR-1 Tabor 7:10.74 5:53.06 4:10.68 -
11 Alexis Longoria SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:35.73 5:53.40 4:28.59 -
12 Ryann Barber FR-1 Rogers State 5:38.11 5:55.90 4:48.28 -
13 Hope Fuentes FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 4:30.56 5:56.00 7:00.08 -
14 Aereonna Cardenas FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 4:49.43 5:57.31 5:10.86 -
15 Andrea Serrano JR-3 Tabor 5:50.93 6:09.40 4:25.97 -
16 Savannah Sandoval SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:56.96 6:11.83 6:30.43 -
17 Genevi Martinez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:09.46 6:17.38 4:58.13 -
18 Sarah Dark JR-3 Tabor 7:55.33 6:42.82 7:31.16 -
19 Allison Johnson JR-3 Tabor 5:30.98 6:53.72 5:59.94 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Arden Kesterson SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:41.94 2
10 Adelia Janssen FR-1 Tabor 5:53.06 -
12 Ryann Barber FR-1 Rogers State 5:55.90 -
13 Hope Fuentes FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 5:56.00 -
14 Aereonna Cardenas FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 5:57.31 -
15 Andrea Serrano JR-3 Tabor 6:09.40 -
16 Savannah Sandoval SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:11.83 -
17 Genevi Martinez SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:17.38 -
18 Sarah Dark JR-3 Tabor 6:42.82 -
19 Allison Johnson JR-3 Tabor 6:53.72 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna DeAngelis-Stinnett SR-4 Rogers State 4:23.81 5:14.05 4:55.21 6:32.57 3:46.12 3:52.40 10
2 Gloria Butts SR-4 Rogers State 6:39.62 5:14.66 4:36.90 4:27.47 5:36.69 6:45.92 8
3 Ashley Riggenbach JR-3 Rogers State 4:24.40 5:14.76 4:24.40 3:52.93 6:42.90 5:33.65 6
4 Rayna Kucharyski FR-1 Rogers State 4:30.71 5:14.78 5:11.64 5:33.67 6:39.77 4:52.75 5
5 Sonya Zimmerman JR-3 Tabor 4:39.69 5:25.22 7:02.79 6:49.78 6:43.28 4:07.17 4
6 Elena Fries SO-2 Rogers State 6:10.54 5:39.94 4:45.55 6:37.73 5:05.95 4:11.56 3
8 Ashlyn Harbaugh SO-2 Fort Hays St. 7:22.18 5:42.77 6:47.90 6:17.05 6:30.76 6:30.76 1
9 Brenna Murphy FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:05.41 5:43.15 6:38.06 6:48.35 4:34.52 4:10.50 -
11 Alexis Longoria SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 6:46.41 5:53.40 7:11.15 6:35.81 4:53.33 4:35.66 -