December 2, 2023
|
Washburn-Indoor Athletic Facility - Topeka, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hayden Albright SR-4 Fort Hays St. 42.22 57.26 1:01.14 48.52 10
2 Dectrick Edwards JR-3 Friends 40.24 50.18 40.24 49.68 8
3 Christian Aikens SO-2 McPherson 1:01.68 48.64 35.10 50.14 6
4 Nathaniel Hubbard JR-3 Fort Hays St. 50.66 46.14 50.66 50.15 5
5 Avrey Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 51.87 46.34 49.86 50.36 4
6 Marques Cameron FR-1 Langston 40.78 48.43 41.80 50.97 3
7 Gabriel Rhone-Dunn SO-2 Langston 50.02 41.86 54.62 51.04 2
8 Chad Payne FR-1 Friends 47.62 50.69 54.79 51.20 1
9 Jake Muller FR-1 Washburn 42.05 35.89 1:04.09 51.27 -
10 Shuanlarry Lamarre FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.36 41.32 1:06.62 51.64 -
11 Anthony Duncan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:03.57 58.40 52.72 51.68 -
12 Maayan Paz FR-1 Fort Hays St. 37.90 47.76 55.03 51.91 -
13 Keshawn Martin SO-2 Washburn 1:05.86 1:00.11 40.25 52.27 -
14 Andrew Morton JR-3 John Brown 1:05.07 1:07.69 40.41 52.47 -
15 Brandon Geyer JR-3 Tabor 39.42 44.67 39.42 52.55 -
16 Taegen Gallagher FR-1 Tabor 41.62 1:03.75 1:00.59 52.68 -
17 Ryan Harvey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 55.52 56.05 38.60 52.87 -
18 Cameron Elder FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 43.97 48.21 46.09 52.97 -
19 Chris Freeman JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 47.21 51.45 1:01.00 53.04 -
20 Cole Darling JR-3 Fort Hays St. 41.53 51.65 47.92 53.24 -
21 Dylan Harris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 40.53 1:06.12 1:00.26 53.32 -
22 Bernard Bailey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 56.58 1:07.78 40.57 53.37 -
23 Baden Glass SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 49.35 1:08.54 59.22 54.83 -
24 Cody Cothran JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:08.51 47.52 47.52 55.25 -
25 Elijah Holmes SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:07.25 56.04 1:03.33 56.04 -
26 Jama Gleue SR-4 Fort Hays St. 47.51 43.55 1:05.04 56.55 -
27 Blaise Bittle FR-1 Oklahoma City 56.60 51.51 1:11.32 56.60 -
28 Jose Villarreal FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:01.79 47.62 39.68 56.68 -
29 Mateo Munoz FR-1 Oklahoma City 46.52 39.72 51.06 56.73 -
30 Blake Albright FR-1 John Brown 1:01.98 52.49 51.86 1:03.24 -
  Miller Young FR-1 Hardin-Simmons DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Taegen Gallagher FR-1 Tabor 1:07.43 45.31 54.26 40.57 52.68 1:07.96 -
17 Ryan Harvey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:06.09 1:08.74 1:04.51 1:05.56 52.87 57.10 -
18 Cameron Elder FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 55.09 1:00.39 41.32 1:06.22 52.97 48.74 -
28 Jose Villarreal FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 1:11.42 1:00.65 42.51 51.58 56.68 1:09.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Bernard Bailey FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:08.32 53.37 57.11 53.37 -
25 Elijah Holmes SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 47.08 56.04 54.36 48.76 -
27 Blaise Bittle FR-1 Oklahoma City 39.62 56.60 1:13.58 1:05.66 -
30 Blake Albright FR-1 John Brown 1:08.94 1:03.24 1:03.88 46.80 -
  Miller Young FR-1 Hardin-Simmons DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Baden Glass SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 57.58 38.38 54.83 50.45 -
24 Cody Cothran JR-3 Oklahoma City 44.76 1:07.96 55.25 1:01.88 -
26 Jama Gleue SR-4 Fort Hays St. 41.85 1:07.30 56.55 1:01.08 -
29 Mateo Munoz FR-1 Oklahoma City 50.49 41.98 56.73 1:12.62 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Christian Aikens SO-2 McPherson 1:02.68 39.61 50.14 6
6 Marques Cameron FR-1 Langston 47.41 36.19 50.97 3
13 Keshawn Martin SO-2 Washburn 52.27 44.43 52.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Chad Payne FR-1 Friends 40.45 35.84 1:03.49 51.20 43.52 44.55 44.55 1
14 Andrew Morton JR-3 John Brown 36.73 37.26 1:08.22 52.47 56.67 47.75 1:08.22 -
15 Brandon Geyer JR-3 Tabor 50.45 56.23 48.35 52.55 47.30 48.35 1:05.69 -
19 Chris Freeman JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 59.94 45.09 48.80 53.04 1:02.06 56.23 48.80 -
21 Dylan Harris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 40.53 47.99 46.93 53.32 47.46 55.99 51.19 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Nathaniel Hubbard JR-3 Fort Hays St. 50.15 37.62 5
9 Jake Muller FR-1 Washburn 51.27 37.43 -
10 Shuanlarry Lamarre FR-1 Indian Hills CC 51.64 1:06.10 -
11 Anthony Duncan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 51.68 44.45 -
12 Maayan Paz FR-1 Fort Hays St. 51.91 59.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hayden Albright SR-4 Fort Hays St. 47.07 50.46 40.28 58.23 38.82 48.52 10
2 Dectrick Edwards JR-3 Friends 57.14 46.21 58.63 48.19 47.70 49.68 8
5 Avrey Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 53.39 54.90 50.36 41.80 59.93 50.36 4
7 Gabriel Rhone-Dunn SO-2 Langston 45.94 51.04 52.06 39.30 1:00.23 51.04 2
20 Cole Darling JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:08.15 56.97 1:07.09 52.71 38.87 53.24 -